Coonamble: Coonamble Jockey Club Sunday 23, June 2019
Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 3
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 98
Handicap, Minimum Weight 55.5kg, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 RATime: 1:11.50 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | ELUSIVE EAGLE | Allan Denham | Mr Jake Hull | 7 | 58 | N/A | $4 | Sidestep / Stravinsky's Image | ||||
2 | 9 | ALASKAN AURA | Allan Gibson | Ken Dunbar | 0.17 | 6 | 55.5 | N/A | $13 | Oratorio / Lady Alaska | |||
3 | 8 | RUMPSHAKER | Nick Mitchell | Greg Ryan | 0.54 | 1 | 56 | N/A | $1.55 | Stratum / More Precise | |||
4 | 3 | BAKER STREET | Cameron Crockett | Jake Pracey-Holmes | 1.43 | 5 | 57 | N/A | $21 | Benfica / Roadacious | |||
5 | 10 | DREAMS OUT WEST | Damien Lane | Ms Mikayla Weir | 2.38 | 4 | 55.5 | N/A | $151 | Magic Albert / Constitute | |||
6 | 4 | WITNESS COLLECTOR | Michael Lunn | Daniel Northey | 2.52 | 3 | 57 | N/A | $101 | Star Witness / Scavenger | |||
7 | 2 | TORO TORO | Stephen Jones | Ashley Morgan | 4.91 | 2 | 58 | N/A | $17 | Time for War / Very Bright | |||
6 | BELLARINA MAGIC | Brett Cavanough | Ms Belinda Hodder | 0 | 56 | N/A | Magic Albert / Diva Bellarina | ||||||
5 | MATTER OF FACTOR | Clint Lundholm | 0 | 56.5 | N/A | The Factor / Sippa Bubbly | |||||||
7 | DIVINE APPROACH | Tony Newing | Jake Pracey-Holmes | 0 | 56 | N/A | Dawn Approach / Just Divine |
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 RATime: 1:11.14 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | ULTIMATE QUEST | Wayne Martyn | Greg Ryan | 9 | 55 | N/A | $21 | Testafiable / Crown Quest | ||||
2 | 4 | CHAMBERMAID | Mary Moses | Vad Bolozhinskyi | 2.36 | 8 | 57.5 | N/A | $2.40 | Carlton House / Chamber Music | |||
3 | 12 | SOUTHERN STRATEGY | Connie Greig | Andrew Banks | 4.38 | 10 | 55 | N/A | $4 | Strategic / Southern Tip | |||
4 | 14 | VONNEGUTESQUE | Garry Lunn | Wendy Peel | 5.26 | 11 | 53.5 | N/A | $5.50 | Von Costa de Hero / Blooming Luck | |||
5 | 10 | LADY RIZ | Karen McCarroll | Daniel Pitomac | 5.36 | 7 | 55 | N/A | $71 | Zariz / Coveted Lady | |||
6 | 15 | REBELLION | Sharon Jeffries | Ms Tiffany Jeffries | 6.59 | 12 | 55 | N/A | $31 | Al Maher / Hussonet Rose | |||
7 | 17 | ARRAIGN | Karen Lunn | Ms Mikayla Weir | 6.77 | 2 | 55 | N/A | $31 | Duporth / In Arrears | |||
8 | 2 | EGYPTIAN PHARAOH | Lindsey Kennedy | Jeff Kehoe | 7.27 | 6 | 58 | N/A | $31 | Dawn Approach / Montparnasse | |||
9 | 7 | SHWANKY DOO | Clint Lundholm | Jake Pracey-Holmes | 7.33 | 3 | 56 | N/A | $81 | Congrats / Vintage Drop | |||
10 | 1 | ORTHOEPY | Bryan Dixon | Quayde Krogh | 8.69 | 5 | 58.5 | N/A | $41 | Poet's Voice / Sweet Humam | |||
11 | 9 | JOLIEN | Michael Lunn | Daniel Northey | 9.76 | 1 | 55 | N/A | $51 | Redente / Now You See Her | |||
12 | 11 | LOVE WINS | Damien Lane | Ashley Morgan | 12.27 | 4 | 55 | N/A | $8 | Mutawaajid / Madame Danzer | |||
13 | 5 | APPLIED | Michael Lunn | Mr Jake Hull | 14.38 | 13 | 57 | N/A | $26 | Fastnet Rock / Cafe Scientific | |||
16 | SAGACIOUS SAVANT | Robert Lane | 0 | 55 | N/A | Monaco Consul / Leica Savant | |||||||
18 | OUR NUISANCE | Leslie Bryant | 0 | 55 | N/A | Zizou / Mokaraba | |||||||
6 | DONELITA | Brett Thompson | Ms Mikayla Weir | 0 | 56 | N/A | Don Eduardo / Emerged | ||||||
8 | DONE RIGHT | Michael Plummer | 0 | 55 | N/A | Congrats / Barefootdancer | |||||||
3 | SMALL DREAM | George Wright Jnr | 0 | 58 | N/A | Dr Doute's / Dashing Trois |
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 RATime: 1:17.44 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ROSESAY | Connie Greig | Rasit Yetimova | 5 | 57.5 | 51 | $16 | Rothesay / Rose of Lonhro | ||||
2 | 13 | EULO MISS | Dean McHardie | Daniel Pitomac | 2.02 | 6 | 54 | 43 | $14 | Zariz / Desired Gurl | |||
3 | 5 | SHEBRINGS LUCK | Brett Cavanough | Ms Belinda Hodder | 3.51 | 11 | 57.5 | 51 | $6.50 | Sebring / Demonstrable | |||
4 | 10 | FINE BEHIND | Bryan Dixon | Quayde Krogh | 3.53 | 10 | 55 | 46 | $13 | Newtown Jet / Adamantic | |||
5 | 8 | ELUSIVE VALLEY | Sue Grills | Greg Ryan | 3.75 | 12 | 56.5 | 49 | $6 | Equiano / Miss Valley Road | |||
6 | 7 | DUSKY DAMSEL | Clint Lundholm | Andrew Banks | 4.77 | 1 | 57 | 50 | $15 | Delago Deluxe / Maghro | |||
7 | 12 | SNIPSELVA | Dar Lunn | Jeff Kehoe | 5.23 | 4 | 54.5 | 45 | $26 | Snippetson / Selva | |||
8 | 3 | PALAIS DE LOUVRE | Stephen Jones | Ashley Morgan | 5.33 | 14 | 58 | 52 | $3.80 | Smart Missile / Chateau Marmont | |||
9 | 1 | SNIP 'N' STARE | Damien Lane | Mr Jake Hull | 5.48 | 7 | 61 | 58 | $31 | Snippetson / Miss Verdegaze | |||
10 | 9 | MOMENT OF HOPE | Kelly Barber | Ms Chelsea Ings | 5.88 | 2 | 55.5 | 47 | $41 | Magic Albert / Elegant Jewel | |||
11 | 14 | ZAFEERA | Darren Hyde | Ms Mikayla Weir | 6.85 | 9 | 54 | 39 | $151 | Artie Schiller / Zuhoor | |||
12 | 2 | HARMONICA | Dean Mirfin | Ms Ashleigh Stanley | 7.42 | 3 | 56 | 54 | $5 | Poet's Voice / Charybdis | |||
13 | 6 | SO GOOD TO ME | Clint Lundholm | Jake Pracey-Holmes | 8.85 | 13 | 57.5 | 51 | $21 | Stratum / Stellana | |||
14 | 11 | QUEEN OF THEBES | Bryan Dixon | Vad Bolozhinskyi | 14.01 | 8 | 54.5 | 45 | $31 | Skilled / Antigone Jones | |||
15 | LITTLE EFFORT | Leslie Bryant | 0 | 54 | 37 | Reward for Effort / Sister Livia |
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 RATime: 1:16.81 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | MY BENALLA | Sue Grills | Greg Ryan | 4 | 57.5 | 52 | $2.80 | Animal Kingdom / Esprit Hi | ||||
2 | 2 | ADSUM | Cecil Hodgson | Daniel Northey | 0.48 | 1 | 58.5 | 54 | $26 | Sebring / Chordata | |||
3 | 5 | AYETEEM | Damien Lane | Mr Jake Hull | 4.8 | 2 | 56.5 | 50 | $21 | Mutawaajid / Madame Danzer | |||
4 | 6 | GORN HOFF | Clint Lundholm | Ms Belinda Hodder | 5.57 | 12 | 56.5 | 50 | $31 | Bon Hoffa / Stralara | |||
5 | 15 | JUST SCHILLIN' | Ross Lomax | Ken Dunbar | 5.63 | 9 | 54 | 41 | $21 | Artie Schiller / Taispeann | |||
5 | 1 | TOULON BROOK | Kody Nestor | Jake Pracey-Holmes | 5.63 | 7 | 59 | 55 | $1.85 | Hinchinbrook / Toulon Bay | |||
7 | 11 | THEE JENNER | Sharon Jeffries | Ms Tiffany Jeffries | 7.96 | 5 | 55.5 | 48 | $16 | Denman / Be My Princess | |||
8 | 13 | DESTINY AMBUSH | Peter W Stanley | Ms Ashleigh Stanley | 9.67 | 13 | 51 | 45 | $101 | Bushranger / Poniard | |||
9 | 16 | POMPOUS | Stephen Edwards | Ms Kacie Chater | 9.76 | 8 | 54 | 41 | $151 | Charge Forward / Fine Figure | |||
10 | 4 | RED RUSSIAN | Michael Lunn | Ms Mikayla Weir | 11.76 | 6 | 57.5 | 52 | $41 | Wicked Style / Vice Anglais | |||
11 | 18 | EYOTA | Lindsey Kennedy | Jeff Kehoe | 14.15 | 11 | 54 | 40 | $151 | Reward for Effort / Bichette | |||
12 | 14 | ENLIGHTENED BOY | Robert Lane | Andrew Banks | 17.23 | 14 | 54 | 41 | $61 | Smart Missile / Glendelvine | |||
13 | 8 | BELL SERENADE | George Wright Jnr | Quayde Krogh | 17.56 | 3 | 56 | 49 | $81 | Your Song / Belisarda | |||
14 | 10 | NINDIGULLY | Wayne Martyn | Vad Bolozhinskyi | 34.8 | 10 | 55.5 | N/A | $101 | Zariz / Rosa Brava | |||
17 | KEZAAM | Natalie Pearce | 0 | 54 | 41 | Elzaam / Magic Benbara | |||||||
7 | MASTER CRAMSIE | Peter Sinclair | 0 | 56.5 | 50 | Lonhro / Golden Millennium | |||||||
9 | ON A PROMISE | George Wright Jnr | 0 | 56 | 49 | Shrapnel / In a Tiz | |||||||
12 | DART STREET | Brett Thompson | Ashley Morgan | 0 | 55 | 47 | Smart Missile / Tarlaquena |
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Firm 2 RATime: 1:36.44 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | TAPANUI | Rodney Robb | Jake Pracey-Holmes | 1 | 59 | N/A | $1.95 | Savabeel / Lady Alberton | ||||
2 | 9 | ELAVADA | Peter Sinclair | Wendy Peel | 0.41 | 10 | 55.5 | N/A | $7.50 | Arlington / Fool's Ride | |||
3 | 13 | TICKET TO EL AYE | Terry Fulwood | Daniel Pitomac | 5.52 | 13 | 57 | N/A | $61 | Tickets / Favourite Way | |||
4 | 4 | GET UP ALBY | Connie Greig | Rasit Yetimova | 5.63 | 9 | 59 | N/A | $13 | Magic Albert / Lay Down Sally | |||
5 | 14 | TURF DIVA | Sharon Jeffries | Ms Tiffany Jeffries | 6.04 | 2 | 57 | N/A | $21 | Daliapour / Maidanz | |||
6 | 8 | BRAVE MADDIE | Michael Lunn | Daniel Northey | 6.61 | 4 | 57 | N/A | $20 | Host / Darsawye | |||
7 | 10 | JUNGLE MELODY | Garry McCarney | Andrew Banks | 8.18 | 7 | 57 | N/A | $21 | Jungle Ruler / Perfect Tone | |||
8 | 12 | THURSDAY'S STAR | Bryan Dixon | Quayde Krogh | 8.19 | 11 | 57 | N/A | $13 | Zariz / Friday Francita | |||
9 | 16 | PENTRIDGE | Garry Lunn | Ms Belinda Hodder | 9.87 | 3 | 59 | N/A | $101 | Von Costa de Hero / Mota | |||
10 | 11 | THORN LASS | Karen Lunn | Greg Ryan | 10.34 | 6 | 57 | N/A | $7 | Ocean Park / Queencaple | |||
11 | 17 | FIVEASH | Terry Fulwood | Ken Dunbar | 11.64 | 12 | 57 | N/A | $151 | Casino Prince / Royal Wit | |||
12 | 1 | BILLO ROAD | Rodney Robb | Ashley Morgan | 12.4 | 5 | 59 | N/A | $12 | Zoffany / Bold Shift | |||
13 | 7 | BARNUM | Connie Greig | Jeff Kehoe | 14.94 | 14 | 57 | N/A | $151 | Bernardini / Emancipationist | |||
14 | 15 | LINGENNIC | Michael Lunn | Ms Mikayla Weir | 23.57 | 8 | 59 | N/A | $151 | Walking or Dancing / Lady Jouster | |||
5 | LEICA BENZ | Gayna Williams | Ken Dunbar | 0 | 59 | N/A | Benfica / Leica Waltz | ||||||
18 | CRIMSON PAGEBOY | Michael Plummer | 0 | 59 | N/A | Harbour Watch / Lady Helissio | |||||||
2 | COMMENTATOR | Michael Plummer | 0 | 59 | N/A | Poet's Voice / Sheen | |||||||
3 | DOWN STAGE | Michael Plummer | 0 | 59 | N/A | Husson / Take Your Mark |
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Firm 2 RATime: 1:34.99 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | THE FRICK | Ian Holland | Jake Pracey-Holmes | 6 | 58.5 | 53 | $12 | Teofilo / Cossington Smith | ||||
2 | 3 | SCATTER BLAST | Damien Lane | Mr Jake Hull | 2.55 | 4 | 58.5 | 53 | $12 | Exceed And Excel / Bonnie Ann | |||
3 | 10 | HELSTAR | Dar Lunn | Ms Belinda Hodder | 3.21 | 10 | 56 | 48 | $15 | Helmet / Star On High | |||
4 | 2 | AUSTIN | Rodney Robb | Ms Yvette Lewis (a4/56kg) | 4.79 | 7 | 56.5 | 57 | $5 | Savabeel / Elusive Elle | |||
5 | 13 | EMO GIRL | Connie Greig | Ken Dunbar | 5.56 | 12 | 54 | 45 | $71 | Amalfi / Black Powder | |||
6 | 11 | MALIBU STACY | Connie Greig | Rasit Yetimova | 5.95 | 9 | 56 | 52 | $51 | Haradasun / Barberton | |||
7 | 6 | COMZIG | Garry Lunn | Wendy Peel | 6.11 | 1 | 56 | 51 | $5.50 | Shinzig / Madam Commandant | |||
8 | 1 | HOKKAIDO | Sharon Jeffries | Ms Ashleigh Stanley | 7.05 | 8 | 59.5 | 61 | $26 | Purrealist / Teatime Tattle | |||
9 | 14 | SORRY I'M AWESOME | Bryan Dixon | Quayde Krogh | 9.18 | 13 | 54 | 43 | $81 | Power of Destiny / Coasters | |||
10 | 12 | THE SCOTSMAN | David J Smith | Ashley Morgan | 9.49 | 5 | 56 | 48 | $17 | Excites / Celtic Moondance | |||
11 | 7 | MODERN FAMILY | Peter H Bloomfield | Greg Ryan | 10.71 | 11 | 57 | 50 | $3.60 | Epaulette / Polygamist | |||
12 | 8 | PYRAMID PRINCE | Garry Lunn | Andrew Banks | 10.76 | 2 | 57 | 50 | $81 | Haradasun / Pyramid Girl | |||
13 | 9 | BOLD DAPPER | Peter W Stanley | Jeff Kehoe | 13.86 | 3 | 56.5 | 49 | $51 | Bel Esprit / Sienna Red | |||
5 | TRUE FINESSE | Rodney Northam | Daniel Northey | 0 | 58.5 | 57 | Fighting Sun / Daisy Lane | ||||||
17 | DAZZLE EM SID | Michael Lunn | 0 | 54 | 41 | Sidereus / Dazzling Beauty | |||||||
18 | OUTTA SPACE | Bryan Dixon | 0 | 54 | 41 | Mutawaajid / Space Gala | |||||||
15 | TRUST ME BILL | Leo Harland | Ms Mikayla Weir | 0 | 54 | 41 | Super Jet / Birthday Flight | ||||||
16 | KEZAAM | Natalie Pearce | 0 | 54 | 41 | Elzaam / Magic Benbara |
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Firm 2 RATime: 1:03.00 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ATTILA | Sue Grills | Greg Ryan | 6 | 55 | 68 | $2.60 | I Am Invincible / Luscillas Choice | ||||
2 | 7 | CALL ME BRAD | Lesley Jeffriess | Ms Brooke Stower | 1.52 | 9 | 54 | 65 | $21 | Snippetson / Black Stockings | |||
3 | 6 | UNO BEST | Peter Korn | Ms Mikayla Weir | 2.01 | 11 | 54 | 68 | $8 | Gonski / On the Natural | |||
4 | 2 | MOLASSES | Dennis Bush | Ken Dunbar | 2.2 | 5 | 57.5 | 78 | $9.50 | Ad Valorem / Rum Cruise | |||
5 | 3 | MR PUMBLECHOOK | Cody Morgan | Wendy Peel | 3.23 | 1 | 54 | 74 | $2.90 | More Than Ready / Sworn to Secrecy | |||
6 | 5 | KANGURU | Damien Lane | Ashley Morgan | 4.92 | 10 | 54 | 68 | $51 | Casino Prince / Gorgeous Miss | |||
7 | 9 | ZOUTENANT | Dar Lunn | Andrew Banks | 4.95 | 3 | 54 | 60 | $51 | Zizou / Tenant's Tiara | |||
8 | 8 | STAR OF ZIZOU | Bruce Parker | Ms Ashleigh Stanley | 6.98 | 7 | 51 | 60 | $71 | Zizou / Foilissio | |||
9 | 12 | PRINCE ROO | Joseph Hodgson | Ms Chelsea Ings | 8.29 | 2 | 54 | 40 | $101 | Stratum / Princess Ruhie | |||
10 | 1 | JUST A BULLET | Brett Cavanough | Ms Belinda Hodder | 8.36 | 8 | 60 | 83 | $7.50 | Danerich / Formline | |||
11 | 11 | ENJOYABLE | Bryan Dixon | Quayde Krogh | 9.83 | 4 | 54 | 53 | $51 | Star Witness / Magsaya | |||
10 | TATTINGER | Graeme Brooker | Vad Bolozhinskyi | 0 | 54 | 56 | Hussonet / Tevez | ||||||
13 | UNCLE WINGNUT | Colin Edgar | Ms Tiffany Jeffries | 0 | 54 | 38 | Hold That Tiger / Lady Sharmi |
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Firm 2 RATime: 1:03.77 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | BEL DIABLO | David J Smith | Jake Pracey-Holmes | 2 | 60 | 66 | $3.20 | Bel Esprit / Devils Arcade | ||||
2 | 8 | LOPE DE MANGO | Rodney Northam | Daniel Northey | 1.69 | 5 | 55 | 60 | $7.50 | Lope de Vega / Stellamac | |||
3 | 7 | ARLETA | Sue Grills | Greg Ryan | 2.01 | 7 | 55.5 | 61 | $5 | Artie Schiller / Galleta | |||
4 | 9 | PRINCESS SNOWY | Damien Lane | Ashley Morgan | 2.2 | 6 | 54 | 52 | $61 | Sequalo / Bonne Affaire | |||
5 | 5 | CHARLOTTE'S HEART | Brett Cavanough | Ms Belinda Hodder | 2.85 | 3 | 56.5 | 63 | $2.30 | Show a Heart / Priceless Treasure | |||
6 | 14 | NOT IN THE NICK | Bryan Dixon | Ms Chelsea Ings | 3.5 | 4 | 54 | 45 | $81 | Nicconi / Iris in the Glen | |||
7 | 1 | ELEMENOHPEE | Dennis Bush | Ken Dunbar | 4.39 | 12 | 61 | 68 | $26 | Henny Hughes / Sacred Hit | |||
8 | 10 | CARINDA ROAD | Clint Lundholm | Andrew Banks | 5.51 | 1 | 54 | 51 | $51 | Power of Destiny / Lady Fire | |||
9 | 12 | TINYBELLA | Bryan Dixon | Quayde Krogh | 6.22 | 8 | 54 | 46 | $101 | Redente / Fastessa | |||
10 | 11 | FEAR FACTOR | Bryan Dixon | Vad Bolozhinskyi | 8.85 | 9 | 54 | 50 | $151 | Jet Spur / Spectograph | |||
11 | 15 | PERCUSSION | Garry Lunn | Ms Mikayla Weir | 8.94 | 11 | 54 | 45 | $101 | Foxwedge / Wooden Melody | |||
12 | 13 | PEDRO'S ZARIZ | Cecil Hodgson | Wendy Peel | 10.09 | 10 | 52.5 | 46 | $81 | Zariz / Runaway Frisco | |||
16 | GRASSMERE FLYER | Michael Lunn | 0 | 54 | 39 | Mookta / Fulgid | |||||||
4 | ATUM | Bernie Kelly | 0 | 58 | 62 | Stratum / Khepri | |||||||
3 | IBINI | Brett Cavanough | 0 | 59 | 64 | Commands / Chaste | |||||||
6 | SCHAPPOSE | Zach Hatch | Mr Jake Hull | 0 | 56.5 | 59 | High Chaparral / Suppose |
© Racing New South Wales Limited (RNSW) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RNSW.
© Racing Australia Pty Ltd (ACN 105 994 330) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing Australia.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia and RNSW accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the fields, form and results information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia and RNSW’s liability shall be limited to providing the information again.