Hawkesbury: Hawkesbury Race Club Monday 30, May 2022

Meeting Type: Provincial (Non-TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 6
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Tue 31-May-22 10:01PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 134


Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:16.67 Last 600m: 0:35.06 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 KING ADVISO Mark Newnham Ms Chelsea Hillier 0 N/A   Animal Kingdom / Adviso
2 6 SOFFIKA (IRE) Richard & Will Freedman Andrew Adkins 0.6 0 N/A   Zoffany / Rosika
3 4 PLAYED AN ACE Paul & Martha Cave Ms Louise Day 2.59 0 N/A   Albrecht / Bally Aura
4 5 PORTNOY Richard & Will Freedman Hugh Bowman 3.42 0 N/A   So You Think / Mrs Boxall
5 7 VEGA PRINCE John Thompson Brenton Avdulla 5.32 0 N/A   Casino Prince / Miss de Vega
1 CLIFF’S ART (IRE) Matthew Smith 0 N/A Canford Cliffs / Saldenart
2 COLOUR SERGEANT (IRE) Matthew Smith 0 N/A Kingman / Quilita


Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:17.40 Last 600m: 0:34.24 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 I AM SUPERMAN (IRE) Peter & Paul Snowden Sam Clipperton 0 N/A   Footstepsinthesand / Fastnet Lady
2 2 DENILIQUIN John Thompson Brenton Avdulla 1.86 0 N/A   Adelaide / So Sydney
3 6 PIEMPURR Mark Newnham Ms Chelsea Hillier 6.78 0 N/A   Pierro / Pampurr
4 5 PAYANDGO Anthony Warren Jeff Penza 11.14 0 N/A   Casino Prince / Japali Bike
7 SOUTHERN FRANCE (IRE) Matthew Smith 0 N/A Galileo / Alta Anna
1 ATTORNEY (FR) Matthew Smith 0 N/A Makfi / Tia Kia
4 NAVY CROSS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 0 N/A I Am Invincible / Watchful


Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:59.05 Last 600m: 0:34.47 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 RITA MAY Garry Frazer Reece Jones 0 N/A   Xtravagant / Datable
2 7 TAMERLANE James Cummings Hugh Bowman 1.06 0 N/A   Golden Horn / Wordcraft
3 3 MICRO James Cummings Ms Rachel King 2.46 0 N/A   Medaglia D'oro / Miniature
4 4 NOTIONS Richard & Will Freedman Jay Ford 2.72 0 N/A   Press Statement / She's Sirius
5 5 REDENTE CHOICE Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Andrew Adkins 4.06 0 N/A   Redente / Bindon
6 2 LAKE KASTORIA (NZ) Matthew Smith Ms Kathy O'Hara 5.95 0 N/A   Contributer / Perfect Katch
7 8 THE HERALD Brad Widdup Jean Van Overmeire 6.6 0 N/A   Holy Roman Emperor / Disputed Bid
8 1 HAYAMI Brad Widdup Ms Alysha Collett 7.61 0 N/A   Dissident / Lucciola


Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:59.74 Last 600m: 0:34.06 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 PRIME CANDIDATE Bjorn Baker Zac Lloyd 0 N/A   Denman / Coolroom Candidate
2 7 REFORMIST Edward Cummings Sam Clipperton 0.16 0 N/A   Dissident / Siwa Lady
3 8 SCHWESTERHERZ (FR) Richard & Will Freedman Andrew Adkins 1.05 0 N/A   Areion / Nouvelle Noblesse
4 1 ENJOLRAS Brad Widdup Jean Van Overmeire 3.04 0 N/A   Snitzel / Scarlett Lady
5 2 FLEXIBLE James Cummings Ms Rachel King 3.89 0 N/A   Hallowed Crown / Dextrous
6 4 ICECRUSHER Brad Widdup Ms Alysha Collett 3.99 0 N/A   Frost Giant / Lady Jeumont
7 9 RAZMENT Matthew Smith Ms Kathy O'Hara 4.02 0 N/A   Zariz / Centome
8 3 I SIYOU BABY (GB) John O'Shea Hugh Bowman 5.6 0 N/A   Siyouni / Stacey Sutton
5 MILITARY STAR Karen Outtrim 0 N/A Epaulette / Truly the Best

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:59.38 Last 600m: 0:33.84 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 VIBURNUM James Cummings Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Frosted / Miniature
2 5 RESISTIBLE Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire 0.16 0 N/A   Snitzel / Rebel Sister
3 1 ASVA (NZ) Peter & Paul Snowden Andrew Adkins 2.79 0 N/A   Capitalist / First Bloom
4 3 DAICOS Peter & Paul Snowden Sam Clipperton 4.32 0 N/A   Capitalist / Silk Sheets
5 4 PARNASSUS James Cummings Zac Lloyd 6.6 0 N/A   Holler / Latona
6 6 THE LAST EMPIRE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 14.27 0 N/A   Pierro / Royal Amati
2 CHARLESFORT Annabel Neasham Ms Ellen Hennessy 0 N/A Fastnet Rock / Small Minds

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:00.64 Last 600m: 0:34.63 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ATOMIC ENERGY John Thompson Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Sooboog / Charleah
2 5 GALLIC FOX Terry Croft Ms Kathy O'Hara 2.48 0 N/A   Foxwedge / French
3 7 SUEZ James Cummings Ms Rachel King 2.7 0 N/A   Astern / Brilliance
4 2 CHARTWELL Annabel Neasham Sam Clipperton 2.86 0 N/A   Churchill / First Look
5 4 ELENI Peter & Paul Snowden Hugh Bowman 3.32 0 N/A   Epaulette / Briars Lass
6 6 SESAME James Cummings Zac Lloyd 6.13 0 N/A   Dawn Approach / Tiny Taj
7 3 DARK POWERS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott James Innes Jnr 7 0 N/A   Snitzel / Circe
8 8 CHARLESFORT Annabel Neasham Ms Ellen Hennessy 7.13 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Small Minds

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:01.74 Last 600m: 0:35.45 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 MOSCOW NIGHT Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott James Innes Jnr 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Dream Play
2 7 YOSHINO James Cummings Hugh Bowman 0.43 0 N/A   Lonhro / Kanzan
3 6 WHAT’S GOING ON Annabel Neasham Zac Lloyd 1.43 0 N/A   Sizzling / Jahre
4 4 PENNYPACKER Peter & Paul Snowden Sam Clipperton 1.83 0 N/A   Capitalist / Miss Gai Flyer
5 2 MILK AND HONEY (GB) John Thompson Ms Rachel King 2.27 0 N/A   Siyouni / Insoumise
6 5 PINKY Annabel Neasham Ms Ellen Hennessy 2.53 0 N/A   Pariah / Pink Siris
7 1 BOSTON OF TUFFY Peter Robl Rory Hutchings 5.25 0 N/A   Astern / Flibbertigibbet

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:59.70 Last 600m: 0:34.61 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 WHINCHAT Matthew Smith Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 N/A   Russian Revolution / Natchwhali
2 3 GRANGE ROCK STAR Robert Quinn Tom Sherry 0.88 0 N/A   Star Turn / Rock Me Baby
3 4 TASHI Peter & Paul Snowden Sam Clipperton 1.29 0 N/A   Sebring / Ghenwaa
4 5 TRAGARA Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire 2 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Ariaz
5 2 EMRYS James Cummings Hugh Bowman 5.44 0 N/A   Street Boss / Celts
6 6 VERARTIE John Thompson Brenton Avdulla 7.93 0 N/A   Flying Artie / Vera's Pride
7 1 CONSERVATIVE Annabel Neasham Ms Ellen Hennessy 8.36 0 N/A   Churchill / Conversely

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:01.65 Last 600m: 0:35.14 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 WINGSTOFLY Mark Newnham Tom Sherry 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Falkenberg
2 1 FALSETTO Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott James Innes Jnr 0.29 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Harmonized Feeling
3 4 PINBALL John Thompson Brenton Avdulla 0.77 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Sparkle
4 2 GOLDEN CHANCES Matthew Smith Ms Kathy O'Hara 1.28 0 N/A   Krupt / Scrapbook
5 5 THE SEEKER Brad Widdup Jean Van Overmeire 1.7 0 N/A   Sebring / Balletusa
6 3 GUZZLER Garry Frazer Reece Jones 3.11 0 N/A   Rubick / Little Miss Bourke

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:59.78 Last 600m: 0:34.46 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 DESTINY’S BOUNTY John O'Shea Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Headwater / Pretty Belle
2 6 THE HIMALAYAS Brad Widdup Jean Van Overmeire 0.32 0 N/A   Zoustar / I'm a Flying Star
3 3 JUMEIRAH BEACH Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott James Innes Jnr 0.83 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Vormista
4 5 SIRENS STAR Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 3.31 0 N/A   Star Witness / Storm Siren
5 4 NAGGING NAT James Cummings Ms Rachel King 9.09 0 N/A   Reset / Teenager
2 HOTSTEP Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 0 N/A Lonhro / Fast Dance

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:01.55 Last 600m: 0:35.42 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 ROCKIERRO Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott James Innes Jnr 0 N/A   Pierro / Fashion Rocks
2 1 CONDRIEU John O'Shea Reece Jones 0.3 0 N/A   Sebring / Jehannedarc
3 2 FLASHY GIFT Brad Widdup Jean Van Overmeire 0.48 0 N/A   Frosted / Fartoo Flashy
4 3 KENZAN Marc Chevalier Ms Kathy O'Hara 0.75 0 N/A   Adelaide / Canelot
5 6 SPEEDY SONG Tommy Wong Jeff Penza 2.12 0 N/A   Your Song / Songstar
6 5 SILVINCIBLE John Thompson Brenton Avdulla 2.36 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Silver Tiara


Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:49.54 Last 600m: 0:34.88 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 LACKEEN (GB) James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Shamardal / Panegyric
2 1 ALCYONE James Cummings Hugh Bowman 1.08 0 N/A   Teofilo / Purple
3 7 ONE POSE (NZ) Matthew Smith Ms Kathy O'Hara 1.21 0 N/A   Swiss Ace / Suppose
4 4 PLEADING Angela Davies Andrew Adkins 1.31 0 N/A   Star Witness / Onherelles
5 6 BEACHBREAK Brad Widdup Jean Van Overmeire 1.78 0 N/A   Sebring / Oakleigh Girl
6 2 BELLE ESPOIR Matthew Smith Jay Ford 1.83 0 N/A   Nicconi / Vertefeuille
7 5 RESILIENT STAR Michael Freedman Rory Hutchings 2.32 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Runway Star


Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.17 Last 600m: 0:33.36 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 KALLOS James Cummings Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Medaglia D'oro / Calliope
2 4 QUATENUS James Cummings Ms Rachel King 1.42 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Quidnunc
3 1 ALICIA ROMA Angela Davies Andrew Adkins 2.45 0 N/A   Your Song / Romabella
4 5 ROCSTAR BOY Angela Davies Jeff Penza 2.65 0 N/A   Maurice / Arleigh
5 6 PANZARELLA Matthew Smith Ms Kathy O'Hara 4.07 0 N/A   Panzer Division / Andneedles
6 2 ETHERIDGE Blake Ryan James Innes Jnr 9.26 0 N/A   Roman Emperor / Miss Meliss

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.50 Last 600m: 0:34.02 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 NACHO NACHO MAN Stephen O'Halloran Ms Winona Costin 0 N/A   Akeed Mofeed / Rekindled Choice
2 4 SINGLE PURPOSE John Thompson Brenton Avdulla 0.83 0 N/A   Hellbent / Island Pago
3 2 COOL AND CALM Brad Widdup Jean Van Overmeire 1.21 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Limbo Down
4 6 TEE CEE TIGER Michael Freedman Rory Hutchings 1.9 0 N/A   Pariah / Santarelli
5 7 ULTRON (NZ) John Sargent Robbie Dolan 2.36 0 N/A   Reliable Man / Our Girl Madi
6 1 ALL TOO AUSBRED Blake Ryan Jay Ford 2.99 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Ausbred Friend
5 SUGOI LEGEND Richard & Will Freedman Andrew Adkins 0 N/A Maurice / Arleigh

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.82 Last 600m: 0:33.91 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 SEPARATIST Blake Ryan Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Pariah / Streep
2 5 NITROGEN James Cummings Hugh Bowman 1.32 0 N/A   Lonhro / Dazzler
3 2 HIGH BLUE SEA Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Jay Ford 5.35 0 N/A   Merchant Navy / Bodhi Blue
4 3 IWANTOBREAKFREE Jarrod Austin Andrew Adkins 5.38 0 N/A   Eurozone / Le Bel Away
5 6 RYLSTONE ROCKET Terry Croft Ms Kathy O'Hara 6.17 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Idoican
6 4 MATILDAS RUN (GB) Brad Widdup Jean Van Overmeire 7.68 0 N/A   Frankel / Stellatina
1 ATOMIC ENERGY John Thompson Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A Sooboog / Charleah

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.38 Last 600m: 0:35.27 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 AFFIDAVIT James Cummings Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Frosted / Wordcraft
2 2 COOLEX Mark Newnham Tom Sherry 0.71 0 N/A   Maurice / White Coolies
3 4 DEHERO Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Jay Ford 1.46 0 N/A   Headwater / Vandehere
4 7 TINTOOKIE Brad Widdup Jean Van Overmeire 2.68 0 N/A   Winning Rupert / Lady Marionette
5 5 DOMINGO (NZ) John O'Shea Reece Jones 3.09 0 N/A   Contributer / Falsetto
6 6 JO JO SUN Andrew Macdonald Rory Hutchings 3.86 0 N/A   Press Statement / Full Bloom
7 3 DECEIVE John Thompson Brenton Avdulla 4 0 N/A   Deep Field / Silky Mover

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.37 Last 600m: 0:34.51 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 ROCKETEER GIRL Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Just a Girl
2 4 LASCARS James Cummings Hugh Bowman 0.68 0 N/A   Sepoy / Alizes
3 2 FLEXING John O'Shea Reece Jones 1.49 0 N/A   Xtravagant / All in the Reflexs
4 1 BULLEYES Anthony Warren Jeff Penza 1.65 0 N/A   Scissor Kick / Mezzaluna
5 7 VARDON Andrew Macdonald Jay Ford 4.26 0 N/A   Spieth / Faction
6 5 MISSILE HOPE Claire Lever Chad Lever 5.35 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Fastnic
3 FROSE Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 0 N/A Frosted / Ennazus

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.85 Last 600m: 0:34.12 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 FLYING SHELLY Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Flying Artie / Twelve Pack Shelly
2 6 MAJOR BEEL (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott James Innes Jnr 1.26 0 N/A   Savabeel / Gram
3 2 BEARBRICK Peter Robl Rory Hutchings 1.62 0 N/A   Choisir / Sheer Style
4 1 ANNOUNCING John O'Shea Reece Jones 3.23 0 N/A   Press Statement / Nova Rocha
5 4 CRIMINAL ART Marc Chevalier Ms Kathy O'Hara 3.38 0 N/A   Artie Schiller / Crimson Lane
6 3 BEMYEYES Claire Lever Chad Lever 11.23 0 N/A   Dissident / Qahira

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.52 Last 600m: 0:34.68 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 SHEZANALISTER Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Star Turn / Filomena's Grace
2 2 ENVIABLE Annabel Neasham Hugh Bowman 4.55 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Villa Verde
3 1 BEAUTIFUL Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire 4.56 0 N/A   Capitalist / Miss Beauty World
4 5 ROMANTIC ROCK Claire Lever Chad Lever 5.94 0 N/A   Divine Prophet / Hennessy Rock
5 4 PRESIDENT VICTORY Tommy Wong Jeff Penza 6.32 0 N/A   Lonhro / Jill's Charm
6 3 LUCKY STOCK John O'Shea Reece Jones 6.84 0 N/A   Tavistock / Lucky Mascot

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.78 Last 600m: 0:33.90 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 ITHADTOBEZOU John Thompson Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Zoustar / Define
2 1 CALSANDRIA Brad Widdup Jean Van Overmeire 0.25 0 N/A   Capitalist / Mystic Empire
3 3 CHARITY GOLD Tommy Wong Jeff Penza 1.47 0 N/A   Churchill / Opulence Start
4 6 TREIZE John Sargent Robbie Dolan 1.68 0 N/A   Kermadec / Ruth's Secret
5 2 CHAMAL POWER Stephen O'Halloran Ms Winona Costin 2.03 0 N/A   Power / Chasing Malcom
6 5 PAGATO Michael Freedman Rory Hutchings 12.54 0 N/A   Pariah / Gesemi

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.33 Last 600m: 0:34.31 Timing Method: Manual
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 STARS AND BARS Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard Chad Lever 0 N/A   Starspangledbanner / Reeltop
2 4 JEUNE DREAMON Terry Croft Ms Kathy O'Hara 0.01 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Lady Susannah
3 3 DARK DAWN James Cummings Hugh Bowman 1.36 0 N/A   Dawn Approach / Rinky Dink
4 6 RUBIGAL Matthew Smith Jay Ford 1.63 0 N/A   Rubick / With Pride
5 8 VERZENAY Brad Widdup Jean Van Overmeire 1.94 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Bollinger Rose
6 5 NOBLE LEGEND Richard & Will Freedman Andrew Adkins 2.46 0 N/A   Lord Kanaloa / Dimenticata
7 1 AUREUS ANGEL Edward Cummings Rory Hutchings 4.01 0 N/A   Turffontein / Miss Marriott
8 2 COUNTERACTION Karen Outtrim Qin Yong 5.32 0 N/A   Counterattack / Roughwood Croft