Rosehill Gardens: Australian Turf Club Friday 21, September 2018
Meeting Type: Metro (Non TAB MEETING)Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 107
Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:02.74 Last 600m: 0:34.90 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | SINGLE GAZE | Chris Waller | Ms Kathy O'Hara | 0 | 0 | N/A | Not a Single Doubt / Redaluca's Gaze | |||||
2 | 1 | CATESBY | James Cummings | Glyn Schofield | 0.8 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Shamardal / Mannington | ||||
3 | 6 | SAVAPINSKI | Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott | Brenton Avdulla | 0.9 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Savabeel / Swarovski | ||||
4 | 4 | LANCIATO | Mark Newnham | Joshua Parr | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Per Incanto / Surreptitious | ||||
5 | 3 | ETYMOLOGY | James Cummings | Mr Tye Angland | 1.9 | 0 | 0 | N/A | New Approach / Weaver of Words | ||||
6 | 2 | ECUADOR | Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott | Adam Hyeronimus | 2 | 0 | 0 | N/A | High Chaparral / Bak da Princess | ||||
7 | 9 | UNFORGOTTEN | Chris Waller | Kerrin McEvoy | 2.3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Fastnet Rock / Memories Of You | ||||
8 | 5 | RED CURRANT | Wendy Roche | Ms Kacie Adams | 2.7 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Hinchinbrook / Red Centre | ||||
9 | 7 | SHILLELAGH | Chris Waller | Hugh Bowman | 3.7 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Savabeel / Trocair |
Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:02.64 Last 600m: 0:34.40 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | GODUNOV | Gerald Ryan | Tim Clark | 0 | 0 | N/A | Dalakhani / Global Dance | |||||
2 | 4 | MISTER SEA WOLF | Chris Waller | Jason Collett | 3.5 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Amadeus Wolf / Rose De France | ||||
3 | 7 | SCHUBERT | James Cummings | Joshua Parr | 3.6 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Lonhro / Ringstrasse | ||||
4 | 9 | TORGERSEN | Chris Waller | Hugh Bowman | 3.9 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Pins / Oh So Glam | ||||
5 | 5 | NETTOYER | Wendy Roche | Brenton Avdulla | 5.8 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Sebring / Cleanup | ||||
6 | 1 | ABSOLUTE | James Cummings | Mr Tye Angland | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Street Cry / Chiara | ||||
7 | 2 | COULD YOU BE LOVED | Tim Martin | Adam Hyeronimus | 10.3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Bel Esprit / Bold Moment | ||||
6 | RESORT | Gerald Ryan | 0 | 0 | N/A | Domesday / Nusa Dua | |||||||
8 | SOCIAL ELEMENT | Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott | Adam Hyeronimus | 0 | 0 | N/A | Savabeel / Pare |
Maiden, Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:04.41 Last 600m: 0:35.90 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | EUROBLAZE | Ron Leemon | Adam Hyeronimus | 0 | 0 | N/A | Eurozone / Storm of Fire | |||||
2 | 4 | FAST DEALER | Bjorn Baker | Jason Collett | 1.3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Dundeel / Fast Gal | ||||
3 | 6 | SWEET PIERRE | Gary Portelli | Mr Tye Angland | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Pierro / Sweetness 'n Light | ||||
4 | 2 | COMMENTATOR | David Payne | Tim Clark | 5 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Poet's Voice / Sheen | ||||
5 | 5 | SCATJAK | Bernie Kelly | Atsu Maeda (/50.5kg) | 20.7 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Ad Valorem / Scatcat | ||||
1 | CLASSIC WARRIOR | Gary Moore | 0 | 0 | N/A | Al Maher / Pyrotechnics |
Maiden, Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:02.08 Last 600m: 0:35.40 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | MR BOOMJANGLES | Lee Curtis | Ms Kathy O'Hara | 0 | 0 | N/A | Smart Missile / Gentle Spirit | |||||
2 | 4 | ORCEIN | Chris Waller | Hugh Bowman | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Snitzel / Zapurple | ||||
3 | 6 | WHITNEY'S STAR | Wayne Austin | Ms Rachael Murray | 1.3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Star Witness / Airlie Bird | ||||
4 | 2 | KISS THE BRIDE | Bjorn Baker | Jason Collett | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Savabeel / I Do | ||||
5 | 1 | DIAMOND GOLD | Gary Moore | Jean Van Overmeire | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Denman / Quipster | ||||
6 | 5 | SNEAKY GAL | Tim Martin | Adam Hyeronimus | 5 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Excelebration / Our Scene Steeler |
Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:54.09 Last 600m: 0:34.60 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | CRAFTY COP | Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes | Corey Brown | 0 | 0 | N/A | Starcraft / Fashion Police | |||||
2 | 9 | SOPHIELLA | Bjorn Baker | Tim Clark | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Not a Single Doubt / Ninelivestogo | ||||
3 | 5 | I LIKE IT EASY | Gerald Ryan | Joshua Parr | 0.8 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Pierro / Gai's Choice | ||||
4 | 2 | APERITIF | Chris Waller | Kerrin McEvoy | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Bernardini / Pimms Time | ||||
5 | 1 | ALMANZORA | James Cummings | James McDonald | 2.4 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Lonhro / Palomares | ||||
6 | 8 | SIAM | James Cummings | Hugh Bowman | 2.8 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Exceed And Excel / Yesterday | ||||
7 | 10 | WILD HORIZON | Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes | Brenton Avdulla | 3.7 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Fastnet Rock / Kosi Bay | ||||
8 | 7 | PALLADIAN | Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes | Mr Tye Angland | 3.9 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Northern Meteor / Cloudwing | ||||
9 | 6 | NICOCHET | Jason Coyle | Ms Kathy O'Hara | 4.6 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Nicconi / Tangerine | ||||
10 | 3 | CLASSIC PRINCESS | Gary Moore | Jean Van Overmeire | 5 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Choisir / Fantastic Angel |
Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:55.40 Last 600m: 0:34.80 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | MAHALANGUR | Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes | Mr Tye Angland | 0 | 0 | N/A | O'Reilly / But Beautiful | |||||
2 | 1 | DAWN DAWN | Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes | Corey Brown | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | N/A | All Too Hard / Dawned | ||||
3 | 4 | SEXY EYES | Chris Waller | Hugh Bowman | 1.7 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Written Tycoon / Hidden Savings | ||||
4 | 9 | TEST THE WORLD | Bjorn Baker | Tim Clark | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Testa Rossa / Worldly | ||||
5 | 7 | TAPAVINO | Jason Coyle | Robbie Brewer | 2 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Murtajill / Mother's Milk | ||||
6 | 6 | TANIKO | James Cummings | James McDonald | 2.8 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Medaglia D'oro / Counterpane | ||||
7 | 2 | DEVIL'S LAIR | Chris Waller | Lee Magorrian | 4.6 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Pierro / Vinavion | ||||
5 | SPRIGHTLY LASS | Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes | Brenton Avdulla | 0 | 0 | N/A | Snitzel / Ultimate Fever | ||||||
8 | TEST OF WAR | Gary Portelli | 0 | 0 | N/A | Testa Rossa / War Flower |
Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:54.50 Last 600m: 0:34.30 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | PROBLEM SOLVER | Gerald Ryan | James McDonald | 0 | 0 | N/A | Hinchinbrook / Sweet Revenge | |||||
2 | 6 | LE CORDON BLEU | Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes | Mr Tye Angland | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Snitzel / Ultimate Fever | ||||
3 | 4 | FIRSTHAND | Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes | Brenton Avdulla | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Star Witness / Thanksgiving | ||||
4 | 7 | PLAYARD | Garry Frazer | Jason Collett | 2.3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Hinchinbrook / McCune | ||||
5 | 1 | ARAAJA | Chris Waller | Hugh Bowman | 3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Iffraaj / Roshanak | ||||
6 | 9 | READYCATGO | David Pfieffer | Corey Brown | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | N/A | More Than Ready / Faster Pussycat | ||||
7 | 2 | BEAU GESTE | James Cummings | Kerrin McEvoy | 3.8 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Street Cry / Haut Ton | ||||
8 | 3 | CAVELLTON | Lee Curtis | Glyn Schofield | 4 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Your Song / Leica Savant | ||||
9 | 5 | HIGH POINT | Bjorn Baker | Tim Clark | 4.7 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Fastnet Rock / Mizzle |
Maiden, Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:53.83 Last 600m: 0:34.30 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | TELL ME | Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes | Brenton Avdulla | 0 | 0 | N/A | Choisir / Sweet Little Lies | |||||
2 | 5 | MANLY COVE | Bjorn Baker | Joshua Parr | 2 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Bernardini / Forarainyday | ||||
3 | 1 | ANAITA | John O'Shea | James McDonald | 3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Duporth / Popular Delusions | ||||
4 | 2 | DELIGHT | Richard Freedman | Glyn Schofield | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | N/A | All American / Diamond Delight | ||||
5 | 3 | ENTITLEMENT | Bjorn Baker | Jason Collett | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Unencumbered / Encosta Bell | ||||
6 | 10 | VAHVUUS | Chris Waller | Hugh Bowman | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Congrats / Regal Flute | ||||
7 | 7 | QUEEN'S TARIFF | Joan Pracey | Corey Brown | 7.8 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Ad Valorem / Queen And Country | ||||
8 | 9 | TOMATIN | Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott | Tim Clark | 7.9 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Smart Missile / Highland Daughter | ||||
9 | 4 | GLAMARAMA GIRL | David Pfieffer | Kerrin McEvoy | 11.6 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Sebring / Hunters Heroine | ||||
6 | NOTRE DAME | James Cummings | 0 | 0 | N/A | Exceed And Excel / Divine Madonna |
Maiden, Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:55.36 Last 600m: 0:34.90 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | MODERNITY | Bjorn Baker | Mr Tye Angland | 0 | 0 | N/A | Foxwedge / Palia | |||||
2 | 2 | COSTAS | Chris Waller | Hugh Bowman | 3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Tavistock / Keepthechange | ||||
3 | 1 | BLACK HAZE | Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes | Brenton Avdulla | 3.2 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Manhattan Rain / Black Prophet | ||||
4 | 5 | MERICAN | Richard Freedman | Andrew Adkins | 4.8 | 0 | 0 | N/A | All American / Miss Victoria | ||||
5 | 8 | SOUTHERN ROMANCE | Chris Waller | James McDonald | 5.9 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Medaglia D'oro / Tennessee Love | ||||
6 | 7 | SEBRING BAY | Jason Attard | Sam Weatherley | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Sebring / Catalan Bay | ||||
7 | 4 | MADAM OAKS | David Pfieffer | Kerrin McEvoy | 7 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Bullet Train / Aradina | ||||
8 | 3 | LADY OF KOS | Con Karakatsanis | Jean Van Overmeire | 8.5 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Excelebration / Symileo | ||||
9 | 9 | SURPRISE | John O'Shea | Jason Collett | 10.3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Animal Kingdom / Ready Magic | ||||
10 | 10 | OCEAN DASH | Richard Freedman | Glyn Schofield | 12.5 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Ocean Park / Peony |
Maiden, Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:55.41 Last 600m: 0:35.30 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | SNIPS | David Pfieffer | Corey Brown | 0 | 0 | N/A | Snitzel / Phantom Queen | |||||
2 | 1 | AURMAN ZOU | Chris Waller | Hugh Bowman | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Zoustar / Armanjena | ||||
3 | 3 | COTERIE | Gerald Ryan | Brenton Avdulla | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Your Song / Fornini | ||||
4 | 7 | ROMANI GIRL | Chris Waller | James McDonald | 0.9 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Reliable Man / Gypsy Jewels | ||||
5 | 2 | COLOMBINA | James Cummings | Glyn Schofield | 1.3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Lonhro / Mascareri | ||||
6 | 8 | SHRINAGARI | Bjorn Baker | Jean Van Overmeire | 2.3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Savabeel / Kashmir | ||||
7 | 5 | LEARDO | Richard Freedman | Andrew Adkins | 4.7 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Dalghar / Ustinova | ||||
8 | 6 | NORMA'S JOY | Terry Croft | Brandon Griffiths | 6 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Benfica / Grand Moss | ||||
9 | 4 | HAWACAIN | Con Karakatsanis | Tim Clark | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Americain / Teralani |
Maiden, Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:54.84 Last 600m: 0:35.10 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | VEDDER | Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes | Brenton Avdulla | 0 | 0 | N/A | Star Witness / Midnight Rock | |||||
2 | 8 | SUNSUZIE | Matthew Smith | Andrew Adkins | 1 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Snitzel / Bint El Noor | ||||
3 | 7 | STEALTH SNIPER | Gerald Ryan | Glyn Schofield | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Redoute's Choice / Timbourina | ||||
4 | 5 | FRASCATI MISS | Chris Waller | James McDonald | 1.9 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Jimmy Choux / Shaheen | ||||
5 | 2 | BRAZEN BELLE | Chris Waller | Hugh Bowman | 2.7 | 0 | 0 | N/A | I Am Invincible / Sansadee | ||||
6 | 1 | ARIEGE | James Cummings | Mr Tye Angland | 3.8 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Exceed And Excel / Montsegur | ||||
7 | 3 | CANASTA | Bjorn Baker | Tim Clark | 4.3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Makfi / Janistra | ||||
8 | 6 | NEWSTEAD | Bjorn Baker | Jason Collett | 4.4 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Not a Single Doubt / Miss Sharapova | ||||
9 | 4 | COMPLETE TREASURE | Terry Croft | Brandon Griffiths | 11.1 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Eurozone / Wuji |
Maiden, Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:54.98 Last 600m: 0:34.50 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | DIPLOMATICO | Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes | Brenton Avdulla | 0 | 0 | N/A | Snitzel / Top Cuban | |||||
2 | 3 | GEORGIA HIT | David Payne | Andrew Adkins | 6 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Star Witness / Smash Hit | ||||
3 | 7 | RITMICO | Chris Waller | Hugh Bowman | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Zacinto / I've Got Rhythm | ||||
4 | 9 | WOKURNA | Gerald Ryan | Joshua Parr | 8.3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Snitzel / Crimson Reign | ||||
5 | 1 | ADMISSIBLE | James Cummings | Glyn Schofield | 9 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Lonhro / Forensics | ||||
6 | 6 | MADAM ILITHYIA | Bjorn Baker | Jean Van Overmeire | 11.5 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Sepoy / Ilithyia | ||||
7 | 4 | GRACEFUL ZARIFA | Garry Frazer | Mr Tye Angland | 12.4 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Magic Albert / Zarifa | ||||
8 | 8 | THOUGHTFULLEIGH | Bjorn Baker | Jason Collett | 17.1 | 0 | 0 | N/A | So You Think / Graceful Lily | ||||
5 | LU'S IN CHARGE | Terry Croft | 0 | 0 | N/A | Charge Forward / Luanne |
Maiden, Catch Weight, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:54.81 Last 600m: 0:35.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | VENDOME | Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes | Brenton Avdulla | 0 | 0 | N/A | O'Reilly / Volkrose | |||||
2 | 7 | SHADOW BRIDGE | Mark Newnham | Joshua Parr | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | N/A | War / Crevasse | ||||
3 | 3 | BONANOVA'S DREAM | Gary Moore | Glyn Schofield | 0.6 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Redoute's Choice / Bonanova | ||||
4 | 5 | GOTTA MINUTE | Bjorn Baker | Jean Van Overmeire | 2 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Choisir / Seeyalater | ||||
5 | 6 | BATTLERS FOUR | James Cummings | James McDonald | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Sepoy / Vimy | ||||
6 | 2 | AUSBRED | Gerald Ryan | Tim Clark | 2.4 | 0 | 0 | N/A | More Than Ready / Ponte Piccolo | ||||
7 | 8 | SMOODGE | Bjorn Baker | Mr Tye Angland | 3.3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Zizou / Lonely Hour | ||||
8 | 1 | ACHONDRITE | Chris Waller | Hugh Bowman | 4.6 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Lord Kanaloa / Asterix | ||||
9 | 4 | CONFIDENT LAD | Jason Coyle | Robbie Brewer | 12.3 | 0 | 0 | N/A | Hinchinbrook / Ready to Impress |
© Racing New South Wales Limited (RNSW) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RNSW.
© Racing Australia Pty Ltd (ACN 105 994 330) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing Australia.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia and RNSW accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the fields, form and results information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia and RNSW’s liability shall be limited to providing the information again.