Canberra: Canberra Racing Club Friday 25, October 2019
Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 3.64
Track Information:
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 99
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:10.47 Last 600m: 0:35.64 Timing Method: Manual
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | PIPING ROLLER | Mitch Newman | Chad Lever | 3 | 57 | N/A | $1.90 | Your Song / Prayer Time | ||||
2 | 1 | CHABROL | Jean Dubois | Shaun Guymer | 4.1 | 2 | 58.5 | 56 | $5.50 | Denman / Can She Move | |||
3 | 4 | SCARLEO | Keith Dryden | James Innes Jnr | 5.4 | 7 | 55.5 | N/A | $7.50 | Helmet / Pillow Talk | |||
4 | 8 | SNIPERESS | Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes | Jay Ford | 5.75 | 1 | 54 | N/A | $19 | Shooting to Win / Enjoyment | |||
5 | 7 | JOKES | Brad Widdup | Ms Kathy O'Hara | 6.93 | 4 | 54 | N/A | $11 | Deep Field / Cut Up | |||
6 | 3 | ELDER PRICE | Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott | Lee Magorrian | 9.22 | 9 | 55.5 | N/A | $8.50 | Savabeel / On Broadway | |||
7 | 9 | TESTA'S FLOWER | Brad Widdup | Blake Spriggs | 9.92 | 6 | 54 | N/A | $31 | Testa Rossa / War Flower | |||
8 | 6 | GHALIA'S DREAM | Brad Widdup | Jeff Penza | 14.15 | 5 | 54 | N/A | $26 | Smart Missile / Ghaliah | |||
9 | 5 | WILLYBEAFACTOR | Trevor Sutherland | Bryan Murphy | 16.23 | 8 | 55.5 | 50 | $101 | The Factor / Mysteries |
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 56.5kg, Apprentices can claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:18.56 Last 600m: 0:36.06 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | DIAMOND CLASS | Len Hodgson | Damon Budler | 10 | 54.5 | N/A | $11 | Alert / Your Shout | ||||
2 | 1 | LITCHFIELD | Bryce Heys | Rory Hutchings | 3 | 6 | 59 | N/A | $4.60 | Pins / Trephina | |||
3 | 3 | FIRST RESPONDER | Bjorn Baker | Brandon Lerena | 3.05 | 9 | 58.5 | N/A | $1.90 | Star Witness / Just Incredible | |||
4 | 8 | ILLINOIS GURU | Paul Facoory | Ms Belinda Wright | 3.64 | 1 | 53.5 | N/A | $21 | Arlington / Sassy Guru | |||
5 | 9 | INTERCONTINENTAL | Doug Gorrel | Ms Kayla Nisbet | 3.77 | 2 | 56.5 | N/A | $21 | Exceed And Excel / Oasis Rose | |||
6 | 7 | BLESS YOU TOBY | Trevor Sutherland | Bryan Murphy | 4.47 | 8 | 56.5 | N/A | $16 | Shamus Award / Toby Bess | |||
7 | 2 | SHADY DIAMOND | Aaron Clarke | Simon Miller | 5.32 | 3 | 59 | N/A | $17 | Shaft / Kohinoor Crown | |||
8 | 4 | DANISH HUSSAR | Allan McRae | Brodie Loy | 10.29 | 5 | 58 | N/A | $91 | Husson / Rein Leica Dane | |||
9 | 10 | OFF TO MOE'S | Neil Osborne | Jeff Penza | 22.31 | 7 | 56.5 | N/A | $7.50 | Uncle Mo / To Dubawi Go | |||
10 | 6 | BABA GANOUJ | Emma & Lucy Longmire | Ms Kathy O'Hara | 26.18 | 4 | 57.5 | N/A | $101 | Mosayter / Spice It Up |
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:58.77 Last 600m: 0:34.26 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | CORCRA | Bjorn Baker | Brandon Lerena | 8 | 58 | N/A | $2.50 | Shamus Award / Yolane | ||||
2 | 2 | BRUSSELS | Joseph Ible | Brodie Loy | 3.12 | 1 | 58.5 | N/A | $5 | Pendragon / Evarista | |||
3 | 10 | KOOTALOO | Bjorn Baker | Robbie Dolan | 4.95 | 9 | 55 | N/A | $9.50 | Hinchinbrook / Icedginger | |||
4 | 4 | DENMAN'S LIGHT | Matthew Smith | Chad Lever | 5.5 | 3 | 57 | N/A | $3.40 | Denman / Brockman's Lass | |||
5 | 7 | GLOCK | Steve Englebrecht | Ms Deanne Panya | 6.73 | 7 | 56 | N/A | $15 | Shooting to Win / Luscillas Choice | |||
6 | 6 | UNDERTHESPOTLIGHT | Todd Smart | Simon Miller | 8.23 | 6 | 56.5 | N/A | $12 | Nicconi / Sinequanon | |||
7 | 5 | GUILTLESS | Darryl Rolfe | Mathew Cahill | 9.11 | 5 | 57 | N/A | $101 | No Excuse Needed / Vanny Fair | |||
8 | 8 | LIGHTNING FAST | Mark Gee | Brendan Ward | 10.56 | 2 | 56 | N/A | $71 | Fast 'n' Famous / Lightburgh | |||
9 | 9 | GALDOCINO | John Rolfe | Bryan Murphy | 12.15 | 10 | 55 | N/A | $101 | Champions Gallery / Mendocino | |||
10 | 1 | EIGHT WILLOWS | John Rolfe | Michael Travers | 12.67 | 4 | 59 | N/A | $101 | Shaft / Royal Savings |
BenchMark 60, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 2:04.87 Last 600m: 0:37.70 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | STICK 'EM UP | John Sargent | Robbie Dolan | 5 | 54 | 54 | $4.40 | Dundeel / Shoot Fer Love | ||||
2 | 5 | SEPULCHRE | Joseph Ible | Brodie Loy | 1.93 | 1 | 57 | 55 | $3.80 | Dane Shadow / Lucrezia | |||
3 | 3 | LARMOUR | Nick Olive | Billy Owen | 2.26 | 9 | 59 | 60 | $5.50 | Sizzling / Irish Teardrop | |||
4 | 9 | TIARA ROAD | Luke Pepper | Jeff Penza | 5.27 | 7 | 54 | 50 | $10 | Roadhog / Star Tiara | |||
5 | 10 | OPERA TICKETS | Darryl Rolfe | Mathew Cahill | 7.31 | 2 | 54 | 46 | $11 | Tickets / Opera Serenade | |||
6 | 2 | HIGH STREET | Todd Smart | Simon Miller | 9.51 | 3 | 60 | 62 | $4.80 | High Chaparral / Amaranda | |||
7 | 6 | THINK MUSIC | Barbara Joseph | Richard Bensley | 11.77 | 6 | 55 | 52 | $21 | So You Think / See the Music | |||
8 | 7 | NEVER IN DOUBT | Mike Cattell | Ms Kayla Nisbet | 12.09 | 4 | 54.5 | 47 | $51 | Not a Single Doubt / Infinito | |||
9 | 1 | CHAIRMAN'S CHOICE | Natalie Jarvis | Shaun Guymer | 13.3 | 8 | 60 | 58 | $14 | Reliable Man / Fifth Avenue | |||
4 | TIME STAMP | Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott | Lee Magorrian | 0 | 59 | 56 | Tapit / Hour Glass |
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:59.22 Last 600m: 0:34.93 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | CALESCENT | Matthew Dale | Ms Kayla Nisbet | 7 | 55.5 | 56 | $2.10 | Sizzling / Pimlico Girl | ||||
2 | 12 | BLACK BACARDI | David Kelley | Shaun Guymer | 0.17 | 3 | 54 | 47 | $21 | Equiano / Blonde Bombshell | |||
3 | 6 | SEAWATCH | Brad Draper | Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes | 1.36 | 4 | 56.5 | 49 | $31 | Harbour Watch / Gooniwiggal | |||
4 | 3 | MISS ANTARES | Jarrod Austin | Blake Spriggs | 1.72 | 1 | 58.5 | 57 | $12 | Star Witness / Scarlet Spur | |||
5 | 5 | RUN LIKE A REBEL | Aaron Clarke | Richard Bensley | 4.01 | 11 | 57 | 54 | $11 | Rebel Raider / Goodeheremanners | |||
6 | 4 | DALMATINKA | Mike Petrovic | Mathew Cahill | 4.17 | 8 | 57 | 54 | $14 | Bon Hoffa / Windows | |||
7 | 10 | NO WHAT TO KEEP | Neville Layt | Jeff Penza | 6.01 | 5 | 54 | 52 | $17 | The Factor / Cash for Cards | |||
8 | 9 | PHILIP | Gary Nickson | Ms Kacie Adams | 6.69 | 10 | 55 | 46 | $41 | Foxwedge / Xaar's Jewel | |||
9 | 13 | HARDACHAK | Trevor Sutherland | Robbie Dolan | 6.93 | 6 | 54 | 45 | $26 | All Too Hard / Chakvetadze | |||
10 | 8 | GLOWING CAT | John Rolfe | Bryan Murphy | 8.59 | 2 | 55.5 | 47 | $61 | Bearcat / Always Glowing | |||
11 | 2 | ROZBURG | Scott Collings | Simon Miller | 9.37 | 9 | 59 | 54 | $3.70 | Nicconi / Thismist | |||
12 | 11 | NOT SO WILD | John Rolfe | Michael Travers | 20.6 | 12 | 54.5 | 48 | $101 | Champions Gallery / Bevagna | |||
1 | DIZZY MISS LIZZY | Matthew Smith | Blaike McDougall | 0 | 59 | 58 | I Am Invincible / Princess Marizza |
Class 1, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:38.27 Last 600m: 0:34.93 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | TRUST THE PROCESS | Bryce Heys | Blake Spriggs | 6 | 55 | N/A | $3.30 | Reset / Yours I Am | ||||
2 | 8 | LIAM'S THE BOSS | Brad Widdup | Shaun Guymer | 1.15 | 3 | 55 | N/A | $8 | The Factor / Second Draw | |||
3 | 3 | IS THAT SO | Joseph Pride | Jay Ford | 2.93 | 10 | 59 | 62 | $2.70 | So You Think / La Remlap | |||
4 | 4 | JUNGLE BOOK | Trevor Sutherland | Bryan Murphy | 3.78 | 1 | 59 | 48 | $10 | Animal Kingdom / Pyrography | |||
5 | 2 | FOX BEAT | Luke Pepper | Simon Miller | 3.97 | 7 | 59 | 44 | $31 | Foxwedge / Mo Cuishle | |||
6 | 5 | PRINCE CAMELOT | John Sargent | Robbie Dolan | 9.06 | 11 | 59 | 61 | $8 | Camelot / Poste Restante | |||
7 | 11 | MAHJONG ROSE | Guntis Lukss | Ms Amy McLucas (a3/53kg) | 9.31 | 9 | 52 | N/A | $21 | Snitzel / Rose of Montana | |||
8 | 14 | RUBAIYA | Matthew Dale | Ms Kayla Nisbet | 9.35 | 8 | 54 | N/A | $41 | Rubick / Royal Emerger | |||
9 | 12 | NICOYA | Jason Coyle | Ms Jess Taylor | 11.06 | 5 | 54.5 | N/A | $31 | Trusting / Rica Picante | |||
10 | 13 | ONEMORE JEWEL | Jason Coyle | Ms Kathy O'Hara | 13.41 | 4 | 54.5 | N/A | $91 | Onemorenomore / Ashlee's Jewel | |||
11 | 7 | CIRCUS TRAIN | Kristie George | Patrick Scorse | 16.29 | 2 | 56.5 | N/A | $151 | Bullet Train / Circus Rock | |||
12 | 6 | YESTERYEAR | Gratz Vella | Richard Bensley | 16.72 | 12 | 59 | 42 | $71 | Gonski / Gen And Tonic | |||
1 | CHIEF OF ARLINGTON | Doug Gorrel | 0 | 59 | 44 | Arlington / Ease Louise | |||||||
10 | DUCHESS OF WINDSOR | Matthew Smith | Scott Pollard | 0 | 54.5 | N/A | Rip Van Winkle / Her Royal Highness |
BenchMark 65, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:58.82 Last 600m: 0:34.58 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | CACCINI | Norm Gardner | Ms Jess Taylor | 10 | 59 | 65 | $7 | Nicconi / Symphorosa | ||||
2 | 9 | HARD CORE | Joe Cleary | Nick Souquet | 0.12 | 3 | 58.5 | 60 | $4.60 | All Too Hard / Rusalka | |||
3 | 3 | EVE'S MISS | Keith Dryden | Tom Sherry | 0.29 | 8 | 58.5 | 70 | $3.70 | Eavesdropper / Mariah | |||
4 | 14 | DANGEROUS BREEDING | David Kelley | Shaun Guymer | 0.73 | 5 | 56.5 | 60 | $14 | Wanted / Discretionary | |||
5 | 13 | TERRITORIAL | Tash Burleigh | Jay Ford | 1.68 | 9 | 58.5 | 60 | $9.50 | Real Saga / Ten Eighty | |||
6 | 5 | LA LA LOOPSY | Joe Curran | Mathew Cahill | 2.21 | 7 | 60 | 67 | $16 | Raheeb / Nomen | |||
7 | 7 | TYCOON MAR | Paul Facoory | Simon Miller | 2.7 | 11 | 59 | 61 | $71 | Al Maher / Capitalism | |||
8 | 8 | EXAGGERATE | Doug Gorrel | Blaike McDougall | 2.79 | 1 | 58.5 | 60 | $14 | Exceed And Excel / Joleur | |||
9 | 4 | OUR FINVARRA | Ron Weston & John Nisbet | Ms Kayla Nisbet | 2.8 | 6 | 60.5 | 64 | $14 | Krupt / Shelly Sue | |||
10 | 10 | REVOLVER | Andrew Bourke | Josh Richards | 3.48 | 12 | 58.5 | 60 | $13 | Smart Missile / Sneakerella | |||
11 | 11 | ROMEO VELLA | Gratz Vella | Patrick Scorse | 5.04 | 2 | 58.5 | 60 | $11 | Shrapnel / Twin Spirit | |||
12 | 1 | QUIETLY BRILLIANT | Stephen Izzard | Ms Ellen Hennessy | 5.31 | 4 | 60 | 71 | $81 | Alert / Princess of Love | |||
16 | ALL TOO HANDY | Doug Gorrel | 0 | 55 | 57 | All Too Hard / Helping Hand | |||||||
17 | ONSETTLING DOWN | Mike Petrovic | Patrick Scorse | 0 | 54 | 48 | Delago Deluxe / Kariz | ||||||
15 | BALLISTA | Doug Gorrel | Jeff Penza | 0 | 55.5 | 58 | Red Arrow / Beldara | ||||||
2 | POLAR STAR | Nick Olive | Damon Budler | 0 | 62 | 67 | Lonhro / Polar Success | ||||||
12 | SWEETEST EYES | Matthew Smith | Ms Kathy O'Hara | 0 | 58.5 | 64 | Your Song / Maghreb |
BenchMark 70, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
Restricted to horses trained by trainers approved to train at Canberra and NSW Country Trainers. To be eligible to compete horses must have been legitimately in the care of and a stable returned lodged 30 days prior to the race date. If a ballot is required it will be done commencing with the lowest benchmark in ascending order, if equal then by lot.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:36.67 Last 600m: 0:36.28 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | GUNGA DIN | Keith Dryden | Robbie Dolan | 10 | 56 | 60 | $2.70 | Shamexpress / Lady Kipling | ||||
2 | 2 | LE CAVALIER | Norm Gardner | Damon Budler | 1 | 11 | 58.5 | 73 | $31 | Bianconi / La Ventana | |||
3 | 11 | MONTE MAJURA | Len Hodgson | Ms Kayla Nisbet | 3.32 | 6 | 55 | 58 | $7.50 | Dreamscape / Monte Rhythm | |||
4 | 10 | LOLITA GOLD | Neil Osborne | Simon Miller | 3.75 | 8 | 55.5 | 63 | $14 | Zoffany / Lolita Star | |||
5 | 6 | WAIHEKE | Keith Dryden | Brodie Loy | 3.81 | 4 | 59 | 66 | $5.50 | Ocean Park / Eliza Blues | |||
6 | 3 | RESORT | Natalie Jarvis | Patrick Scorse | 4.85 | 5 | 61 | 70 | $61 | Domesday / Nusa Dua | |||
7 | 7 | HILLTOP HOOD | Mick Smith | Shaun Guymer | 7.58 | 2 | 58 | 64 | $9 | Poet's Voice / Mighty Lion | |||
8 | 8 | SWEET KNUCKLE | Keith Dryden | Blaike McDougall | 8.87 | 3 | 56.5 | 65 | $5.50 | Duke of Marmalade / Knucklemania | |||
9 | 1 | GENTLEMAN MAX | Trevor Sutherland | Tom Sherry | 9.66 | 9 | 60.5 | 75 | $15 | Zariz / Lionette | |||
10 | 13 | BURRANGONG | John Rolfe | Bryan Murphy | 12.77 | 7 | 54 | 47 | $101 | Champions Gallery / Soiree Girl | |||
11 | 5 | SUGAR BAY LEONARD | Guntis Lukss | Ms Amy McLucas (a3/53kg) | 14.95 | 1 | 56 | 66 | $91 | Encosta de Lago / Sugar Bay | |||
4 | GARROS | Greg Stephens | Chad Lever | 0 | 60.5 | 69 | Lope de Vega / Funzero | ||||||
12 | MOSSY GIRL | Joe Cleary | Ms Jess Taylor | 0 | 54 | 55 | Mossman / Four My Girls |
BenchMark 60, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:17.99 Last 600m: 0:35.89 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | HEAVEN ON EARTH | Keith Dryden | Tom Sherry | 1 | 55.5 | 59 | $9 | Statue Of Liberty / Pray to God | ||||
2 | 1 | MOSS THE BOSS | Barbara Joseph | Damon Budler | 2.9 | 9 | 57 | 60 | $5 | Mossman / Successful Lass | |||
3 | 11 | VERDI | Kurt Goldman | Ms Kayla Nisbet | 3.04 | 10 | 58.5 | 55 | $10 | So You Think / Persian Star | |||
4 | 7 | FRANCISCO PIZARO | Joseph Ible | Brodie Loy | 3.05 | 7 | 59 | 56 | $3.60 | Skilled / Sublime Lass | |||
5 | 17 | BID OF FAITH | Doug Gorrel | Jeff Penza | 3.32 | 12 | 54.5 | 51 | $17 | Zizou / Exclusive Bid | |||
6 | 9 | INCH PERFECT | John Peiti | Ms Amy McLucas (a3/53kg) | 4.14 | 11 | 55.5 | 59 | $61 | Hinchinbrook / Chosen | |||
7 | 18 | ADDCHAN | Gratz Vella | Aaron Sweeney | 4.49 | 4 | 54 | 50 | $51 | Jezadane / Gold Omega | |||
8 | 19 | IMITATION GAME | Doug Gorrel | Shaun Guymer | 7.23 | 2 | 55 | 48 | $14 | Moshe / Deciphered | |||
9 | 20 | KAPPY CINO | Trevor Sutherland | Bryan Murphy | 7.5 | 3 | 55 | 48 | $41 | Kaphero / Money Angel | |||
10 | 16 | WOOLLAHRA LASS | Luke Pepper | Simon Miller | 8.76 | 13 | 56.5 | 55 | $8 | Arlington / Questessence | |||
11 | 10 | KATIE DID IT | John Sargent | Robbie Dolan | 9.09 | 8 | 58.5 | 59 | $21 | Congrats / What Katie Did | |||
12 | 14 | FALLING WATERS | Louise Dean | Chad Lever | 12.07 | 6 | 56.5 | 55 | $17 | Turffontein / Crystal Cheval | |||
13 | 2 | NO EMOTION | Natalie Jarvis | Patrick Scorse | 14.43 | 5 | 61 | 60 | $18 | Helmet / Allegretto | |||
14 | 15 | QUIANO QUEEN | Mike Petrovic | Mathew Cahill | 18.02 | 14 | 56.5 | 55 | $26 | Equiano / Undolla | |||
5 | FUNKY MUSIC | Matthew Smith | Ms Kathy O'Hara | 0 | 59.5 | 57 | Your Song / Siphon | ||||||
3 | DENMISS | Wayne Hudd | Tyler Schiller | 0 | 60 | 62 | Denman / Kabuki Kiss | ||||||
4 | VEE EIGHT | Sue Laughton | Ms Robyn Freeman | 0 | 60 | 58 | Commands / Supamach | ||||||
12 | JOY AND MIRTH | Matthew Smith | Blaike McDougall | 0 | 58 | 58 | Mossman / Allegra | ||||||
13 | REASON TO SMILE | Norm Gardner | 0 | 57 | 56 | Unencumbered / Smily | |||||||
6 | BALONNE | Keith Dryden | James Innes Jnr | 0 | 59 | 56 | Casino Prince / Muppets |
© Racing New South Wales Limited (RNSW) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RNSW.
© Racing Australia Pty Ltd (ACN 105 994 330) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing Australia.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia and RNSW accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the fields, form and results information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia and RNSW’s liability shall be limited to providing the information again.