Bendigo: Bendigo Jockey Club Wednesday 11, September 2019
Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 5.36
Track Information:
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 94
Maiden, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.
This race carries a VOBIS Silver Nominators Bonus of $4,500 and a VOBIS Silver Owners Bonus of $10,500 for qualified horses.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:56.80 Last 600m: 0:33.28 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ORDER OF FURY | Danny O'Brien | Damien Oliver | 3 | 58 | N/A | $3.50 | Squamosa / Commanding Angel | ||||
2 | 6 | METEORITE | Tony & Calvin McEvoy | James Winks | 0.2 | 1 | 58 | N/A | $3.30 | Deep Field / Draw Forward | |||
3 | 9 | TOM THE STAR | Henry Dwyer | Jamie Mott | 3.95 | 5 | 58 | N/A | $14 | Puissance de Lune / French Fox | |||
4 | 11 | MONETIZING | Brent Stanley | Craig Williams | 4.05 | 6 | 56 | N/A | $3.60 | Turffontein / Optimizing | |||
5 | 1 | BRACKEN | Mathew Ellerton | Damian Lane | 5.8 | 7 | 58 | N/A | $11 | Zoffany / Limerock | |||
6 | 2 | CHEVAL DE FRISE | Luke Oliver | Brad Rawiller | 7.05 | 4 | 58 | N/A | $31 | Reward for Effort / Kobe Queen | |||
7 | 4 | DELIVID | Rod Symons | Jordan Childs | 8.05 | 2 | 58 | N/A | $31 | Redente / Livid | |||
8 | 8 | TELEKINESIS | Henry Dwyer | Mark Zahra | 8.8 | 8 | 58 | N/A | $8.50 | Rubick / La Chasseuse | |||
3 | COMPARDY | Mathew Ellerton | 0 | 58 | N/A | Myboycharlie / Radio Song | |||||||
10 | TYRANNTO | Colin Little | Brett Prebble | 0 | 58 | N/A | Zoffany / Mayotte | ||||||
5 | KIPTANUI | Wendy Kelly | Ben Melham | 0 | 58 | N/A | Deep Field / Cafe Scientific |
Maiden, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
This race carries a VOBIS Silver Nominators Bonus of $4,500 and a VOBIS Silver Owners Bonus of $10,500 for qualified horses.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 2:35.96 Last 600m: 0:36.02 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ELIABELLA | Simon Ryan | Fred Kersley | 4 | 55 | N/A | $7 | Camelot / Ajamais | ||||
2 | 12 | VIRTUOUS | Robbie Griffiths | Dean Yendall | 1.25 | 3 | 56.5 | N/A | $3 | Americain / Alice's Virtue | |||
3 | 1 | BEDOUIN KING | Rod Symons | Mr Clayton Douglas | 2 | 10 | 58.5 | N/A | $3.30 | Desert King / Jeunabaa | |||
4 | 3 | LAHEEB | Bryce Stanaway | John Allen | 2.3 | 7 | 58.5 | N/A | $61 | Street Cry / Reggae | |||
5 | 10 | GWEN'S GIFT | Christopher Davis | Jye McNeil | 2.4 | 6 | 56.5 | N/A | $15 | Fiorente / Prizegiving | |||
6 | 2 | COURT PAINTER | Daryl Archard | Ms Linda Meech | 2.6 | 11 | 58.5 | N/A | $13 | Lucas Cranach / Street Goddess | |||
7 | 8 | COSTANO MILLE | Bryce Stanaway | Teo Nugent | 3.85 | 2 | 54.5 | N/A | $51 | Istidaad / Javaloushe | |||
8 | 7 | CAPECAIN | Helen Burns | Ms Chelsea MacFarlane | 3.95 | 1 | 53.5 | N/A | $61 | Americain / Cape Augusta | |||
9 | 11 | RUBY SUNRISE | Dale Short | Billy Egan | 4.15 | 5 | 56.5 | N/A | $10 | Therock / Lavished | |||
10 | 4 | MR BODECKER | Matt Cumani | Jordan Childs | 6.15 | 9 | 58.5 | N/A | $7.50 | Desert King / Lorenza | |||
11 | 13 | PRINCE ANACHEEVA | Kelvin Southey | Zac Spain | 6.55 | 12 | 58.5 | N/A | $51 | Anacheeva / Princess of Oz | |||
12 | 6 | SON OF KEANO | Keith Carnes | Jamie Mott | 7.55 | 8 | 58.5 | N/A | $91 | Keano / On the Podium | |||
5 | NERO VELOCE | Matthew Brown | Liam Riordan | 0 | 58.5 | N/A | Fiorente / Shallot |
Maiden, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.
This race carries a VOBIS Silver Nominators Bonus of $4,500 and a VOBIS Silver Owners Bonus of $10,500 for qualified horses.VOBIS Gold 3YO Horse Owners Bonus: $20,000
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:37.40 Last 600m: 0:36.26 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | SERIOUS LIAISON | Danny O'Brien | Damien Oliver | 2 | 58 | N/A | $4 | Zoffany / Little Miss Smiley | ||||
2 | 12 | THE MOCKINGBIRD | Symon Wilde | Dean Yendall | 0.3 | 7 | 56 | N/A | $5.50 | Dissident / Ripping Nic | |||
3 | 7 | SOUTHERN MOON | Mitchell Freedman | Jye McNeil | 0.5 | 6 | 58 | N/A | $9 | Puissance de Lune / South Street | |||
4 | 10 | MISS HARRIETTE | Shane Nichols | Zac Spain | 0.8 | 4 | 56 | N/A | $13 | Choisir / Jedrzejczak | |||
5 | 5 | SEBSILK | Jason Warren | Ben Melham | 1.2 | 9 | 58 | N/A | $6 | Sebring / Silken Song | |||
6 | 4 | SACRAMENTO | Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott | Ms Linda Meech | 3.7 | 5 | 58 | N/A | $11 | Pierro / Alzora | |||
7 | 11 | STRONG PRIDE | Greg Eurell | Ben Allen | 7.2 | 10 | 56 | N/A | $8.50 | Danerich / Flag of Pride | |||
8 | 8 | ANIKERY | Daniel Williams | Jake Noonan | 7.4 | 8 | 56 | N/A | $71 | Turffontein / Zalmara | |||
9 | 3 | KWAHADI | Bob Donat | Mark Zahra | 10.15 | 1 | 58 | N/A | $6 | Redente / Paramytha | |||
10 | 9 | MARDI GIRL | Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott | Stephen Baster | 25.15 | 3 | 56 | N/A | $26 | Animal Kingdom / Mardi | |||
2 | EPSOM DAYS | Pat Carey | Jack Martin | 0 | 58 | N/A | Fiorente / Flotercher | ||||||
1 | COOMBE LANE | Matt Cumani | Jordan Childs | 0 | 58 | N/A | Not a Single Doubt / She's Red Hot |
BenchMark 70, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Weight Raised 1kg, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
This race carries a VOBIS Silver Nominators Bonus of $4,500 and a VOBIS Silver Owners Bonus of $10,500 for qualified horses.VOBIS Gold 3YO Horse Owners Bonus: $20,000
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:37.19 Last 600m: 0:35.10 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | MIAMI BOUND | Danny O'Brien | Damien Oliver | 4 | 58 | 64 | $2.60 | Reliable Man / Arapaho Miss | ||||
2 | 7 | GO HARVIES | Andrew Noblet | Ms Linda Meech | 2 | 1 | 54.5 | 57 | $7 | Testa Rossa / Nubian | |||
3 | 1 | FRAZIL | James Cummings | Craig Williams | 4 | 3 | 58 | 64 | $5.50 | Medaglia D'oro / Sastruga | |||
4 | 4 | MOONLIGHT MAID | Mitchell Freedman | Jye McNeil | 5 | 6 | 57.5 | 63 | $3.80 | Puissance de Lune / Manhattan Maid | |||
5 | 3 | BLUE JEAN BABY | Mitchell Beer | Jamie Mott | 8.25 | 2 | 57.5 | 63 | $20 | Ferlax / Silenzia Blue | |||
6 | 5 | VILANELLE | Leon & Troy Corstens | Liam Riordan | 18.25 | 7 | 55 | 62 | $81 | Smart Missile / Atatood | |||
7 | 6 | PIERRO ROSE | Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott | Stephen Baster | 19.25 | 5 | 56 | 60 | $7 | Pierro / Rose of Sharon |
BenchMark 64, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:57.36 Last 600m: 0:34.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | CHICAGO CUB | Michael Moroney | Michael Dee | 3 | 59.5 | 63 | $2.25 | Zoustar / Jester's Girl | ||||
2 | 9 | HUMZZ | Jamie Edwards | Jake Noonan | 0.4 | 4 | 59.5 | 63 | $14 | Moshe / Cazzuma | |||
3 | 6 | CILAURO | Christopher Diplock | Brian Park | 1.15 | 5 | 60 | 64 | $11 | Master of Design / Roma Joca | |||
4 | 4 | MISTER MOGUL | Henry Dwyer | Ben Allen | 1.45 | 6 | 60.5 | 65 | $12 | Written Tycoon / Goldberg | |||
5 | 15 | HEKA EXPRESS | Leon & Troy Corstens | Stephen Baster | 2.2 | 2 | 54.5 | 62 | $5 | Starspangledbanner / Jayquin Star | |||
6 | 1 | LIBERTY SONG | Dan McCarthy | Lachlan King | 2.7 | 7 | 60.5 | 69 | $26 | Statue Of Liberty / Music in the Park | |||
7 | 16 | RED OCTANE | Wayne Nichols | Luke Nolen | 2.9 | 8 | 59 | 62 | $21 | Turffontein / Oamaru Rose | |||
8 | 3 | HAVADASH | Symon Wilde | Mr Michael Poy | 3 | 1 | 60 | 68 | $9.50 | Dash for Cash / Havasinga | |||
9 | 2 | TYKIATO | Michael Jones | Ms Chelsea MacFarlane | 6.5 | 9 | 59.5 | 73 | $51 | Written Tycoon / Okiato | |||
10 | 5 | CAPTAIN CRACKERJAK | Dan O'Sullivan | Ms Lucinda Boyd | 8 | 11 | 57 | 64 | $19 | Captain Gerrard / Heaven's Eyes | |||
11 | 10 | SNOWS BRO | Scott Cameron | Damian Lane | 8.1 | 10 | 59.5 | 63 | $21 | Volitant / Snowfield Lady | |||
14 | MAGNICITY | Robbie Griffiths | Jye McNeil | 0 | 54.5 | 62 | Magnus / A City Girl | ||||||
7 | UNIQUE GOLDY | Leslie Robertson | Harry Coffey | 0 | 60 | 64 | Magic Albert / Maitland Gold | ||||||
11 | DOVES CRY | Henry Dwyer | Ben Allen | 0 | 59 | 66 | Street Cry / Family Crest | ||||||
12 | MAZESTIC | John Macmillan | Craig Williams | 0 | 58 | 64 | Magic Albert / Zest a Second | ||||||
13 | MISTER JAY | Glenn Thornton | Damien Thornton | 0 | 59.5 | 63 | Makfi / Sarajay |
BenchMark 64, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
VOBIS Gold 3YO+ Horse Owners Bonus: $20,000
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 2:19.43 Last 600m: 0:35.58 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | SHEPARD | David Brideoake | Mr Clayton Douglas | 4 | 59 | 62 | $3.80 | Sea The Moon / Funseeker | ||||
2 | 8 | MIDAS MAN | Robert Kingston | Ms Linda Meech | 0.1 | 10 | 58.5 | 61 | $11 | Golden Snake / More Than a Woman | |||
3 | 12 | PRETTY MAMA | John Salanitri | Craig Williams | 0.3 | 8 | 54.5 | 57 | $31 | Pentire / Sand Skipper | |||
4 | 6 | A KNIGHT IN PARIS | David Hayes | Jye McNeil | 2.55 | 2 | 59 | 62 | $4.80 | Camelot / Allez France | |||
5 | 9 | STEINBRENNER | Mathew Ellerton | Dean Yendall | 3.8 | 11 | 58.5 | 61 | $3.20 | Sun Ruler / The Pearl Singa | |||
6 | 11 | DAVELLIOM | Danny Curran | Brad Rawiller | 4.2 | 7 | 57 | 58 | $26 | Fighting Sun / Knapton | |||
7 | 2 | MOSS 'N' BOLT | Peter Gelagotis | Liam Riordan | 4.3 | 3 | 58 | 64 | $10 | Castledale / Hot 'n' Moss | |||
8 | 10 | TUBBS GIFT | David O'Prey | Lachlan King | 4.4 | 5 | 55.5 | 63 | $21 | Artie Schiller / Enacted | |||
9 | 7 | DARILJON | Simon Gebert | Jarrod Lorensini | 5.9 | 6 | 58.5 | 61 | $21 | Daliapour / Elantra | |||
10 | 4 | GEODESIC | Mitchell Freedman | Jarrod Fry | 6.65 | 1 | 59 | 62 | $17 | Domesday / Deraismes | |||
11 | 13 | CUBAN FIGHTER | Darren Kolpin | Billy Egan | 6.75 | 9 | 56.5 | 57 | $61 | Teofilo / A La Belle Etoile | |||
15 | CRAFTY CRUISER | Bryce Stanaway | 0 | 56 | 56 | Good Journey / Sly One | |||||||
16 | SAILORS FALLS | Nigel Blackiston | Beau Mertens | 0 | 55 | 54 | Reset / Queen Josephine | ||||||
14 | HANAKI WARRIOR | Bryce Stanaway | 0 | 56 | 56 | Shamoline Warrior / Spanish Melody | |||||||
1 | SOMERSET MAUGHAM | Liam Howley | Ben Melham | 0 | 60.5 | 65 | Galileo / Fire Lily | ||||||
3 | SOUTHERN YANKEE | Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young | Teo Nugent | 0 | 60 | 64 | Americain / Southern Link |
BenchMark 70, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:37.02 Last 600m: 0:35.16 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | TAVIDANCE | Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) | Michael Dee | 2 | 57.5 | 65 | $5 | Tavistock / Zadancer | ||||
2 | 3 | SINGLE HANDED | Nick Smart | John Allen | 2 | 3 | 59.5 | 69 | $16 | Ambidexter / Miss Eclipse | |||
3 | 15 | SICKENING | Amy & Ash Yargi | Mr Michael Poy | 3.25 | 4 | 57 | 68 | $11 | Shocking / Summer Lot | |||
4 | 6 | SUPREME HARMONY | Archie Alexander | Teo Nugent | 5 | 7 | 57 | 68 | $17 | Mastercraftsman / Jan Valachi | |||
5 | 5 | SHAQ | Brent Stanley | Craig Williams | 5.5 | 5 | 59 | 68 | $21 | Savabeel / Jack's Girl | |||
6 | 7 | HELMAZ | Mark Kavanagh | Damian Lane | 5.9 | 10 | 58.5 | 67 | $5 | Helmet / Littlemiss Sandown | |||
7 | 8 | SENTIMENTALIST | Terry O'Sullivan | Ms Linda Meech | 6.65 | 6 | 58 | 66 | $20 | Written Tycoon / Goldirocks | |||
8 | 10 | TOUR DOWN UNDER | Robert Kingston | Ms Jessica Eaton | 6.85 | 12 | 54.5 | 65 | $13 | Americain / On Tour | |||
9 | 4 | DALSWINTON | David Hayes | Harry Coffey | 8.1 | 8 | 59 | 68 | $14 | Denman / McFlurry | |||
10 | 12 | ZEZE ULATER | Simon Gebert | Ms Lucinda Boyd | 8.6 | 11 | 53.5 | 67 | $61 | Rakti / Jadeline | |||
11 | 11 | ELITE JOY | Kevin McCartin | Jarrod Lorensini | 11.6 | 9 | 57 | 68 | $71 | Bel Esprit / Encosta Rules | |||
12 | 14 | ANUBIS | Chris Waller | Michael Walker | 15.6 | 1 | 54 | 63 | $3 | Foxwedge / Vitex | |||
1 | STEALTHY LUCAS | Paul Preusker | Mr Lewis German | 0 | 61 | 72 | Lucas Cranach / Hidden Moment | ||||||
2 | ROLAND GARROS | Adrian Corboy | Lachlan King | 0 | 60 | 70 | Helmet / Radha Rani | ||||||
13 | HINCHIN POWER | Joseph Waldron | Patrick Moloney | 0 | 57 | 64 | Hinchinbrook / Bukhoor |
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:30.87 Last 600m: 0:34.52 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | TIDES | Anthony Freedman | Mark Zahra | 6 | 56.5 | 71 | $4.20 | Fastnet Rock / The Broken Shore | ||||
2 | 3 | OCEANEX | Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) | Lachlan King | 1.25 | 7 | 57 | 76 | $3.40 | Ocean Park / Danex | |||
3 | 5 | SIMPLY DREAMING | Nikki Burke | Matthew Allen | 1.75 | 9 | 57.5 | 73 | $31 | Denman / As Simple As That | |||
4 | 9 | ESPOSITO GOLD | Robert Kingston | Ms Jessica Eaton | 3.25 | 3 | 53.5 | 71 | $31 | Excelebration / Vereza | |||
5 | 4 | RAT WITH GOLDTOOTH | Paul Preusker | Mr Lewis German | 3.75 | 10 | 56 | 76 | $4.60 | Al Maher / Mikumi | |||
6 | 8 | TYSONIC | Lindsey Smith | Michael Dee | 3.85 | 1 | 57 | 72 | $9 | Written Tycoon / Transonic | |||
7 | 6 | DUNLANI | Matt Cumani | Fred Kersley | 3.95 | 11 | 55.5 | 72 | $21 | Dundeel / Teralani | |||
8 | 2 | SEDUCTIVE MISS | John Salanitri | Craig Williams | 5.2 | 8 | 59.5 | 77 | $21 | Animal Kingdom / Armed for Action | |||
9 | 1 | HAY NOW | Shaun Dwyer | Jamie Mott | 5.7 | 2 | 60 | 78 | $31 | Bradbury's Luck / Dyneclipse | |||
10 | 12 | NERVE NOT VERVE | Michael Moroney | Dwayne Dunn | 6.45 | 4 | 54 | 62 | $8 | Shocking / Bilancia | |||
11 | 11 | HERECOMESMYBABY | Richard Laming | Michael Walker | 12.45 | 5 | 55.5 | 69 | $26 | Sakhee's Secret / Herecomesthecat | |||
7 | HUNBOSHI | Luke Oliver | Ben Allen | 0 | 57 | 72 | Handsome Ransom / Golden Honey |
BenchMark 70, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:17.54 Last 600m: 0:35.50 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | REVLIS | Terry O'Sullivan | Jarrod Lorensini | 2 | 60.5 | 71 | $17 | Delago Deluxe / Already | ||||
2 | 1 | CUBAN TOONITE | David Hayes | Mr Lewis German | 0.75 | 10 | 57.5 | 71 | $5.50 | More Than Ready / Lady Ashford | |||
3 | 8 | THE CARD PLAYERS | Mark Lewis | Mr Michael Poy | 1.5 | 1 | 57.5 | 69 | $11 | Excellent Art / Miss Madeline | |||
4 | 6 | SIR KALAHAD | Doug Harrison | Brian Werner | 2.25 | 3 | 60 | 70 | $20 | All Too Hard / Kalamata | |||
5 | 12 | SNIPES | Brent Stanley | Brad Rawiller | 2.35 | 8 | 59 | 68 | $11 | Lonhro / Assertive Guest | |||
6 | 10 | BOLD MISSILE | Henry Dwyer | Mark Zahra | 3.1 | 12 | 59 | 68 | $12 | Smart Missile / Songs of Vienna | |||
7 | 9 | ALSVIN | Shea Eden | Ben Allen | 3.5 | 4 | 59 | 68 | $31 | Excelebration / Gialisa | |||
8 | 13 | HARD UP | Mitchell Freedman | Jarrod Fry | 3.6 | 6 | 59 | 68 | $41 | Hard Spun / Broadway Ellie | |||
9 | 2 | MEAN MISTER | Jarrod Robinson | Jack Martin | 3.8 | 9 | 58.5 | 71 | $10 | Statue Of Liberty / Shanghai Dancer | |||
10 | 5 | RIDGEWOOD DRIVE | Anthony Freedman | Damien Thornton | 4 | 11 | 60 | 70 | $10 | Sebring / Parfaits | |||
11 | 11 | HURRICANE FIGHTER | Michael Moroney | James Winks | 4.3 | 7 | 59 | 68 | $2.60 | Savabeel / Posy | |||
12 | 3 | NOT TO KNOW | Mitchell Freedman | Luke Nolen | 4.7 | 5 | 60.5 | 71 | $101 | Nothing to Lose / Last to Know | |||
15 | MOUNT TABORA | Peter & Paul Snowden | Jye McNeil | 0 | 58.5 | 67 | Scat Daddy / Canterbury Lace | ||||||
16 | LA BELLE JUDE | Gemma Rielly | Michael Walker | 0 | 56.5 | 67 | War Chant / Cyclone Bella | ||||||
7 | MUTUAL RESPECT | Tony Noonan | Jake Noonan | 0 | 59.5 | 69 | Trusting / Readyor | ||||||
14 | KEYMASTER | Dwayne Reid | Billy Egan | 0 | 59 | 68 | Oratorio / Count in Gold |
© Racing New South Wales Limited (RNSW) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RNSW.
© Racing Australia Pty Ltd (ACN 105 994 330) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing Australia.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia and RNSW accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the fields, form and results information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia and RNSW’s liability shall be limited to providing the information again.