Grafton: Clarence River Jockey Club Ltd Saturday 12, February 2022

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: +3m Entire Circuit
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 5
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Thu 31-Mar-22 11:01AM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 104
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:57.36 Last 600m: 0:34.29 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 14e ROARING THUNDER Greg Howells Matthew McGuren 11 57.5 N/A $8 Sebring / Flamenco Girl
2 3 INARI FOX Stephen Lee Jai Williams (a3/51kg) 1.36 2 58.5
(cd 55.5)
N/A $6 Star Witness / New York Style
3 9 RHAPSODY QUEEN Joanne Hardy Jon Grisedale 2.1 4 57 N/A $6 Delago Deluxe / Zedi Power
4 10 SUPER ART Tony V Green Ms Casey Waddell (a1.5/51kg) 5.3 6 57
(cd 55.5)
N/A $3.60F Super One / Annesong
5 7 INTOREMY Samantha McGuren Ms Brooke Stower 5.8 3 57 N/A $41 Sizzling / Innocent Eyes
6 12 CHILL OUT MISS Colt Prosser Ms Cejay Graham (a0/50kg) 6.48 8 55.5 N/A $16 Casino Prince / Defrost
7 1 TWYBORN AFFAIR Terry Commerford Ashley Morgan 6.88 5 59 N/A $12 Real Saga / Aspidistra
8 13e POKE THE BEAR Dan Edwards Ms Courtney Bellamy (a3/52kg) 8.73 1 55.5
(cd 52.5)
N/A $81 Cluster / Dutch Harbor
9 8 MULLUMOVA Daniel S Bowen Ben Looker 9.45 12 57 N/A $7.50 Mulaazem / Carnova
10 15e SUPREME HERO John Shelton Matthew Palmer 10.17 7 56.5 N/A $14 Red Element / Jude Doll
11 4 REFRACTOR Stephen Lee Adrian Layt 13.23 9 58.5 N/A $31 Stratum Star / Soothing Drizzle
12 5 VITAL STEP Jim Jarvis Stephen Traecey 17.93 10 58 N/A $21 Sidestep / Meteor Thunder
6 ALL BEANS Mark Stewart Raymond Spokes 0 N/A Spill the Beans / Chelsea Lass
16e TALITHA Aiden St Vincent 0 N/A Good Journey / The Bay Rod
11 NEPAL’S EXPLOSION John Shelton Ms Olivia Pickering (a1.5/50kg) 0 N/A Floral Dynamite / Star of Nepal
2 CLOCKS TICKING Carolyn Halliday 0 N/A Better Than Ready / Let's Chill'em
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:09.48 Last 600m: 0:34.94 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 AUZSTAR Warren Gavenlock Raymond Spokes 11 59 N/A $8 Zoustar / Lucky Country
2 10 CONTINUUM David Matts Ms Brooke Stower 0.28 5 57 N/A $4.80F Time for War / Glycerine
3 1 ALL TOO HOLY Keith C Smith Ms Mikayla Weir 0.58 12 59 N/A $16 All Too Hard / Holy Delusions
4 11 PERCONTATION Brad Munro Ashley Morgan 0.95 4 57 N/A $5.50 Wicked Style / Perfect Alibi
5 7 WHATEVER I SAY Paul Shailer Ben Looker 2.95 14 59 N/A $5 Pierro / Universal Queen
6 6 SEACZAR Chris Manson Ms Courtney Bellamy (a3/52kg) 3.59 13 59
(cd 56)
N/A $20 Zariz / Lovely Lunacy
7 4 DIMITRI Noel Mayfield-Smith Matthew McGuren 5.94 1 59 N/A $14 Sidestep / Valerina
8 14 WINDPIPE Noel Mayfield-Smith Ms Cejay Graham (a0/50kg) 6.48 7 56.5 N/A $21 Choisir / Breath
9 18e THE SABBATH Daniel S Bowen Danny Peisley 6.58 9 58.5 N/A $31 Street Boss / Dolly's Sundaye
10 8 MAVERICK HENRY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Warren Gavenlock Jon Grisedale 8.92 10 58.5 N/A $61 Dissident / The Beautiful Wife
11 5 JUSTINIAN Graham Payne Jai Williams (a3/51kg) 9.4 3 59
(cd 56)
N/A $8 Hinchinbrook / Artistique
12 3 BRUNEL KINGDOM John Shelton Matthew Palmer 15.37 2 59 N/A $17 Turffontein / Manna Miss
13 9 PORT OFFICE Paddy Cunningham Ms Jodi Worley 16.32 8 58.5 N/A $81 Mahisara / Ruby Qualo
14 15e OUR CATH Jim Jarvis Stephen Traecey 20.38 6 57 N/A $101 Fighting Sun / Northern Cath
17e CROWN’M BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Karen Owen 0 N/A Casino Prince / Hunt'm
13 CAPITAL EYES BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Danny Bougoure 0 N/A Capitalist / Red Typhoon
12 XENANIC Dwayne Schmidt 0 N/A Nicconi / Xena
16e TEEJAY’S ARCH Aiden St Vincent 0 N/A Golden Archer / Miss Teejay's
Of $40,000.1st $19,700, 2nd $7,150, 3rd $3,750, 4th $2,200, 5th $1,300, 6th $1,100, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000, Equine Welfare Fund $400, Jockey Welfare Fund $400.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:37.09 Last 600m: 0:36.18 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 12 LAST NOT LEAST BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Joanne Hardy Jasper Franklin (a2/56kg) 4 58.5
(cd 56.5)
N/A $2.25F Criterion / Boundary
2 9 CONSENSIO BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Joanne Hardy Jon Grisedale 2.32 2 58.5 N/A $5.50 Dundeel / Leinan
3 2 BUTLERS BEACH Aiden St Vincent Matthew McGuren 4.07 5 59 N/A $5.50 Free Eagle / Marion Bay
4 5 VILIFIED Colt Prosser Ms Mikayla Weir 4.99 9 59 N/A $8 Press Statement / Sin Sin Sin
5 15e SHORT ’N’ REGAL David Campbell Ms Olivia Pickering (a1.5/50kg) 5.04 10 57
(cd 55.5)
N/A $51 Stryker / Etoile D'Cozzene
6 14 SHADIE MILLY Dan Edwards Adrian Layt 5.13 8 57 N/A $61 Dane Shadow / Milly de Vain
7 3 CONSULAIDE Aiden St Vincent Matthew Palmer 5.16 6 59 N/A $26 Adelaide / Empress Consort
8 7 AMBITIOUS FELLA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Warren Gavenlock Ashley Morgan 7.12 11 58.5 N/A $81 All Too Hard / Ambitious Princess
9 4 MERVEN Fleur Blanch Danny Peisley 7.21 13 59 N/A $21 Sidestep / Regal Sonata
10 1 AUSBRED TRUMP Julie Lynch Ms Courtney Bellamy (a3/52kg) 11.15 3 59
(cd 56)
N/A $101 All American / Egerszegi
11 8 COLLIDED Sally Taylor Ben Looker 12.47 7 58.5 N/A $16 Real Impact / Zulu Queen
12 13 MIGHTY MARY Paddy Cunningham Ms Jodi Worley 14.17 1 57 N/A $41 Reset / Murray Mary
13 11 HUSSON SPUR George Woodward Ms Zara Lewis (a3/52kg) 26.23 14 58.5
(cd 55.5)
N/A $101 Husson / Sheza Spur
14 6 YES MARTIN Daiki Chujo Noriyuki Masuda 28.16 12 59 N/A $31 Hallowed Crown / Apple Martini
17e OODLES Aiden St Vincent 0 N/A Rich Enuff / Victorian Maid
18e DIAMONDSARETRUMPS Max McGaw 0 N/A Sidestep / Star of Wonder
10 FIGHTING MAGNUS Graham Payne Ms Cejay Graham (a0/50kg) 0 N/A Fighting Sun / Miss Magnus
16e ISHKABIBBLE (NZ) Danni Schreck Scott Sweedman 0 N/A Reliable Man / Cocodiva
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:57.45 Last 600m: 0:34.57 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 BAIYKA Aiden St Vincent Ben Looker 8 58.5 57 $6 Dream Ahead / Persian Fable
2 16e INVINCIBLE FAITH Lea Selby Ms Casey Waddell (a1.5/51kg) 0.08 5 60
(cd 58.5)
56 $19 I Am Invincible / Epic Faith
3 4 HAURAKI GULF Jim Jarvis Stephen Traecey 0.14 10 60 57 $6 Written Tycoon / Bel Mer
4 2 DON’T CRY MAMA Daniel Want Ms Jodi Worley 0.22 4 60.5 57 $6 Dane Shadow / Popular Delusions
5 9 SUPREME DIVA Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 0.23 3 58.5 57 $8.50 Supreme Class / Diamante Diva
6 12 MEMPHIS SQUAW Shane Everson Ms Olivia Pickering (a1.5/50kg) 0.31 7 57
(cd 55.5)
54 $12 Squamosa / Memphis Dawn
7 7 HUMANITARIAN Aiden St Vincent Matthew McGuren 0.77 9 58.5 53 $9 Testa Rossa / Black Friday
8 3 SUPREME HARMONY (NZ) Danni Schreck Scott Sweedman 2.73 6 60.5 57 $17 Mastercraftsman / Jan Valachi
9 14e LUCAP (NZ) Robert Pilling Noriyuki Masuda 4.61 1 55 46 $21 Poet's Voice / Perri Lou
10 1 MR GRUMPY Todd Payne Ms Madeline Owen (a2/50kg) 6.3 2 62.5
(cd 60.5)
61 $4.60F I Am Invincible / Italian Romance
5 LADY CLARE Wayne Lawson Ms Courtney Bellamy (a3/52kg) 0 58 Epaulette / Idalia Belle
8 SENSHI SPIRIT Stephen Lee Jai Williams (a3/51kg) 0 57 The Factor / Zembu
15e RIOLI (NZ) Shane Everson 0 45 Sepoy / Our Tigress
10 APALALA Sally Taylor 0 55 Hidden Dragon / Jetling
11 ADELITA ROSE Paul Richardson 0 54 Falvelon / Stop And Stare
13e BLACK SUNRISE Daiki Chujo 0 52 Pierro / Call Me Pretty
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Class 2, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:09.35 Last 600m: 0:34.49 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Disqualified past post (Sausage Sizzle) $61 - DISQUALIFIED under AR209(2)(a)
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 12 BONCASSIE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 7 55.5
(cd 56.5)
64 $2.35F Bon Hoffa / Flying Cassie
2 13 LITTLE PROPHET BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Colt Prosser Ben Looker 1.36 4 55.5 59 $3.60 Divine Prophet / Little 'n' Cute
3 4 TAIKUN TOMMY Cathy Chapman Ms Kasie Stanley 2.2 10 59 53 $14 Primus / Taikun Princess
4 2 CUTTING LOOSE Samantha McGuren Ms Mikayla Weir 3.14 3 59 51 $15 Spirit of Boom / Maggi Mee
5 3 SHOWS PRIDE Warren Dean Jasper Franklin (a2/56kg) 3.92 8 59
(cd 57)
50 $26 Show a Heart / Proud Star
6 10 STELLA REDENTE Chris Manson Jai Williams (a3/51kg) 4.07 5 57
(cd 54)
54 $16 Redente / Stella Delago
7 7 FULL OF FLAVOUR Daniel Want Ms Jodi Worley 4.18 9 57 51 $31 Falvelon / Marmillion
8 5 VENUSIAN Dan Edwards Adrian Layt 5.31 13 59 50 $61 Cluster / Venus
9 15e THIWLIG Joanne Hardy Jon Grisedale 6.72 14 55 47 $41 Akeed Mofeed / Mezeray Miss
10 1 BONCHEVO Jim Jarvis Stephen Traecey 6.83 11 59 57 $41 Bon Hoffa / Year of the Dragon
11 8 SACRED THOUGHTS (NZ) Daniel Want Ms Brooke Stower 7.85 6 57 49 $41 Sacred Falls / Indecisive
12 6 BLUE SKY MOON George Woodward Ms Zara Lewis (a3/52kg) 7.86 2 57
(cd 54)
50 $13 Puissance de Lune / Tasty Morsel
13 14 WANJINA ROSE Brad Munro Ashley Morgan 8.67 12 55 55 $14 Wandjina / Rose Red
DQ 16e SAUSAGE SIZZLE George Woodward Ms Cejay Graham (a0/50kg) 1 55.5 47 $61 Sizzling / La Chasseuse
17e EQUITIES Stirling Osland 0 46 I Am Invincible / Rich Megadale
18e MONGA LANE Todd Payne 0 44 Panzer Division / Gaily Mill
9 SHE’S SPICY Glen Hodge 0 53 Real Saga / Charmana Star
11 VALLEJO Cathleen Rode Ms Cejay Graham (a0/50kg) 0 58 Written Tycoon / Escobar
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:36.18 Last 600m: 0:35.82 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 AMBRIDGE (NZ) Terry Commerford Ms Brooke Stower 7 55 51 $10 Per Incanto / Our Prized Rose
2 5 PRAEFEROX Brett Dodson Jai Williams (a3/51kg) 0.25 15 55
(cd 52)
52 $5.50 Magnus / Mistry
3 1 NISHIKORI Matthew Dunn Ashley Morgan 2.8 8 59 62 $3.60EF Real Impact / Jessolaura
4 16 FENERBACHE (NZ) Paul Grills Ms Jodi Worley 3.82 9 55
(cd 55.5)
42 $31 Bernardini / Already Perfect
5 4 ABOVE THE LOT Stephen Lee Adrian Layt 4.35 1 55 53 $13 Top Echelon / Amazing Grey
6 8 FLYING EUROS David Campbell Matthew Palmer 4.78 4 55
(cd 56)
49 $21 Eurozone / Flying Mistress
7 13 KARLU DREAMING (NZ) Hilary Dew Ms Olivia Pickering (a1.5/50kg) 4.83 5 55
(cd 53.5)
45 $91 Ocean Park / Spirit of Karlu
8 11 CLIFFS OF MOHER George Woodward Ms Zara Lewis (a3/52kg) 6.77 6 55
(cd 54)
47 $13 Adelaide / Golden Weekend
9 2 ULTIMATE MAN Greg Howells Matthew McGuren 7.03 13 58 60 $3.60EF Statue Of Liberty / Silent Spring
10 7 MONEY SHOT Lea Selby Ms Casey Waddell (a1.5/51kg) 7.21 10 55
(cd 53.5)
50 $91 Shooting to Win / Bells Will Ring
11 15 GRAND ANTHEM Cathleen Rode Ms Laura Cheshire 7.33 12 55 44 $101 Equiano / Rock Nymph
12 12 FIOR THE TIGER Joanne Hardy Jon Grisedale 7.45 2 55 47 $16 Fiorente / Not Again Tiger
13 14 BLACKWATER BRONN Brett Bellamy Ms Courtney Bellamy (a3/52kg) 7.98 14 55
(cd 52)
44 $101 War / Pangani
14 9 HARDEDGE Chris Manson Ben Looker 8.1 3 55 49 $61 More Than Ready / Calvinia
15 10 BLUE TONE Stephen Bennett Ms Mikayla Weir 9.53 11 55 48 $41 Hinchinbrook / Prevalent
17e CONCAVE Donna Grisedale 0 52 Zoustar / Teardrop Rock
3 KINGSTAR BULLET Stirling Osland Ms Cejay Graham (a0/50kg) 0 55 Bull Point / Coustellet
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:23.38 Last 600m: 0:36.34 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 12 KAPSALI BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Brett Dodson Matthew McGuren 5 58 53 $2.20F More Than Ready / Kyria
2 10 ILOVETHEGAME Brett Bellamy Ashley Morgan 0.48 1 58.5 53 $11 Ilovethiscity / Yes Vaigly
3 18e GRACEFUL STAR Roy Franklin Ms Cejay Graham (a0/50kg) 1.68 2 55 47 $61 All American / Star Pose
4 8 TROGIR Todd Payne Ms Madeline Owen (a2/50kg) 1.85 3 59.5
(cd 57.5)
55 $6.50 Exceed And Excel / Shasmecka
5 6 OUR GIRL EVE Paddy Cunningham Ms Jodi Worley 2.15 11 60 60 $11 Eurozone / Aaleyah
6 3 DEZZY Steven Wise Jasper Franklin (a2/56kg) 2.42 12 60.5
(cd 58.5)
57 $15 Clang / Nuclear Breeze
7 2 TERRIUS John Shelton Ms Casey Waddell (a1.5/51kg) 2.44 7 61.5
(cd 60)
59 $9 Red Dazzler / Pardees
8 15e COTTON CAPER Dan Edwards Stephen Traecey 3.8 9 55.5 51 $15 Mossman / Cupro
9 4 GREAT MARLOW John Shelton Ben Looker 3.91 6 60.5 57 $20 Ustinov / Kakahi Lass
10 11 CONCAVE Donna Grisedale Jon Grisedale 4.57 10 58 52 $21 Zoustar / Teardrop Rock
11 1 HONOUR ME Daniel Want Danny Peisley 5.01 8 62 60 $31 Husson / Strobic
12 13 BELLA BOSS Sharon Pepper Matthew Palmer 7.92 4 56.5 53 $31 Street Boss / Bella Ruth
16e VAPORETTO Brett Bellamy 0 51 Ferlax / Gondola Girl
17e KAWUNEECHE (NZ) Stephen Lee 0 47 Savabeel / Moons of Jupiter
9 FLYING PRETTY Paul Smith 0 57 Bernardini / Chinese Pretty
7 MIDWEEK HUSSLER Todd Payne 0 55 Husson / Oh So Stunning
14 SEETHING ZONKEY Karen Owen 0 51 Zoffany / Seething Duck
5 INVINCIBLE FAITH Lea Selby 0 56 I Am Invincible / Epic Faith
Of $150,000.1st $76,500, 2nd $27,500, 3rd $13,250, 4th $6,750, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,500, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,500.
Class 5, Set Weights, Apprentices cannot claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:22.25 Last 600m: 0:35.25 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 FAR TOO EASY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme David McColm Ashley Morgan 11 57.5 86 $1.95F All Too Hard / Mnemonic
2 14 ZOUKINA Stephen Lee Adrian Layt 0.1 6 54
(cd 54.5)
73 $4.40 Zoustar / Keena
3 5 PARKSVILLE Brett Dodson Matthew McGuren 0.94 4 57.5 75 $6 Vancouver / Chinamora
4 13 SHIRAZZLE Donna Grisedale Ms Cejay Graham (a) 2.57 5 54 63 $61 Al Maher / Nepean Spark
5 10 MIKADO Joanne Hardy Jon Grisedale 2.62 12 56 63 $14 Exceed And Excel / Antillanca
6 15e TIERRA DEL FUEGO Neville Boyle Chris O'Brien 5.05 2 57.5 60 $61 Rothesay / Burning Fig
7 12 HELLENISM Aiden St Vincent Ms Brooke Stower 5.29 8 55.5 79 $16 Helmet / Edaara
8 8 BAHAMUT Daiki Chujo Noriyuki Masuda 8.11 7 56 65 $31 Real Impact / Bambolear
9 17e VALLEJO Cathleen Rode Ms Laura Cheshire 8.85 3 54 58 $101 Written Tycoon / Escobar
10 1 FRANKLIN CORNERS Jason Reilly Raymond Spokes 10.32 9 59 64 $81 Unencumbered / Trail of Secrets
11 9 BEAN FOGGY Darren Graham Ben Looker 11.7 10 56 63 $26 Spill the Beans / Morning Fog
12 6 FREYA’S CLOAK Stephen Lee Ms Mikayla Weir 14.19 13 57 68 $81 The Factor / Sienna Red
13 11 VALIANT Steven Wise Matthew Palmer 17.27 1 56 76 $41 I Am Invincible / Captivating Claire
16e BONCASSIE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Brett Bellamy 0 64 Bon Hoffa / Flying Cassie
7 LASTING KISS Stephen Lee 0 79 Real Impact / Pouting
3 DOLLSON Donna Grisedale 0 66 Zariz / Dolled Up
2 CANEXCELL Andrew Parramore 0 68 Jabali / Sandy Selection