Grafton: Clarence River Jockey Club Ltd Monday 29, April 2019
Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 5
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 94
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 2:28.79 Last 600m: 0:38.46 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | AZAROSE | Kris Lees | Jason Taylor | 8 | 59 | 57 | $2.15 | Azamour / Lady Peony | ||||
2 | 9 | CONSOLING | Brett Dodson | Chris Whiteley | 2.23 | 7 | 54 | 34 | $18 | Monaco Consul / Carnegie Hikari | |||
3 | 7 | SHADOW OF MORDOR | Donna Grisedale | Jon Grisedale | 2.49 | 5 | 54 | 36 | $18 | Dane Shadow / Madrilena | |||
4 | 4 | I AM BAYMAX | Sally Taylor | Paul Hammersley | 3.99 | 3 | 56 | 47 | $5.50 | May'haab / Woolwich Woman | |||
5 | 3 | STEPPIN' OUT | Andrew Parramore | Ms Jodi Worley | 4.04 | 2 | 57 | 49 | $4.20 | Snippetson / Yakama | |||
6 | 5 | COURT APPEAL | Hilary Dew | Luke Rolls | 4.26 | 1 | 55.5 | 46 | $6 | Court Command / Aquatic Drive | |||
7 | 8 | CAMBRIDGE DON | Dwayne Schmidt | Ms Brooke Stower | 4.49 | 4 | 54 | 34 | $81 | Dane Shadow / Trinity College | |||
8 | 6 | EXOTIC ART | Lea Selby | Ms Laura Cheshire | 13.84 | 6 | 54 | 40 | $51 | Excellent Art / Eight Lives | |||
2 | THE ZOFF | Eric Singh | Ben Looker | 0 | 58.5 | 52 | Zoffany / Stayinthegame |
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54.5kg, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:04.62 Last 600m: 0:34.57 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | SUKWHINDER | Michael Costa | Luke Rolls | 1 | 55.5 | N/A | $5.50 | Delago Deluxe / Danagall | ||||
2 | 1 | CONTALMAISON | Allan Denham | Ben Looker | 0.88 | 5 | 58 | N/A | $2.50 | Rubick / La Boisselle | |||
3 | 7 | DREAMTIME MAGIC | Matthew Dunn | Matthew McGillivray | 1.81 | 4 | 55.5 | N/A | $3.30 | Dream Ahead / Mieko's Diamond | |||
4 | 4 | BYRON BUOY | Matthew Dunn | Matthew Bennett | 8.88 | 6 | 57 | N/A | $31 | Excites / Pea Biggy | |||
5 | 6 | SCUDERO | Neville Stewart | Paul Hammersley | 11.06 | 7 | 56.5 | N/A | $151 | Tickets / Whipple | |||
6 | 3 | NICE RETORT | Stephen Lee | Matthew McGuren | 11.19 | 2 | 57.5 | N/A | $101 | Poet's Voice / Terrordini | |||
7 | 8 | POROTA BEAN | Scott Henley | Anthony Allen | 16.25 | 3 | 55.5 | N/A | $71 | Eurozone / Empire Express | |||
8 | 11 | ZAVY'S HOPE | Toby Edmonds | Chris Whiteley | 16.35 | 9 | 55.5 | N/A | $3.90 | I Am Invincible / Epic Faith | |||
9 | 9 | SHE'S GOT MAIL | Greg Kilner | Ms Leah Kilner (a/53kg) | 19.39 | 8 | 55.5 | N/A | $81 | Mahisara / Courier | |||
12 | STRYKING PRINCESS | Garry Schwenke | Pietro Romeo | 0 | 54.5 | N/A | Stryker / Still | ||||||
2 | NASHVILLE STAR | Stephen Lee | Chris Whiteley | 0 | 57.5 | N/A | Warhorse / Minnie Bright | ||||||
5 | FALLOW | Toby Edmonds | Ryan Maloney | 0 | 57 | N/A | Eurozone / Cubism |
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 0:59.16 Last 600m: 0:34.90 Timing Method: Manual
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | SUPREME DIVA | Brett Bellamy | Raymond Spokes | 8 | 57 | N/A | $12 | Supreme Class / Diamante Diva | ||||
2 | 8 | EXPLODING STAR | Matthew Dunn | Matthew McGillivray | 0.21 | 7 | 56.5 | N/A | $2 | Zoustar / Bella Maddelena | |||
3 | 10 | SONG OF LUCK | Dwayne Schmidt | Matthew Paget | 1.3 | 4 | 56.5 | N/A | $3.40 | Your Song / Eight Eighty Eight | |||
4 | 1 | CELEBRATION DAY | Wayne Lawson | Ms Jodi Worley | 1.63 | 5 | 59 | N/A | $10 | Excelebration / De Lago Flash | |||
5 | 6 | OFF TO THE RIPPAS | Matthew McCudden | Luke Rolls | 2.92 | 2 | 57 | N/A | $16 | Sequalo / Catwalk Minnie | |||
6 | 9 | MISS BANG | Paul Robbins | Ms Laura Cheshire | 3.1 | 1 | 56.5 | N/A | $7.50 | Star Witness / Sanskrit | |||
7 | 5 | JILLERETTE | John Shelton | Matthew Bennett | 4.42 | 6 | 57 | N/A | $41 | Murtajill / Encosterette | |||
8 | 2 | DEGRADGRA | Andrew Pilling | Noriyuki Masuda | 6.93 | 3 | 57.5 | N/A | $61 | Exceedingly Good / Jenifer or Kings | |||
11 | TEXAS TARGET | Jim Jarvis | Matthew McGuren | 0 | 56.5 | N/A | Arlington / Rockover Target | ||||||
4 | PHONY PONY | Ben Ahrens | 0 | 58.5 | N/A | Albrecht / Encosta Martini | |||||||
3 | SPURRED ON | Felicity Firth | 0 | 59 | N/A | Congrats / Double One |
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 0:58.73 Last 600m: 0:34.79 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | REST OF THE WORLD | Matthew Dunn | Matthew McGillivray | 7 | 58.5 | N/A | $3.40 | All American / Unhappy | ||||
2 | 8 | ANNIE ETHYL | Stephen Lee | Chris Whiteley | 1.26 | 2 | 56.5 | N/A | $2.90 | Canford Cliffs / Astinella | |||
3 | 2 | DARK COMEDY | Peter Evans | Raymond Spokes | 1.6 | 9 | 59 | N/A | $9.50 | Longhorn / Ms Mickdandee | |||
4 | 11 | SOORI | Allan Denham | Ben Looker | 3.57 | 11 | 56.5 | N/A | $51 | Albrecht / Winifred | |||
5 | 10 | MULTIPLIED | Andrew Parramore | Ms Jodi Worley | 3.63 | 10 | 56.5 | N/A | $51 | Exceedingly Good / Winninnie | |||
6 | 1 | ARGHH THE SERENITY | Brett Bellamy | Jon Grisedale | 4.37 | 4 | 59 | N/A | $61 | Sequalo / Cheer Girl | |||
7 | 3 | KID MAC | Ken Faulds | Ms Belinda Hodder | 4.39 | 6 | 59 | N/A | $10 | Monde Bleu / Bisraami | |||
8 | 9 | FIREFLY POPPY | Jenny Graham | Matthew McGuren | 5.3 | 5 | 56.5 | N/A | $5.50 | Ustinov / Hello Hello | |||
9 | 7 | PERFECTLY POSH | Daniel Want | Matthew Paget | 7.23 | 8 | 57 | N/A | $12 | Toorak Toff / Street Storm | |||
10 | 6 | NORMA'S JOY | Jason Reilly | Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) | 7.48 | 1 | 55 | N/A | $71 | Benfica / Grand Moss | |||
11 | 4 | OUR BOY RUEBEN | Terry McCarthy | Ms Leah Kilner (a/53kg) | 15.12 | 3 | 58.5 | N/A | $61 | Top Echelon / Star of Tiarne |
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 57kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:45.89 Last 600m: 0:36.38 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | ONSET | Neville Stewart | Ms Kasie Stanley | 11 | 57 | N/A | $6 | Reset / Olnistto | ||||
2 | 6 | ANACREON | Dwayne Schmidt | Luke Rolls | 0.75 | 5 | 57 | N/A | $2 | Starspangledbanner / Reigning Lass | |||
3 | 9 | GOLD DIGGER | Jason Reilly | Ms Brooke Stower | 2.8 | 10 | 57 | N/A | $26 | Captain Sonador / Chasing Kisses | |||
4 | 10 | JET PILOT | Peter Evans | Raymond Spokes | 3.78 | 6 | 57 | N/A | $12 | Jet Spur / Monorail | |||
5 | 12 | SNIPPETSLINE | Donna Grisedale | Matthew Bennett | 3.82 | 7 | 57 | N/A | $31 | Snippetson / Totolo | |||
6 | 4 | THE GOOD THE BAD | Kris Lees | Jason Taylor | 4.16 | 1 | 57.5 | N/A | $6 | Reliable Man / Ugly Betty | |||
7 | 7 | EIFFEL STAR | Stephen Lee | Matthew McGuren | 6.96 | 4 | 57 | N/A | $41 | Smart Missile / Devoirs | |||
8 | 1 | GET A RHYTHM | Amy Usher | Ben Looker | 8.45 | 9 | 59 | N/A | $8.50 | Strategic Maneuver / Misquamicut | |||
9 | 5 | ALLBUTBLACK | Stephen Lee | Matthew McGillivray | 9.63 | 3 | 57 | N/A | $14 | Albrecht / Black Terror | |||
10 | 8 | FLEWSHOT | Basil Ryan | Chris Whiteley | 13.83 | 8 | 57 | N/A | $61 | Moshe / Flew | |||
11 | 2 | BALLESTEROS | Paul Robbins | Ms Laura Cheshire | 21.64 | 2 | 58.5 | N/A | $101 | Hinchinbrook / Radiata Belle | |||
3 | KING LUTHER | Ben Ahrens | Matthew Palmer | 0 | 58.5 | N/A | Cape Blanco / Ihadadream |
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:11.37 Last 600m: 0:36.07 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | CHARMED PRINCESS | Tony Newing | Ms Mikayla Weir | 1 | 56.5 | 56 | $8 | Casino Prince / Purple Royale | ||||
2 | 4 | FIRST TIME LUCKY | Barry Ratcliff | Matthew McGuren | 0.03 | 3 | 56 | 51 | $4.80 | Hinchinbrook / Dahleah | |||
3 | 5 | WINTER SONATA | Kris Lees | Jason Taylor | 0.8 | 4 | 56 | 54 | $2.70 | Your Song / Ice Break | |||
4 | 2 | JAHEZ | Peter R Stanley | Ms Kasie Stanley | 2.29 | 11 | 57.5 | 54 | $12 | Sepoy / Lobola | |||
5 | 6 | CARIBOU | Scott Cumming | Matthew Paget | 2.48 | 10 | 54.5 | 51 | $61 | Denman / Christmas | |||
6 | 1 | AIOLOS | Doug Roberts | Mr Ryan Plumb | 4.07 | 8 | 58 | 54 | $4.40 | Charge Forward / Le Sillage | |||
7 | 11 | BLUE MONTE | Terry McCarthy | Ms Laura Cheshire | 4.08 | 5 | 54 | 42 | $41 | Monashee Mountain / Gay Aura | |||
8 | 8 | RED ALL DAY | David Campbell | Ms Brooke Stower | 4.82 | 9 | 54 | 49 | $12 | Husson / Theatre Fan | |||
9 | 10 | TAKE TIME TO CHILL | Julie Hodder | Ms Belinda Hodder | 6.65 | 6 | 54 | 45 | $26 | Time Thief / Deep Freeze | |||
10 | 12 | NEW DEAL | Paul Robbins | Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) | 8.82 | 7 | 52 | 35 | $101 | New Approach / Daleela | |||
11 | 9 | CHAKEELA | Daiki Chujo | Noriyuki Masuda | 9.75 | 2 | 53 | 46 | $101 | Myboycharlie / Keela | |||
7 | LADY VIXEN | Mel Eggleston | 0 | 54 | 50 | Dash for Cash / Lady's a Tiger |
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:11.11 Last 600m: 0:36.01 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | FEARNLEY | Aiden St Vincent | Matthew McGuren | 4 | 57.5 | 54 | $2.90 | I Am Invincible / Lune Rouge | ||||
2 | 1 | SAN PIERRE | Angela Plumb | Mr Ryan Plumb | 0.15 | 9 | 59 | 57 | $8.50 | Pierro / Tempting | |||
3 | 6 | APACHE BELLE | Allan Kehoe | Ms Mollie Partridge | 2.41 | 3 | 56.5 | 54 | $7.50 | Mahisara / Accountess | |||
4 | 11 | THAT'S MADNESS | Jason Reilly | Ben Looker | 3.02 | 6 | 54 | 48 | $18 | Swift Alliance / Moment of Madness | |||
5 | 5 | RAAY OF TIME | Kris Lees | Matthew McGillivray | 3.79 | 5 | 56 | 55 | $3.40 | Time Thief / Hilldale | |||
6 | 4 | LONGTGA | Danielle Campbell | Luke Rolls | 4.64 | 2 | 56.5 | 51 | $9.50 | Longhorn / Tolga | |||
7 | 9 | BLINKIN SNAZZY | Tom Higgins | Ms Mikayla Weir | 5.25 | 1 | 54 | 48 | $18 | Big Brown / Nazzuca | |||
8 | 13 | MADISON POINT | Daniel S Bowen | Chris Whiteley | 6.26 | 8 | 54 | 45 | $13 | Savabeel / Fabaz | |||
9 | 12 | KARLU DREAMING | Hilary Dew | Ms Laura Cheshire | 6.95 | 11 | 54 | 47 | $101 | Ocean Park / Spirit of Karlu | |||
10 | 10 | OUR NETBANK | Daiki Chujo | Billy Shimodaira | 7.23 | 10 | 52 | 48 | $71 | Hussonet / Miss Piggy Bank | |||
11 | 8 | RELATIVE DIRECTION | John Shelton | Matthew Paget | 7.88 | 7 | 54.5 | 49 | $81 | Uncle Mo / Sonar | |||
7 | CHARGING CLEAR | Tony Newing | 0 | 54 | 51 | Charge Forward / In the Clear | |||||||
3 | GENOA | Marcus Wilson | Ryan Maloney | 0 | 57 | 53 | Eurozone / Grager |
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:04.23 Last 600m: 0:33.62 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | DRAM OF DELAGO | Matthew Dunn | Ms Emily Atkinson (a3/51.5kg) | 11 | 55.5 | 58 | $3 | Delago Deluxe / Alezan Thunder | ||||
2 | 4 | SOFT TOP | Stephen Lee | Mr Ryan Plumb | 3.15 | 1 | 60.5 | 61 | $14 | Excellent Art / Miss Cabriolet | |||
3 | 10 | ILIA | Shane Everson | Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) | 4.15 | 2 | 54.5 | 53 | $6.50 | Any Given Saturday / Pitchinette | |||
4 | 8 | MOUNT HEIDI | Amy Usher | Matthew Paget | 4.46 | 12 | 58 | 56 | $7.50 | Monashee Mountain / Maizelle | |||
5 | 9 | P'ARTIE TOWN | Scott Henley | Anthony Allen | 4.89 | 7 | 57 | 50 | $10 | Artie Schiller / Wisegal | |||
6 | 3 | ROTHBURY | Terry McCarthy | Matthew Palmer | 5.64 | 4 | 61 | 58 | $14 | Rothesay / Material Girl | |||
7 | 13 | PRETTY SMART | Paul Robbins | Ms Belinda Hodder | 5.88 | 10 | 54.5 | 49 | $51 | Snippetson / Prinny's Girl | |||
8 | 15 | ONSLOW | Brad Munro | Matthew Bennett | 6.3 | 3 | 55 | 45 | $13 | Assafa / Hu Sweet Thing | |||
9 | 1 | MARSCAY FORCE | Andrew Pilling | Noriyuki Masuda | 7.35 | 8 | 62 | 63 | $51 | Natural Destiny / Marscay Image | |||
10 | 2 | PALLINO | Jason Reilly | Raymond Spokes | 7.44 | 5 | 61 | 58 | $51 | Bite the Bullet / Mrs Corleone | |||
11 | 16 | YOUNG AMAZON | Wayne Sutton | Ms Laura Cheshire | 7.98 | 9 | 54 | 45 | $51 | Bon Hoffa / Lyzealous | |||
12 | 17 | TWO DUCKS ARTIE | Paddy Cunningham | Jason Taylor | 8.69 | 6 | 54 | 44 | $10 | Artie Schiller / Tureen | |||
5 | SERIOUS DANCER | Stephen Lee | Matthew McGillivray | 0 | 59.5 | 59 | Bon Hoffa / Serious Attitude | ||||||
11 | MIKURO | Kris Lees | Jason Taylor | 0 | 56.5 | 54 | Kuroshio / Mignard | ||||||
6 | IN YA SKYROCKET | Allan Kehoe | 0 | 59 | 55 | May'haab / Fashion General | |||||||
14 | TAY SWIFT | Garry Schwenke | 0 | 54 | 48 | Rothesay / Perfect Feeling | |||||||
12 | TRUE PRIDE | Dwayne Schmidt | Luke Rolls | 0 | 56 | 52 | Sepoy / Kissame Mucho |
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:25.25 Last 600m: 0:36.11 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | MY DREAM LOVER | Toby Edmonds | Luke Rolls | 13 | 57 | 58 | $6 | Excelebration / Miss Coolum | ||||
2 | 15 | DARK IMAGE | Sean Hendry | Ms Leah Kilner (a/53kg) | 2.17 | 10 | 55 | 54 | $15 | Dane Shadow / Brown Eyed Girl | |||
3 | 11 | CARO CAVALLO | John Shelton | Matthew Bennett | 2.24 | 2 | 56.5 | 57 | $12 | Von Costa de Hero / Coogee Curls | |||
4 | 17 | SPIRIT OF HUSSON | Neil Creighton | Ms Belinda Hodder | 2.42 | 1 | 54 | 52 | $14 | Husson / Sacred Spirit | |||
5 | 5 | NEW ENDEAVOUR | Stirling Osland | Matthew Paget | 2.43 | 9 | 59.5 | 63 | $21 | Casino Prince / Tennessee Red | |||
6 | 1 | BULLET SHOT | Matthew Dunn | Ms Emily Atkinson (a3/51.5kg) | 2.51 | 7 | 58 | 66 | $11 | Redoute's Choice / Rendzina | |||
7 | 4 | ARUGULA | Stirling Osland | Ben Looker | 2.85 | 8 | 59.5 | 63 | $3.60 | Salade / Celtic Night | |||
8 | 12 | SPLASH OF LIME | Tom Higgins | Ms Mikayla Weir | 3.59 | 12 | 56.5 | 61 | $18 | Mutawaajid / Vodka 'n Tonic | |||
9 | 7 | MORE THUNDER | Paul Smith | Raymond Spokes | 4.32 | 5 | 59 | 62 | $31 | Onemorenomore / Tully Thunder | |||
10 | 9 | CHAVO | Stephen Lee | Matthew McGillivray | 4.76 | 4 | 57.5 | 59 | $16 | Lope de Vega / Different Approach | |||
11 | 8 | MACKELLAR | Stephen Lee | Chris Whiteley | 4.92 | 11 | 58 | 64 | $18 | Ready's Image / Poetic | |||
12 | 6 | YOUWAITANDSEE | Trevor Hardy | Jason Taylor | 5.27 | 6 | 59.5 | 63 | $71 | Dane Shadow / Here de Joy | |||
DQ | 13 | TESARC | Scott Henley | Anthony Allen | 0 | 3 | 55 | 54 | $5 | Testa Rossa / Special Deece | |||
3 | AJANI | Paul Robbins | Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) | 0 | 60 | 64 | Choisir / Africaine | ||||||
18 | HAPPY ROOM | Robert Pilling | 0 | 54 | 52 | Bradbury's Luck / Balletomane | |||||||
16 | HOMELAND SECURITY | Scott Henley | 0 | 54 | 52 | Conatus / Stratella | |||||||
14 | WINDERMERE | Toby Edmonds | Luke Rolls | 0 | 54 | 57 | All Too Hard / Rosetta Stone | ||||||
2 | THE EQUALIZER | Marcus Wilson | 0 | 60.5 | 65 | Stratum / Fleuretta |
© Racing New South Wales Limited (RNSW) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RNSW.
© Racing Australia Pty Ltd (ACN 105 994 330) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing Australia.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia and RNSW accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the fields, form and results information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia and RNSW’s liability shall be limited to providing the information again.