Grafton: Clarence River Jockey Club Ltd Tuesday 03, April 2018
Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 94
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:44.10 Last 600m: 0:34.51 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | LAUDERDALE | Matthew Dunn | Clayton Gallagher | 5 | 55.5 | 53 | $2.45 | Rothesay / Jeopardy | ||||
2 | 5 | TYCOON ROSSA | Stephen Lee | Chris Whiteley | 1.45 | 3 | 56 | 51 | $7 | Testa Rossa / Honeysuckle Street | |||
3 | 3 | SURF COAST | Brett Dodson | Matthew Bennett | 3.23 | 1 | 58 | 55 | $8 | Duporth / Surfer Rosa | |||
4 | 7 | GALLANT GIRL | Jason Reilly | Jason Taylor | 3.24 | 4 | 54 | 47 | $14 | Captain Sonador / Sagre | |||
5 | 9 | YABULU LAD | Andrew Parramore | Jackson Murphy | 3.26 | 9 | 54 | 41 | $11 | Excellent Art / Ellen May | |||
6 | 10 | TONNA POWER | Morgan Butler | Ms Mikayla Weir | 4.83 | 8 | 52.5 | 39 | $15 | Power of Destiny / Anchors Aweigh | |||
7 | 1 | PRESSCOTT | Tess Wilkes | Matthew McGuren | 5.37 | 6 | 61.5 | 62 | $5.50 | Jimmy Choux / Shadow Ray | |||
8 | 6 | WHAKATANE | Robert Knight | Ms Cejay Graham (a2/50kg) | 5.45 | 7 | 54 | 51 | $12 | Thorn Park / Zambria | |||
9 | 11 | FUNKY MONKEY | Peter Cheers | Peter Graham | 6.97 | 2 | 54 | 38 | $41 | Time Thief / Remember Pru | |||
10 | 8 | COURT APPEAL | Hilary Dew | Ms Laura Cheshire | 12.73 | 10 | 54 | 42 | $81 | Court Command / Aquatic Drive | |||
2 | PLEASED | Stephen Lee | 0 | 61 | 61 | Street Cry / Lajoie |
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:04.39 Last 600m: 0:34.89 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | NO REFUND | Morgan Butler | Matthew McGuren | 2 | 56 | N/A | $4.80 | Denman / Sharna Myst | ||||
2 | 2 | HASHTAG HERO | Terry Commerford | Glen Colless | 1.41 | 8 | 59 | N/A | $2.20 | Mossman / Email Me | |||
3 | 7 | WASM | Dwayne Schmidt | Jason Taylor | 1.42 | 5 | 58.5 | N/A | $31 | Exceed And Excel / Hathrah | |||
4 | 14 | ZOUKI | Joanne Hardy | Peter Graham | 1.62 | 9 | 54 | N/A | $4 | Zoustar / Nubian | |||
5 | 15 | JUST TINA | Laurie Richardson | Ms Brooke Ainsworth | 2.72 | 3 | 57 | N/A | $61 | Red Element / Smooth Operator | |||
6 | 10 | I'M ON THE PROWL | Paddy Cunningham | Jackson Murphy | 3.51 | 6 | 56.5 | N/A | $6.50 | Animal Kingdom / Hannigan Rules | |||
7 | 6 | TEZZA | Ethan Ensby | Noriyuki Masuda | 4.15 | 10 | 57 | N/A | $31 | More Than Great / Yarras | |||
8 | 8 | UPTOOIT | Peter Evans | Raymond Spokes | 6.85 | 7 | 57 | N/A | $51 | Mail Train / Uppity | |||
9 | 3 | IGGY'S BOY | Ethan Ensby | Ms Kasie Stanley | 15.32 | 1 | 59 | N/A | $51 | Supreme Class / Phi Phi's | |||
10 | 12 | SNUGGLE CUDDLES | Peter Cheers | Matthew Paget | 23.01 | 4 | 56.5 | N/A | $81 | Your Song / Pink Mogul | |||
4 | AIRACOBRA | Steven O'Dea | 0 | 58.5 | N/A | Exceed And Excel / De Jetcat | |||||||
1 | CRAB BOY | Wayne Nugent | 0 | 59 | N/A | Foxwedge / Dynamic Love | |||||||
9 | WOODDITTON | Stephen Lee | 0 | 57 | N/A | Artie Schiller / Jollity | |||||||
5 | HOMELAND SECURITY | Scott Henley | 0 | 58.5 | N/A | Conatus / Stratella | |||||||
11 | ROCK DE VEGA | Toby Edmonds | Ms Brooke Stower | 0 | 56.5 | N/A | Lope de Vega / Rock to Rock |
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 52.5kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:03.74 Last 600m: 0:34.55 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | CAPITAL CITY | Debra Ainsworth | Ms Brooke Ainsworth | 5 | 58 | 52 | $8.50 | Wanted / Elleandee | ||||
2 | 10 | PAT'S DESTINY | Alan Ryan | Ben Looker | 1.92 | 4 | 56 | 48 | $18 | Natural Destiny / Golden Dreams | |||
3 | 1 | LIMITED | Ian Savins | Ms Brooke Stower | 1.94 | 8 | 59.5 | 55 | $13 | Zizou / Majestic Dawn | |||
4 | 4 | EXCELLERO | John Shelton | Ms Cejay Graham (a2/50kg) | 2.21 | 3 | 56 | 52 | $8 | Excellent Art / Chichi Romero | |||
5 | 9 | WHISPERING WINGS | Garry Schwenke | Matthew McGuren | 2.36 | 7 | 56.5 | 49 | $12 | Immovable Option / Zephira | |||
6 | 6 | HIDDEN LOVE | Peter Perkins | Chris Whiteley | 3.67 | 1 | 57.5 | 51 | $5.50 | Hidden Dragon / Mountain of Love | |||
7 | 2 | GEILEIS | David Joice | Clayton Gallagher | 3.71 | 6 | 60 | 53 | $7.50 | Casino Prince / Skibo Castle | |||
8 | 11 | VIVID IMAGE | Kevin King | Ms Kasie Stanley | 4.15 | 9 | 55 | 46 | $9 | Northern Meteor / Pictures of You | |||
9 | 8 | ILIA | Shane Everson | Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) | 4.29 | 11 | 55 | 50 | $11 | Any Given Saturday / Pitchinette | |||
10 | 5 | ESSEMESS | Greg Howells | Ms Leah Kilner (a3/53kg) | 6.52 | 2 | 54.5 | 51 | $5.50 | Swift Alliance / Frisco Miss | |||
11 | 7 | OUR MAGIC GIRL | Morgan Butler | Ms Mikayla Weir | 9.91 | 10 | 56 | 52 | $17 | Snippetson / Sweet Magic |
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:11.08 Last 600m: 0:35.10 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | STANLEY PARK | Toby Edmonds | Glen Colless | 8 | 57.5 | N/A | $3.90 | Duke of Marmalade / Walk in the Park | ||||
2 | 9 | OUR RED JET | Matthew Dunn | Matthew McGuren | 0.35 | 2 | 57 | N/A | $2 | Jet Spur / Don't Mess With Me | |||
3 | 17 | THAT'S MADNESS | Alan Ryan | Ben Looker | 1.97 | 7 | 55 | N/A | $6 | Swift Alliance / Moment of Madness | |||
4 | 5 | GOLDEN VALLEY | Ethan Ensby | Noriyuki Masuda | 2.32 | 12 | 57 | N/A | $26 | Widden Valley / Bush Triumph | |||
5 | 1 | DEUBANK | Terry McCarthy | Ms Leah Kilner (a3/53kg) | 3.18 | 11 | 56 | N/A | $13 | Zizou / Diadem Trist | |||
6 | 12 | BLACKBERRY | Wayne Nugent | Mr Josh Oliver | 4.16 | 5 | 56 | N/A | $13 | Denman / Lashante | |||
7 | 10 | REAL TIME WARRIOR | Joanne Hardy | Ms Laura Cheshire | 4.4 | 3 | 56.5 | N/A | $151 | Toorak Toff / Sidereal Time | |||
8 | 15 | MCCULLOUGH | Lauren Abbott | Matthew Paget | 5.51 | 6 | 55 | N/A | $41 | O'lonhro / Noveliste | |||
9 | 16 | DASHASPRING | Neville Stewart | Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) | 6.55 | 9 | 55 | N/A | $91 | Shield / Dash's Princess | |||
10 | 18 | JOE PALOOKA | Trevor Hardy | Jason Taylor | 6.59 | 13 | 55 | N/A | $101 | Foxwedge / Serpent | |||
11 | 7 | GREATDUCK | Paddy Cunningham | Ms Jodi Worley | 9.23 | 1 | 57.5 | N/A | $201 | More Than Great / Duckin' Daisies | |||
12 | 2 | QUICK SMART | Stephen Lee | Jed Hodge | 14.51 | 10 | 57.5 | N/A | $71 | Sebring / Queen Rosso | |||
13 | 11 | ANGEL SHARK | Peter Cheers | Peter Graham | 16.33 | 4 | 56 | N/A | $201 | Sharkbite / Authentic Rose | |||
13 | SHINSTAR | Peter Perkins | Terry Treichel | 0 | 55.5 | N/A | Shinzig / Ski Princess | ||||||
3 | ACCLAIMED FIRST | Stephen Lee | 0 | 58.5 | N/A | Acclamation / First Turn | |||||||
6 | NOBLE THOUGHT | Matthew Dunn | Clayton Gallagher | 0 | 58 | N/A | So You Think / Countess Chloe | ||||||
14 | OCEAN NYMPH | Warren Gavenlock | Raymond Spokes | 0 | 55 | N/A | Ocean Park / Fairygem | ||||||
4 | EVOLO | Toby Edmonds | Ms Brooke Stower | 0 | 58.5 | N/A | All Too Hard / Asset Rain |
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
Heat of the Rising Star - NSW Apprentices Riders (Refer to Special Notices and Conditions)
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:23.35 Last 600m: 0:36.05 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | SAWTELL | Brett Dodson | Clayton Gallagher | 7 | 54.5 | 58 | $7.50 | He's Remarkable / French Flute | ||||
2 | 11 | I'VE GOT THIS | Tony V Green | Ms Mikayla Weir | 0.31 | 8 | 52.5 | 53 | $21 | Starcraft / Merlene de Lago | |||
3 | 4 | MISTER SMARTEE | Tas Morton | Ms Cejay Graham (a2/50kg) | 0.94 | 1 | 55.5 | 61 | $3.80 | Smart Missile / Easy Tee | |||
4 | 5 | ANZIO | Paul Robbins | Wendy Peel | 1.63 | 4 | 53 | 59 | $10 | Commands / Hosannah | |||
5 | 1 | LAWAN | Jim Jarvis | Ms Kellie Holding (a3/52kg) | 2.57 | 3 | 58 | 67 | $8 | Lonhro / Nanda Kot | |||
6 | 2 | DEFENCE WITNESS | Danielle Campbell | Ms Chelsea Ings | 2.69 | 10 | 58 | 65 | $10 | Star Witness / Culminate | |||
7 | 3 | CAMILLO | David Kelly | Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) | 3.11 | 9 | 55.5 | 60 | $3.50 | Shocking / Rixi | |||
8 | 8 | SOLAR LADY | Julie Pratten | Noriyuki Masuda | 3.61 | 5 | 53.5 | 59 | $41 | Reset / Sunshine Power | |||
9 | 9 | LADY CROMAC | Stirling Osland | Ms Leah Kilner (a3/53kg) | 4.76 | 6 | 53 | 58 | $9 | Stratum / Miss Bax | |||
10 | 12 | JOHNNY FEEDBACK | Dwayne Schmidt | Ms Chloe Wilkes (a1.5/52kg) | 11.35 | 2 | 53 | 50 | $61 | Thorn Park / Chevally | |||
10 | LULU EXPRESS | Toby Edmonds | Jackson Murphy | 0 | 54.5 | 59 | Snitzel / Acqua de Parma | ||||||
7 | NOTHINGFORTHEPRESS | Stephen Lee | 0 | 55 | 55 | Pressday / Reine Margot |
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:44.38 Last 600m: 0:36.72 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | STEPPIN' OUT | Andrew Parramore | Ms Cejay Graham (a2/50kg) | 13 | 57 | N/A | $21 | Snippetson / Yakama | ||||
2 | 10 | MISSY MUSKETEER | Kim Loy | Matthew Bennett | 1.4 | 8 | 56.5 | N/A | $4.40 | Tycoon Ruler / Demon Nurse | |||
3 | 14 | TERRORFILO | Stephen Lee | Chris Whiteley | 1.64 | 6 | 56.5 | N/A | $3.30 | Teofilo / Black Terror | |||
4 | 11 | SKILL SET | Paddy Cunningham | Ms Jodi Worley | 2.14 | 12 | 56.5 | N/A | $15 | Skilled / Elite Vision | |||
5 | 8 | LUNAR LUSTRE | Dwayne Schmidt | Matthew Paget | 2.55 | 10 | 56.5 | N/A | $5.50 | Husson / Moon Glitter | |||
6 | 5 | THE BLACK ISLE | Tess Wilkes | Jason Taylor | 5.56 | 7 | 59 | N/A | $151 | King of Prussia / Kyleakin | |||
7 | 3 | PRIMAL TOUCH | Paul Grills | Peter Graham | 5.59 | 11 | 59 | N/A | $21 | Primus / Amelia's Touch | |||
8 | 7 | ANDANTE | Matthew Dunn | Clayton Gallagher | 6.25 | 14 | 55 | N/A | $11 | Encosta de Lago / Who's Lucky | |||
9 | 9 | MILITARY EXPRESS | Paul Robbins | Terry Treichel | 6.94 | 2 | 56.5 | N/A | $31 | Bullet Train / Military Queen | |||
10 | 1 | FERRARA | Dwayne Schmidt | Matthew McGuren | 7.48 | 4 | 59 | N/A | $9 | Foxwedge / Katana | |||
11 | 6 | DAYBREAKER | Barry Ratcliff | Serg Lisnyy | 7.8 | 5 | 58.5 | N/A | $26 | Lonhro / Sweetness 'n Light | |||
12 | 2 | KILTIE LAD | Ronald Cameron | Ms Belinda Hodder | 8.34 | 3 | 59 | N/A | $151 | Trusting / La Belle Aurore | |||
13 | 13 | SNUGGLE BUG | Peter Cheers | Mr Josh Oliver | 8.97 | 1 | 56.5 | N/A | $26 | Al Maher / Daguetta | |||
14 | 12 | SNIPENDIPITY | Michael Costa | Glen Colless | 11.8 | 9 | 56.5 | N/A | $26 | Snippetson / Suddenly Sara | |||
17 | IRISH BAY | Paul Robbins | Wendy Peel | 0 | 59 | N/A | Teofilo / Ashraqat | ||||||
18 | KING AMADEUS | Morgan Butler | 0 | 59 | N/A | Medaglia D'oro / Ghezlaan | |||||||
15 | KARAS | Michael Costa | Scott Galloway | 0 | 58.5 | N/A | Casino Prince / Elyria | ||||||
16 | HEART OF BAROQUE | Scott Henley | Jackson Murphy | 0 | 58.5 | N/A | Lope de Vega / Sure of Heart |
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:09.81 Last 600m: 0:35.08 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | GRESELIN | Daniel S Bowen | Stephen Traecey | 3 | 54 | 62 | $19 | Bernardini / Polar | ||||
2 | 1 | ALLKNIGHT SAINT | Lauren Abbott | Ben Looker | 0.14 | 10 | 62.5 | 84 | $10 | Zaha / Royal Covet | |||
3 | 9 | HOTEL DRIVE | Scott Henley | Jackson Murphy | 0.17 | 7 | 54 | 65 | $4.20 | Hotel Grand / Hard Drivin' Mama | |||
4 | 5 | YOUWAITANDSEE | Trevor Hardy | Jason Taylor | 0.18 | 2 | 55.5 | 70 | $5.50 | Dane Shadow / Here de Joy | |||
5 | 2 | ELITE DUBLEO | Trevor Hardy | Ms Cejay Graham (a2/50kg) | 0.94 | 8 | 55.5 | 74 | $7 | Dubleo / Elite Encore | |||
6 | 7 | RUBYMAY | Melissa Dennett | Matthew Paget | 1.08 | 11 | 54 | 68 | $11 | Ruwi / Rubydame | |||
7 | 4 | MELTED MOMENTS | Paul Grills | Peter Graham | 1.17 | 5 | 55.5 | 70 | $17 | Any Given Saturday / Final File | |||
8 | 11 | BANCROFT | Matthew Dunn | Clayton Gallagher | 2.8 | 9 | 52.5 | 63 | $5.50 | Annenkov / Cult Figure | |||
9 | 15 | MY BOY LOUIE | Alan Ryan | Ms Belinda Hodder | 2.92 | 6 | 54 | 37 | $101 | Wonderful World / Before Bed | |||
10 | 10 | CURLEY MAC | Vanessa McLennan | Ms Laura Cheshire | 3.12 | 12 | 54 | 64 | $26 | Home On the Grange / Khesann | |||
11 | 14 | SCHOPENHAUER | Leo Clapham | Ms Brooke Stower | 4.97 | 4 | 54 | 53 | $61 | Savabeel / Pins On Ice | |||
12 | 8 | MURVATE | Brett Dodson | Terry Treichel | 5.27 | 1 | 54 | 67 | $8 | Murtajill / Nervate | |||
6 | SHORELINE | Andrew Parramore | 0 | 54 | 69 | I Am Invincible / Littoral | |||||||
12 | MORE PATASI | Julie Hodder | Ms Belinda Hodder | 0 | 54 | 63 | More Than Ready / Patasi | ||||||
3 | MY COUSIN BOSSY | Steven Phelps | 0 | 56.5 | 72 | Street Boss / Love From Above |
BenchMark 55, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:03.79 Last 600m: 0:34.15 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | DUBAWI SNIPER | Bruce Hill | Luke Rolls | 1 | 57 | 47 | $4.40 | Snippetson / Dubawi Dancer | ||||
2 | 11 | CROOKED GENT | Leo Clapham | Peter Graham | 1.71 | 4 | 57 | 47 | $14 | Toorak Toff / Skewiff | |||
3 | 13 | MONDAY'S EXPERT | Terry Vidler | Mr Josh Oliver | 2.15 | 6 | 56.5 | 46 | $5.50 | Dash for Cash / Les Lieux | |||
4 | 1 | DOCTOR ZED | Morgan Butler | Jason Taylor | 3.07 | 11 | 62 | 57 | $8.50 | Medaglia D'oro / Leone Chiara | |||
5 | 8 | THE EXHIBITIONIST | Stephen Lee | Clayton Gallagher | 3.55 | 7 | 56.5 | 49 | $8.50 | Sepoy / Private Show | |||
6 | 10 | ABITAZAR | Peter Youngberry | Ms Brooke Stower | 3.6 | 8 | 57 | 47 | $18 | Seidnazar / Lindoni | |||
7 | 4 | O'DRISCOLL | Tas Morton | Ms Cejay Graham (a2/50kg) | 4.05 | 9 | 58.5 | 54 | $12 | O'Reilly / Fireside | |||
8 | 9 | NONCHALANTE | Garry Schwenke | Matthew Paget | 4.22 | 2 | 57.5 | 48 | $13 | Immovable Option / Without Concern | |||
9 | 15 | EL TENIENTE | Alan Ryan | Ben Looker | 4.27 | 14 | 55 | 43 | $31 | Onemorenomore / Open Cut | |||
10 | 5 | TWO DUCKS ARTIE | Paddy Cunningham | Ms Jodi Worley | 4.38 | 13 | 60 | 53 | $20 | Artie Schiller / Tureen | |||
11 | 7 | P'ARTIE TOWN | Scott Henley | Matthew McGuren | 5.08 | 12 | 59 | 51 | $17 | Artie Schiller / Wisegal | |||
12 | 14 | JAMESLEA WORLD | Alan Ryan | Raymond Spokes | 6.67 | 3 | 56 | 45 | $9 | Wonderful World / Misty's Best | |||
13 | 16 | HIDDEN ROCK | Shane Everson | Terry Treichel | 8.26 | 5 | 54.5 | 42 | $71 | Hidden Dragon / Tupelo Rock | |||
14 | 3 | HARVARD GRADUATE | Tony V Green | Ms Mikayla Weir | 9.14 | 10 | 60 | 56 | $31 | Exceed And Excel / On Type | |||
17 | YANKEE EXPRESS | Debbie Trembath | 0 | 54 | 41 | All American / Bit of a Gal | |||||||
18 | RIDGES PRIDE | Vanessa McLennan | Ms Laura Cheshire | 0 | 54 | 39 | Astronomer Royal / Storyland | ||||||
2 | PERDU | David Joice | Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) | 0 | 62 | 57 | Time Thief / Paris Chic | ||||||
6 | FLINDERS BEACH | Dwayne Schmidt | 0 | 59.5 | 52 | Falvelon / Seahawk Lass |
© Racing New South Wales Limited (RNSW) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RNSW.
© Racing Australia Pty Ltd (ACN 105 994 330) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing Australia.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia and RNSW accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the fields, form and results information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia and RNSW’s liability shall be limited to providing the information again.