Hawkesbury: Hawkesbury Race Club Saturday 01, May 2021
Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer: 5.3
Track Information:
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 100
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $38500
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:22.72 Last 600m: 0:33.79 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | GLENEAGLES | David Payne | Jason Collett | 1 | 58 | N/A | $4 | Capitalist / Scarlet Billows | ||||
2 | 4 | HOOVER LUCY | Chris Waller | Tim Clark | 0.71 | 5 | 54 | N/A | $2.50 | No Nay Never / Chelsea Hotel | |||
3 | 6 | ACHIRA | Lee & Cherie Curtis | Robbie Dolan | 2.17 | 6 | 54 | N/A | $11 | Maurice / Swift Lady | |||
4 | 2 | ASLAV | Chris Waller | Nash Rawiller | 2.45 | 3 | 57 | N/A | $4.60 | Vancouver / Anatole | |||
5 | 5 | CARARTIE | John O'Shea | Ms Rachel King | 2.74 | 7 | 54 | N/A | $8 | Flying Artie / Ten Carat Rock | |||
6 | 3 | POLICE | Annabel Neasham | Ms Kathy O'Hara | 2.98 | 4 | 55 | N/A | $17 | Tivaci / Virginia | |||
7 | 7 | LOUBARD | Jean Dubois | Grant Buckley | 4.85 | 2 | 54 | N/A | $101 | Shalaa / Latvian Amber |
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $38500
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:27.93 Last 600m: 0:34.21 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | STEELY | Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou | Joshua Parr | 4 | 56 | 70 | $5 | All Too Hard / Quintessential | ||||
2 | 7 | SAIGON | Chris Waller | Ms Kathy O'Hara | 1.77 | 8 | 57.5 | 77 | $9.50 | I Am Invincible / Saigon Tea | |||
3 | 2 | SPENCER | Bjorn Baker | Brandon Lerena | 3.33 | 1 | 60.5 | 79 | $31 | Pierro / Alice's Smart | |||
4 | 1 | KIRWAN'S LANE | John O'Shea | Campbell Rawiller | 3.34 | 6 | 58.5 | 81 | $8 | Charm Spirit / Galway | |||
5 | 10 | RUBY TUESDAY | Gary Portelli | Tim Clark | 3.36 | 7 | 55.5 | 73 | $2.90 | Deep Field / Dance To My Tune | |||
6 | 6 | LUVOIR | Richard & Michael Freedman | Keagan Latham | 4.38 | 3 | 58.5 | 75 | $4.60 | Deep Field / Marmi | |||
7 | 8 | THE GRINDER | Chris Waller | Sam Clipperton | 5.39 | 2 | 57.5 | 73 | $12 | Dawn Approach / Matabrahma | |||
8 | 4 | GLOBAL QUEST | Annabel Neasham | Jason Collett | 6.94 | 5 | 59 | 77 | $21 | More Than Ready / Global Dream | |||
11 | COTERIE | Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou | 0 | 55 | 68 | Your Song / Fornini | |||||||
5 | ARCHANNA | Chris Waller | Nash Rawiller | 0 | 58.5 | 79 | Snitzel / Azmiyna | ||||||
3 | FLYING TURBO | Chris Waller | 0 | 59.5 | 78 | Deep Impact / Miss Finland |
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
Restricted to NSW Country and ACT trained horses. Should a ballot be required it shall be done in the following order: 1st eliminated are any horses benchmarked at 50 or lower. Next eliminated are horses trained in the ACT starting with the lowest benchmark. If further ballots are required it will be done on NSW Country trained horses in benchmark order. For full conditions refer to the Racing NSW magazine or website.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $19250
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:23.72 Last 600m: 0:34.06 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | GOLDEN GORGE | Kody Nestor | Nash Rawiller | 4 | 61.5 | 69 | $4.20 | Mossman / Flying Gigi | ||||
2 | 12 | CHARLTON PARK | Scott Singleton | Ms Louise Day | 0.15 | 8 | 52.5 | 59 | $3.90 | Tavistock / Memphis Minnie | |||
3 | 6 | SAINTLY SUNRISE | Warren Gavenlock | Joshua Parr | 0.66 | 5 | 56.5 | 59 | $41 | Dawn Approach / St Trinians | |||
4 | 7 | DON'TFORGETMONICA | Cameron Crockett | Ms Rachel King | 1.03 | 7 | 56 | 62 | $7 | Monaco Consul / Irrational | |||
5 | 4 | A MILLION DREAMS | Brett Dodson | Campbell Rawiller | 1.64 | 2 | 56 | 60 | $18 | Showcasing / Urban Angel | |||
6 | 5 | SUROOJ | Mark Schmetzer | Tim Clark | 1.69 | 3 | 56.5 | 63 | $11 | Sebring / Shaaheq | |||
7 | 11 | FURPHY | Warren Gavenlock | Keagan Latham | 2.82 | 12 | 55 | 56 | $71 | Wandjina / Ambitious Princess | |||
8 | 9 | TIPPING POINT | William Freedman | Grant Buckley | 2.92 | 10 | 55.5 | 57 | $6.50 | Bull Point / Autumn Ember | |||
9 | 3 | RACKETEERING | Lisa Sheppard | Sam Clipperton | 3.2 | 13 | 57.5 | 61 | $17 | Trusting / Dessert | |||
10 | 13 | THE DEEPEST SECRET | Nick Olive | Robbie Dolan | 3.31 | 1 | 54 | 58 | $12 | Deep Field / Secrets Sleeping | |||
11 | 8 | SPILIA | Brett Thompson | James Innes Jnr | 3.58 | 6 | 55.5 | 57 | $51 | Pierro / Belle Couture | |||
12 | 2 | BLACK SUNRISE | Cameron Crockett | Jason Collett | 4.06 | 14 | 57.5 | 61 | $51 | Pierro / Call Me Pretty | |||
13 | 17 | EVERJUST | Sally Taylor | Mathew Cahill | 6.4 | 11 | 54 | 50 | $151 | Dissident / Elwaaryaa | |||
14 | 16 | WARPHIL | Jeremy Sylvester | Ms Kathy O'Hara | 6.68 | 9 | 54 | 53 | $81 | War / Phil's Ophidian | |||
10 | BANJU | Lyle Chandler | 0 | 55 | 56 | Benfica / Overlooked | |||||||
14 | SLY SONG | Nick Olive | 0 | 54 | 56 | Your Song / Miss Majella | |||||||
15 | VOL AU VENT | Tim McIntosh | James Innes Jnr | 0 | 54 | 56 | Delago Deluxe / Jardaa |
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 52kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $22,500
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:47.43 Last 600m: 0:34.13 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | LUNCIES | Kris Lees | Joshua Parr | 1 | 60 | 78 | $5 | Iffraaj / Under the Rainbow | ||||
2 | 5 | SAVOURY | Bjorn Baker | Jason Collett | 0.42 | 5 | 57 | 72 | $6.50 | Savabeel / Impulsive Dream | |||
3 | 6 | SAGACIOUS | Matthew Dunn | Nash Rawiller | 1.58 | 8 | 56.5 | 73 | $8.50 | Foxwedge / Vecchia Roma | |||
4 | 4 | RELUCENT | Chris Waller | Sam Clipperton | 1.61 | 10 | 57 | 72 | $14 | Savabeel / Bright | |||
5 | 11 | MR GEE | John O'Shea | Ms Rachel King | 2.59 | 3 | 53.5 | 68 | $9 | All Too Hard / Music Review | |||
6 | 12 | YANGTZE RAPIDS | Chris Waller | Ms Kathy O'Hara | 4.61 | 2 | 52 | 64 | $2.80 | Frankel / Kahara River | |||
7 | 3 | AMORETTI | Gary Portelli | Keagan Latham | 6.57 | 4 | 57.5 | 73 | $17 | Verrazano / Doubtfilly | |||
8 | 9 | TERWILLIKER | Anthony Cummings | Robbie Dolan | 6.73 | 7 | 54.5 | 67 | $61 | Pierro / Hurtle Myrtle | |||
9 | 2 | MONGOLIAN WOLF | Kris Lees | Aaron Bullock | 7.9 | 9 | 59 | 76 | $61 | Pluck / Oomaroo | |||
10 | 7 | BROWN THOMAS | Garry White | Mathew Cahill | 8.54 | 6 | 55 | 68 | $17 | Lope de Vega / Light Chance | |||
8 | KUKERACHA | Chris Waller | 0 | 54.5 | 70 | Night of Thunder / Portrait of a Lady | |||||||
10 | WAR BARON | David Payne | Grant Buckley | 0 | 54 | 60 | Declaration Of War / Pink Ice |
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.
Set Weights and Penalties - Mares 56kgs Fillies 54kgs. 1)The winner of one or more Listed Races to carry an additional 1kg. 2)The winner of one or more Group 3 Races to carry an additional 2kg. 3)The winner of one or more Group 2 Races to carry an additional 3kg. 4)The winner of one or more Group 1 Races to carry an additional 4kg. Penalties are not cumulative. If a ballot is required it will be done on benchmark, if equal then by lot.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:16.02 Last 600m: 0:33.39 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | SWEET DEAL | John Thompson | Nash Rawiller | 5 | 58 | 105 | $2.80 | Casino Prince / Dorothy Evelyn | ||||
2 | 9 | JEN RULES | Peter & Paul Snowden | Sam Clipperton | 1.25 | 12 | 56 | 89 | $26 | Redoute's Choice / Fate Rules | |||
3 | 12 | AIR TO AIR | Jason Coyle | Robbie Dolan | 2.59 | 2 | 56 | 74 | $8 | Smart Missile / Honor Net | |||
4 | 7 | AKARI | Brad Widdup | Grant Buckley | 3.14 | 10 | 57 | 81 | $91 | Snitzel / Asterix | |||
5 | 3 | IRITHEA | Clarry Conners | Aaron Bullock | 3.2 | 6 | 58 | 99 | $61 | Snitzel / Kirovskaya | |||
6 | 8 | WANDABAA | Kris Lees | Jason Collett | 3.36 | 8 | 56 | 98 | $8 | Wandjina / Mabkhara | |||
7 | 6 | ALISON OF TUFFY | Peter Robl | Keagan Latham | 3.68 | 7 | 57 | 88 | $81 | Manhattan Rain / Flibbertigibbet | |||
8 | 1 | REELEM IN RUBY | Peter & Paul Snowden | Tim Clark | 4.08 | 14 | 59 | 101 | $19 | Pierro / Bobine | |||
9 | 13 | LUNAR TRAMP | Jason Coyle | Ms Kathy O'Hara | 4.18 | 9 | 56 | 74 | $81 | Husson / Madeittothemoon | |||
10 | 5 | ATHIRI | James Cummings | Joshua Parr | 4.79 | 1 | 57 | 101 | $2.90 | Lonhro / Retsina | |||
11 | 10 | INTO THE ABYSS | John Thompson | James Innes Jnr | 5.85 | 13 | 56 | 81 | $151 | Foxwedge / Moonboat | |||
12 | 4 | SHE SHAO FLY | Kevin Corstens | Ms Rachel King | 5.96 | 4 | 58 | 92 | $21 | Epaulette / Shao Shao | |||
13 | 11 | MISTEED | Peter & Paul Snowden | Ms Louise Day | 7.27 | 11 | 56 | 76 | $151 | Exceed And Excel / Vital Mist | |||
14 | 14 | CINDERCONI | Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard | Mathew Cahill | 10.1 | 3 | 56 | 64 | $201 | Nicconi / Les Yeux Bleus |
Quality, Minimum Weight 53kg, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:02.21 Last 600m: 0:33.21 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | EMBRACER | Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott | Tim Clark | 6 | 53 | 86 | $4.60 | Sebring / Leone Chiara | ||||
2 | 4 | WAYUPINTHESKY | Peter & Paul Snowden | Sam Clipperton | 1.71 | 2 | 54 | 82 | $26 | Snitzel / The Darling One | |||
3 | 3 | ADELONG | Brad Widdup | Keagan Latham | 2 | 3 | 55 | 91 | $7.50 | Medaglia D'oro / Snowgums | |||
4 | 7 | JUST FIELD | Damien Lane | Mathew Cahill | 2.2 | 12 | 54 | 66 | $101 | Deep Field / Shoboard | |||
5 | 8 | VARDA | James Cummings | Jason Collett | 2.55 | 5 | 53.5 | 90 | $6.50 | Lonhro / Wild Queen | |||
6 | 14 | ST COVET'S SPIRIT | Jason Coyle | Ms Kathy O'Hara | 2.68 | 7 | 53 | 72 | $26 | Uncle Mo / St. Covet Girl | |||
7 | 12 | BLACK MAGNUM | Mark Newnham | Robbie Dolan | 4.38 | 13 | 53 | 81 | $21 | Magnus / Titania Star | |||
8 | 10 | INANUP | Jarrod Austin | James Innes Jnr | 5.44 | 9 | 53 | 90 | $7.50 | Bon Hoffa / Our Slew | |||
9 | 6 | ALL CYLINDERS | Peter Robl | Ms Louise Day | 6.37 | 4 | 54 | 77 | $91 | Testa Rossa / Star of the Screen | |||
10 | 1 | SPECIAL REWARD | Kris Lees | Aaron Bullock | 6.4 | 8 | 60 | 105 | $7.50 | Demerit / Special Kiseki | |||
11 | 9 | BLAZING MISS | Mark Newnham | Ms Rachel King | 6.66 | 10 | 53 | 91 | $8.50 | Sizzling / Jahre | |||
12 | 13 | SWITCHED | Brad Widdup | Grant Buckley | 7.26 | 1 | 53 | 79 | $26 | All Too Hard / Sherbet Bomb | |||
13 | 5 | CHARGE | David Payne | Pietro Romeo | 8.03 | 11 | 54 | 79 | $151 | Zoustar / Queen of the Falls | |||
14 | 2 | SNITZ | Matthew Dunn | Nash Rawiller | 8.34 | 14 | 57 | 99 | $13 | Snitzel / Tickle My | |||
17 | ATHIRI | James Cummings | Joshua Parr | 0 | 56 | 101 | Lonhro / Retsina | ||||||
16 | TESTA'S FLOWER | Terry Croft | 0 | 54 | 55 | Testa Rossa / War Flower | |||||||
15 | WORLDLY PLEASURE | Dean Mirfin | 0 | 54 | 61 | Commands / Smoothie |
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.
Set Weights and Penalties - Colts & Geldings 56kg Fillies 54kgs; 1) The winner of one or more Listed Race/s to carry an additional 1kg 2) The winner of one or more Group 3 race/s to carry an additional 2kgs 3) The winner of one or more Group 2 race/s to carry an additional 3kgs 4) The winner of one or more Group 1 race/s to carry an additional 4 kgs Penalties not to be cumulative. If a ballot is required it will be done on benchmark, if equal then by lot.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:21.92 Last 600m: 0:34.14 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | EXOBOOM | Peter & Paul Snowden | Sam Clipperton | 9 | 56 | 69 | $8 | Exosphere / First Bloom | ||||
2 | 5 | RAINBOW CONNECTION | Matthew Dunn | Jason Collett | 0.41 | 8 | 56 | 70 | $8.50 | Choisir / Gaudeamus | |||
3 | 8 | BLACK DUKE | Richard Litt | Keagan Latham | 1.31 | 6 | 56 | 64 | $61 | Fiorente / Empress Eleven | |||
4 | 3 | ELLSBERG | Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou | Tim Clark | 1.41 | 4 | 57 | 80 | $1.90 | Spill the Beans / Love of Liberty | |||
5 | 10 | ELIZABEEL | John Sargent | Robbie Dolan | 1.42 | 2 | 54 | 83 | $9 | Power / Now And Again | |||
6 | 2 | AIM | Peter & Paul Snowden | Nash Rawiller | 2.91 | 10 | 57 | 92 | $8.50 | Star Witness / Vintage Strike | |||
7 | 11 | CALGARY QUEEN | Brad Widdup | Ms Kathy O'Hara | 3 | 3 | 54 | 66 | $26 | Real Impact / Morton | |||
8 | 4 | ACROPHOBIC | John O'Shea | Ms Rachel King | 4.2 | 1 | 56 | 71 | $20 | Dissident / Sense of Hite | |||
9 | 7 | ONCHAO | Mark Newnham | Joshua Parr | 5.99 | 7 | 56 | 66 | $20 | Medaglia D'oro / Grand Daughter | |||
10 | 9 | WINDS OF WAR | Garry White | Mathew Cahill | 11.68 | 5 | 56 | 56 | $151 | Headwater / Mediator | |||
1 | HOLYFIELD | Annabel Neasham | Sam Clipperton | 0 | 58 | 84 | I Am Invincible / Hurtle Myrtle |
Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Apprentices cannot claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:35.94 Last 600m: 0:33.73 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ARCHEDEMUS | Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes | Joshua Parr | 10 | 58.5 | 100 | $5 | Lope de Vega / Carolyn's Star | ||||
2 | 7 | ROYAL CELEBRATION | Ron Quinton | Sam Clipperton | 0.4 | 4 | 55 | 93 | $3 | Excelebration / Crimson Code | |||
3 | 3 | PURPLE SECTOR | John Thompson | Nash Rawiller | 3.11 | 5 | 58.5 | 100 | $7.50 | Pins / Eden Valley | |||
4 | 8 | LOOKS LIKE ELVIS | Jarrod Austin | Jason Collett | 3.39 | 11 | 54 | 91 | $4.80 | All American / Savalook | |||
5 | 1 | GREYSFUL GLAMOUR | Mark Newnham | Ms Rachel King | 3.76 | 7 | 59 | 105 | $9.50 | Stratum / Rippled | |||
6 | 9 | SURREAL IMAGE | Kevin Corstens | James Innes Jnr | 5.16 | 8 | 54 | 78 | $41 | Akeed Mofeed / Sea Island | |||
7 | 6 | SIKANDARABAD | Sam Kavanagh | Tim Clark | 6.1 | 1 | 55.5 | 94 | $9 | Dr Fong / Sindiyma | |||
8 | 5 | COSTELLO | David Payne | Keagan Latham | 6.24 | 6 | 56 | 95 | $51 | Americain / La Famelia | |||
9 | 10 | LIVEINTHEFASTLANE | Robert & Luke Price | Robbie Dolan | 9.57 | 2 | 53 | 73 | $41 | Fastnet Rock / Livealifeoflove | |||
10 | 4 | MISS SISKA | Matthew Smith | Ms Kathy O'Hara | 9.99 | 3 | 57.5 | 102 | $41 | So You Think / Sing Hallelujah | |||
11 | 11 | HAMOGANY | Dean Mirfin | Grant Buckley | 10.63 | 9 | 53 | 60 | $201 | High Chaparral / Skybound |
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $38500
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:16.26 Last 600m: 0:34.09 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | IMPASSE | Matthew Dunn | Keagan Latham | 10 | 60 | 78 | $31 | Sepoy / Amelia's Dream | ||||
2 | 8 | VITESSE | Chris Waller | Nash Rawiller | 1.11 | 3 | 56.5 | 74 | $8 | Snitzel / Sananda | |||
3 | 6 | GRANDE RUMORE | Kris Lees | Jason Collett | 1.25 | 1 | 56 | 74 | $2.90 | Night of Thunder / Silent Serenade | |||
4 | 10 | PLONKA | Warren Gavenlock | Grant Buckley | 1.44 | 4 | 56 | 70 | $12 | Epaulette / Loving New | |||
5 | 7 | SERENA | Robert Pearse | Sam Clipperton | 2.01 | 8 | 56 | 74 | $19 | Swiss Ace / Beach Road | |||
6 | 16 | SALSONIC | Jason Coyle | Tim Clark | 2.14 | 11 | 54 | 64 | $31 | Hinchinbrook / Salsify | |||
7 | 9 | OCEAN EMPEROR | Bjorn Baker | Ms Rachel King | 2.32 | 9 | 56 | 71 | $5 | Written Tycoon / Bubbles 'n' Boats | |||
8 | 1 | OPACITY | John O'Shea | Campbell Rawiller | 3.3 | 6 | 59 | 82 | $17 | Ocean Park / Twilight Granita | |||
9 | 5 | PEYTON PLACE | Greg Stephens | Aaron Bullock | 3.38 | 12 | 58 | 74 | $14 | Carlton House / Doubtful Choice | |||
10 | 15 | REBEL BRO | Matthew Smith | Ms Kathy O'Hara | 3.97 | 5 | 53 | 64 | $31 | Krupt / Marju Rani | |||
11 | 14 | WHAT COULD BE | David Atkins | Robbie Dolan | 4.8 | 7 | 54 | 66 | $21 | Floral Dynamite / Late Declaration | |||
12 | 4 | MCCORMACK | Tracey Bartley | Ms Louise Day | 8.74 | 2 | 57 | 76 | $11 | Eurozone / All Black Girl | |||
17 | AIR TO AIR | Jason Coyle | 0 | 56 | 74 | Smart Missile / Honor Net | |||||||
18 | LUNAR TRAMP | Jason Coyle | 0 | 56 | 74 | Husson / Madeittothemoon | |||||||
11 | STELLAR PAULINE | Peter & Paul Snowden | 0 | 55.5 | 74 | Not a Single Doubt / Negotiate | |||||||
3 | KORDIA | James Cummings | Tim Clark | 0 | 60 | 78 | Epaulette / Cherry Lodge | ||||||
13 | KUTAYHA | Chris Waller | Ms Kathy O'Hara | 0 | 54 | 66 | Savabeel / Mohegan Sky | ||||||
12 | TYCOONIST | Chris Waller | Joshua Parr | 0 | 55 | 69 | Written Tycoon / Doubtfilly |
© Racing New South Wales Limited (RNSW) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RNSW.
© Racing Australia Pty Ltd (ACN 105 994 330) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing Australia.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia and RNSW accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the fields, form and results information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia and RNSW’s liability shall be limited to providing the information again.