Armidale: Armidale Jockey Club Sunday 04, March 2018
Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 95
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:06.51 Last 600m: 0:35.68 Timing Method: Manual
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | SHE'S CHOOSIE | Greg Kilner | Ms Leah Kilner (a3/53kg) | 4 | 57 | N/A | $2 | Choisir / Loch Leven | ||||
2 | 2 | JAMAICAN DREAM | Paul Perry | Ms Rachael Murray | 0.77 | 1 | 59 | N/A | $2.60 | Dream Ahead / Jamaican Dancer | |||
3 | 5 | ZOFFAY MAGIC | Allan Kehoe | Greg Ryan | 1.67 | 3 | 55.5 | N/A | $7 | Zoffany / Fastest Dash | |||
4 | 4 | RUBBLE | Melanie O'Gorman | Chad Lever | 2.58 | 7 | 56 | N/A | $9 | Fastnet Rock / Belmont Cat | |||
5 | 7 | DYNASTY DI | John Ramsey | Peter Graham | 2.91 | 2 | 54.5 | N/A | $31 | Myboycharlie / King's Queen | |||
6 | 3 | DICKO'S MATE | Rodney Ollerton | Matthew Paget | 4.57 | 5 | 56 | N/A | $81 | All Too Hard / Sheer Silk | |||
7 | 8 | STARLETTO | Stephen Jones | Clayton Gallagher | 25.26 | 6 | 53 | N/A | $81 | Star Witness / Choiggietto | |||
9 | SHARTAY | Stephen Jones | Mr Josh Oliver | 0 | 54 | N/A | Uncle Mo / No Caviar | ||||||
6 | CHERMSIDE MISS | Gregory McFarlane | Ben Looker | 0 | 54.5 | N/A | Congrats / Puhleaz |
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:05.07 Last 600m: 0:36.14 Timing Method: Manual
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | SCHAPPOSE | Zach Hatch | Greg Ryan | 4 | 58.5 | N/A | $18 | High Chaparral / Suppose | ||||
2 | 15 | BRIDGETTA ROSE | Gabrielle Ellis | Chad Lever | 0.51 | 1 | 56.5 | N/A | $9 | Hinchinbrook / Anaruby | |||
3 | 7 | ABB ROY | Paul Grills | Adam Spinks | 1.4 | 5 | 55.5 | N/A | $26 | Zariz / Highly Elated | |||
4 | 14 | SHIVER ME TIMBERS | Sue Grills | Ms Rachael Murray | 2.62 | 3 | 56.5 | N/A | $1.65 | Dream Ahead / Shivering | |||
5 | 1 | CRUISY STARCRAFT | Peter Cheers | Mr Josh Oliver | 2.69 | 12 | 59 | N/A | $151 | Starcraft / Japari | |||
6 | 12 | DUBLE GAZE | Mark Mason | Ben Looker | 3.75 | 7 | 56.5 | N/A | $9 | Dubleo / Rosagaze | |||
7 | 5 | RESTLESS | Paul Perry | Ms Mikayla Weir | 4.2 | 2 | 57 | N/A | $9 | Dream Ahead / Damzelle Pedrille | |||
8 | 2 | GROVE STREET | Scott Dixon | Ms Jodi Worley | 5.19 | 11 | 59 | N/A | $31 | Money or the Gun / Mega Flight | |||
9 | 8 | GOT SOMETHING | Todd Payne | Ms Melissa Brown | 7.67 | 13 | 57 | N/A | $101 | May'haab / Eire Finesse | |||
10 | 3 | RENEWING HOPE | John Shelton | Kirk Matheson | 7.76 | 9 | 59 | N/A | $41 | Strada / Anastasia Crown | |||
11 | 11 | BETWEEN DREAMS | Paul Perry | Matthew Paget | 8.53 | 6 | 56.5 | N/A | $61 | Real Saga / Sutton Review | |||
12 | 9 | LIBERTY MAC | Dean McHardie | Ms Olivia Pickering (a3/50kg) | 9.17 | 14 | 54 | N/A | $151 | Statue Of Liberty / Mariah's Pulse | |||
13 | 6 | THUNDER | Mark Hatch | Matthew McGuren | 11.15 | 10 | 58.5 | N/A | $19 | Arlington / Thunderclap | |||
14 | 13 | MIA SAVANNAH | Jim Jarvis | Mr Allan Chau | 11.65 | 8 | 56.5 | N/A | $61 | Nicconi / Soweto | |||
10 | LITTLE LEENA | Geoff O'Brien | Ms Leanne G Henry | 0 | 57 | N/A | Oratorio / Leenahorn | ||||||
18 | ROULETTE STAR | Karen Fox | 0 | 56.5 | N/A | Casino Prince / Future Gains | |||||||
4 | SILKSCAPE | Craig Martin | Peter Graham | 0 | 59 | N/A | Dreamscape / Silks | ||||||
16 | LUCKENBACH TEXAS | Melanie O'Gorman | Mr Jake Hull | 0 | 59 | N/A | Gonski / Gen And Tonic |
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55.5kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:25.15 Last 600m: 0:37.93 Timing Method: Manual
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | FREEDOM PARK | Frank Tanner | Ms Belinda Hodder | 9 | 55.5 | N/A | $15 | Ocean Park / Sing Freedom | ||||
2 | 13 | TENNESSEE MAN | Ray Hartley | Ms Chloe Wilkes (a1.5/52kg) | 0.33 | 1 | 54 | N/A | $5 | Arlington / Tennessee Mischief | |||
3 | 16 | PRIMAL TOUCH | Paul Grills | Peter Graham | 1.97 | 3 | 55.5 | N/A | $7.50 | Primus / Amelia's Touch | |||
4 | 8 | LAST SPIN | Mick O'Neill | Ms Rachael Murray | 2.84 | 11 | 55.5 | N/A | $9.50 | Za-Im / Fascinator | |||
5 | 15 | SKILL SET | Paddy Cunningham | Ms Jodi Worley | 2.98 | 4 | 55.5 | N/A | $14 | Skilled / Elite Vision | |||
6 | 12 | SNUGGLE BUG | Peter Cheers | Kirk Matheson | 3.24 | 8 | 55.5 | N/A | $26 | Al Maher / Daguetta | |||
7 | 7 | GRAND PERIL | Dean McHardie | Matthew Paget | 3.41 | 12 | 55.5 | N/A | $8 | Dubleo / Grand Attraction | |||
8 | 14 | WHITE LIONESS | Dale Riley | Clayton Gallagher | 5.81 | 6 | 54 | N/A | $71 | Skalato / Lady Lionheart | |||
9 | 11 | SECRET LILY | Jim Jarvis | Mr Allan Chau | 5.94 | 7 | 55.5 | N/A | $15 | Hinchinbrook / Lily Isabella | |||
10 | 10 | PERFECT TIMES | Peter Mills | Ben Looker | 6.05 | 5 | 55.5 | N/A | $5 | Ready As / Out of Time | |||
11 | 4 | BLAKE STREET | Sally Torrens | Greg Ryan | 6.61 | 10 | 55.5 | N/A | $10 | Written Tycoon / God's Creation | |||
12 | 5 | BLINKIN SNAZZY | Sue Grills | Ms Carla Dougherty (a2/50kg) | 19.07 | 2 | 53.5 | N/A | $41 | Big Brown / Nazzuca | |||
3 | STAR OF TICKETS | Sue Grills | Ms Leanne G Henry | 0 | 57.5 | N/A | Tickets / Luskette | ||||||
2 | MY LUCKY EAGLE | Dwayne Schmidt | 0 | 58 | N/A | Congrats / Knights Eagle | |||||||
1 | CISCO BAY | George Woodward | Ms Mikayla Weir | 0 | 57 | N/A | So You Think / Imagining | ||||||
9 | MONSTER HIGH | Paul Grills | Ms Olivia Pickering (a3/50kg) | 0 | 52.5 | N/A | Good Journey / Radium Springs |
Class 1, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 2:00.35 Last 600m: 0:40.22 Timing Method: Manual
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | SAINT ELEMENT | Paddy Cunningham | Mr Allan Chau | 11 | 57 | 50 | $3.80 | Red Element / Saint Fran | ||||
2 | 3 | PRESSING MATTERS | Robert Knight | Geoffrey Snowden | 1.36 | 9 | 59 | 51 | $11 | High Chaparral / Lacada Siren | |||
3 | 4 | STOKE IT UP | Sally Torrens | Ms Rachael Murray | 2.41 | 4 | 59 | 45 | $5.50 | Red Element / Hasty Girl | |||
4 | 10 | VICTORY IS MINE | Paula Cartledge | Peter Graham | 4.66 | 7 | 55 | 45 | $6.50 | Haradasun / French Tilt | |||
5 | 9 | NOT FOR THE LORD | Danielle Seib | Chad Lever | 5.06 | 3 | 56.5 | N/A | $7.50 | Pendragon / Blue World | |||
6 | 13 | MISS HANSON | George Woodward | Adam Spinks | 5.2 | 10 | 52.5 | N/A | $101 | Host / Guide | |||
7 | 1 | FUNKY MONKEY | Peter Cheers | Kirk Matheson | 6.64 | 8 | 59 | 38 | $18 | Time Thief / Remember Pru | |||
8 | 2 | MR MALU | Leon Cross | Ms Jodi Worley | 8.05 | 5 | 59 | 32 | $71 | Caught Courting / Colisee Kate | |||
9 | 12 | TAMARAMA | Paul Perry | Ben Looker | 8.87 | 12 | 54 | N/A | $9 | Fastnet Rock / Gypsy Chimes | |||
10 | 5 | JOSIE'S SAGA | Todd Payne | Mr Josh Oliver | 18.68 | 6 | 57 | 44 | $15 | Real Saga / Judicious Girl | |||
11 | 7 | DURANT | Gabrielle Ellis | Matthew Paget | 21.13 | 1 | 56.5 | N/A | $7.50 | Uncle Mo / Hilliard | |||
12 | 11 | CONSTRUCTION GIRL | Jenelle Butler | Ms Belinda Hodder | 70.87 | 2 | 54.5 | N/A | $101 | Dane Shadow / Grandma | |||
15 | I WANT | Danielle Seib | 0 | 55 | N/A | Stratum / Spoleto | |||||||
16 | ADORATO | Ethan Ensby | Mr Craig Franklin | 0 | 57 | 43 | Gonski / Lasers | ||||||
8 | FERRARA | Dwayne Schmidt | 0 | 56.5 | N/A | Foxwedge / Katana | |||||||
14 | ARISTOCRATIC | Donna Traecey | 0 | 57 | 45 | Host / A Right Royal Miss |
Class 4, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
Restricted to NSW Country trained horses.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:23.57 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | IMAGE OF LOVE | Paul Grills | Matthew Paget | 4 | 54 | 65 | $7.50 | Ready's Image / Lover in Space | ||||
2 | 2 | I WANNA BE A JEEP | Jenny Graham | Ms Mikayla Weir | 1.12 | 9 | 57 | 70 | $2.15 | Congrats / Iwannabelucky | |||
3 | 4 | PRADA MISS | Stirling Osland | Ben Looker | 3.41 | 5 | 57.5 | 72 | $3.50 | Northern Meteor / Snippety Eve | |||
4 | 8 | MAHBOOB | Tom Ollerton | Ms Rachael Murray | 3.75 | 2 | 54 | 55 | $18 | Anglia / Lovey Amazon | |||
5 | 3 | STRICTLY CONCERT | Mark Mason | Clayton Gallagher | 4.39 | 10 | 56.5 | 69 | $10 | Oratorio / Fleet Harriet | |||
6 | 1 | VEGA DE LAGO | Geoff O'Brien | Ms Leanne G Henry | 5.47 | 8 | 59 | 71 | $26 | Lope de Vega / Fudge Delight | |||
7 | 11 | VICTORY VIBES | Terry Vidler | Billy Cray | 6.01 | 11 | 54 | 48 | $51 | Floral Pegasus / Piece of the Sky | |||
8 | 10 | PUNTON BERNARDINI | Scott Dixon | Ms Jodi Worley | 6.18 | 6 | 54 | 53 | $61 | Bernardini / Punton Danehill | |||
9 | 9 | MOONLIGHT SPY | Sue Grills | Mr Josh Oliver | 6.49 | 7 | 54 | 54 | $31 | Dubleo / Lunalana | |||
10 | 12 | CUTHBERT GOLD | Frank Tanner | Jeff Kehoe | 15.12 | 1 | 54 | 45 | $151 | Fast 'n' Famous / Carnegie Gold | |||
11 | 5 | EXCLAMATION | William Wain | Peter Graham | 19.24 | 3 | 55 | 63 | $31 | Helmet / Hosannah | |||
7 | DREAMNOMORE | Rodney Northam | Greg Ryan | 0 | 54 | 59 | Dreamscape / Someday Somehow |
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:04.29 Last 600m: 0:35.41 Timing Method: Manual
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | BULLET KID | Craig Martin | Ben Looker | 8 | 58 | 75 | $4.40 | Bite the Bullet / Fillatte | ||||
2 | 4 | KNIGHT TEMPLAR | Jason Reilly | Ms Belinda Hodder | 0.81 | 11 | 58.5 | 76 | $10 | Lion Heart / Global Start | |||
3 | 6 | ELITE DUBLEO | Trevor Hardy | Matthew McGuren | 1.36 | 5 | 57.5 | 74 | $15 | Dubleo / Elite Encore | |||
4 | 8 | RUBYMAY | Melissa Dennett | Clayton Gallagher | 1.79 | 7 | 52.5 | 68 | $31 | Ruwi / Rubydame | |||
5 | 1 | IN A WINK | Melanie O'Gorman | Chad Lever | 1.98 | 10 | 61.5 | 86 | $26 | Ready As / Time Release | |||
6 | 9 | DE LA HOYA | Mark Mason | Matthew Paget | 2.22 | 3 | 54 | 66 | $2.20 | Dubleo / Romantic Gaze | |||
7 | 11 | DEVLANN | Dean S Smith | Ms Jodi Worley | 2.95 | 12 | 54 | 65 | $26 | Frisco View / Excellent Ann | |||
8 | 2 | UNBIASED | Cody Morgan | Ms Mikayla Weir | 3.05 | 2 | 58 | 78 | $13 | Medaglia D'oro / The Fairest | |||
9 | 14 | GRASS CUTTER | Geoff O'Brien | Ms Leanne G Henry | 3.43 | 4 | 54 | 56 | $151 | Snippetson / El Chickie | |||
10 | 3 | GENDEBIEN | Paul Perry | Ms Rachael Murray | 3.62 | 6 | 58.5 | 76 | $8.50 | Sebring / Off the Canvas | |||
11 | 12 | CURLEY MAC | Vanessa McLennan | Ms Carla Dougherty (a2/50kg) | 4.94 | 13 | 52 | 64 | $101 | Home On the Grange / Khesann | |||
12 | 7 | MELTED MOMENTS | Paul Grills | Peter Graham | 5.64 | 1 | 56 | 71 | $41 | Any Given Saturday / Final File | |||
13 | 13 | TULLY HO | Graham Watts | Jeff Kehoe | 6.97 | 9 | 54 | 60 | $91 | Strategic / Tully Flame | |||
15 | MONDAY'S EXPERT | Terry Vidler | 0 | 54 | 47 | Dash for Cash / Les Lieux | |||||||
10 | JACK THE RINGER | Grant Prosser | Ms Chloe Wilkes (a1.5/52kg) | 0 | 52.5 | 66 | Youthful Legs / Belle Ringer |
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $19250
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:58.00 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | KASHARN | Dwayne Schmidt | Matthew Paget | 5 | 54 | 66 | $11 | All American / Forest City Girl | ||||
2 | 5 | LOUD ENOUGH | George Woodward | Greg Ryan | 0.47 | 1 | 57 | 75 | $4 | Benicio / Fuji Cee Rocks | |||
3 | 10 | BACKHOUSE BILLY | Jenny Graham | Peter Graham | 2.67 | 4 | 54 | 67 | $19 | Hinchinbrook / Dictatorial | |||
4 | 6 | CARRY ON JAKE | Paddy Cunningham | Mr Allan Chau | 4.92 | 8 | 55 | 71 | $4.80 | Carry the Flag / Anora Fair | |||
5 | 8 | BOB'S A DAZZLER | Justin Blanch | Geoffrey Snowden | 5.08 | 6 | 54.5 | 70 | $31 | Red Dazzler / French Frenzy | |||
6 | 7 | YOUWAITANDSEE | Trevor Hardy | Matthew McGuren | 5.79 | 11 | 55 | 71 | $9 | Dane Shadow / Here de Joy | |||
7 | 2 | ALLZIN | Graham Hoy | Ms Belinda Hodder | 5.98 | 10 | 58 | 77 | $9.50 | Al Maher / Zinzin | |||
8 | 13 | KILMARNOCK | Lea Selby | Vad Bolozhinskyi | 8.09 | 12 | 54 | 63 | $10 | Husson / Salix Caprea | |||
9 | 4 | HIROKIN | Jarrod Austin | Chad Lever | 11.37 | 3 | 57.5 | 76 | $11 | Dubawi / Rovos | |||
10 | 9 | I'LL MISS YOU | Julie Pratten | Ben Looker | 21.07 | 7 | 54 | 68 | $81 | Teranaba / Sarab Miss | |||
11 | 14 | JACK STRIKES BACK | Neville Stewart | Ms Olivia Pickering (a3/50kg) | 28.69 | 2 | 51 | 62 | $18 | Encosta de Lago / Starspangled | |||
12 | 12 | RAGE AGAINST | Stirling Osland | Mr Josh Oliver | 44.76 | 9 | 54 | 64 | $12 | Dylan Thomas / Entice | |||
15 | EXILIA MISS | Stirling Osland | 0 | 54 | 61 | Nadeem / Exilio | |||||||
16 | LATITAT | William Wain | 0 | 54 | 60 | Bel Esprit / Sans Lee | |||||||
3 | EVANGELIST | Lea Selby | 0 | 57.5 | 76 | Oasis Dream / Hi Calypso | |||||||
1 | EGYPTIAN RULER | Ken Lantry | Ms Mikayla Weir | 0 | 61 | 83 | Henny Hughes / Red Nile |
BenchMark 55, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:04.85 Last 600m: 0:36.22 Timing Method: Manual
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | CARRY ON RINGO | Paddy Cunningham | Mr Allan Chau | 12 | 58 | 54 | $17 | Drumbeats / Carry to Fortune | ||||
2 | 1 | CALL ME BRAD | Lesley Jeffriess | Ms Jodi Worley | 0.21 | 1 | 62 | 57 | $3.20 | Snippetson / Black Stockings | |||
3 | 17 | SMOKEY EYE | George Woodward | Adam Spinks | 0.29 | 4 | 53 | 42 | $41 | Zariz / Baby Cino | |||
4 | 15 | MONDAY'S EXPERT | Terry Vidler | Mr Josh Oliver | 0.43 | 8 | 57 | 47 | $7.50 | Dash for Cash / Les Lieux | |||
5 | 2 | TWO 'N' WELLGO | Stephen Jones | Chad Lever | 2.03 | 2 | 60 | 54 | $14 | Equiano / Galleta | |||
6 | 3 | EXOTIC ART | Lea Selby | Vad Bolozhinskyi | 2.22 | 5 | 59 | 55 | $9.50 | Excellent Art / Eight Lives | |||
7 | 10 | SAMMI JAIN | Dean McHardie | Ms Olivia Pickering (a3/50kg) | 3.13 | 3 | 54.5 | 52 | $21 | Sammy Sequalo / Golden Braid | |||
8 | 8 | NORAH GIRL | Allan Kehoe | Greg Ryan | 3.2 | 10 | 58 | 54 | $5 | I Am Invincible / Court Grinning | |||
9 | 12 | TUDOR SUNRISE | Stirling Osland | Peter Graham | 4 | 11 | 56.5 | 50 | $20 | Red Element / Tudor Arcade | |||
9 | 13 | BITE THE MEDIA | Dale Wagstaff | Mr Robert Agnew | 4 | 9 | 56 | 49 | $17 | Sharkbite / Rock the Media | |||
11 | 6 | IN A SPRING | Melanie O'Gorman | Matthew McGuren | 6.09 | 7 | 58 | 50 | $31 | Ready As / Time Release | |||
12 | 4 | FIRST FAMILY | Stirling Osland | Ben Looker | 6.35 | 13 | 59 | 52 | $13 | Related / Lovely Lonny | |||
13 | 16 | DIAMOND COURT | Colin Dixon | Geoffrey Snowden | 7.41 | 14 | 54.5 | 46 | $201 | Court Command / Oakfield Diamond | |||
14 | 9 | KABELO | Paul Perry | Matthew Paget | 12.57 | 6 | 57.5 | 48 | $19 | Ready's Image / Lightning Luse | |||
18 | MISS ZARELLE | Jane Clement | 0 | 54 | 41 | Zariz / Ellehro | |||||||
7 | MR PRETTY BOY | Gregory McFarlane | Mr Jake Hull | 0 | 58 | 49 | Alert / Dame Lottie | ||||||
11 | THE SCARY FERRI | Cody Morgan | Ms Rachael Murray | 0 | 56.5 | 50 | Dubleo / La Ferri | ||||||
14 | LANDSDOWNE LASS | Ethan Ensby | Mr Craig Franklin | 0 | 55.5 | 49 | Super Easy / Top Star |
© Racing New South Wales Limited (RNSW) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RNSW.
© Racing Australia Pty Ltd (ACN 105 994 330) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing Australia.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia and RNSW accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the fields, form and results information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia and RNSW’s liability shall be limited to providing the information again.