Grafton: Clarence River Jockey Club Ltd Sunday 20, November 2016
Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 93
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus available: $5,000
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:03.50 Last 600m: 0:34.81 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | COL'S TIGER | Sarah Gaffaney | Ms Jodi Worley | 6 | 58 | N/A | $3.40 | Nidan / Dancing Bird | ||||
2 | 9 | YOUNG AMAZON | Wayne Sutton | Ms Laura Cheshire | 3.5 | 11 | 55.5 | N/A | $8 | Bon Hoffa / Lyzealous | |||
3 | 7 | DUBLIN DAN | Neil Godbolt | Terry Treichel | 3.7 | 7 | 55.5 | N/A | $8 | Myboycharlie / Spangle | |||
4 | 13 | STORMY HORIZON | Terry Commerford | Ms Olivia Pickering (a4/50kg) | 5.5 | 3 | 51 | N/A | $41 | Henrythenavigator / Montana Gold | |||
5 | 4 | YANKEE ROLLER | Garry Baker | Ms Rachael Murray | 5.6 | 9 | 57 | N/A | $15 | All American / Egerszegi | |||
6 | 10 | BLATANT WARRIOR | Shane Everson | Matthew Bennett | 6.1 | 2 | 55 | N/A | $61 | Al Maher / Brecon Rose | |||
7 | 2 | CAMPO SERRANO | Toby Edmonds | Matthew McGuren | 6.5 | 1 | 57 | N/A | $2.80 | Hinchinbrook / Shorttrix | |||
8 | 8 | WIG WAM BAM | Greg Cornish | Jag Guthmann-Chester | 7.5 | 5 | 53.5 | N/A | $11 | Falvelon / Sagarmatha | |||
9 | 5 | DOUBLE HELIX | Jenny Graham | Ben Looker | 7.8 | 4 | 56 | N/A | $41 | Dubleo / Intently | |||
10 | 6 | FRONTIER ZOU | Neville Want | Scott Thurlow | 8.5 | 8 | 56 | N/A | $71 | Zizou / Frontier Girl | |||
11 | 14 | TRE BROWN | Andrew Parramore | Matthew Paget | 9.3 | 10 | 55 | N/A | $10 | Big Brown / Tre Prati | |||
12 | 12 | SO SHE IS | Owen Glue | Jason Taylor | 11.6 | 12 | 55 | N/A | $26 | Tycoon Ruler / Gundurimba Girl | |||
3 | SIMRAN | John Shelton | 0 | 57 | N/A | Henny Hughes / Big Buttons | |||||||
11 | KISS ME GOODNIGHT | Matthew Dunn | 0 | 55 | N/A | Denman / Little Miss Quick |
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus available: $5,000
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:23.00 Last 600m: 0:34.88 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | COSGROVE | Neville Stewart | Ben Looker | 10 | 57.5 | N/A | $1.80 | Sebring / Classic Quest | ||||
2 | 3 | SHREWD 'N' DRAC | Greg Kilner | Jag Guthmann-Chester | 4 | 4 | 57 | N/A | $5 | Dracula / Shrewd 'n' Sound | |||
3 | 11 | YEAH THE BOYS | Leo Clapham | Scott Thurlow | 6.3 | 11 | 57.5 | N/A | $21 | Clang / Don't Tell Mum | |||
4 | 8 | YABULU LAD | Andrew Parramore | Matthew Paget | 7.1 | 3 | 59 | N/A | $10 | Excellent Art / Ellen May | |||
5 | 13 | SHAFT OF MAGIC | Nancy Stewart | Terry Treichel | 8.5 | 7 | 57 | N/A | $11 | Shaft / Tiger Magic | |||
6 | 16 | FAMED | John Shelton | Matthew McGuren | 8.6 | 2 | 57 | N/A | $26 | Nom du Jeu / Redzabetta | |||
7 | 1 | LINKED | Stirling Osland | Raymond Spokes | 9.7 | 12 | 59 | N/A | $7 | Related / Any Joy | |||
8 | 5 | STORMY DEEDS | Kevin Randall | Anthony Townsend | 10.3 | 9 | 59 | N/A | $61 | Storm Shadow / Abadeed | |||
9 | 12 | I'LL TELL YOU HOW | Shane Everson | Matthew Bennett | 10.9 | 5 | 57 | N/A | $31 | Zizou / Fitness | |||
10 | 4 | SOCKLY | Ricky Rohde | Stephen Traecey | 11.1 | 1 | 59 | N/A | $61 | Lago Delight / Mukaforce | |||
11 | 7 | THE GUNSLINGER | Shane Everson | Jason Taylor | 11.8 | 6 | 59 | N/A | $41 | Untouchable / Suitangi | |||
12 | 15 | SHADOW OF DREAMS | Peter Cheers | Ms Belinda Hodder | 15.3 | 8 | 59 | N/A | $101 | Dane Shadow / Delyara | |||
18 | CHEERS ROSSCO | David Vandyke | 0 | 59 | N/A | Bel Esprit / Sweet Hollow | |||||||
2 | NAUGHTY CORNER | Matthew Dunn | 0 | 59 | N/A | Oratorio / Cora | |||||||
17 | GALLANT GIRL | Jason Reilly | Eric Cheung (a3/50kg) | 0 | 55.5 | N/A | Captain Sonador / Sagre | ||||||
10 | ROYAL RECEIVER | David Vandyke | Ms Rachael Murray | 0 | 57.5 | N/A | Husson / Diamond Hill | ||||||
6 | TAIKO BOOM | Stephen Lee | Matthew McGuren | 0 | 59 | N/A | Drumbeats / Automatic Slim | ||||||
14 | VOANABA | Greg Cornish | Miss Sheree Drake | 0 | 57 | N/A | Teranaba / Voworana |
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 65, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus available: $5,000
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:57.00 Last 600m: 0:34.14 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | ALPINE DRAGON | Colt Prosser | Ms Mollie Partridge | 6 | 61 | 69 | $26 | Hidden Dragon / Mountain of Love | ||||
2 | 7 | MEDIA MAID | Bruce Hill | Matthew McGuren | 0.5 | 1 | 59.5 | 66 | $8 | Publishing / Kai Anna | |||
3 | 2 | I'M A JET | Peter Roach | Matthew Bennett | 0.6 | 9 | 62 | 67 | $3.50 | Za-Im / Wozza Ball | |||
4 | 9 | SORORITY SISTER | Garry Schwenke | Peter Graham | 1.4 | 4 | 56 | 59 | $10 | Tycoon Ruler / Miss Monash | |||
5 | 5 | JOBIWOOD | Mario Caltabiano | Jag Guthmann-Chester | 2.2 | 8 | 58 | 63 | $7.50 | Not a Single Doubt / Kurrajong Mist | |||
6 | 4 | AIMALAC MILLIE | Danielle Campbell | Ms Carla Dougherty (a3/50kg) | 2.4 | 3 | 57 | 67 | $3.20 | More Than Great / Just Like Sam | |||
7 | 10 | RILE | Kelvin Hickmott | Terry Treichel | 3.9 | 5 | 54 | 49 | $31 | Exceed And Excel / Provokes | |||
7 | 12 | RIDGES PRIDE | Vanessa McLennan | Ms Rachael Murray | 3.9 | 10 | 54 | 46 | $13 | Astronomer Royal / Storyland | |||
9 | 3 | SHINJI | Stephen Lee | Eric Cheung (a3/50kg) | 4 | 2 | 57.5 | 68 | $7 | Falvelon / Jessepic | |||
10 | 6 | COLOR PURPLE | John McLachlan | Ms Belinda Hodder | 4.6 | 11 | 59.5 | 62 | $41 | Fantastic Light / Leander Hall | |||
11 | 11 | OUR GRAND FINALE | Greg Cornish | Jason Taylor | 5.1 | 7 | 54 | 46 | $81 | Parameter / Regent Finale | |||
8 | HIDE THE MOON | Scott Cumming | 0 | 57.5 | 58 | Hidden Dragon / Moon Beam Kisses |
Starter Subsidy $200.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus available: $5,000
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:08.61 Last 600m: 0:34.95 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | FLAMING ACES | Toby Edmonds | Jed Hodge | 7 | 55.5 | 77 | $7 | Casino Prince / Incinerate | ||||
2 | 3 | PROFILER | Stephen Lee | Ben Looker | 0.8 | 4 | 58.5 | 75 | $7.50 | Ready's Image / Burford | |||
3 | 8 | ISLA POPPY | Wayne Oakenfull | Terry Treichel | 0.9 | 8 | 55.5 | 73 | $2.90 | Jet Spur / Miss Louisa | |||
4 | 2 | FLYING RIDDLE | Julie Green | Ms Amelia Bullock | 1.4 | 5 | 62.5 | 83 | $3.60 | Flying Spur / Riddle Me | |||
5 | 11 | HIDE THE MOON | Scott Cumming | Ms Jodi Worley | 2.5 | 3 | 54 | 58 | $51 | Hidden Dragon / Moon Beam Kisses | |||
6 | 7 | CURLEY MAC | Vanessa McLennan | Matthew Paget | 3.4 | 6 | 55.5 | 69 | $21 | Home On the Grange / Khesann | |||
7 | 5 | BUDGET BENDER | Mario Caltabiano | Jag Guthmann-Chester | 3.9 | 11 | 54 | 70 | $21 | Valixir / Under the Lantern | |||
8 | 6 | NOTHING LIKE LUCA | Julie Lynch | Peter Graham | 4.2 | 1 | 56 | 70 | $21 | Nothin' Leica Dane / Donna Nera | |||
9 | 9 | HULA GIRL | Paddy Cunningham | Jackson Murphy | 4.5 | 9 | 52 | 65 | $26 | Dane Shadow / Hooplahula | |||
10 | 1 | FINISHING CARD | Shane Edmonds | Matthew McGuren | 4.8 | 2 | 63.5 | 85 | $7.50 | Platinum Scissors / Helen | |||
11 | 10 | STRAWBERRYCHAMPANE | Stephen Bennett | Ms Rachael Murray | 6.6 | 10 | 54 | 65 | $11 | Manner Hill / Vania |
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,000
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:42.12 Last 600m: 0:37.65 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | MEXICAN MOUNTAIN | John Shelton | Eric Cheung (a3/50kg) | 6 | 56 | 44 | $2.50 | Mount Nelson / Chichi Romero | ||||
2 | 6 | CALL US PRIMI | Stephen Lee | Ben Looker | 2 | 12 | 57 | 38 | $13 | Primus / Reark | |||
3 | 1 | CANTILLATE | Stephen Bennett | Peter Graham | 3 | 10 | 59 | 54 | $2.50 | Exceed And Excel / Zacheline | |||
4 | 7 | DREAM STEPPER | Vanessa McLennan | Matthew Paget | 3.4 | 11 | 57 | 44 | $16 | Dreamscape / Two Stepping | |||
5 | 12 | MYSTIC SKIES | Shane Everson | Ms Olivia Pickering (a4/50kg) | 4 | 2 | 52.5 | N/A | $21 | Royal Academy / Our Kitty | |||
6 | 10 | BROOKE EXPRESS | Matthew Dunn | Matthew McGuren | 4.4 | 1 | 56.5 | N/A | $7.50 | Redoute's Choice / Bella Reina | |||
7 | 3 | OUTBACK BUCK | Terry McCarthy | Anthony Townsend | 8.8 | 7 | 59 | 49 | $26 | Outback Prince / Buck 'n' Jazz | |||
8 | 9 | PRINCESS MAVI | Peter Cheers | Ms Belinda Hodder | 9.2 | 5 | 57 | 33 | $13 | Casino Prince / Mavi | |||
9 | 8 | MISS TRISTY | Trent Greentree | Stephen Traecey | 9.7 | 4 | 57 | 42 | $26 | Intergaze / Eileithyia | |||
10 | 14 | OPPOSE | Neville Stewart | Ms Carla Dougherty (a3/50kg) | 11.5 | 3 | 51 | N/A | $51 | Manhattan Rain / Sunriseontheoasis | |||
11 | 5 | TAAJIR | Leo Clapham | Matthew Bennett | 12.1 | 9 | 59 | 39 | $31 | Al Maher / Shoal Creek | |||
12 | 11 | DURANBAH | David Campbell | Terry Treichel | 17.6 | 8 | 56.5 | N/A | $51 | Anglia / Moonlight Mile | |||
4 | RUSH OF BLOOD | Tony V Green | Jackson Murphy | 0 | 59 | 49 | Strategic / Red Light Fantasy | ||||||
13 | DUPORCHE | Paul Grills | 0 | 54.5 | N/A | Duporth / Interche |
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,000
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:43.34 Last 600m: 0:36.39 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | BACKHOUSE BILLY | Jenny Graham | Ben Looker | 6 | 59 | 54 | $2.15 | Hinchinbrook / Dictatorial | ||||
2 | 7 | CONSOLARI | Jason Reilly | Matthew Paget | 0.5 | 9 | 57 | 51 | $7 | Haradasun / Now Now | |||
3 | 13 | THE WEALD | Neil Godbolt | Raymond Spokes | 1 | 3 | 56.5 | N/A | $2.60 | Street Cry / Mayfield | |||
4 | 9 | PINK CHAPERONE | Lyn Paton | Terry Treichel | 1.1 | 4 | 57 | 39 | $17 | High Chaparral / Lady Fashion | |||
5 | 8 | MAYBE THE ONE | Ross Stitt | Scott Thurlow | 3.1 | 2 | 57 | 44 | $16 | Sebring / Foxsphere | |||
6 | 3 | OBSESSIONS | Chris O'Reilly | Jason Taylor | 6.3 | 5 | 59 | 49 | $17 | Bernardini / Zexzabeel | |||
7 | 6 | TESTA'S CALL | Annette Lee | Mr Robert Agnew | 7.2 | 8 | 59 | 26 | $61 | Testa Rossa / Top Station | |||
8 | 12 | LUCKY HOTEL | William Pholi | Jackson Murphy | 8.2 | 7 | 54.5 | N/A | $31 | Hotel Grand / Share | |||
9 | 2 | FUNKY MONKEY | Peter Cheers | Ms Jodi Worley | 10.5 | 10 | 59 | 42 | $31 | Time Thief / Remember Pru | |||
10 | 14 | SAGA DEL MAR | Daiki Chujo | Ms Laura Cheshire | 12.7 | 1 | 54.5 | N/A | $51 | Real Saga / Casa Del Mar | |||
4 | RED POKER | Patrick Randall | Peter Graham | 0 | 59 | 43 | Dubai's Choice / Serenity Jane | ||||||
5 | SWEET SHAMROCK | Toby Edmonds | Jed Hodge | 0 | 59 | 53 | O'Reilly / Sweet Lady | ||||||
10 | RAINING ON SUNDAY | Colt Prosser | Ms Belinda Hodder | 0 | 57 | 48 | Dane Fever / Cosmetic Crown | ||||||
11 | DANCING VAGABOND | Greg Cornish | Miss Sheree Drake | 0 | 56.5 | N/A | Hotel Grand / Pleasure Seeker |
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus available: $5,000
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:09.71 Last 600m: 0:34.82 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | BLACKRIDGE | Daniel Want | Ben Looker | 4 | 56.5 | 52 | $4.20 | Dubleo / Pagan County | ||||
2 | 8 | ILIA | Shane Everson | Ms Olivia Pickering (a4/50kg) | 0.8 | 7 | 52.5 | 53 | $10 | Any Given Saturday / Pitchinette | |||
3 | 5 | DUCHILLI | Paddy Cunningham | Jackson Murphy | 1 | 5 | 55 | 50 | $15 | Duporth / Chilli Trick | |||
4 | 10 | PAT'S DESTINY | Alan Ryan | Matthew Paget | 1.1 | 9 | 55.5 | 51 | $6.50 | Natural Destiny / Golden Dreams | |||
5 | 15 | DANCETIME | Andrew Parramore | Ms Rachael Murray | 1.2 | 1 | 56.5 | 49 | $3 | Excites / Wagtail | |||
6 | 6 | ABSOLUTE GEM | Sally Taylor | Stephen Traecey | 1.8 | 2 | 56.5 | 53 | $16 | Danerich / Lady Dance | |||
7 | 3 | SIROCCAN LAD | William Pholi | Peter Graham | 1.9 | 3 | 58.5 | 53 | $6.50 | Dubawi / Tramontana Lass | |||
8 | 12 | TOSCANAWAY | Brett Dodson | Matthew Bennett | 2.6 | 11 | 55.5 | 51 | $17 | Henrythenavigator / Midnight Choir | |||
9 | 14 | BIG SHOES | Dwayne Schmidt | Ms Laura Cheshire | 2.7 | 8 | 54 | 43 | $61 | Nadeem / Choose Wisely | |||
10 | 17 | HOT MIST | Peter R Stanley | Jason Taylor | 4.1 | 10 | 54 | 44 | $31 | Teranaba / Another Misty | |||
11 | 2 | REBEL ICON | Jenny Graham | Terry Treichel | 4.6 | 6 | 58.5 | 53 | $21 | Congrats / Florete | |||
18 | THE BURGLAR | Wayne Sutton | 0 | 54 | 44 | Falvelon / Mighty Illusion | |||||||
1 | VISCOUNT LAD | Stephen Lee | 0 | 59 | 54 | Decertare / Viscondesa | |||||||
16 | DEFROST | Julie Hodder | Ms Belinda Hodder | 0 | 54 | 45 | Nuclear Freeze / Quick Kate | ||||||
11 | PLUCKY GIRL | Toby Edmonds | Matthew McGuren | 0 | 55.5 | 54 | Pluck / Logan's Choice | ||||||
9 | STARK LUCK | Paul Grills | Ms Jodi Worley | 0 | 56 | 48 | Redente / Gucciconi | ||||||
13 | LADY AMERICA | David Vandyke | 0 | 55 | 53 | All American / Lady Three Shoes | |||||||
4 | MORNING FARE | Neil Godbolt | 0 | 58 | 52 | Tickets / Dawn Patrol |
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 60, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus available: $5,000
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:22.88 Last 600m: 0:36.23 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | MORINGA'S STROLLER | Michael Trihey | Matthew Paget | 11 | 58 | 54 | $10 | Pembroke / Our Shout | ||||
2 | 1 | MULLET MAN | Ruth Cooper | Mr Ryan Plumb | 0.1 | 3 | 62 | 62 | $16 | Dane Fever / Amazing Rabbit | |||
3 | 6 | FIRST RAIN | Stephen Lee | Ben Looker | 0.5 | 7 | 58.5 | 59 | $7 | Manhattan Rain / Rego's Girl | |||
4 | 2 | COURT ORDER | Shane Edmonds | Jag Guthmann-Chester | 1.1 | 12 | 58 | 58 | $7.50 | Not a Single Doubt / Milande | |||
5 | 15 | CAMAYOC | Stephen Lee | Ms Jodi Worley | 1.3 | 9 | 56.5 | 51 | $31 | Benicio / Quipu | |||
6 | 9 | AMAJILL | Bruce Hill | Matthew McGuren | 1.5 | 4 | 57.5 | 57 | $7.50 | Murtajill / Divinity Dash | |||
7 | 11 | NAME AND SHAME | Lyn Paton | Terry Treichel | 1.6 | 10 | 57.5 | 57 | $15 | Barely a Moment / Silver Medal | |||
8 | 16 | MORINGA'S DOLLY | Dale Felton | Raymond Spokes | 1.7 | 13 | 54 | 47 | $31 | Monashee Mountain / Moringa's Mercury | |||
9 | 7 | TEXT ME | Greg Howells | Eric Cheung (a3/50kg) | 2.2 | 5 | 55.5 | 55 | $4.40 | Felix the Cat / Frisco Miss | |||
10 | 4 | BORN TO RUN EASY | Garry Schwenke | Peter Graham | 3.3 | 6 | 59 | 56 | $26 | Easy Rocking / Asflora | |||
11 | 5 | ANNE BONNY | Owen Glue | Jason Taylor | 3.5 | 14 | 58.5 | 59 | $7 | Stratum / Pirate Queen | |||
12 | 10 | KYLIE'S ROCKING | Paddy Cunningham | Jackson Murphy | 4.7 | 8 | 55.5 | 57 | $6 | Easy Rocking / Hawaiian Thunder | |||
13 | 12 | SEVEN TEN SPLIT | Cheryl Lantry | Stephen Traecey | 8.7 | 1 | 56.5 | 55 | $31 | Stryker / Calpe | |||
14 | 14 | INTERJECT | Stirling Osland | Ms Rachael Murray | 22.1 | 2 | 55.5 | 53 | $16 | Jet Spur / Interbank | |||
17 | HEAVENLY DANCER | Scott Cumming | Ms Jodi Worley | 0 | 54 | 41 | God's Own / Court Dancer | ||||||
18 | BRASILEIRO MACHO | Julie Lynch | 0 | 54 | 37 | Catbird / Summer Girl | |||||||
3 | DIVERSIFIER | Dwayne Schmidt | 0 | 60 | 58 | Masked Assassin / Papal Joy | |||||||
13 | SKY BROOK | Dwayne Schmidt | Ms Laura Cheshire | 0 | 56 | 54 | God's Own / Snowstream Lass |
© Racing New South Wales Limited (RNSW) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RNSW.
© Racing Australia Pty Ltd (ACN 105 994 330) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing Australia.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia and RNSW accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the fields, form and results information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia and RNSW’s liability shall be limited to providing the information again.