Terang: Terang & District Racing Club Sunday 17, April 2016
Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 3
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer: 4.59
Track Information:
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 95
Maiden, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 RATime: 1:11.05 Last 600m: 0:35.10 Timing Method: Manual
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | HARD EARNED THIRST | Darren Weir | Dean Yendall | 1 | 56 | N/A | $1.80 | Ad Valorem / Shmozzy | ||||
2 | 3 | THE SOOTHSAYER | Byron Cozamanis | Craig Robertson | 0.1 | 8 | 58.5 | N/A | $9 | Strategic / Tell It How It Is | |||
3 | 10 | SAUCY MARY | Wayne Walters | Ms Kate Walters | 0.2 | 4 | 56.5 | N/A | $9 | Hard Spun / Ethlen | |||
4 | 1 | PILLAR OF DESTINY | Michael O'Leary | Damien Thornton | 6.2 | 7 | 58.5 | N/A | $12 | Pillar of Hercules / Destiny Shared | |||
5 | 5 | SMOOTH CONSUL | Darren Weir | John Allen | 6.4 | 9 | 58 | N/A | $5 | Monaco Consul / Smoothing | |||
6 | 7 | BONES'S OWN | David Drever | Jarrod Fry | 8.9 | 2 | 56.5 | N/A | $71 | God's Own / Wingin' a Prayer | |||
7 | 6 | TYNE STRIDER | Terry O'Sullivan | Declan Bates | 9.4 | 6 | 58 | N/A | $10 | Raise the Flag / Gold Trace | |||
8 | 2 | RESOLUTION BAY | Quinton Scott | Ms Melissa Julius | 10.9 | 3 | 54.5 | N/A | $41 | Northern Meteor / Whitehaven Beach | |||
9 | 9 | CURATA FIRE | Samantha Dunn | Ms Belinda Carlile | 30.9 | 5 | 56.5 | N/A | $101 | Curata Storm / Misty Secret | |||
8 | CALL ME NOVA | Gary Bridges | Ben Thompson | 0 | 56.5 | N/A | Stanford / Call Me Time | ||||||
4 | KIPANTOSS | Glenn Thornton | Damien Thornton | 0 | 58 | N/A | Hard Spun / Scrape the Paint |
Maiden, Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
This race carries a VOBIS Silver Nominators Bonus of $2,700 and a VOBIS Silver Owners Bonus of $6,300 for qualified horses.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 RATime: 0:57.94 Last 600m: 0:33.40 Timing Method: Manual
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | PERPETUAL CRISIS | Darren Weir | John Allen | 5 | 58 | N/A | $1.55 | Stryker / Leica Gossip | ||||
2 | 12 | OREGON'S DAY | Mick Price | Jake Noonan | 0.3 | 3 | 56 | N/A | $10 | Domesday / Oregon Seal | |||
3 | 4 | SHILOPATH | Robert Smerdon | Jack Hill | 2.55 | 11 | 58 | N/A | $7 | Invincible Spirit / Path Of Love | |||
4 | 16 | ATOMIC BLAST | Dan O'Sullivan | Luke Currie | 2.75 | 2 | 58 | N/A | $61 | Atomic / Val Gardena | |||
5 | 9 | BRING ME LUCK | Colin Chandler | Jason Benbow | 2.95 | 7 | 56 | N/A | $31 | Pluck / Dehere or Not | |||
6 | 17 | SQUADRON LEADER | Stuart Webb | Craig Robertson | 3.25 | 9 | 58 | N/A | $12 | Astronomer Royal / Southern Petrel | |||
7 | 1 | LOOKSY NO TOUCHY | Clint Marshall | Ms Melissa Julius | 4 | 12 | 54 | N/A | $31 | Strategic / Soprano Star | |||
8 | 8 | ANNIE'S OUR HERO | Matthew Williams | Ms Jackie Beriman | 4.75 | 4 | 56 | N/A | $18 | Von Costa de Hero / Desatin | |||
9 | 7 | ALMA'S ROSSA | Matthew Williams | Kyle Maskiell | 6.25 | 8 | 54.5 | N/A | $19 | Testa Rossa / Alma's Angel | |||
10 | 15 | BON DIOR | Dean Krongold | Jarrod Fry | 7.25 | 1 | 56 | N/A | $14 | Bon Hoffa / Diamantina Dior | |||
11 | 6 | ZOFFMAN | Aaron Purcell | Declan Bates | 9 | 10 | 58 | N/A | $19 | Zoffany / Danzarp | |||
12 | 18 | FASTIDIOUS | Sam Pritchard-Gordon | Daniel Moor | 14 | 6 | 56 | N/A | $91 | Snitzel / Miabondialee | |||
5 | WEARETHECHAMPIONS | Anthony Freedman | Daniel Moor | 0 | 58 | N/A | I Am Invincible / Song of Hope | ||||||
2 | MANDALAY BAY | Matt Laurie | Ben Melham | 0 | 58 | N/A | Casino Prince / Jeter | ||||||
10 | KENEDNA | Darren Weir | Dean Yendall | 0 | 56 | N/A | Not a Single Doubt / Miss Dodwell | ||||||
11 | MERRIEST | Danny O'Brien | James Winks | 0 | 56 | N/A | Denman / Merrier | ||||||
13 | PRIX D'EXCELLENCE | Archie Alexander | Damien Thornton | 0 | 56 | N/A | Magnus / Pure Excellence | ||||||
14 | ROWDY ROUSEY | Glenn Thornton | Damien Thornton | 0 | 56 | N/A | Congrats / Storming Bai |
Maiden, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 RATime: 1:23.85 Last 600m: 0:35.28 Timing Method: Manual
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ATTACK THE LINE | Paul Banks | Luke Currie | 12 | 58 | N/A | $3 | Wanted / Princess Pulse | ||||
2 | 13 | VANILLA GOLD | Mitchell Freedman | Jarrod Fry | 1.25 | 13 | 56 | N/A | $17 | Golden Snake / Vanilla Ice | |||
3 | 7 | ST RUMON | Darren Weir | Brad Rawiller | 1.35 | 6 | 58 | N/A | $2.10 | Tavistock / Here's a Smile | |||
4 | 4 | NO WOODY | Robert Smerdon | Jack Hill | 3.6 | 9 | 58 | N/A | $9 | Foreplay / Degeneres | |||
5 | 6 | PRINCE OF BARODA | Jane Baker | Ms Melissa Julius | 5.6 | 10 | 54 | N/A | $51 | Casino Prince / Moon of Baroda | |||
6 | 10 | ITZFATE | Darren Weir | Dean Yendall | 6 | 5 | 56 | N/A | $13 | Danzero / Song of Destiny | |||
7 | 5 | OUR RED DOG | Paul Preusker | Ms Holly McKechnie | 7.75 | 8 | 58 | N/A | $14 | Strategic Maneuver / Dazzling Vintage | |||
8 | 1 | ALOTABEES | Terry O'Sullivan | Declan Bates | 8.75 | 3 | 58.5 | N/A | $31 | Rios / Talladega | |||
9 | 11 | OUR TOTEM | Daniel Bowman | Mr Jacob Rule | 9.15 | 2 | 56 | N/A | $31 | Red Arrow / Tuscany Skies | |||
10 | 3 | KHOOSH BOY | Peter Jaques | Billy Egan | 11.65 | 1 | 58 | N/A | $51 | Seventh Reason / Kissed By a King | |||
11 | 8 | I AM WHAT I AM | Jennifer Smith | Craig Robertson | 13.65 | 11 | 56.5 | N/A | $81 | Nom du Jeu / Double Okay | |||
12 | 15 | TAIL OF THE SNAKE | Gary Bridges | Ms Georgina Cartwright | 15.15 | 7 | 55.5 | N/A | $61 | Golden Snake / Maratea | |||
13 | 12 | SATURDAY SLEW | Daniel Bowman | Damien Thornton | 21.15 | 4 | 56 | N/A | $41 | Any Given Saturday / Super Seleccion | |||
16 | DAKASHA'S PRIDE | Noel Richards | Jordan Grob | 0 | 56.5 | N/A | Henrythenavigator / Dakasha | ||||||
9 | GREY SILK | Terry O'Sullivan | Jordan Childs | 0 | 56 | N/A | Grey Swallow / Cornsilk | ||||||
14 | ZVEZDY | Aaron Purcell | Ms Michelle Payne | 0 | 56 | N/A | Starcraft / Daralara |
Maiden, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 RATime: 1:54.50 Last 600m: 0:38.00 Timing Method: Manual
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | COLLER BAY | Mick Price | Brad Rawiller | 3 | 58 | N/A | $3.40 | Encosta de Lago / She's Purring | ||||
2 | 6 | RAKNIKAR | Richard Nicholson | Mr Anthony Boyd (a2) | 0.5 | 13 | 56.5 | N/A | $81 | Rakti / Gold Import | |||
3 | 12 | FANCY DANZ | Mitchell Freedman | Jarrod Fry | 0.7 | 9 | 56 | N/A | $51 | Danzero / My Fancy | |||
4 | 11 | RONDALAGO | Geoff Daffy | Jack Hill | 1.7 | 8 | 56.5 | N/A | $6 | Lago Delight / Annamalia | |||
5 | 2 | AUTHENTICATED | Tony Noonan | Jake Noonan | 1.9 | 7 | 58.5 | N/A | $6 | Authorized / Whistle Dixie | |||
6 | 4 | DAY IN COURT | Denis Daffy | Ben Thompson | 2 | 12 | 58.5 | N/A | $81 | Domesday / Jig Time Lady | |||
7 | 10 | NOM DE FILLE | John McArthur | Fabian Alesci | 4.25 | 2 | 56.5 | N/A | $15 | Von Costa de Hero / Fifonella | |||
8 | 5 | INSKY | Terry O'Sullivan | Ms Tahlia Hope | 6.75 | 4 | 55.5 | N/A | $31 | Stravinsky / Spectralia | |||
9 | 13 | MIDNIGHT IN MOSCOW | Jamie Edwards | Daniel Moor | 8.5 | 1 | 56 | N/A | $51 | Dylan Thomas / Moorunda Lass | |||
10 | 3 | BON D'ALLER | Paul Preusker | Ms Holly McKechnie | 9.25 | 11 | 58.5 | N/A | $9 | Bon Hoffa / Port in a Storm | |||
11 | 14 | VODIANOVA | Richard Laming | Ms Jackie Beriman | 9.35 | 5 | 56 | N/A | $5 | Ready's Image / Mrs Shine | |||
12 | 8 | SHINSKY | Aaron Purcell | Declan Bates | 10.1 | 14 | 58 | N/A | $15 | Shinzig / Orange Rusky | |||
13 | 1 | AKBAR JAY | Dan O'Sullivan | Luke Currie | 12.85 | 6 | 58.5 | N/A | $14 | Court of Jewels / Kaybeejay | |||
14 | 9 | MAGICAL GIRL | Shayne Fisher | Ms Melissa Julius | 32.85 | 10 | 52.5 | N/A | $81 | Dubai Destination / Magic Morning | |||
17 | MONDATCHEV | Chloe Scown | Mr Jacob Rule | 0 | 58.5 | N/A | Modern Era / Aztec Jewel | ||||||
16 | DANUBE DELTA | Wayne Walters | Ms Kate Walters | 0 | 56.5 | N/A | Shinko King / Sulina | ||||||
15 | SINGULARITY | John McArthur | Ms Rose Pearson | 0 | 56.5 | N/A | Not a Single Doubt / Danish Princess |
BenchMark 70, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 RATime: 1:24.59 Last 600m: 0:34.00 Timing Method: Manual
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | SHINTARO | Jane Baker | Declan Bates | 10 | 58.5 | 67 | $4.60 | Haradasun / Berryland | ||||
2 | 1 | ARTIE'S SHORE | Matthew Williams | Ms Georgina Cartwright | 2.75 | 1 | 61 | 78 | $7 | Artie Schiller / First Ashore | |||
3 | 10 | NOT TO KNOW | Mitchell Freedman | Kyle Maskiell | 4 | 11 | 56.5 | 66 | $12 | Nothing to Lose / Last to Know | |||
4 | 6 | TOPOGRAPHY | Darren Weir | Brad Rawiller | 4.1 | 3 | 59.5 | 69 | $5 | Churchill Downs / At the Bay | |||
5 | 9 | LIKE THE CLAPPERS | Matthew Williams | Dean Yendall | 4.6 | 7 | 58 | 66 | $12 | Clangalang / Black Pepper | |||
6 | 7 | ELITE TIGER | Dan O'Sullivan | Luke Currie | 5.6 | 9 | 59 | 68 | $8 | Hold That Tiger / Academy Kiss | |||
7 | 12 | PEG LEG BEN | Harold Barry | Ms Chelsea Hall | 5.8 | 2 | 52.5 | 59 | $31 | Danehill Express / Princess Ebonyrose | |||
8 | 4 | CRITICAL RISK | Matt Cumani | Ben Thompson | 6.2 | 5 | 60 | 70 | $6 | Pivotal / High Reserve | |||
9 | 5 | HOT AUGUSTA | Wayne Walters | Ms Tahlia Hope | 7.95 | 4 | 57 | 74 | $15 | Zabeel / Stray | |||
10 | 3 | CONTACT | Mitchell Freedman | Jarrod Fry | 8.05 | 6 | 60 | 70 | $31 | Black Hawk / Facing Danger | |||
11 | 11 | THE WALRUS | Aaron Purcell | Damien Thornton | 8.15 | 8 | 55.5 | 61 | $21 | Spinning World / Stellamac | |||
2 | BEL SEAL | Matthew Williams | Damien Thornton | 0 | 61 | 72 | Bel Esprit / Oregon Seal |
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 RATime: 2:13.88 Last 600m: 0:34.44 Timing Method: Manual
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | MASTER ZEPHYR | Darren Weir | Dean Yendall | 1 | 54.5 | 84 | $3.70 | Shirocco / Missy Dancer | ||||
2 | 15 | GOLD MEDALS | Symon Wilde | Declan Bates | 3.25 | 2 | 54 | 74 | $61 | Elvstroem / Lady Mulroy | |||
3 | 10 | MR JOURNEYMAN | Simon Morrish | Daniel Moor | 3.75 | 5 | 54 | 81 | $13 | Brief Truce / Bandar Shapur | |||
4 | 14 | STRAIGHT JACKET | Symon Wilde | Ms Jackie Beriman | 4.15 | 3 | 54 | 75 | $13 | Magic Albert / Assertive Belle | |||
5 | 1 | VILANOVA | Simon Ryan | Craig Robertson | 4.35 | 7 | 58 | 91 | $17 | Commands / Our Valpolicella | |||
6 | 12 | SECESSIO | Bob Challis | Jason Benbow | 4.55 | 4 | 54 | 79 | $41 | Konigstiger / Suisun | |||
7 | 2 | FALAGO | Darren Weir | Brad Rawiller | 4.85 | 8 | 57.5 | 90 | $3.40 | Fastnet Rock / De Lago Lass | |||
8 | 4 | TUSCAN FIRE | Dan O'Sullivan | Luke Currie | 5.6 | 12 | 57 | 89 | $17 | Tuscanos / Jetfire Lass | |||
9 | 8 | UNGRATEFUL ELLEN | Robert Smerdon | Jack Hill | 6.1 | 6 | 55 | 89 | $5.50 | Grey Swallow / Degeneres | |||
10 | 3 | ANCIENT KING | Darren Weir | John Allen | 6.6 | 9 | 57 | 89 | $14 | Ramonti / Queen Of Rap | |||
11 | 5 | EVENMOREACTION | Michael O'Leary | Damien Thornton | 7.35 | 11 | 56.5 | 88 | $26 | Blevic / Surging Tide | |||
12 | 13 | CRIME FIGHTER | Symon Wilde | Ben Thompson | 8.1 | 10 | 54 | 75 | $51 | Street Hero / Quiet Name | |||
16 | KING OF DUDES | Aaron Purcell | Declan Bates | 0 | 54 | 70 | Dansili / Leto | ||||||
11 | SCELTO | Robbie Laing | Ms Jackie Beriman | 0 | 54 | 80 | Pentire / Our Discretion | ||||||
6 | ANGELOLOGY | Patrick Payne | Billy Egan | 0 | 56 | 87 | Coats Choice / Fallen Angel | ||||||
7 | DON DOREMO | Robbie Laing | Ms Michelle Payne | 0 | 55 | 85 | Don Eduardo / Prangelica |
BenchMark 70, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 RATime: 1:11.00 Last 600m: 0:33.72 Timing Method: Manual
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | CHAT TO MAGGIE | Harold Barry | Ms Chelsea Hall | 4 | 55 | 68 | $6 | Chatline / Gold Motif | ||||
2 | 6 | ANY DREAM WILL DO | Andrew Campbell | Damien Thornton | 1.25 | 9 | 60 | 70 | $26 | Choisir / Hours a Day | |||
3 | 3 | CAPRESE | Leon & Troy Corstens | Daniel Moor | 1.45 | 1 | 60.5 | 71 | $3.60 | Amalfi / I'm Alice | |||
4 | 8 | MUST BE MINK | Darren Weir | Kyle Maskiell | 1.65 | 6 | 58 | 73 | $2.80 | Musket / Di's Angel | |||
5 | 1 | JARRAH TWIST | Daniel Bowman | Ms Stephanie Thornton | 1.75 | 3 | 60.5 | 77 | $16 | Hard Spun / Vicwood Fashion | |||
6 | 5 | MYWORDSAIDTHEBIRD | Mitchell Freedman | Jarrod Fry | 4 | 11 | 60.5 | 71 | $12 | Danbird / Mellocello | |||
7 | 13 | MAGNA CARTA | Pat McKenna | Jordan Childs | 4.3 | 5 | 55.5 | 62 | $8 | Magnus / Flokkati | |||
8 | 9 | ESPRIT'S CHOICE | Heath Conners | Jordan Grob | 5.8 | 8 | 56 | 72 | $15 | Bel Esprit / Absorb | |||
9 | 4 | CHURCHILL'S WIT | Dan O'Sullivan | Alan Creighton | 6.55 | 7 | 60.5 | 71 | $41 | Churchill Downs / Skibo | |||
10 | 2 | CLANGA'S GLORY | Nicholas Roe | Ms Georgina Cartwright | 7.3 | 2 | 59.5 | 75 | $51 | Clangalang / Palace Glory | |||
11 | 10 | SON OF COCO | Wayne Walters | Ms Kate Walters | 14.3 | 10 | 59 | 68 | $41 | Istidaad / Coco | |||
14 | ELZETTE | Ricky Bruhn | Ms Jackie Beriman | 0 | 54 | 62 | Turffontein / Bellamo | ||||||
7 | JETELLO | Paul Banks | Brad Rawiller | 0 | 59.5 | 69 | Niello / Poniard | ||||||
12 | ROTHSTEIN | Chris Calthorpe | Craig Robertson | 0 | 57 | 64 | Street Sense / Professional Lady |
BenchMark 64, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 RATime: 1:37.52 Last 600m: 0:34.76 Timing Method: Manual
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | DENPASAR | Byron Cozamanis | Craig Robertson | 10 | 57 | 62 | $16 | Commands / Nusa Dua | ||||
2 | 11 | TZAREVNA | Richard Nicholson | Mr Anthony Boyd (a2) | 0.1 | 8 | 56.5 | 66 | $14 | Al Samer / Coppelius | |||
3 | 4 | FELLSPUR | Darren Weir | Kyle Maskiell | 1.85 | 11 | 59 | 65 | $3.20 | Purrealist / Fellina | |||
4 | 8 | HIGHLANDS COUNTY | Aaron Purcell | Jack Hill | 2.35 | 5 | 59 | 62 | $15 | Sebring / Catechuchu | |||
5 | 14 | TREAT ME RIGHT | Mitchell Freedman | Jarrod Fry | 2.55 | 3 | 57 | 62 | $5 | Helike / Queen of Denmark | |||
6 | 10 | WILDWOOD COURT | Simon Gebert | Brad Rawiller | 3.05 | 7 | 59 | 62 | $6 | Court of Jewels / Wildwood Princess | |||
7 | 3 | CADEL TRIOMPHE | Glenn Thornton | Boris Thornton | 3.25 | 6 | 59 | 65 | $31 | Keeper / Libra Belle | |||
8 | 13 | DYNAMIC DAY | Mark Young | John Allen | 3.45 | 4 | 57 | 63 | $7 | Domesday / Dangerous Material | |||
8 | 7 | ZIGGY MARTINI | Peter Chow | Declan Bates | 3.45 | 2 | 59.5 | 63 | $15 | Shinzig / Martina Star | |||
10 | 15 | LACHIE'S A STAR | Terry O'Sullivan | Jordan Childs | 3.65 | 13 | 59 | 62 | $41 | Librettist / Bahamian Star | |||
11 | 2 | WOOLSTHORPE STORE | Michael O'Leary | Ms Stephanie Thornton | 7.15 | 12 | 58 | 66 | $18 | Blevic / Halos Crown | |||
12 | 16 | KUAKATA | Allan Peterson | Ben Thompson | 9.65 | 9 | 59 | 62 | $51 | Tiger Hill / Te Akau Sun | |||
13 | 17 | BEWARE OF THESTORM | John McArthur | Fabian Alesci | 24.65 | 1 | 59 | 62 | $71 | Hold That Tiger / Missando | |||
18 | PLYMOUTH ROAD | Anthony Freedman | James Winks | 0 | 58 | 61 | Tavistock / Dastaria | ||||||
1 | DANGERPET | Patrick Payne | 0 | 61 | 66 | Dangerous / Tycoon Pet | |||||||
6 | RETICENT | Tony Parker | Damien Thornton | 0 | 60 | 64 | Pentire / Marie Claire | ||||||
5 | EPONA FURY | Jane Baker | Ms Melissa Julius | 0 | 60 | 64 | Barely a Moment / New Fibs | ||||||
9 | LETSGETSIDEWAYS | Ron Daniel | 0 | 59 | 62 | Sebring / Eden Valley |
© Racing New South Wales Limited (RNSW) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RNSW.
© Racing Australia Pty Ltd (ACN 105 994 330) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing Australia.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia and RNSW accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the fields, form and results information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia and RNSW’s liability shall be limited to providing the information again.