Wyong: Wyong Race Club Ltd Tuesday 05, February 2019
Meeting Type: Provincial (Non TAB MEETING)Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 101
Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:14.39 Last 600m: 0:35.37 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | THE BIG VIN | Kylie Gavenlock | Andrew Gibbons | 0 | 0 | N/A | I Am Invincible / Irish Loup | |||||
2 | 1 | ARUBA | Paul Perry | Shaun Guymer | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Choisir / Coral Reef | ||||
3 | 3 | GOATHLAND | Kim Waugh | Travis Wolfgram | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Teofilo / Royals Special | ||||
4 | 5 | PROPRIUS | John Cooper | Chris O'Brien | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Reliable Man / Marlo Waters | ||||
5 | 2 | DOUKHAN | Kris Lees | Ms Samantha Clenton | 3.35 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Dansili / Luna Wells | ||||
0 | SPRING CHARLIE | Kim Waugh | 0 | 0 | N/A | Myboycharlie / Zinderella | |||||||
4 | LOVE WAVES | Anthony Cummings | 0 | 0 | N/A | Azamour / Leti |
Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:58.83 Last 600m: 0:34.07 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | SPRING CHARLIE | Kim Waugh | Travis Wolfgram | 0 | 0 | N/A | Myboycharlie / Zinderella | |||||
2 | 6 | PACIFIC LEGEND | Matthew Vella | Mitchell Bell | 1.37 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Ocean Park / Eloa | ||||
3 | 7 | PRINCESS POSH | Kris Lees | Brenton Avdulla | 5.38 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Canford Cliffs / The Baroness | ||||
4 | 10 | UNFORGETTABLE | David Atkins | Luke Cumberland | 7.63 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Your Song / Gymea Lily | ||||
5 | 5 | KARAVALI | Kris Lees | Mathew Scorse | 8.49 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Nadeem / Just Diamonds | ||||
6 | 8 | SERENE MISS | Kris Lees | Andrew Gibbons | 10.98 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Northern Meteor / Tactfully | ||||
7 | 2 | AZAROSE | Kris Lees | Darryl McLellan | 12.36 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Azamour / Lady Peony | ||||
4 | GREAT DANGER | Kris Lees | 0 | 0 | N/A | Domesday / Sexy Siren | |||||||
1 | ALL FROM SCRAP | David Atkins | 0 | 0 | N/A | Henrythenavigator / Gymea Lily | |||||||
3 | CRIME WAVE | David Fromberg | 0 | 0 | N/A | Wanted / Surfari |
Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:59.35 Last 600m: 0:34.16 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | GOLDEN TYCOON | Gregory McFarlane | Ms Jenny Duggan | 0 | 0 | N/A | Hussonet / Super Bucks | |||||
2 | 6 | CELTIC BELLE | Kim Waugh | Josh Adams | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Bel Esprit / Miss Monashee | ||||
3 | 1 | BASTIA | Kris Lees | Brenton Avdulla | 4.48 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Rip Van Winkle / Irlanda | ||||
4 | 3 | EVERARD | Kris Lees | Andrew Gibbons | 6.72 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Sebring / Queen Hazel | ||||
5 | 7 | SEBONNA | Kim Waugh | Travis Wolfgram | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Sebring / Epona Princess | ||||
6 | 9 | MARCELLINA | Kris Lees | Ms Samantha Clenton | 7.29 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Savabeel / Danex | ||||
7 | 8 | SENSE OF OCCASION | Kris Lees | Kerrin McEvoy | 7.4 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Street Sense / Saywaan | ||||
8 | 2 | CHILLY CHA CHA | Kris Lees | Mathew Scorse | 7.46 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Mastercraftsman / Queen Cha Cha | ||||
5 | MCCORMACK | Tracey Bartley | 0 | 0 | N/A | Eurozone / All Black Girl |
Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:00.08 Last 600m: 0:34.29 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | IN GOOD TIME | Tracey Bartley | Ms Rachael Murray | 0 | 0 | N/A | Time Thief / Turbo Rose | |||||
2 | 3 | INVINCIBLE GEM | Kris Lees | Kerrin McEvoy | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | N/A | I Am Invincible / Diamond Day | ||||
3 | 6 | ROAD TO HEAVEN | Kris Lees | Brenton Avdulla | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | High Chaparral / Lights of Heaven | ||||
4 | 4 | IPSUM | Kim Waugh | Travis Wolfgram | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Poet's Voice / Throne Inn | ||||
5 | 7 | SO VERY VEIN | Kim Waugh | Josh Adams | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | N/A | More Than Ready / Purple Blood | ||||
6 | 8 | THINK FREE | Kris Lees | Andrew Gibbons | 6.72 | 0 | 0 | N/A | So You Think / Gratis | ||||
7 | 5 | MANHATTAN GAMBLER | Carmen Murnane | Chris O'Brien | 8.46 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Manhattan Rain / Roulettes | ||||
8 | 1 | FAIRLIGHT | Kris Lees | Ms Samantha Clenton | 8.67 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Lope de Vega / Flaming Song |
Catch Weight, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:50.72 Last 600m: 0:34.83 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ROYAL ECLIPSE | Allan Denham | Ms Rachael Murray | 0 | 0 | N/A | Pluck / Malapert | |||||
2 | 8 | ZAPLUCK | Tracey Bartley | Mr Jake Hull | 1.62 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Pluck / Zaminga | ||||
3 | 7 | XIAOLI'S YING | David Atkins | Luke Cumberland | 2.45 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Poet's Voice / Minnesota Jewel | ||||
4 | 1 | AMAZING PEACE | Paul Perry | Shaun Guymer | 4.99 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Declaration Of War / Amazing Beauty | ||||
5 | 3 | ILLECEBROUS | Kris Lees | Andrew Gibbons | 6.33 | 0 | 0 | N/A | More Than Ready / Riva Del Mar | ||||
6 | 4 | PHYLLIS DILLIS | Luke Thomas | Ashley Morgan | 12.28 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Fighting Sun / La Comedienne | ||||
7 | 6 | THE RIGHT STUFF | Paul Perry | Bobby El-Issa | 18.52 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Stratum / Meek | ||||
2 | GIN RUNNER | Edward Cummings | 0 | 0 | N/A | Artie Schiller / Taraneem |
Catch Weight, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:51.49 Last 600m: 0:34.91 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ROMAN CANDLE | Paul Perry | Bobby El-Issa | 0 | 0 | N/A | Savabeel / Candelabra | |||||
2 | 4 | HUSSONIBIS | Kim Waugh | Andrew Gibbons | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Husson / Ibis | ||||
3 | 2 | COSMIC HAZE | Brett Cavanough | Josh Adams | 1.18 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Deep Field / Flying First Class | ||||
4 | 1 | CALL ME MO | Paul Perry | Shaun Guymer | 1.44 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Uncle Mo / Carcassonne | ||||
5 | 5 | RIOT ACT | John Thompson | Kerrin McEvoy | 1.97 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Fastnet Rock / Galaya | ||||
6 | 3 | HOORAY HENRY | Kris Lees | Luke Cumberland | 2.74 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Shamus Award / Mira | ||||
7 | SAPPHIRES SON | Tracey Bartley | 0 | 0 | N/A | Pluck / Sapphire Moon |
Catch Weight, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:50.62 Last 600m: 0:34.28 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | STOOGE | Paul Perry | Shaun Guymer | 0 | 0 | N/A | Uncle Mo / Awe Inspiring | |||||
2 | 6 | SHE'S RUBICOOL | Gregory McFarlane | Ms Jenny Duggan | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Rubick / Annabels | ||||
3 | 2 | DIVISADERO | Paul Perry | Bobby El-Issa | 1.68 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Zoffany / Jiale | ||||
4 | 1 | BELLARINA MAGIC | Brett Cavanough | Josh Adams | 2.76 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Magic Albert / Diva Bellarina | ||||
5 | 5 | PRINCE OF ARRAGON | John Thompson | Kerrin McEvoy | 2.86 | 0 | 0 | N/A | More Than Ready / Dynesque | ||||
6 | 3 | DREAM SONG | Kris Lees | Darryl McLellan | 4.35 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Your Song / Dreams And Desires | ||||
7 | 4 | PRAEFEROX | Kris Lees | Andrew Gibbons | 9.86 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Magnus / Mistry |
Catch Weight, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:51.52 Last 600m: 0:34.92 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | JUST COSMOS | Kris Lees | Andrew Gibbons | 0 | 0 | N/A | Dissident / Ming Zhi Cosmos | |||||
2 | 5 | RUMPSHAKER | Nick Mitchell | Ms Samantha Clenton | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Stratum / More Precise | ||||
3 | 7 | VARSITY | Paul Perry | Bobby El-Issa | 1.82 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Exceed And Excel / Nediym's Glow | ||||
4 | 1 | DIVINE DREAM | Paul Perry | Shaun Guymer | 3.46 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Murtajill / Adabelle | ||||
5 | 3 | IMPERIAL WOLF | Brett Cavanough | Josh Adams | 3.97 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Star Witness / Essie's Pride | ||||
6 | 2 | EXOTIC PEARL | Tracey Bartley | Ms Rachael Murray | 7.81 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Shamus Award / Explicit Vixen | ||||
6 | SIR PICCOLO | Luke Thomas | 0 | 0 | N/A | Real Saga / Sirindhorn |
Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:51.29 Last 600m: 0:34.73 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | QUICK NICK | Paul Perry | Bobby El-Issa | 0 | 0 | N/A | Choisir / Pure Intent | |||||
2 | 1 | CHARGING CLEAR | Tony Newing | Robert Wilcox (/54kg) | 4.09 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Charge Forward / In the Clear | ||||
3 | 2 | EL DORADO DREAMING | Kris Lees | Brenton Avdulla | 4.98 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Ilovethiscity / Solanas | ||||
4 | 3 | HAMMOON BALLAD | Kris Lees | Darryl McLellan | 6.02 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Dream Ballad / Power Shot | ||||
5 | 4 | INTO THE OBLIVION | Paul Perry | Ms Elizabeth Scorse | 6.59 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Hinchinbrook / Famous Lilly | ||||
6 | 5 | KEEVA | Paul Perry | Shaun Guymer | 6.69 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Fastnet Rock / Graceful Anna | ||||
7 | READY AND FLYING | Brett Partelle | 0 | 0 | N/A | Ready's Image / La Fleur |
Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:50.97 Last 600m: 0:33.95 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | THE TENOR | Kris Lees | Brenton Avdulla | 0 | 0 | N/A | Your Song / Bay Trixie | |||||
2 | 1 | INVINCIBLE QUEST | Brett Partelle | Bobby El-Issa | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | N/A | I Am Invincible / Dantains Quest | ||||
3 | 4 | SASSY CHARLIE | Paul Perry | Shaun Guymer | 1.34 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Myboycharlie / Sassy Vixen | ||||
4 | 2 | NITRIDE | Allan Denham | Ms Rachael Murray | 1.91 | 0 | 0 | N/A | All Too Hard / Gosetgo | ||||
5 | 3 | RAGGED RASCAL | Paul Perry | Ms Elizabeth Scorse | 2.67 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Denman / M'lady Pedrille | ||||
6 | 7 | VIVE MARIE | Kris Lees | Andrew Gibbons | 5.2 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Jukebox Jury / Vive La Reine | ||||
7 | 6 | TRINIDAD | Tony Newing | Mr Jake Hull | 9.28 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Snippetson / Grenada |
Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:50.75 Last 600m: 0:34.27 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | ELLIE'S ENCORE | Paul Perry | Bobby El-Issa | 0 | 0 | N/A | Choisir / French Fantasy | |||||
2 | 5 | QUEEN ABLAZE | Angela Davies | Brenton Avdulla | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Duporth / Queenin Caper | ||||
3 | 7 | LONDINIUM | Kris Lees | Andrew Gibbons | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Snitzel / River Thames | ||||
4 | 3 | MISS FABULASS | Kris Lees | Kerrin McEvoy | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Frankel / Samantha Miss | ||||
5 | 6 | SURJIN | Paul Perry | Shaun Guymer | 3.45 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Stratum / Melbourne Rose | ||||
6 | 2 | LUCKY MISSION | Kris Lees | Mathew Scorse | 6.46 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Shamexpress / Stella Livia | ||||
4 | POWER RUSH | Kris Lees | 0 | 0 | N/A | Power / Maid of Tralee |
Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:50.06 Last 600m: 0:33.84 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ROGUE RUNNER | Brett Partelle | Bobby El-Issa | 0 | 0 | N/A | Casino Prince / Ocean Bridge | |||||
2 | 3 | MISS QUE | Kris Lees | Darryl McLellan | 3.59 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Fastnet Rock / Tarcoola Diamond | ||||
3 | 5 | SHARK ALLEY | Paul Perry | Ms Rachael Murray | 5.08 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Choisir / Morning Light | ||||
4 | 1 | EMPEROR HARADA | Neil Ward | Chris O'Brien | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Haradasun / War Empress | ||||
5 | 2 | FLYING BLISS | Paul Perry | Shaun Guymer | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Pierro / Bliss Street | ||||
6 | VALERIA | Kris Lees | 0 | 0 | N/A | Lonhro / Valoura |
Maiden, Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:51.01 Last 600m: 0:34.43 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | RIFLES | Brett Partelle | Bobby El-Issa | 0 | 0 | N/A | Smart Missile / Senora | |||||
2 | 5 | SERBELLONI | Paul Perry | Ms Elizabeth Scorse | 3.46 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Snitzel / Guelder | ||||
3 | 1 | HIGH COURT | Jeff Englebrecht | Chris Williams (/55kg) | 3.72 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Star Witness / Venassas Jig | ||||
4 | 3 | PATAGONIAN | Paul Perry | Shaun Guymer | 4.48 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Dream Ahead / Little Black Fish | ||||
5 | 2 | MR SENSIBLE | Kylie Gavenlock | Andrew Gibbons | 8.44 | 0 | 0 | N/A | High Chaparral / Sensasis |
Maiden, Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:51.54 Last 600m: 0:34.61 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | BOBBY'S GIVE AWAY | Bob Holloway | Josh Adams | 0 | 0 | N/A | May'haab / Julelinda | |||||
2 | 5 | MAGNALANE | Damien Lane | Mr Jake Hull | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Magnus / Songbird Lane | ||||
3 | 1 | AYTOBE | Brett Partelle | Bobby El-Issa | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Bullet Train / Hitchhike | ||||
4 | 4 | SWORDSMAN | Paul Perry | Shaun Guymer | 1.74 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Good Journey / Tapenade | ||||
5 | 6 | COMMANDER BELL | Brett Partelle | Mr John Kehoe | 2.23 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Pierro / Hi Belle | ||||
6 | 3 | PHAROAH DE LAGO | Kevin Miller | Ms Jenny Duggan | 4.77 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Statue Of Liberty / Stargate |
Maiden, Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:51.12 Last 600m: 0:34.41 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | STRAWB | Kylie Gavenlock | Andrew Gibbons | 0 | 0 | N/A | Fastnet Rock / Joy Toy | |||||
2 | 6 | SMOKIN' QUARTZ | Jeff Englebrecht | Chris Williams (/55kg) | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Tickets / Elegance | ||||
3 | 5 | RAAY OF TIME | Kris Lees | Ms Samantha Clenton | 2.24 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Time Thief / Hilldale | ||||
4 | 2 | CHRYSLA | Allan Denham | Ms Rachael Murray | 3.11 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Sebring / Decoree | ||||
5 | 3 | ONEMOREFORLUCK | Grant Allard | Mr Jake Hull | 5.19 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Onemorenomore / Fuwa | ||||
6 | 4 | PASSION PRINCESS | Paul Perry | Shaun Guymer | 12.19 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Foxwedge / Treadmill | ||||
FF | 1 | BELLEROCKA MISS | Kris Lees | Darryl McLellan | 0 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Rothesay / Banabolda |
Maiden, Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:49.69 Last 600m: 0:33.99 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | INVINCIBLE KISS | Wayne Seelin | Mr John Kehoe | 0 | 0 | N/A | I Am Invincible / Ovillers | |||||
2 | 4 | LIGHTNING ALLY | Kylie Gavenlock | Robert Wilcox (/54kg) | 2.45 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Magic Albert / Lightning Cross | ||||
3 | 2 | HIGH FLIGHT | Paul Perry | Shaun Guymer | 9.15 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Smart Missile / Chateau D'yquem | ||||
4 | 1 | ALAM MO NA | Kris Lees | Luke Cumberland | 12.15 | 0 | 0 | N/A | High Chaparral / Queen of the Hill | ||||
5 | 5 | MIKURO | Kris Lees | Darryl McLellan | 14.46 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Kuroshio / Mignard | ||||
6 | UNFORGETTABLE | David Atkins | 0 | 0 | N/A | Your Song / Gymea Lily |
© Racing New South Wales Limited (RNSW) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RNSW.
© Racing Australia Pty Ltd (ACN 105 994 330) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing Australia.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia and RNSW accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the fields, form and results information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia and RNSW’s liability shall be limited to providing the information again.