Muswellbrook: Muswellbrook Race Club Ltd Monday 01, July 2019
Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 5
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 101
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 0:58.07 Last 600m: 0:34.72 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | BULLY ROCK | Tara & Philippe Vigouroux | Chad Lever | 5 | 59 | N/A | $6 | Choisir / Posta | ||||
2 | 11 | EMPEROR'S STAR | Brett Cavanough | Grant Buckley | 0.21 | 10 | 54.5 | N/A | $1.95 | Holy Roman Emperor / International Star | |||
3 | 12 | FANCIFUL DREAM | Paul Perry | Ms Cejay Graham (a/50kg) | 2.8 | 11 | 54.5 | N/A | $3.50 | Zoustar / Chimerique | |||
4 | 7 | ROYAL OPERA | Nicole Hudson | Ms Louise Day | 3.29 | 1 | 57 | N/A | $31 | Choisir / Lady Antoinette | |||
5 | 10 | CERINTHE BELLE | Kris Lees | Andrew Gibbons | 3.93 | 9 | 54.5 | N/A | $21 | Uncle Mo / Cerinthe | |||
6 | 8 | WESTOVER | Grant Allard | Serg Lisnyy | 4.54 | 6 | 57 | N/A | $41 | Ready's Image / Danish Dollar | |||
7 | 4 | UNION SOLDIER | Noel Boland | Daniel Pitomac | 6.3 | 2 | 59 | N/A | $151 | Dixie Prospect / Al Rosolini | |||
8 | 2 | NOMORETAWQ | Peter Eggleston | Aaron Bullock | 6.93 | 7 | 59 | N/A | $71 | Onemorenomore / Tawfiq Valley | |||
9 | 13 | SHE'S SIZZLING | Jason Deamer | Robert Thompson | 6.99 | 8 | 54.5 | N/A | $41 | Sizzling / Spirit of the Nile | |||
10 | 3 | POP POWER | Les Tilley | Ms Stacey Metcalfe | 8.83 | 4 | 57.5 | N/A | $51 | Rock 'n' Pop / Citadelle | |||
11 | 9 | ZAPLUCK | Tracey Bartley | Ms Rachael Murray | 9.33 | 3 | 56.5 | N/A | $17 | Pluck / Zaminga | |||
6 | OUTWARD | Nicole Hudson | 0 | 57 | N/A | Illustrious Blue / Evert | |||||||
5 | IMAPOET | Todd Howlett | Ms Mikayla Weir | 0 | 57 | N/A | Poet's Voice / Ioness |
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:17.07 Last 600m: 0:36.10 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | LOVE DELIGHT | Kris Lees | Andrew Gibbons | 5 | 57 | N/A | $5.50 | Lope de Vega / Cool Sheets | ||||
2 | 17 | MOON PANTHER | Les Tilley | Ms Rachael Murray | 2.95 | 13 | 59 | N/A | $18 | So You Think / Dance On the Moon | |||
3 | 5 | THE PREMIER | Kris Lees | Aaron Bullock | 3.07 | 6 | 59 | N/A | $3.10 | Snitzel / Mightier | |||
4 | 14 | MOWANJUM | Gary Portelli | Mitchell Bell | 4.21 | 4 | 55 | N/A | $31 | Wandjina / Lady Micheline | |||
5 | 16 | HILLANDALE | Ken Lantry | Greg Ryan | 4.6 | 2 | 59 | N/A | $21 | Albrecht / Empress Pegasus | |||
6 | 13 | WITH TRUST | Clare Collett | Robert Thompson | 5.26 | 3 | 56.5 | N/A | $13 | Trusting / Clover Lane | |||
7 | 1 | FREEDOM'S FIRE | Paul Perry | Ms Cejay Graham (a/50kg) | 6.76 | 12 | 59 | N/A | $9.50 | Honor in War / Sweet Trouble | |||
8 | 8 | AMPLIFIED | Kris Lees | Ms Samantha Clenton | 7.43 | 14 | 57 | N/A | $6.50 | All Too Hard / Rhema | |||
9 | 4 | SUPERB TIME | Grant Allard | Ms Mikayla Weir | 7.99 | 1 | 59 | N/A | $18 | Time Thief / Lady Octa | |||
10 | 6 | TRUST THE BOSS | Grant Allard | Chad Lever | 8.59 | 7 | 59 | N/A | $12 | Trusting / Paymistress | |||
11 | 9 | CUTIE PATOUTIE | Michael Mulholland | Daniel Pitomac | 8.66 | 9 | 57 | N/A | $21 | Tickets / Lucky Jockey | |||
12 | 10 | FULLYLOADEDFILLY | Stephen Farley | Serg Lisnyy | 10.28 | 8 | 57 | N/A | $101 | Money or the Gun / Island Temptress | |||
13 | 7 | WATCH DAT STINGER | Grant Allard | Grant Buckley | 10.46 | 10 | 59 | N/A | $26 | Harbour Watch / Vogue Stinger | |||
14 | 15 | GINA'S PRIDE | Mark Schmetzer | Ms Belinda Hodder | 27.05 | 11 | 57 | N/A | $201 | Choisir / Jewel Vault | |||
2 | OUR CELTIC STAR | John Higgins | 0 | 59 | N/A | Star Witness / Leximadeleine | |||||||
3 | SLATEY BAY | Brett Thompson | 0 | 59 | N/A | Zariz / Freebe | |||||||
12 | SAILING ALONG | Matthew Smith | Chad Lever | 0 | 57 | N/A | Pierro / Moonlight Bay |
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:27.79 Last 600m: 0:36.50 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | MYBOYCOLLY | Jason Deamer | Ms Samantha Clenton | 6 | 56 | N/A | $3.50 | Myboycharlie / Collodi | ||||
2 | 9 | FASHION ICON | Kris Lees | Andrew Gibbons | 1.47 | 10 | 55 | N/A | $4.20 | More Than Ready / Catalonia | |||
3 | 13 | POLISH TRAIN | Pat Farrell | Ms Belinda Hodder | 2.92 | 11 | 54 | N/A | $21 | Bullet Train / Jessepic | |||
4 | 15 | ENCHANTED PRINCESS | Damien Lane | Grant Buckley | 4.95 | 3 | 54 | N/A | $20 | Reward for Effort / Princess D'argent | |||
5 | 6 | TANN HILLS | Jeff Englebrecht | Serg Lisnyy | 5.2 | 9 | 56 | N/A | $81 | Lope de Vega / Very Speed | |||
6 | 2 | EGYPTIAN AMULET | Brett Cavanough | Aaron Bullock | 6.3 | 7 | 58 | N/A | $4 | Zoustar / Our Egyptian Raine | |||
7 | 1 | ENCUMBRANCE | Bjorn Baker | Greg Ryan | 6.83 | 1 | 58.5 | N/A | $5.50 | Unencumbered / Los Feliz | |||
8 | 10 | KALDERO | Gavin Andrews | Ms Rachael Murray | 7.01 | 5 | 54 | N/A | $41 | Dixie Prospect / Fetching | |||
9 | 7 | TOE TAPPER | David Atkins | Luke Cumberland | 7.6 | 12 | 56 | N/A | $13 | Star Witness / Crimson Sakura | |||
10 | 3 | BATTLE QUEST | Chris Chadwick | Atsu Maeda (a4/50.5kg) | 9.23 | 8 | 52 | N/A | $101 | Declaration Of War / Astronomede | |||
11 | 16 | HU CALLED THE COPS | Noel Boland | Jake Pracey-Holmes | 10.37 | 2 | 54 | N/A | $201 | Dane Fever / Al Rosolini | |||
12 | 11 | KING COBRA | Paul Perry | Ms Cejay Graham (a/50kg) | 18.27 | 13 | 54 | N/A | $51 | Verrazano / Italian Romance | |||
13 | 4 | HARRY'S COMET | Mark De Montfort | Mitchell Bell | 20 | 14 | 56 | N/A | $101 | Snippetson / Jadana | |||
14 | 8 | RED HOT ZIGGY | Ben Blay | Ms Mikayla Weir | 32.77 | 4 | 55.5 | N/A | $101 | Zariz / Flareon's Pride | |||
12 | MISS KOKKINAKIS | Carmen Murnane | Chris O'Brien | 0 | 54 | N/A | Onemorenomore / Mighty Milly | ||||||
14 | ZANDAYA | Gregory McFarlane | Ms Stacey Metcalfe | 0 | 54 | N/A | Shrapnel / Octamistic |
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:28.01 Last 600m: 0:35.68 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | MY FRIEND CHARLIE | Dianne Lumsden | Mitchell Bell | 4 | 56 | 56 | $21 | Myboycharlie / Silent Song | ||||
2 | 4 | BRYAN'S BABE | Stephen Farley | Andrew Gibbons | 0.4 | 8 | 59 | 66 | $3.70 | I Am Invincible / Ay Dee Bee | |||
3 | 5 | BURDEN OF PROOF | Theresa Bateup | Ms Rachael Murray | 0.72 | 2 | 57.5 | 63 | $4 | Star Witness / Santa Aurelia | |||
4 | 8 | DI'S DIAMOND | Les Tilley | Robert Thompson | 0.95 | 3 | 54 | 56 | $5.50 | Beautiful Crown / Santocia | |||
5 | 3 | RIBS | Grant Allard | Grant Buckley | 2.29 | 6 | 60 | 64 | $4.60 | Roadhog / Mick's Chick | |||
6 | 1 | STEAMIN' | Michael Mulholland | Robbie Brewer | 3.9 | 5 | 62.5 | 69 | $19 | Lonhro / Lamarr | |||
7 | 10 | DREAM HABIT | Gavin Andrews | Matthew Bennett | 4.01 | 1 | 55 | 46 | $11 | Time Thief / Secret Habit | |||
8 | 9 | PRINCESS PATTERN | Paul Perry | Ms Mikayla Weir | 9.26 | 7 | 54 | 54 | $9.50 | Zoffany / Just Pamela | |||
2 | WILD CAVALIER | Gayna Williams | 0 | 62 | 68 | Foreplay / La Sauvage | |||||||
6 | FAR NORTH | Jeremy Everson | 0 | 57.5 | 59 | Domesday / Edge of the World |
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
Restricted to Class 2 and above
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 0:58.01 Last 600m: 0:34.31 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | SNITZAGIRL | Rick Worthington | Keagan Latham | 8 | 59 | 58 | $3.30 | Marechal / Snitzabelle | ||||
2 | 1 | ESCEBEE | Mark Milton | Jake Pracey-Holmes | 1.52 | 5 | 61.5 | 59 | $4 | Written Tycoon / Sonic Animation | |||
3 | 12 | RAWSON CROSSING | Mark Milton | Grant Buckley | 2.18 | 4 | 54 | 41 | $9 | Elvstroem / Centrefaye | |||
4 | 3 | YEOMAN | Nicole Hudson | Ms Louise Day | 3.61 | 3 | 60.5 | 57 | $13 | Fastnet Rock / Mani Bhavan | |||
5 | 13 | MAMBO FEVER | Noel Boland | Ms Mikayla Weir | 4.09 | 7 | 54 | 40 | $41 | Dane Fever / Warm Up | |||
6 | 6 | SCORCHING | Terry Evans | Peter Graham | 4.45 | 6 | 59.5 | 55 | $11 | Haradasun / Miss January | |||
7 | 11 | CUNNINGAR LASS | Allan Denham | Ms Stacey Metcalfe | 7.16 | 9 | 54 | 51 | $10 | Dubleo / Bechwat | |||
8 | 8 | TORIO'S DELIGHT | Jan Bowen | Greg Ryan | 9.83 | 1 | 58 | 52 | $6.50 | Oratorio / Norbows Delight | |||
9 | 4 | MASTER OF THE TURF | Les Tilley | Ms Rachael Murray | 10.81 | 2 | 59.5 | 55 | $31 | Master of Design / Maitresse | |||
10 | MISS GIGI | Mark Cross | Ms Samantha Clenton | 0 | 57 | 54 | Reward for Effort / Paradise Mill | ||||||
9 | DYNAMITE DAN | Mark Milton | 0 | 57 | 50 | Shellscrape / Imtops | |||||||
2 | GO JOYCE GO | Grant Allard | 0 | 60.5 | 57 | Benfica / Go Diva Go | |||||||
5 | ORTEGA LANE | Larry Fairhall | 0 | 59.5 | 55 | Astronomer Royal / Bourverie Blue |
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 0:57.92 Last 600m: 0:34.59 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ENGADINE | Stephen Farley | Chris O'Brien | 10 | 58.5 | 55 | $21 | Redente / Big Nell | ||||
2 | 11 | MON PETITE FILLE | John Bannister | Grant Buckley | 0.15 | 9 | 54 | 47 | $61 | Dane Fever / Kiseki Gold | |||
3 | 6 | FRITZ'S FACTOR | Rodney Northam | Robert Thompson | 1.53 | 4 | 57.5 | 57 | $4.40 | The Factor / Fritz's Princess | |||
4 | 5 | PLUCK AND LUCKY | Allan Denham | Ms Stacey Metcalfe | 1.68 | 12 | 56.5 | 58 | $12 | Pluck / Procession | |||
5 | 2 | REAL CLASSIC | Stephen Jones | Aaron Bullock | 2.78 | 6 | 59.5 | 57 | $17 | Real Saga / Classic Covet | |||
6 | 1 | NOSTRO RE | Jason Deamer | Ms Samantha Clenton | 3.82 | 8 | 59.5 | 57 | $1.75 | Not a Single Doubt / Card Queen | |||
7 | 9 | RECKLESS KNIGHT | Paul Perry | Ms Mikayla Weir | 4.57 | 5 | 56.5 | 51 | $31 | Bon Hoffa / Outback Fortune | |||
8 | 12 | BONNIE FOREVER | Wayne Seelin | Serg Lisnyy | 5.97 | 2 | 54 | 45 | $101 | Bon Hoffa / Dragons Forever | |||
9 | 8 | LOOKSEA | Pat Farrell | Greg Ryan | 7.37 | 1 | 57 | 52 | $20 | Harbour Watch / Bindiya | |||
10 | 7 | LUCKY SIREN | Bjorn Baker | Ms Rachael Murray | 9.11 | 7 | 57.5 | 57 | $10 | Choisir / Lacada Siren | |||
11 | 13 | BUBBLES DE BEER | Lisa Sheppard | Ms Louise Day | 9.75 | 11 | 54 | 45 | $151 | De Beers / Ni Night | |||
12 | 10 | EMMY'S OUR GIRL | Todd Howlett | Ms Belinda Hodder | 13.98 | 3 | 54.5 | 51 | $41 | Harbour Watch / Ragnhild | |||
3 | DIZZY MISS LIZZY | Matthew Smith | Andrew Gibbons | 0 | 58.5 | 59 | I Am Invincible / Princess Marizza |
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
Restricted to Class 2 and above
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:17.20 Last 600m: 0:35.30 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | HERZEGOVINA | Stephen Jones | Aaron Bullock | 3 | 60 | 56 | $1.95 | All Too Hard / Yugoslavia | ||||
2 | 8 | NATURAL IMAGE | Ross Stitt | Ms Cejay Graham (a/50kg) | 1.45 | 2 | 57.5 | 55 | $17 | Where's That Tiger / Wriggle | |||
3 | 7 | DANGEROUS DAN | Matthew McCudden | Matthew Bennett | 3.07 | 5 | 58.5 | 53 | $13 | Magic Albert / A Little Knowledge | |||
4 | 9 | OFF THE DIAL | Kris Lees | Ms Samantha Clenton | 3.62 | 4 | 57.5 | 55 | $4.40 | Smart Missile / French Penn | |||
5 | 5 | TWELFTH RAJ | Terry Evans | Peter Graham | 3.93 | 1 | 59.5 | 55 | $11 | Annenkov / Mithali | |||
6 | 11 | METRE EATER | Colt Prosser | Ms Belinda Hodder | 5.01 | 7 | 56.5 | 49 | $51 | Ready's Image / Fabled | |||
7 | 13 | GRONKY | Jeremy Sylvester | Ms Brooke Stower | 5.25 | 10 | 54 | 43 | $14 | Sebring / Mate | |||
8 | 4 | ISLAND GRANGE | Les Tilley | Robert Thompson | 5.53 | 9 | 60 | 60 | $17 | Home On the Grange / Tinonee Road | |||
9 | 10 | LINGALONGA LASS | Larry Fairhall | Grant Buckley | 5.67 | 6 | 57 | 54 | $15 | Mossman / Delta Shower | |||
10 | 12 | TICKET TO FLY | Terry Evans | Chris O'Brien | 12.08 | 8 | 55.5 | 47 | $101 | Tickets / Concentration | |||
1 | LARYNX | Brett Thompson | Jake Pracey-Holmes | 0 | 61 | 58 | Your Song / Conch | ||||||
2 | ACOUSTIX | Tas Morton | 0 | 60.5 | 57 | Snitzel / Alberton Park | |||||||
6 | ATTILIUS | Paul Theobald | 0 | 58.5 | 53 | Murtajill / She's a Mountain |
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:16.12 Last 600m: 0:35.76 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | DA POWER | Kris Lees | Aaron Bullock | 6 | 58 | 55 | $3.50 | Lope de Vega / Mosse Diva | ||||
2 | 5 | RUBINO VELOCE | Gary Portelli | Mitchell Bell | 0.26 | 10 | 57 | 53 | $5.50 | Sebring / I Love Rubies | |||
3 | 1 | KATHAIRE | Richard Nutman | Atsu Maeda (a4/50.5kg) | 1.55 | 2 | 55 | 61 | $3.60 | Per Incanto / Deep Pockets | |||
4 | 2 | SHEERAN | Allan Denham | Greg Ryan | 2.75 | 3 | 59 | 57 | $8 | Sepoy / Looking for Love | |||
5 | 6 | KHITAAMY | Carmen Murnane | Chris O'Brien | 3.93 | 7 | 56.5 | 52 | $7.50 | Delago Deluxe / Increase | |||
6 | 11 | WARRUMBUNGLE | Ken Lantry | Ms Louise Day | 4.86 | 8 | 54 | 46 | $41 | Congrats / Disco Dancer | |||
7 | 8 | LIGHTS OF COMO | Kylie Gavenlock | Grant Buckley | 4.87 | 1 | 54 | 51 | $16 | Alamosa / Frilly Filly | |||
8 | 4 | RESINITE | Kris Lees | Andrew Gibbons | 4.88 | 5 | 57.5 | 54 | $19 | Hinchinbrook / Amber's Arion | |||
9 | 13 | CLASSICMAN | Jeremy Sylvester | Ms Brooke Stower | 6.41 | 9 | 54 | 40 | $91 | Iffraaj / Exquisitely | |||
10 | 14 | LARANTA | Max Boland | Jake Pracey-Holmes | 7.97 | 11 | 54 | 40 | $101 | Lonhro / Aranta | |||
11 | 7 | ROOSTER COGBURN | Paul Perry | Ms Mikayla Weir | 12.13 | 4 | 56 | 51 | $31 | Honor in War / Our Choice | |||
10 | DART STREET | Brett Thompson | Ashley Morgan | 0 | 54 | 47 | Smart Missile / Tarlaquena | ||||||
9 | PALAIS DE LOUVRE | Stephen Jones | 0 | 54 | 50 | Smart Missile / Chateau Marmont | |||||||
12 | TAVISKY | Jay Hopkins | Ms Winona Costin | 0 | 54 | 42 | Tavistock / Soaring Spirit |
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:16.02 Last 600m: 0:36.50 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | STAR ALIBI | Jason Deamer | Ms Samantha Clenton | 1 | 56.5 | 56 | $2.40 | Star Witness / Laynlow | ||||
2 | 1 | CLIFF'S CHOICE | Wayne Seelin | Grant Buckley | 2.22 | 3 | 59 | 57 | $15 | Duporth / Fairytale Ending | |||
3 | 5 | LADY WAHOO | Ken Lantry | Ms Louise Day | 2.7 | 6 | 57 | 57 | $19 | Excites / Moorfysh | |||
4 | 4 | DIVINE JEWEL | Michael Mulholland | Greg Ryan | 3.13 | 12 | 57.5 | 58 | $11 | Rip Van Winkle / Aqua Blessing | |||
5 | 2 | MARAWAKA | Kris Lees | Aaron Bullock | 3.94 | 8 | 59 | 57 | $2.80 | Pierro / Fimatino | |||
6 | 8 | DAD'S BLAZE | John Bannister | Ms Belinda Hodder | 4.48 | 7 | 54.5 | 46 | $81 | Red Element / Sienna | |||
7 | 11 | LORD WHISKEY | Andrew Robinson | Ms Mikayla Weir | 6.19 | 5 | 54 | 42 | $20 | Animal Kingdom / Glenkinchie | |||
8 | 13 | CHEVARIA | Anita Rossiter | Ms Brooke Stower | 9.21 | 2 | 54 | 38 | $151 | Cheval de Troy / Holly Molly | |||
9 | 3 | VINCI LADY | Gary Portelli | Mitchell Bell | 10.62 | 11 | 58.5 | 60 | $8 | I Am Invincible / Ladyinxs | |||
10 | 12 | TOORAK BEAUTY | Tom Ollerton | Ms Rachael Murray | 13.52 | 9 | 54 | 39 | $151 | Toorak Toff / Plans | |||
11 | 10 | SPARKLING CITY | Craig Bermingham | Ms Stacey Metcalfe | 14.02 | 10 | 52.5 | 44 | $101 | O'Reilly / Destined | |||
12 | 9 | LEILADANE | Ross Stitt | Ms Cejay Graham (a/50kg) | 16.04 | 4 | 54 | 45 | $101 | California Dane / Leiluna | |||
14 | HEEBY FRENLY | Paul Theobald | 0 | 54 | 34 | Heeby Reiby / French Elle | |||||||
6 | BUGALUGS | Kristen Buchanan | Serg Lisnyy | 0 | 56.5 | 52 | Scintillo / Bohemian Circus |
© Racing New South Wales Limited (RNSW) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RNSW.
© Racing Australia Pty Ltd (ACN 105 994 330) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing Australia.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia and RNSW accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the fields, form and results information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia and RNSW’s liability shall be limited to providing the information again.