Hawkesbury: Hawkesbury Race Club Tuesday 03, May 2022

Meeting Type: Provincial (Non-TAB MEETING)
Race Index
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Heavy 8
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Wed 04-May-22 10:01PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 127


Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:18.47 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 LIGHTNING JACK (NZ) Annabel Neasham James McDonald 0 N/A   Per Incanto / La Petite
2 6 MONREAL (IRE) Matthew Smith Jay Ford 1.72 0 N/A   Peintre Celebre / Montezuma
3 1 BARTHOLOMEU DIAS (GB) Annabel Neasham Brodie Loy 4 0 N/A   Mount Nelson / Lady Francesca
4 4 MERLINITE Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 4.76 0 N/A   Pierro / Street Groove
5 7 PAPPALINO (FR) Matthew Smith Blake Spriggs 4.77 0 N/A   Makfi / Bartira
6 2 ESTI FENY (HUN) Matthew Smith Ashley Morgan 5.68 0 N/A   Pigeon Catcher / Ejtihaad
7 8 SWEET THOMAS (GER) Matthew Smith Ms Alysha Collett 6.4 0 N/A   Dylan Thomas / Sworn Pro
8 9 TRUE MARVEL (FR) Matthew Smith Ms Kathy O'Hara 6.52 0 N/A   Masked Marvel / Anecdotique
9 5 METAPHYSICS Matthew Smith Ms Ellen Hennessy 8.57 0 N/A   So You Think / Earth Sky


Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:00.54 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 SEPOY STAR Brad Widdup James McDonald 0 N/A   Sepoy / Stormy Publisher
2 4 ROCK THE BELLS Michael Freedman Qin Yong 0.13 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Belmont Cat
3 8 HEZA GENTLEMAN Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Jay Ford 0.52 0 N/A   Nicconi / Silk Spun
4 7 TWICE AS SPECIAL Jason Coyle Ms Louise Day 0.9 0 N/A   Testa Rossa / Miss Falsterbo
5 6 TICK TOCK BOOM Annabel Neasham Ms Ellen Hennessy 1.76 0 N/A   Spirit of Boom / Boomalicious
6 2 DYNAMIC IMPACT Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 5.18 0 N/A   Real Impact / Soleil Royale
7 1 DIANA ROCKS Matthew Dunn Ashley Morgan 5.39 0 N/A   Dissident / Rockzel
8 3 MRS ORB (USA) Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 7.5 0 N/A   Orb / Gypsy Angel


Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:01.10 Last 600m: 0:34.06 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 SOLDIER OF LOVE Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Mawingo / Lurking Lilli
2 7 WUDDACUDDASHUDDA Matthew Dunn Ashley Morgan 0.99 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Tale of Choice
3 2 FLEXIBLE James Cummings James McDonald 1.11 0 N/A   Hallowed Crown / Dextrous
4 3 LADY OF LUXURY Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 1.49 0 N/A   Criterion / Miss Beauty World
5 1 BRIMSTONE (NZ) Brad Widdup Ms Alysha Collett 3.19 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Lakeside
6 6 WAIHORA JEWEL Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor 3.48 0 N/A   Trusting / Ashlee's Jewel
7 4 NIMBOSTRATUS (FR) Annabel Neasham Brodie Loy 3.76 0 N/A   Wootton Bassett / Bahama Spirit

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:00.64 Last 600m: 0:34.88 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 SHIRSHOV James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Exosphere / Arctic Drift
2 3 NARUMI Brad Widdup Ms Louise Day 0.22 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Extension of Time
3 7 SUCCESSFUL STAR Jarrod Austin Ms Jess Taylor 1.67 0 N/A   Stratum Star / Kalia
4 2 MISERE Bjorn Baker Ashley Morgan 1.72 0 N/A   Snitzel / Jeu de Cartes
5 4 PAYANDGO Anthony Warren Ms Olivia Chambers 6.57 0 N/A   Casino Prince / Japali Bike
6 6 SLICKMAN Robert & Luke Price Brock Ryan 7.71 0 N/A   Rich Enuff / Harmony Hall
7 1 FORTIVACI (NZ) Joseph Pride Glyn Schofield 12.43 0 N/A   Tivaci / Forfrocksakes

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:02.36 Last 600m: 0:35.37 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 LORD OF WEXFORD Edward O'Rourke Ms Louise Day 0 N/A   Rubick / Miss Gai
2 3 CONTROLOCRACY Annabel Neasham Ms Ellen Hennessy 0.19 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Confident
3 1 ARTIE’S AVIATOR Annabel Neasham Brodie Loy 3.86 0 N/A   Flying Artie / First Channel
4 2 BLACK ALEXANDRA Jeff Englebrecht Patrick Scorse 6.85 0 N/A   Denman / Miss Marilyn
5 4 EXTREME FREEDOM (NZ) Robert & Luke Price Brock Ryan 9.21 0 N/A   Turn Me Loose / Acute
5 LEANDRA Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard 0 N/A Choisir / Buon Auspicio

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:01.06 Last 600m: 0:34.40 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 CAPITAL ELLE Annabel Neasham James McDonald 0 N/A   Capitalist / Laeta
2 4 EVERYONE’S A STAR Jeff Englebrecht Patrick Scorse 0.39 0 N/A   Star Turn / Pietra
3 2 DESERT MIST Matthew Dunn Ashley Morgan 0.67 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Vital Mist
4 6 HEADSTOCK Robert & Luke Price Brodie Loy 2.31 0 N/A   Headwater / Black 'n' Tough
5 3 DON’T TELL LEEANNE Annabel Neasham Ms Ellen Hennessy 3.72 0 N/A   Epaulette / On the Que Tee
5 KRISTITHEGREAT Edward O'Rourke Ms Louise Day 0 N/A Extreme Choice / Dakota Sue

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:00.20 Last 600m: 0:33.81 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 SIBERIAN LARCH Peter Robl Andrew Adkins 0 N/A   Russian Revolution / Tree of Jesse
2 2 DIRTY MERCHANT Annabel Neasham James McDonald 2.94 0 N/A   Merchant Navy / Onemorezeta
3 1 DEFT LEOPARD Brad Widdup Jay Ford 3.42 0 N/A   Deep Field / Speedy Kitty
4 5 SUPER SPROCKET Annabel Neasham Ms Ellen Hennessy 9.7 0 N/A   Super One / Dream Faith
3 IN LOVE AND WAR Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor 0 N/A Invader / Champagne Kisses

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:01.11 Last 600m: 0:34.65 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 AL ASH LAD Matthew Dunn Ashley Morgan 0 N/A   Al Maher / Ashamika
2 3 EPIC POEM Richard Nutman Chad Lever 0.25 0 N/A   Star Turn / Beautiful Soul
3 2 APOLLO JOSH Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor 1.51 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Frustrating
4 4 HUGH GOTTABEJOKING Jarrod Austin Brodie Loy 1.67 0 N/A   Adelaide / Bulimba
5 6 SOROKIN Jean Dubois Ms Olivia Chambers 2.39 0 N/A   Star Witness / Save Our Oceans
6 5 NORTH ATLANTIC Brad Widdup Ms Alysha Collett 12.4 0 N/A   Astern / Goodtime Gal
7 7 STYLIE JEE Edward Cummings Joshua Parr 20.16 0 N/A   Arlington / Except

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:01.37 Last 600m: 0:34.93 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 DAR LEGEND Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Dundeel / Cavaloce
2 5 ROVERS PEPPER Annabel Neasham James McDonald 1.06 0 N/A   No Nay Never / Espelette
3 2 FLYWAY Edward Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 1.67 0 N/A   Star Turn / Secretary Bird
4 4 PRINCESS ADELAIDE Marc Conners Ms Jess Taylor 1.79 0 N/A   Adelaide / Queen Esprit
5 6 SACRED CLOUD Matthew Dunn Ashley Morgan 3.46 0 N/A   Wandjina / Lacey Lonhbreak
3 OAK ISLAND John Ramsey 0 N/A Dundeel / Star Resort

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:01.69 Last 600m: 0:35.42 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 FEIRME PRINCE Matthew Dunn Ashley Morgan 0 N/A   Shalaa / Street Queen
2 2 ARAMCO (IRE) Jean Dubois Ms Alysha Collett 0.17 0 N/A   Sea The Moon / Her Honour
3 6 TAMBOURINE MAN Brad Widdup Kerrin McEvoy 0.57 0 N/A   Medaglia D'oro / Siren's Song
4 3 FATE AMORI Paul & Martha Cave Chad Lever 0.92 0 N/A   Roman Emperor / Sukraji
5 5 FLUTIST Edward Cummings Joshua Parr 0.95 0 N/A   American Pharoah / Moonflute
6 1 ABSURD Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor 1.66 0 N/A   Sebring / No Mistaking


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:47.97 Last 600m: 0:33.42 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 TOCOMAH Garry Frazer Koby Jennings 0 N/A   Toronado / Mine Two
2 5 RUPERTSON Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0.29 0 N/A   Winning Rupert / Beaver Rocks
3 1 ANATOLIA James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 1.12 0 N/A   Helmet / Lycia
4 2 FLYING BIRDS Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 1.48 0 N/A   Flying Artie / She's a Wildcat
5 7 ZAPATEO James Cummings James McDonald 1.7 0 N/A   Brazen Beau / Jerezana
4 LOVE TAP Richard & Will Freedman Jay Ford 0 N/A Tapit / Smokey's Love
3 ITALIAN INFORMANT Edward Cummings 0 N/A Spill the Beans / Contessa Belle


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:48.12 Last 600m: 0:33.33 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 WILLIAMS BAY Michael Freedman Qin Yong 0 N/A   Capitalist / Sky Treasure
2 2 KYALLA Brad Widdup Ms Alysha Collett 0.47 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Galaya
3 3 PAULELE James Cummings James McDonald 1.87 0 N/A   Dawn Approach / Chatoyant
4 6 WOLF QUEEN (NZ) Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 3.05 0 N/A   Tivaci / All By Myself
5 1 ITA Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 4.47 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Dayita
5 WINNING VERSE Marc Conners 0 N/A Winning Rupert / She's Poetry


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:49.22 Last 600m: 0:34.48 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 ONEHELVASON Michael Freedman Qin Yong 0 N/A   Super One / Helvetica
2 1 CINQUE TORRI Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 0.33 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Averau
3 2 I’M DIVINE Edward Cummings Ms Alysha Collett 0.5 0 N/A   Roman Emperor / Novena
4 6 VON TRAPP Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0.79 0 N/A   Frankel / Chortle
5 3 KEMENTARI James Cummings James McDonald 1.52 0 N/A   Lonhro / Yavanna
6 5 ROHERYN James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 1.6 0 N/A   Lonhro / Mannington

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:48.00 Last 600m: 0:33.35 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 INVEST IN LOVE Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Capitalist / Loveitt
2 3 NANSHE James Cummings James McDonald 0.72 0 N/A   Astern / Melpomene
3 4 RIVER DANZKA Brad Widdup Ms Alysha Collett 1.91 0 N/A   Headwater / Miss Danzka
4 7 YANKEES Garry Frazer Koby Jennings 2.66 0 N/A   American Pharoah / Mine Two
5 2 MISSY SPIKE Peter Robl Andrew Adkins 4.18 0 N/A   Reliable Man / Awesome I Am
6 6 VIA ROSE Robert & Luke Price Ms Jess Del Frari 4.94 0 N/A   Dissident / Mali Rose
7 5 STARSPANGLE PLANET Blake Ryan Brodie Loy 8.63 0 N/A   Starspangledbanner / Planet's Princess

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:47.34 Last 600m: 0:32.95 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (I'm Scarlett)
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 SANDPAPER James Cummings James McDonald 0 N/A   Snitzel / Smooth
2 5 REBEL LOVE Matthew Smith Ms Ellen Hennessy 1.72 0 N/A   Dissident / Excess Love
3 2 CHAMP PROFOND Blake Ryan Glyn Schofield 10.57 0 N/A   Deep Field / Sara's Choice
4 4 NIKE BLAZE Terry Croft Brodie Loy 11.65 0 N/A   Spieth / Velvet Dream
SB 3 I’M SCARLETT Brooke Somers Patrick Scorse 0 N/A   Wandjina / Inside Line
7 STRAIT ACER Edward Cummings Joshua Parr 0 N/A Headwater / Money Wanted
1 BLACKWIND Ian Finn 0 N/A Pride of Dubai / Little Miss Smiley

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:49.11 Last 600m: 0:34.31 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 OUTLAWED John O'Shea Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Forbidden
2 1 EXILE James Cummings James McDonald 1.25 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Banish
3 2 NOMARA Matthew Smith Joshua Parr 5.95 0 N/A   No Nay Never / Mar Mara
4 4 PANAME Jean Dubois Ms Ellen Hennessy 7.08 0 N/A   Pierro / Prevalent
5 6 SUBSTANCE Mick Attard Chad Lever 9.54 0 N/A   Olympic Glory / Andronica
5 STILISTA Luke Thomas 0 N/A Overshare / Biagiotti

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:48.68 Last 600m: 0:33.92 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 EMILIA ROMAGNA Bjorn Baker Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Pierro / Griante
2 2 FIREFLIES John O'Shea James McDonald 0.9 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Whistling Dixie
3 5 RUSSIAN QUEEN Annabel Neasham Brodie Loy 1.06 0 N/A   Russian Revolution / Gai's Choice
4 4 ONE WAY OR ANOTHER Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 1.46 0 N/A   Sooboog / Hey Blondie
6 TRUE BLUE Matthew Smith 0 N/A Supido / One True Love
3 KUNNESE Edward O'Rourke 0 N/A Better Land / Cherokee Blossom

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:48.77 Last 600m: 0:34.03 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 O’TYCOON Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Miss Ballantine
2 6 SPICY HOTPOT Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 1.53 0 N/A   Russian Revolution / Black Tulip
3 2 LOVEULIKEALOVESONG (NZ) John O'Shea Kerrin McEvoy 1.58 0 N/A   Satono Aladdin / Maphelane
4 1 IN SECRET James Cummings James McDonald 1.8 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Eloping
5 4 NAPA VALLEY Annabel Neasham Ms Ellen Hennessy 7.53 0 N/A   Pierro / Zuzao
3 MOUNT WARNING Joseph Pride Glyn Schofield 0 N/A Astern / Duhallow

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:47.75 Last 600m: 0:33.52 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 ESPRIT LUCAND Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Bel Esprit / Lucand Star
2 3 FREEWAYS James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 1.22 0 N/A   Epaulette / Ventura
3 1 AMOR VICTORIOUS Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 2.88 0 N/A   Caravaggio / Koizora
4 6 SUMMER IN SIAM Annabel Neasham Ms Ellen Hennessy 3.93 0 N/A   Spieth / Best of You
5 5 SUKHBIR Blake Ryan Glyn Schofield 4.05 0 N/A   Super One / Warrior of Peace
4 HEADSTOCK Robert & Luke Price 0 N/A Headwater / Black 'n' Tough

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:49.25 Last 600m: 0:34.34 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 SPARKLERS James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Brazen Beau / Brilliance
2 6 SHEER ELEGANCE Steven Taylor Chad Lever 0.27 0 N/A   Flying Artie / Rose of Scotland
3 4 MA’S DREAM Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Joshua Parr 0.7 0 N/A   Night of Thunder / Joylean
4 3 GRIDARE Robert & Luke Price Ms Jess Del Frari 1.13 0 N/A   Pierro / Pentasia
5 1 BONAVENTURE (NZ) Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 1.54 0 N/A   Tavistock / Bay Star
6 2 EPICA Matthew Smith Ms Ellen Hennessy 2.32 0 N/A   Capitalist / Ravenwitch
5 PHAROAH’S REIGN Richard & Will Freedman Grant Buckley 0 N/A American Pharoah / Wordplay

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:47.67 Last 600m: 0:33.07 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 ROCK CHANT Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Aaralyn
2 4 NOTIFIES Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard Ms Tracy O'Hara 3.1 0 N/A   Press Statement / Anglissa
3 6 SHIPTON Robert & Luke Price Ms Jess Del Frari 3.25 0 N/A   Divine Prophet / Shippo
4 2 BREAK O’DAY Paul & Martha Cave Patrick Scorse 5.2 0 N/A   Dawn Approach / Our Banshee
5 1 BEIRUT MISS Joseph Pride Glyn Schofield 6.31 0 N/A   Al Maher / Family Jewels
6 7 THE HALO Brad Widdup Kerrin McEvoy 7.35 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Flying Gigi
7 3 HER CALL Claire Lever Chad Lever 9.08 0 N/A   Denman / Southern Orders

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:48.44 Last 600m: 0:33.51 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 INDIFFERENCE James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Kermadec / Insouciance
2 5 SOVEREIGN EXPRESS Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard Ms Tracy O'Hara 0.7 0 N/A   Bullet Train / Cut a Caper
3 6 THE HIMALAYAS Brad Widdup Qin Yong 1.27 0 N/A   Zoustar / I'm a Flying Star
4 4 LITTLE RED POWER Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Patrick Scorse 2.81 0 N/A   Husson / Go Arrivederci
5 2 GUZZLER Garry Frazer Koby Jennings 5.54 0 N/A   Rubick / Little Miss Bourke
7 WAYWARD PRINCE Blake Ryan Glyn Schofield 0 N/A All Too Hard / Marquardt
1 DIVINE OKAY Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 0 N/A Capitalist / Flying Diva