Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Monday 02, May 2022

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Heavy 8
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Tue 03-May-22 10:03PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 129


Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:15.82 Last 600m: 0:36.95 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ALNASEEM (GB) Michael Freedman Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Shamardal / Arwaah
2 4 GROVE FERRY (IRE) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0.3 0 N/A   Excelebration / Rebelline
3 2 BISCAYNE BAY Ciaron Maher & David Eustace James McDonald 0.36 0 N/A   Sebring / Fratianne
4 3 COMME BELLA FILLE (NZ) John O'Shea Reece Jones 0.49 0 N/A   Complacent / Danbelle
5 5 KING OF SPADES John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 2.21 0 N/A   Xtravagant / Believer
6 8 MUGATOO (IRE) Kris Lees Kerrin McEvoy 5.11 0 N/A   Henrythenavigator / Elopa
7 6 MAPLE GOLD Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Jean Van Overmeire 17.47 0 N/A   Vancouver / Money Tree
9 SWEET THOMAS (GER) Matthew Smith 0 N/A Dylan Thomas / Sworn Pro
7 MILITARY MISSION (IRE) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 0 N/A Mastercraftsman / Atlantic Isle


Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:05.10 Last 600m: 0:35.92 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 MAZU Peter & Paul Snowden Sam Clipperton 0 N/A   Maurice / Chatelaine
2 8 SIGNORE FOX Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 1.4 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Sharp Susan
3 3 FINALLY REALISE Peter Robl Keagan Latham 1.77 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Found the One
4 4 I AM LETHAL John O'Shea James McDonald 2.13 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Steps in Time
5 7 MY SNOW QUEEN John Sargent Jean Van Overmeire 2.15 0 N/A   Star Turn / Lionel Left Me
6 1 A VERY FINE RED Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 3.13 0 N/A   Deep Field / Italian Storm
7 10 WAIHAHA FALLS (NZ) John O'Shea Reece Jones 3.29 0 N/A   Sacred Falls / Think Mink
8 2 DECISIVE MOVE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Brenton Avdulla 4.08 0 N/A   American Pharoah / Gamble Me
9 6 MR DEPENDABLE (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 4.88 0 N/A   Reliable Man / La Grande Dame
10 9 THE RAMPANT Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Regan Bayliss 7.26 0 N/A   Snitzel / Dances On Waves


Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:04.93 Last 600m: 0:35.44 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 CROSS TALK (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Regan Bayliss 0 N/A   Keano / Mrs Cross
2 8 SEALION Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 5.4 0 N/A   Astern / Element of Danger
3 2 LE GAI SOLEIL (NZ) John O'Shea Kerrin McEvoy 7.07 0 N/A   Tavistock / Night Danza
4 5 MY DEMETRA Peter & Paul Snowden Sam Clipperton 7.55 0 N/A   Camelot / Triple Tiara
5 11 NAJMATY Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 8.07 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Najoom
6 9 SPEED LEGEND Les Bridge Ronald Simpson 9.98 0 N/A   Star Witness / Thanksgiving
7 7 SAIKO Peter & Paul Snowden Robbie Dolan 11.67 0 N/A   Maurice / Our Miss Bossy
6 OTTILIE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Jean Van Overmeire 0 N/A Air Force Blue / Angora
10 SPLINTEX Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0 N/A Snitzel / Acquired
4 MINHAAJ John O'Shea Tommy Berry 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Telaawa
3 METALLICITY Peter & Paul Snowden 0 N/A Zoustar / Captivating Claire


Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:05.04 Last 600m: 0:36.20 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 BLESK (NZ) John O'Shea Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Savabeel / Sparkling
2 5 RANGES Peter & Paul Snowden Regan Bayliss 0.19 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / I Believe
3 10 VULPINE Brad Widdup Jay Ford 0.61 0 N/A   Snitzel / Elusive Leone
4 6 RIDUNA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Brenton Avdulla 0.7 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Alderney
5 8 SHADOW DEVIL Mark Newnham Tom Sherry 1.47 0 N/A   Capitalist / Cloak of Night
6 9 SIYATA (GB) John O'Shea James McDonald 2.88 0 N/A   Siyouni / Caponata
7 7 SATIN RIBBONS Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 4.2 0 N/A   Capitalist / Satin Shoes
8 1 BIG PARADE Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 5.92 0 N/A   Deep Field / Crystal Rock
9 3 GROOVER Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Jean Van Overmeire 7.34 0 N/A   Lonhro / Into the Groove
10 4 NAVY CROSS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 12.83 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Watchful

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:06.41 Last 600m: 0:37.33 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 ORIENTAL TYCOON Peter & Paul Snowden Sam Clipperton 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Noondie
2 4 MISS BLACK DIAMOND Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 0.23 0 N/A   Russian Revolution / Miss Appleton
3 1 BACKROWER Michael Freedman James McDonald 0.96 0 N/A   Astern / Mignard
4 8 SYNCRETISM Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 1.27 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Semitone
5 3 MAGADAN Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 5.53 0 N/A   Russian Revolution / Tempting Delight
6 2 CHAIRMAN Michael Freedman Tommy Berry 6.32 0 N/A   Snitzel / Harlow Gold
7 6 SAMARITAN John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 6.73 0 N/A   Dundeel / Ruby Falls
8 7 SENSATIONABULL John Sargent Jean Van Overmeire 7.86 0 N/A   Bull Point / Readily
9 TYPHOON RAY Ron Quinton 0 N/A So You Think / Aquamosa

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:05.86 Last 600m: 0:36.64 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 BAROQUE ROAD Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Caravaggio / Malibu Road
2 3 GOLDEN QUEEN Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Winona Costin 1.97 0 N/A   Gold Standard / Queens Plaza
3 7 ORZALA John O'Shea Kerrin McEvoy 2.59 0 N/A   Snitzel / Norzita
4 4 HAWAII FIVE OH Michael Freedman James McDonald 3.13 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Aloha
5 6 NINGALOO STAR John Sargent Robbie Dolan 3.97 0 N/A   Deep Field / Coral Reef
6 5 MOUNTAIN GUEST John Sargent Jean Van Overmeire 5.74 0 N/A   Tarzino / Eleesha
7 10 FLYING DESTINY Michael Freedman Ms Rachel King 16.62 0 N/A   Flying Artie / Courting Destiny
8 8 STANDING ORDER Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 17.5 0 N/A   Merchant Navy / Brugal Reward
1 AMBASSADORS Peter & Paul Snowden 0 N/A Zoustar / Blueberry Smoothie
9 METALLICITY Peter & Paul Snowden 0 N/A Zoustar / Captivating Claire

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:04.94 Last 600m: 0:36.30 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 DIAMOND FLARE Mark Newnham Tom Sherry 0 N/A   Deep Field / Tempest Tost
2 8 STAR BUYER John O'Shea Reece Jones 5.74 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Dwindle
3 9 WILLINGA RUFIO Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 6.3 0 N/A   Dundeel / Sylvaner
4 1 ARALE Peter & Paul Snowden Sam Clipperton 6.31 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Tipsy Express
5 6 MATLOCK Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Brenton Avdulla 8.77 0 N/A   Kermadec / Legal Consent
6 5 LONE RAIDER Peter & Paul Snowden Robbie Dolan 13.02 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Rosecutter
7 7 PEAK LEGEND Les Bridge Ronald Simpson 14.94 0 N/A   Dundeel / Aspen Summit
8 4 LISINA Anthony Cummings William Pike 22.35 0 N/A   Divine Prophet / Chula Vista
3 JUMEIRAH BEACH Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A Pride of Dubai / Vormista

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:06.17 Last 600m: 0:37.53 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 THE MILKYBAR KID (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Reliable Man / Fanny Blankers
2 7 SHIMBASHI Peter Robl Keagan Latham 1.46 0 N/A   Better Than Ready / La Mamma Rosa
3 2 CARARTIE John O'Shea Reece Jones 1.52 0 N/A   Flying Artie / Ten Carat Rock
4 4 LUISANA Peter & Paul Snowden Sam Clipperton 2.15 0 N/A   Sebring / Oxigenada
5 3 COUNT ON ME (NZ) John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 2.42 0 N/A   Reliable Man / Canyon Yodeler
6 9 ZENTIME Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 5.37 0 N/A   More Than Ready / My Sanctuary
7 1 AUSPICIOUS CLOUD John Thompson Regan Bayliss 5.77 0 N/A   American Pharoah / Galizani
8 5 MANY THANKS Mark Newnham Tom Sherry 5.84 0 N/A   Lonhro / Raging Squall
6 ROCKIERRO Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott James Innes Jnr 0 N/A Pierro / Fashion Rocks


Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:44.46 Last 600m: 0:34.30 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 DEEP FINESSE John Thompson James McDonald 0 N/A   Deep Field / Lady Belladonna
2 4 FOR VALOUR Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 0.69 0 N/A   Zoustar / Miss Valor
3 8 TILLOTSON John Thompson Tommy Berry 2.19 0 N/A   Deep Field / Jerry's Witness
4 5 HUESCA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Brenton Avdulla 4.09 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Highdini
5 7 NOTHINSWEETABOUTME Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 4.34 0 N/A   So You Think / Nothin' Leica Cat
6 3 FINN’S FORTUNE John Thompson Regan Bayliss 4.85 0 N/A   Real Impact / Infinite Fortune
7 1 ALFANO Anthony Cummings William Pike 4.94 0 N/A   Rubick / Zermatt
8 6 LOVIN’ FEELIN’ John Sargent Jean Van Overmeire 12.7 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Erinys

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:46.28 Last 600m: 0:35.48 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 LADY HARLEM John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Sebring / Harlem River
2 2 DOUBLE SCOOP John Thompson Regan Bayliss 0.17 0 N/A   Press Statement / Duble Take
3 7 UNCORKED Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0.54 0 N/A   Pierro / Piaf
4 4 KIMURA Michael Freedman Ms Rachel King 1.38 0 N/A   Star Witness / Academy Idol
5 6 PRIORITY Anthony Cummings Tommy Berry 3.29 0 N/A   Sebring / Top of My List
6 1 DAYTONA GAL Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 4.7 0 N/A   Sebring / Echo Gal
7 8 XTRAVAGHAN Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Winona Costin 4.98 0 N/A   Xtravagant / Carriages
3 I’M MADELINE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Winona Costin 0 N/A Capitalist / Booklet

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:44.91 Last 600m: 0:34.91 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 MUSICAL AFFAIR Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Your Song / Matras
2 3 FORTUNE READY Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Regan Bayliss 1.24 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Lady Oracle
3 7 TAILWINDS Michael Freedman James McDonald 1.39 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Wild Rain
4 1 BALLON BLEU Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 1.59 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Lady Cartier
5 2 DARK POWERS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 2.22 0 N/A   Snitzel / Circe
6 4 MISS MOOV John Sargent Robbie Dolan 3.68 0 N/A   Capitalist / Byatt
7 6 SOUL CHOICE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Brenton Avdulla 4.43 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Thislilsoulofmine
8 8 SHE’S A BAD GIRL Damien Lane Jean Van Overmeire 6.4 0 N/A   Deep Field / Lonaura

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:45.04 Last 600m: 0:34.49 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 KOSHU (NZ) John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Satono Aladdin / Syrah
2 4 STAR MISTRESS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Regan Bayliss 1.36 0 N/A   Star Turn / Arctic Success
3 7 VENETIAN BLUE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 1.63 0 N/A   Merchant Navy / Thunder Lady
4 6 VANCOUVER QUEEN Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 1.68 0 N/A   Vancouver / Midnight Dancer
5 1 BYRON BELLE John Sargent Robbie Dolan 1.95 0 N/A   Snitzel / Diademe
6 5 TIME TO LEAVE Michael Freedman Tommy Berry 3.39 0 N/A   More Than Ready / All Enfield
7 2 COMPETE John Thompson Keagan Latham 3.85 0 N/A   Spirit of Boom / Invest

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:46.04 Last 600m: 0:35.13 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 GOLD REVOLVER Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Russian Revolution / Goldylux
2 5 MOSCOW NIGHT Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0.4 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Dream Play
3 7 SMART AS SMART Ron Quinton Keagan Latham 1.89 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Zuccotto
4 8 SON OF A GUN John O'Shea Reece Jones 7.15 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Starmon
5 1 DIATONIC John Sargent Robbie Dolan 8.55 0 N/A   Choisir / Japali Bike
6 2 FIELD MARSHAL (GB) John Thompson James McDonald 8.89 0 N/A   Kingman / Flight to Fancy
3 FLYING DESTINY Michael Freedman Ms Rachel King 0 N/A Flying Artie / Courting Destiny
6 PHAROAH MAGIC Anthony Cummings Tommy Berry 0 N/A American Pharoah / Could It Be Magic

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:45.31 Last 600m: 0:34.95 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 KIBOU Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Regan Bayliss 0 N/A   Maurice / Fortiche
2 5 LAVISH EMPIRE Mark Newnham Ms Rachel King 0.32 0 N/A   Spieth / Kissame Mucho
3 3 COUNTRY BLUES Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0.89 0 N/A   Sebring / Mysterious Light
4 6 NEVER FAILS Anthony Cummings Tommy Berry 0.97 0 N/A   Hellbent / Tails Wins
5 2 COMMUNIST Michael Freedman James McDonald 3.05 0 N/A   Russian Revolution / Cappadocia
6 1 AYELISTAR Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire 106.16 0 N/A   Pierro / Starspangled
7 ZOU TIGER John O'Shea 0 N/A Zoustar / Tigress Lily

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:45.90 Last 600m: 0:35.30 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 ENCROACHMENT Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   No Nay Never / Lagerphone
2 7 SPIRIT OF VOMO Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Winona Costin 1.8 0 N/A   Spirit of Boom / Puzzle
3 2 CRAZY ABOUT YOU John Sargent Jean Van Overmeire 2.99 0 N/A   Pierro / Marseille En Fleur
4 5 LEICA STORM Michael Freedman Tommy Berry 3.86 0 N/A   Snitzel / Lassiter's Cat
5 1 BOSTON OF TUFFY Peter Robl Keagan Latham 5.12 0 N/A   Astern / Flibbertigibbet
6 4 ICONIC ICON Gary Moore Glyn Schofield 5.23 0 N/A   Extreme Choice / Peace Palace
6 ROCKOLA Anthony Cummings William Pike 0 N/A Jukebox / Husson Bolt

Maiden, Three-Years-Old,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:45.75 Last 600m: 0:35.42 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 VERONICA JANE John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Different To
2 7 RANSAKKA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0.67 0 N/A   Sebring / Scandiva
3 8 SEBROSSA John Thompson Brenton Avdulla 1.43 0 N/A   Sebring / Emperossa
4 1 ALL TOO SCOTTISH Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Winona Costin 2.76 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Scottish
5 2 BADEN ROAD John Sargent Robbie Dolan 3.24 0 N/A   Brazen Beau / Military Operation
6 4 MISS CLAUDIA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Jean Van Overmeire 5.08 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Rare Fragrance
7 3 MAJEEDIS John Thompson Regan Bayliss 5.29 0 N/A   Dissident / Majestic Faith
8 5 NATIVE MAPLE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott William Pike 6.6 0 N/A   Vancouver / Native Legend
9 6 PASSION PLAY John Thompson Ronald Simpson 10.57 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Laikipia


Official Comments: Race 17 ABANDONED @ 10:0 AM due to Stewards Order, Heats 17 and 18 combined
Race Abandoned.


Track Name: Synthetic Track Type: Synthetic Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 0:46.00 Last 600m: 0:35.61 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 DOUBLESHARKATTACK Clarry Conners William Pike 0 N/A   Impending / Aljawzaa
2 4 PRINCE INVINCIBLE Gary Moore Tim Clark 0.44 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Liten Prinsessa
3 2 GARVOC Brett Lazzarini Ms Ellen Hennessy 1.61 0 N/A   Good Journey / Bay Breeze
4 3 OKAMI MISS Clarry Conners Brenton Avdulla 2.89 0 N/A   Shalaa / She's Our Choice
5 7 VALORIA Gary Moore Glyn Schofield 4.02 0 N/A   Maurice / Bacarella
6 9 MONEY MIND Ian Finn Jean Van Overmeire 12.66 0 N/A   Capitalist / Journey
5 SHE’S A BAD GIRL Damien Lane 0 N/A Deep Field / Lonaura
8 ZOROCAT Damien Lane 0 N/A Toronado / She's Purring
6 TEST OF FAITH Ian Finn Tyler Schiller 0 N/A Divine Prophet / Fitnah