Muswellbrook: Muswellbrook Racing Club Ltd Tuesday 24, October 2017
Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 4.36
Track Information:
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 98
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:51.87 Last 600m: 0:33.45 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | MISS CASIER | Mitch Newman | Josh Adams | 6 | 55 | N/A | $2.30 | Delago Deluxe / Crystal Jewel | ||||
2 | 2 | ARLETA | Sue Grills | Hyosik Lee (a1.5/49kg) | 1.41 | 1 | 55.5 | N/A | $16 | Artie Schiller / Galleta | |||
3 | 14 | TYCOON STREET | Kris Lees | Christian Reith | 1.42 | 10 | 55 | N/A | $5.50 | Written Tycoon / Street Darling | |||
4 | 13 | TAYROSE | Aleacia Bennett | Grant Buckley | 1.86 | 9 | 55 | N/A | $51 | Commands / Mont Tremblant | |||
5 | 9 | ISLAND GEM | Paul Perry | Ms Rachael Murray | 2.04 | 11 | 55 | N/A | $3.50 | Hinchinbrook / Maddison Jade | |||
6 | 5 | WRONGFULLY WRONG | Stephen Gleeson | Terry Green | 2.28 | 7 | 56.5 | N/A | $61 | Dubleo / Alli's Aria | |||
7 | 17 | GOT THE TICKETS | Wayne Seelin | Jeff Kehoe | 5.02 | 4 | 55.5 | N/A | $101 | Tickets / Really Vexing | |||
8 | 15 | STRYKING FIRE | Pat Farrell | Greg Ryan | 7.63 | 12 | 56 | N/A | $151 | Stryker / Edikeni | |||
9 | 12 | SANTA CLARA | Kylie Gavenlock | Mitchell Bell | 7.83 | 5 | 55 | N/A | $16 | Foxwedge / Great Notice | |||
10 | 4 | SUSHI | Mark Schmetzer | Blaike McDougall | 7.91 | 3 | 56.5 | N/A | $41 | Ilovethiscity / Cellini | |||
11 | 7 | AT THE GLENBURN | Jeremy Smith | Ms Alison Dyson | 8.84 | 8 | 55 | N/A | $101 | Rothesay / Belle Asteri | |||
12 | 18 | SASOGENES | Leigh Desreaux | Shane S Arnold | 10.12 | 2 | 55 | N/A | $201 | Diogenes / O' Susie | |||
13 | 8 | CARLINGTON | Alan Scorse | Robert Thompson | 11.62 | 13 | 55 | N/A | $31 | Arlington / Burford | |||
1 | COCHISE WARRIOR | Alex Martyn | Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes | 0 | 59 | N/A | Honor in War / Tucson | ||||||
6 | MOWAYUNCLE | Paul Perry | Mr Paul King | 0 | 55.5 | N/A | Uncle Mo / Stratakate | ||||||
16 | GOLDYLUX | Matthew Smith | Ms Rachel King | 0 | 56 | N/A | Equiano / Luxapal | ||||||
11 | OUR DASHA | Derek Piper | Greg Ryan | 0 | 55 | N/A | Denman / Hollywell | ||||||
3 | ANCHOIS | Mark Schmetzer | 0 | 56.5 | N/A | Choisir / Princess Nemo |
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:30.70 Last 600m: 0:35.75 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | KULNURA | David Atkins | Aaron Bullock | 9 | 59 | N/A | $2.45 | Choisir / Fly My Butterfly | ||||
2 | 7 | JUST BUTE | Rodney Ollerton | Chris O'Brien | 2.01 | 5 | 57 | N/A | $4.40 | Rothesay / Insightful | |||
3 | 9 | SO YOU MERGE | Kris Lees | Mr Craig Dwyer | 2.89 | 4 | 57 | N/A | $7 | So You Think / Demerger | |||
4 | 10 | DORDOGNE | Todd Howlett | Josh Adams | 3.23 | 12 | 56.5 | N/A | $6.50 | Myboycharlie / Belves | |||
5 | 14 | KARMA CHAMELEON | Paul Perry | Mr Paul King | 4.16 | 6 | 54.5 | N/A | $26 | Al Maher / Tricia Jane | |||
6 | 1 | I AM BAYMAX | Allan Kehoe | Greg Ryan | 5.98 | 10 | 59 | N/A | $12 | May'haab / Woolwich Woman | |||
7 | 8 | RODEO DESTINY | Danielle Seib | Ms Rachael Murray | 6.67 | 14 | 57 | N/A | $41 | Power of Destiny / Hot Frock | |||
8 | 12 | ONEMORE PRINCE | Rodney Ollerton | Grant Buckley | 6.7 | 13 | 56.5 | N/A | $151 | Onemorenomore / Sirindhorn | |||
9 | 6 | UNDERTAKER | Les Roberts | Robbie Dolan | 6.76 | 2 | 56 | N/A | $19 | Henny Hughes / Cool Awesome | |||
10 | 4 | STORY OF TONG SAI | Allan Kehoe | Jeff Kehoe | 6.78 | 7 | 59 | N/A | $101 | Domesday / Mikli | |||
11 | 5 | TEOAGOGO | Max Boland | Ms Chloe Wilkes (a2/52kg) | 8.7 | 8 | 57 | N/A | $151 | Teofilo / Snowtime | |||
12 | 3 | SONNETEER | Lee Lunn | Shane S Arnold | 11.11 | 1 | 59 | N/A | $151 | Dream Ballad / Dusty Flyer | |||
13 | 11 | GREY HAZE | Tom Ollerton | Robert Thompson | 12 | 3 | 56.5 | N/A | $101 | Onemorenomore / Toastofbroadway | |||
14 | 15 | CHUI | Luke Thomas | Ms Leanne G Henry | 12.81 | 11 | 59 | N/A | $151 | Congrats / Antarctic Miss | |||
13 | REMINDER | Matthew Smith | Ms Rachel King | 0 | 56.5 | N/A | Crowded House / Remy |
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:16.29 Last 600m: 0:35.84 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | SULIEN | Mitch Newman | Josh Adams | 6 | 59 | N/A | $5 | Stratum / Canny Dancer | ||||
2 | 13 | SEPOISED | Kris Lees | Christian Reith | 0.03 | 8 | 54.5 | N/A | $4.60 | Sepoy / Banker's Choice | |||
3 | 4 | ANDRIANA | David Atkins | Robert Thompson | 0.38 | 1 | 57 | N/A | $9 | Smart Missile / Triple Tiara | |||
4 | 12 | SMITH | Allan Denham | Greg Ryan | 0.7 | 12 | 56.5 | N/A | $11 | Myboycharlie / Polygamist | |||
5 | 8 | STRATEGIC SPARK | Gregory McFarlane | Ms Rachael Murray | 3.37 | 14 | 57 | N/A | $31 | Strategic / Tranzero | |||
6 | 5 | I WEAR PRADA | Tim McIntosh | Mitchell Bell | 4.15 | 10 | 57 | N/A | $6 | Eavesdropper / Fortunato | |||
7 | 11 | MATCHFOX | Paul Perry | Mr Paul King | 4.41 | 5 | 56.5 | N/A | $4 | Foxwedge / Penny Banger | |||
8 | 10 | LITT UP | Tim McIntosh | Chris O'Brien | 4.53 | 9 | 56.5 | N/A | $18 | Star Witness / Assertively | |||
9 | 3 | ALWAYS A LADY | Michael Lunn | Ms Leanne G Henry | 5.46 | 13 | 57 | N/A | $101 | Walking or Dancing / Saldiym | |||
10 | 16 | AMERICAN GENERAL | Todd Howlett | Blaike McDougall | 5.94 | 3 | 56.5 | N/A | $101 | All American / Dewars And Lace | |||
11 | 6 | INTRODUCTION | David Atkins | Ms Alison Dyson | 7.68 | 2 | 57 | N/A | $26 | Grey Swallow / Firenza | |||
12 | 7 | SO DIZZY | Robert Davies | Serg Lisnyy | 7.75 | 11 | 57 | N/A | $201 | Spinning World / Miss Fascinator | |||
13 | 15 | SO YOU OUGHTA | Pat Farrell | Grant Buckley | 7.78 | 7 | 56.5 | N/A | $91 | So You Think / Sarab Miss | |||
14 | 2 | ALWAAJID | Jason Waters | Ms Nyssa Burrells | 11.2 | 4 | 55.5 | N/A | $201 | Mutawaajid / Alzahra | |||
18 | ROULETTE STAR | Karen Fox | 0 | 54.5 | N/A | Casino Prince / Future Gains | |||||||
17 | CAUGHT THE KATY | Karen Owen | Jeff Kehoe | 0 | 57 | N/A | Holy Roman Emperor / Drivetime | ||||||
9 | FUCHU | David Atkins | 0 | 56.5 | N/A | All Too Hard / Fuji Fairy | |||||||
14 | THE KISS | Paul Perry | Mr Paul King | 0 | 54.5 | N/A | Star Witness / Private Kiss |
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:46.46 Last 600m: 0:37.32 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | SUNDAY SWINDLER | Ben Hill | Shaun Guymer | 9 | 59 | 56 | $6 | Husson / Ready On Sunday | ||||
2 | 5 | CAPEABEEL | Brad Widdup | Christian Reith | 0.41 | 6 | 57 | 53 | $2.60 | Cape Blanco / Athenri | |||
3 | 7 | MISTER ROSSA | Benjamin Smith | Josh Adams | 2.62 | 4 | 56.5 | N/A | $3.40 | Testa Rossa / Catalan Bay | |||
4 | 6 | NIGHTSPUN | Garry Lunn | Robbie Dolan | 2.63 | 3 | 54 | 48 | $10 | Hard Spun / Reine du Soir | |||
5 | 9 | PRIME JUSTICE | Peter Green | Ms Alena Skerritt | 7.88 | 5 | 54.5 | N/A | $31 | Daliapour / Alaloof | |||
6 | 11 | CHOCOLATE COATED | Craig Weeding | James Innes Jnr | 7.92 | 1 | 54.5 | N/A | $51 | Star Witness / Cashew | |||
7 | 8 | OUTTA SPACE | Jan Bowen | Greg Ryan | 8.68 | 2 | 56.5 | N/A | $6.50 | Mutawaajid / Space Gala | |||
8 | 3 | SUPER BONUS | Tess Wilkes | Grant Buckley | 9.59 | 10 | 59 | 36 | $26 | Super Kid / Princess Karen | |||
9 | 1 | FINNERO | Jason Waters | Ms Nyssa Burrells | 12.11 | 8 | 57.5 | 35 | $101 | Tale of the Cat / Santenay | |||
10 | 12 | OLIVE BEAUTY | Michael Lunn | Ms Leanne G Henry | 19.67 | 7 | 54.5 | N/A | $151 | Daliapour / Othapus | |||
4 | WALLANGARRA | Kris Lees | Aaron Bullock | 0 | 59 | 58 | Teofilo / Whos Mindin Who | ||||||
10 | STANMORE | Scott Aspery | Serg Lisnyy | 0 | 55 | N/A | Stratum / Gypsy Frolic |
Starter Subsidy $200.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:26.05 Last 600m: 0:35.46 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | PUZZLING WONDER | Mack Griffith | Chris Williams (a2/55kg) | 5 | 56.5 | 74 | $2.45 | Northern Meteor / Basra | ||||
2 | 3 | ANNANDALE LASS | Dean Jackson | Jean Van Overmeire | 0.93 | 7 | 58.5 | 2 | 78 | $5.50 | Akhadan / Beema Chick | ||
3 | 2 | NEXT LEVEL | Gary Portelli | Mitchell Bell | 1.91 | 9 | 58 | 73 | $10 | More Than Ready / St. Kate | |||
4 | 4 | PIPPI'S PRIDE | Stephen Gleeson | Ms Leanne G Henry | 2.01 | 3 | 56.5 | 70 | $5 | Beautiful Crown / Kapvadar | |||
5 | 7 | FRAAJMAHAL | Ken Lantry | Ms Alison Dyson | 2.31 | 2 | 54 | 65 | $12 | Iffraaj / Centime | |||
6 | 5 | SAN SABARTO | William Wain | Greg Ryan | 3.86 | 8 | 55.5 | 72 | $11 | Any Given Saturday / Sans Lee | |||
7 | 6 | UNCLE SUGAR | Tara & Philippe Vigouroux | Mrs Claire Lever | 4.73 | 6 | 55 | 67 | $21 | Danroad / Cherkassy | |||
8 | 9 | DAYARMA | Steve Hodge | Serg Lisnyy | 5.48 | 4 | 54 | 50 | $51 | Grey Swallow / Armatilla | |||
9 | 8 | SECRET WEB | Paul Perry | Mr Paul King | 5.59 | 1 | 54 | 63 | $31 | Hard Spun / Whatyoudoin |
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 55, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:27.28 Last 600m: 0:36.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | OUR TAX RETURN | Les Tilley | Robert Thompson | 1 | 56.5 | 46 | $9.50 | Ad Valorem / Pheroz Impose | ||||
2 | 8 | ARMAGEDDON ON IT | Les Roberts | Robbie Dolan | 0.59 | 11 | 52.5 | 44 | $10 | Domesday / Bella Vie | |||
3 | 4 | OVERREACTIVE | Brad Widdup | Christian Reith | 0.81 | 10 | 58.5 | 54 | $2.25 | Redoute's Choice / Reactive | |||
4 | 9 | LADY MONTOYA | Jason Deamer | Keagan Latham | 1.1 | 7 | 55.5 | 48 | $12 | High Chaparral / Moonsong | |||
5 | 2 | WHAKATANE | Robert Knight | Chris Williams (a2/55kg) | 1.22 | 5 | 58.5 | 54 | $8 | Thorn Park / Zambria | |||
6 | 12 | RAMLA BAY | Robert Davies | Ms Rachael Murray | 1.44 | 8 | 54 | 40 | $31 | All American / Shapira | |||
7 | 1 | CELTIC TIGER | Dean Jackson | Ms Marnie Toms (a4/54kg) | 2.26 | 13 | 59.5 | 60 | $31 | O'Reilly / Miraculous Miss | |||
8 | 6 | IN BENGAL | Theresa Stair | Daniel Northey | 2.58 | 2 | 57.5 | 48 | $9.50 | Where's That Tiger / Veneneuse | |||
9 | 5 | SWORN IN | Dale Wagstaff | Ms Leanne G Henry | 2.67 | 4 | 58 | 49 | $26 | Tickets / Blasphemy | |||
10 | 3 | DIDYAHEARME | Michael Lunn | Jean Van Overmeire | 4.45 | 3 | 58.5 | 50 | $51 | Eavesdropper / Macy Dee | |||
11 | 13 | PRINCE COUREUSE | Tess Wilkes | Ms Rachel King | 4.64 | 9 | 54 | 32 | $61 | Casino Prince / Bella Coureuse | |||
12 | 10 | COLOUR OF LOVE | Steve Hodge | Ms Mikayla Weir | 4.99 | 12 | 52.5 | 44 | $31 | Dane Shadow / Rocking | |||
13 | 11 | LOADING | Charlie Porter | Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes | 5.18 | 6 | 54 | 40 | $31 | Bite the Bullet / Our Miss |
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 1:15.59 Last 600m: 0:35.15 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ROSEITO | Paul Messara | Mrs Claire Lever | 12 | 57.5 | 56 | $3.40 | Snitzel / Bellini Rose | ||||
2 | 1 | DIZZY SUCCESS | Allan Denham | Ms Marnie Toms (a4/54kg) | 2.29 | 7 | 57 | 59 | $8 | Mossman / Mal de Mer | |||
3 | 7 | KABELO | Paul Perry | James Innes Jnr | 2.32 | 6 | 56 | 49 | $26 | Ready's Image / Lightning Luse | |||
4 | 4 | SMOOTH TRUTH | Tim McIntosh | Clayton Gallagher | 3.2 | 2 | 56 | 56 | $6.50 | Dubleo / Minnesong | |||
5 | 2 | LEAVE YA NUMBA | Tim McIntosh | Ms Mikayla Weir | 3.43 | 5 | 58 | 56 | $20 | Eavesdropper / Salwa | |||
6 | 8 | SERIOUS DANCER | Jason Deamer | Ms Rachel King | 3.5 | 8 | 56 | 53 | $3 | Bon Hoffa / Serious Attitude | |||
7 | 5 | GHETTO BOY | Tony Newing | Jean Van Overmeire | 3.68 | 4 | 56.5 | 50 | $20 | Street Sense / Esther | |||
8 | 10 | ENVISION | Nicole Hudson | Ms Chloe Wilkes (a2/52kg) | 4.96 | 3 | 53 | 45 | $31 | Hard Spun / Moon Game | |||
9 | 11 | UNATTAINABLE | Alan D Smith | Ms Alena Skerritt | 6.29 | 10 | 52 | 44 | $71 | New Approach / Gran Bella | |||
10 | 13 | WHITE EAGLE | Les Roberts | Robbie Dolan | 7.01 | 11 | 51 | 42 | $12 | All American / Bella Costa | |||
11 | 16 | ENTHUSIASM | Leigh Desreaux | Blaike McDougall | 14.31 | 1 | 54 | 26 | $301 | Patronize / Centamira | |||
12 | 12 | RED CLIFFS | Michael Lunn | Ms Courtney Van Der Werf | 26.79 | 9 | 54 | 43 | $81 | Redoute's Choice / Gussy Godiva | |||
15 | HOUSE OF TUDOR | Tess Wilkes | 0 | 54 | 36 | Prince Arthur / Devali | |||||||
6 | GENERAL SEPOY | Kris Lees | Ms Louise Day | 0 | 56 | 54 | Sepoy / Miss Independent | ||||||
9 | KENNIE COLLEEN | Tina Williams | 0 | 55.5 | 52 | Haradasun / Salinger's Bow | |||||||
14 | GOLDEN PERCH | Jeff Englebrecht | 0 | 54 | 41 | Snippetson / Rose of de Lago |
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 55, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625
Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 RATime: 0:57.64 Last 600m: 0:33.68 Timing Method: Electronic
Color | Finish | No. | Horse | Trainer | Jockey | Marg(L) | Bar | Wgt(kg) | Pen(kg) | B'mark | SP | Sire/Dam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | MAC'S REWARD | Andrew Robinson | Ms Courtney Van Der Werf | 11 | 60.5 | 54 | $9.50 | Reward for Effort / Princess Sunshine | ||||
2 | 12 | ROY'S COMMAND | Todd Howlett | Josh Adams | 1.92 | 10 | 57 | 52 | $8.50 | Commands / Judicial Queen | |||
3 | 8 | MISS GIGI | Mark Cross | Jean Van Overmeire | 2.49 | 12 | 58.5 | 54 | $5 | Reward for Effort / Paradise Mill | |||
4 | 6 | COMMANDATORE | Allan Denham | Ms Marnie Toms (a4/54kg) | 4.15 | 3 | 55.5 | 50 | $16 | Commands / Lucky Thirteen | |||
5 | 9 | AYHAM | Michelle Fleming | Aaron Bullock | 4.3 | 4 | 58 | 49 | $14 | Eavesdropper / Depot | |||
6 | 3 | CALL ME BRAD | Lesley Jeffriess | Ms Jodi Worley | 4.49 | 13 | 59.5 | 52 | $10 | Snippetson / Black Stockings | |||
7 | 13 | SILVER ART | Michelle Fleming | Terry Green | 4.52 | 9 | 57 | 47 | $41 | Snitzel / Further | |||
8 | 5 | AS YAWOOD | Sue Grills | Greg Ryan | 4.83 | 6 | 58.5 | 54 | $9.50 | Ready As / Gold Bouquet | |||
9 | 4 | BITE THE MEDIA | Dale Wagstaff | Ms Leanne G Henry | 5.25 | 8 | 59 | 55 | $15 | Sharkbite / Rock the Media | |||
10 | 11 | LEAVEN OF MALICE | Paul Perry | Keagan Latham | 6.06 | 2 | 57 | 56 | $5.50 | Sebring / Tempest Tost | |||
11 | 7 | DARK IMAGE | Graham Payne | Mr Paul King | 6.33 | 5 | 58.5 | 50 | $8 | Dane Shadow / Brown Eyed Girl | |||
12 | 14 | UNNAMED STRATEGY | Terry Evans | Serg Lisnyy | 8.58 | 1 | 56.5 | 46 | $51 | Strategic / Repeat Me Not | |||
13 | 15 | PAPADUM PRINCESS | Alan D Smith | Ms Mikayla Weir | 10 | 7 | 53 | 46 | $101 | Snippetson / Chapatti | |||
18 | NEW PLAYER | Alan Martin | 0 | 54 | 38 | Shaft / Lavender Road | |||||||
17 | SPIRITED ADDITION | Michael Lunn | 0 | 54 | 39 | Bel Esprit / Costly Addition | |||||||
16 | LUCEO NON URO | Alex Martyn | Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes | 0 | 55 | 43 | Monashee Mountain / Sharope Dancer | ||||||
2 | SMART ATTIRE | Karen McCarroll | 0 | 60.5 | 54 | Hurricane Sky / Greta Bridge | |||||||
10 | ENIGAMI | Tara & Philippe Vigouroux | Mrs Claire Lever | 0 | 57 | 51 | Enemy of Average / Arisara |
© Racing New South Wales Limited (RNSW) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RNSW.
© Racing Australia Pty Ltd (ACN 105 994 330) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing Australia.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia and RNSW accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the fields, form and results information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia and RNSW’s liability shall be limited to providing the information again.