Muswellbrook: Muswellbrook Race Club Ltd Friday 11, March 2022

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: +4m 1000m-300m; Cutaway Applies; True Remainder
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 7
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 4.8
Track Information: Track upgraded from Heavy 8 to Soft 7 at 9:00am
Results Last Published: Sat 12-Mar-22 11:15PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 89
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:52.08 Last 600m: 0:33.53 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Le Cygne Noir) $21, Deductions in $: 3c Win & 11c Place for 1st, 7c Place for 2nd, 4c Place for 3rd
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 CIAO UNO Damien Smith Ms Amelia Denby 8 55.5 55 $21 Super One / Ciao
2 7 GIRLS KICK ON Damien Lane Ashley Morgan 1.33 5 55 52 $6 Scissor Kick / Placement
3 2 EMERALD BAY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Brett Thompson Clayton Gallagher 2.27 1 58 61 $2.90 Not a Single Doubt / Drinks All Round
4 3 OUR LITTLE LOUIE Sue Grills Andrew Gibbons 2.63 7 58 56 $19 Unencumbered / Huiskes
5 6 GIRLS GET PAID Steve Hodge Bailey Wheeler (a2/50kg) 3.25 4 55
(cd 53)
52 $19 Star Witness / Real Quiet Dane
6 1 UNA GREW ROSES (NZ) Stephen Jones Matthew Palmer 3.44 6 59 62 $2.30F Swiss Ace / Chinchilla Rose
7 11 THE PHANTOM BANTAM Jeremy Sylvester Ms Brooke Stower 5.18 2 55 47 $31 Akeed Mofeed / Arrival
8 10 SING US A SONG Brian Walker Ms Louise Day 7.96 3 55 47 $61 Your Song / Play Just for Me
SB 8 LE CYGNE NOIR BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Pat Farrell Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 0 55 50   Dubleo / Le Jardin
4 WEST GERMANY Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 0 57 Holler / Dancing Diamond
9 KENNYWYN Les Roberts Daniel Northey 0 47 Time Thief / Cool Awesome
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:58.34 Last 600m: 0:34.24 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 12 AUDETTE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kylie Gavenlock Andrew Gibbons 8 56.5 N/A $17 The Factor / The Artist
2 9 SUNNY SIDE UP Justin Bowen Ms Louise Day 2.34 2 57 N/A $9.50 Sidestep / Sunny Orders
3 14 WANDERBETOUGH Brett Cavanough Grant Buckley 2.69 4 56.5 N/A $31 Wandjina / Black 'n' Tough
4 4 GOOD DEED Gregory Hickman Aaron Bullock 2.83 14 59 N/A $3.10F Denman / Conclude
5 1 ANANAGRAM (NZ) Scott Singleton Billy Cray 2.95 5 59 N/A $17 Proisir / Ana Dubawi
6 17e OUR BOY OLLIE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Michelle Fleming Jackson Searle (a1.5/54kg) 3.22 3 58.5
(cd 57)
N/A $10 Outreach / Terhaab
7 2 ANGEL’S VOICE Cassandra Stummer Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 4.13 10 59 N/A $12 Poet's Voice / Holy Opera
8 6 THE GOSSIPER Norm Stagg Ben Looker 5.72 7 59 N/A $13 Spill the Beans / Manhattan Transfer
9 8 THREETIMESLUCKY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Allan Denham Ashley Morgan 5.87 12 58.5 N/A $6 Rubick / Apito
10 7 JUST ONE LOOK BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Benjamin Osmond (a3/55kg) 5.99 1 58.5
(cd 55.5)
N/A $17 Dawn Approach / The Look
11 18e PEP Jan Bowen Ms Rachael Murray 6.24 9 59 N/A $101 Sidestep / Lady of the Stars
12 3 EEZEE BOOMER Jeremy Sylvester Ms Brooke Stower 8.9 13 59 N/A $13 Zebedee / Renounceable
13 20e PADRONE Kylie Kennedy Clayton Gallagher 11.29 6 59 N/A $61 Whittington / Fleur Royale
14 19e KISS AND SHOUT Stephen Jones Matthew Palmer 15.81 11 56.5 N/A $26 All Too Hard / Swiss Kiss
10 ADELINDA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Tracey Bartley Serg Lisnyy 0 N/A Adelaide / General's Sniper
5 PROPEL MOTION Damien Lane 0 N/A Foxwedge / Gogoreilly
11 ASKEBAR BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Bailey Wheeler (a2/50kg) 0 N/A Astern / Key Bar Nights
13 LANOVA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Christian Reith 0 N/A Shooting to Win / Calle Flora
16e MASLINA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Jeff Englebrecht 0 N/A Star Witness / Mary's Grace
15e STERNY BEAR BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Damien Lane 0 N/A Astern / Culottes
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:58.10 Last 600m: 0:34.12 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 MAGIC ON ICE Grant Allard Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 1 61 66 $5.50 Nicconi / Ice Dancer
2 9 UPSIDE Justin Bowen Ashley Morgan 2.22 3 55.5 59 $3.90 Sidestep / Upinahms
3 10 JEKYLL Jan Bowen Ms Rachael Murray 3.36 2 55 51 $11 Denman / Left in My Wake
4 6 DRACHENFELS Jeremy Sylvester Ms Brooke Stower 3.44 7 60 64 $19 Street Cry / Rheinfels
5 8 TIDAL IMPACT BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Damien Lane Aaron Bullock 4.48 5 58.5 66 $2F Shalaa / Eventide
6 1 NOSEY Kellie Nicholls Ms Shayleigh Ingelse (a4/55kg) 6.97 4 66
(cd 62)
76 $21 Eavesdropper / Viognier
7 3 CITROUILLE Paul Perry Benjamin Osmond (a3/55kg) 7.39 6 62
(cd 59)
72 $16 Duporth / Le Jardin
4 THE WAYFARER Rodney Northam Daniel Northey 0 67 Headwater / Phar Too Fast
2 STEP ON FIRE Cameron Crockett Bailey Wheeler (a2/50kg) 0 69 Sidestep / Are You Ready
7 GREENHEART (NZ) David Atkins Christian Reith 0 64 All Too Hard / Callitris
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:31.48 Last 600m: 0:36.25 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 16e VANCOUVER KHAN Gregory Hickman Aaron Bullock 6 58.5 N/A $21 Vancouver / Calamity
2 4 GULF OF TOMINI BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Nathan Doyle Ms Madi Derrick (a0/50kg) 2.41 4 58.5 N/A $15 Not a Single Doubt / Sebrina
3 14 SUNCHASER (NZ) John Ramsey Grant Buckley 3.11 11 56.5 N/A $14 Reliable Man / Keepa Cruisin
4 13 SPIRIT OF CHANEL BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Annabel Neasham Dylan Gibbons (a0/54kg) 3.13 2 56.5 N/A $8 All Too Hard / Dibella
5 10 MYSTERIOUS LADY Rodney Ollerton Ms Shayleigh Ingelse (a4/55kg) 3.71 8 57
(cd 55.5)
N/A $41 Warhead / Cryptic Lady
6 11 ALMORAH BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Scott Singleton Ms Rachael Murray 3.74 10 56.5 N/A $7.50 Shamus Award / Eurella Flight
7 9 KALAHARI HEART Gary Moore Jackson Searle (a1.5/54kg) 4.4 13 57
(cd 55.5)
N/A $8 Show a Heart / Kalahari Princess
8 6 FINDING ALICE Cassandra Stummer Ms Brooke Stower 4.58 7 57 N/A $10 Cecconi / Get Lost
9 12 MISS LAQUETTA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Brett Cavanough Ashley Morgan 5.14 9 56.5 N/A $4F Star Turn / Costa Laquetta
10 7 HASALAKE Adam Duggan Andrew Gibbons 6.18 5 57 N/A $4.80 Delago Deluxe / Exotic
11 1 MARSH LILLIE Steven Sampson Shane S Arnold 9.78 1 59 N/A $81 Murtajill / Dee Lilly
12 17e HAT HEAD Wayne Seelin Serg Lisnyy 20.12 3 56.5 N/A $151 Wandjina / Crezned
13 8 JUST A PEARL Kylie Kennedy Clayton Gallagher 21.29 12 57 N/A $31 Supreme Class / Oyster Bell
2 THE DRAMATIST Rodney Northam Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 0 N/A Shamus Award / Bring a Gazelle
18e STAR OF JOYCE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Jeff Englebrecht 0 N/A Stratum Star / Apamene
5 ROCKBARTON ROMAN David Atkins Christian Reith 0 N/A Rubick / Danny's Daughter
3 CIAO BICKY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Dylan Gibbons (a0/54kg) 0 N/A Rubick / Ciavenna
15e CRAYPOT BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Bailey Wheeler (a2/50kg) 0 N/A Rubick / Luminata
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:17.39 Last 600m: 0:35.43 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 DEEP SNOW BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Angela Davies Andrew Gibbons 1 60 N/A $2F Deep Field / Our Daisy
2 5 FENTON BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Gregory Hickman Aaron Bullock 0.75 13 57.5 N/A $3.80 Capitalist / Kimigayo
3 16e ONE STEP AHEAD BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme David Atkins Bailey Wheeler (a2/50kg) 2.95 4 55
(cd 53)
N/A $15 Stratum Star / Bellalicious
4 14 TOPENDER BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Dylan Gibbons (a0/54kg) 3.01 8 55.5 N/A $9 Territories / Simply Impressive
5 10 REND BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Jeff Englebrecht Grant Buckley 3.26 5 56.5 N/A $51 Sebring / Union Street
6 18e MR COSMIC BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Damien Lane Clayton Gallagher 4.91 6 55
(cd 55.5)
N/A $18 Flying Artie / Just As Cosmic
7 7 LAUNCH ATTACK Damien Lane Serg Lisnyy 5.87 3 57 N/A $41 Smart Missile / Trumped Up Charges
8 13 MATIYA’S PROPHET BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Micheal Rinkin Ms Kacie Adams 6.01 9 55.5 N/A $151 Divine Prophet / Matiya's Pride
9 15e THE WANDERER BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Benjamin Osmond (a3/55kg) 9.04 11 55.5
(cd 55)
N/A $101 Dawn Approach / French Fantasy
10 8 BLISSFUL STAR Justin Drake Ms Madeline Owen (a2/50kg) 9.45 2 56.5
(cd 54.5)
N/A $61 Wandjina / Cheyenne's Star
11 3 THE BETOOTA BRUMBY Pat Farrell Ms Rachael Murray 10.59 7 59 N/A $151 Albrecht / Gold Renaissance
12 17e SUPREME PLAY Wayne Seelin Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 11.5 12 55 N/A $26 Kermadec / Subsequential
13 11 LITTLE JOANNA Brett Cavanough Ashley Morgan 12.24 10 56 N/A $12 Spirit of Boom / McFly
2 THE WINTER SUN Kylie Gavenlock Christian Reith 0 N/A Redoute's Choice / Butters
9 GRAPHITE MIST BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Jason Deamer 0 N/A Capitalist / Icy Mist
6 HUNTER BRED BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Damien Smith 0 N/A Denman / Dahara Prize
4 BOSS Adam Duggan 0 N/A Dawn Approach / Francesca Belle
12 ROCKBARTON LASS David Atkins Ms Amelia Denby 0 N/A Nostradamus / Corsica's Excuse
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:17.85 Last 600m: 0:35.58 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 TOUGH CASE Micheal Rinkin Serg Lisnyy 4 57.5 51 $4.80 Tough Speed / Double Unique
2 11 APACHE DUDE Ben Lees Jackson Searle (a1.5/54kg) 0.41 2 56
(cd 54.5)
48 $10 Court Command / Accountess
3 10 NOBLE CAUSE Todd Howlett Grant Buckley 1.3 9 57 50 $13 Pluck / Lost Cause
4 7 WARPHIL Jeremy Sylvester Ms Mikayla Weir 1.43 6 59 54 $18 War / Phil's Ophidian
5 3 RAAY OF DREAMS Natasha Hall-Antonio Ms Shayleigh Ingelse (a4/55kg) 1.99 3 61.5
(cd 57.5)
63 $7 Dream Ahead / Hilldale
6 9 FORBIDDEN PALACE Stephen Gleeson Ms Louise Day 2.33 10 57 50 $6.50 Not a Single Doubt / Bernazena
7 6 TIMPERLEY Jarrod Austin Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 2.71 7 59 54 $4.60F Rothesay / Dawnie Dancer
8 14 DEVIL’S CHOICE Steve Hodge Bailey Wheeler (a2/50kg) 3.49 1 55
(cd 53)
43 $19 Choisir / Sheer Fantazee
9 2 DYNASTIC Nikki Pollock Ashley Morgan 4.35 5 61.5 59 $7 Love Conquers All / China Road
10 12 UNTAMED MISTRESS Damien Smith Ms Amelia Denby 5.31 8 56 52 $16 Animal Kingdom / Lady Who
13 WINE TIME Nicole Hudson Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 0 50 The Factor / Little Baby
1 DANISH FORTUNE Joel & Wayne Wilkes Benjamin Osmond (a3/55kg) 0 60 Magnus / Footsteps of God
5 ESSOESS Mark Minervini Clayton Gallagher 0 56 Choisir / Splash of Moet
4 MCNAIR (NZ) Allan Denham Andrew Gibbons 0 58 Sidestep / Star Class Eagle
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:31.33 Last 600m: 0:35.33 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 HEMSWORTH (NZ) Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 8 60 56 $9.50 Reliable Man / Betty Blockbuster
2 9 KEEN CONTRIBUTER (NZ) Scott Singleton Ms Rachael Murray 1.08 4 58.5 57 $4.40F Contributer / Shezenthusiastic
3 6 CROSS STEP Paul Messara Blake Spriggs 2.48 14 59.5 59 $7.50 Olympic Glory / Just Dancing
4 16e MISS SANTORINI BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Bailey Wheeler (a2/50kg) 3.11 3 56
(cd 54)
53 $15 Eurozone / Endless Summer
5 4 CHEEKY NUGGET Natasha Hall-Antonio Ms Julia Presits (a2/52kg) 3.22 1 60
(cd 58)
56 $8 Dawn Approach / Rocca Santa
6 17e SIR BAWN Paul Perry Grant Buckley 3.99 10 58 52 $31 Deep Field / Burgeis
7 3 DAWN FLIGHT Jarrod Austin Andrew Gibbons 4.43 9 60.5 61 $12 Fighting Sun / My Caper
8 13 STORMY PLUCK Tim McIntosh Ashley Morgan 4.63 6 57.5 55 $12 Pluck / Stormy Empress
9 7 JET PACK BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Nathan Doyle Jackson Searle (a1.5/54kg) 5.79 7 59.5
(cd 58)
56 $11 Fastnet Rock / Volcada
10 2 REBEL’S EDGE Cassandra Stummer Matthew Palmer 6.19 5 61 59 $11 Rebel Dane / One Carat Racer
11 10 SCARLEO Kylie Kennedy Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 8.35 11 58.5 53 $26 Helmet / Pillow Talk
12 14 DUNARA Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 8.83 13 56.5 53 $81 Poet's Voice / Cuban Star
13 15e CLAY PAN BOOGIE Joseph Burges Dylan Gibbons (a0/54kg) 9.53 2 58.5 53 $14 Jet Spur / Empress Di
14 11 THE NIGHT TRAIN Paul Perry Ms Brooke Stower 10.93 12 58.5 53 $26 Snitzel / Indarra
18e BROAD OUTLOOK Larry Fairhall 0 51 No Nay Never / Kissable
20e UNIQUE VISION Justin Bowen 0 50 Husson / Foolish Fire
19e TELFER Jeff Englebrecht 0 51 Dalakhani / Union Street
8 CHOMEUR Cameron Crockett Christian Reith 0 58 Vancouver / Sticky Fingers
1 SOUND AND VISION (NZ) Karen Owen 0 61 Ferlax / Zabinella
12 EXOLAY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kris Lees 0 57 Exosphere / Circus Olay
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:17.51 Last 600m: 0:34.50 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 POSEIDON RULER John Bannister Ms Shayleigh Ingelse (a4/55kg) 3 60.5
(cd 56.5)
60 $2F Tycoon Ruler / Lady Pachira
2 2 ECLAIR SUNRISE Kris Lees Bailey Wheeler (a2/50kg) 2.51 2 59.5
(cd 57.5)
63 $10 Fastnet Rock / Tetsuko
3 10 MEDIA MAN Mark Minervini Ms Mikayla Weir 2.84 7 57 53 $26 Press Statement / Mary of Modena
4 11 FONCE FACTOR Damien Lane Andrew Gibbons 3.59 1 56.5 56 $17 The Factor / Vanetta
5 8 PHOTOGENIC Stephen Jones Matthew Palmer 3.62 8 57.5 54 $15 More Than Ready / Fonssagrives
6 5 SILVER CITY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Paul Messara Ashley Morgan 6.17 6 58 56 $4.80 Shalaa / Platinum Passion
7 6 BODGIE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Grant Buckley 7.57 10 57.5 55 $26 Epaulette / Pure Intent
8 19e DAMREEL Con Karakatsanis Jackson Searle (a1.5/54kg) 8.96 9 55
(cd 54)
46 $31 Dundeel / Goldam
9 16e UNIQUE VISION Justin Bowen Ms Louise Day 9.6 4 55 50 $31 Husson / Foolish Fire
10 9 HARD TO DISMISS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Scott Singleton Billy Cray 12.07 5 57 58 $8 All Too Hard / Favourite Miss
15e LUCKY ONE Karen Owen 0 50 Delago Deluxe / Aemilee
17e EVERY EFFORT Wayne Seelin 0 47 Reward for Effort / Moon Glitter
20e MANDIRIGMA Krissie Simpkins 0 45 Sebring / Ulap
18e SEETHING CHUCK Karen Owen 0 47 Casino Prince / Seething Duck
3 LUSCINIA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 0 58 Nicconi / Nightingales
7 JUST IN REACH Sue Grills 0 54 Outreach / Justine
4 DETHRONED BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Cameron Crockett Ms Brooke Stower 0 57 Foxwedge / Defrock
14 FENYX Norm Stagg Ben Looker 0 51 Smart Missile / Showstoppa
13 MISTAKEN IDENTITY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Cameron Crockett 0 53 Press Statement / Diamondsinthesun
12 DO AS YOU’RE TOLD BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Christian Reith 0 56 Astern / Look And Listen