Muswellbrook: Muswellbrook Race Club Ltd Wednesday 13, April 2022

Meeting Type: Provincial (Non-TAB MEETING)
Race Index
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 6
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Thu 14-Apr-22 10:01PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 135


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:00.22 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 TWO BIG FARI Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir 0 N/A   Walking or Dancing / Miss Spoken
2 4 MOVIN’ DENMAN Micheal Rinkin Ms Kacie Adams 0.93 0 N/A   Denman / Risque
3 3 ESCAPED Jason Deamer Aaron Bullock 3.09 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Se Sauver
4 5 ROYAL CHARGE Allan Denham Patrick Scorse 3.4 0 N/A   Charge Forward / Masked Romance
5 1 ANIMATE Kris Lees Dylan Gibbons 4.5 0 N/A   Animal Kingdom / Flowerchild
6 7 UNEARTHED Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 4.62 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Fritz's Princess
7 2 DALGARNO (NZ) Nathan Doyle Lee Magorrian 7.53 0 N/A   Dalghar / On the Board
8 8 UNWAVERING FAITH Nathan Doyle Ashley Morgan 7.74 0 N/A   Sebring / Epic Faith


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:00.46 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 STRANGE CHARM Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 0 N/A   Casino Prince / Agnesar
2 8 CINZENTO (NZ) Jeremy Sylvester Ms Brooke Stower 0.26 0 N/A   Dalghar / Al Sareeh
3 1 BULLINACHINASHOP Nathan Doyle Ashley Morgan 0.38 0 N/A   Bull Point / Milwaukee Belle
4 6 SPRING BREAK (NZ) Nathan Doyle Lee Magorrian 1.76 0 N/A   Tavistock / Danny Holiday
5 4 FALSE STEP Kris Lees Dylan Gibbons 1.81 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Impetuous
6 3 DANCING RACHEL Gilbert Slattery Ms Rachael Murray 3.24 0 N/A   Declaration Of War / Masterkova
7 2 CHARLIE’S LAW Gregory McFarlane Ms Sally-Ann Gemenis 7.12 0 N/A   Myboycharlie / Miss Murphy's Law
5 NEW TYCOON Adam Duggan Andrew Gibbons 0 N/A Foxwedge / Backatem


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:00.36 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 SOLDIER OF LOVE Bjorn Baker Ashley Morgan 0 N/A   Mawingo / Lurking Lilli
2 3 MUSSENPHERE Nathan Doyle Lee Magorrian 0.18 0 N/A   Exosphere / Mussenden
3 7 TOO MUCH CLASS Jason Deamer Grant Buckley 2.48 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Skyline Blush
4 1 KHITAAMY Carmen Murnane Shane S Arnold 3.07 0 N/A   Delago Deluxe / Increase
5 8 LUFF Jeremy Sylvester Ms Brooke Stower 4.08 0 N/A   Zebedee / Whitesails
6 6 TING TONG Kris Lees Dylan Gibbons 4.58 0 N/A   Epaulette / Denia
7 2 MUGATOO (IRE) Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 4.79 0 N/A   Henrythenavigator / Elopa
8 4 SEBRINI Kris Lees Ms Shayleigh Ingelse 5.06 0 N/A   Sebring / Cutie Express


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:00.33 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Mobstar)
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 FIELDS OF HONOUR (NZ) Bjorn Baker Ashley Morgan 0 N/A   Tavistock / Fashions Afield
2 3 MISS SCALINI Nathan Doyle Ms Grace Willoughby 0.17 0 N/A   Magnus / Tre Scalini
3 2 LOVETHEINVASION Jason Deamer Dylan Gibbons 0.3 0 N/A   Time for War / Lovethebeaches
4 7 TROLL PENINSULA (USA) Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 0.68 0 N/A   Karakontie / Perfect Step
5 8 MIDI Jeremy Sylvester Ms Brooke Stower 7.38 0 N/A   Monaco Consul / Relaxingly
6 5 READY BY DESIGN Nathan Doyle Lee Magorrian 7.76 0 N/A   Master of Design / Guajeo
7 6 TOOMAI Kris Lees Ms Shayleigh Ingelse 7.79 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Mrs Kipling
SB 4 MOBSTAR Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 0 N/A   Shalaa / Alberton Waltz

Maiden,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:00.04 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BROWNIE BROCKS (NZ) Bjorn Baker Dylan Gibbons 0 N/A   Belardo / Savamour
2 8 XPRESSO Nathan Doyle Ashley Morgan 0.09 0 N/A   Xtravagant / Sara's Shinko
3 2 JUST LIKE LISA David Atkins Shane S Arnold 1.23 0 N/A   Choisir / Princess Tyla
4 6 SOUTH Sam Kavanagh Ms Brooke Stower 2.44 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Spirit of South
5 5 MS NEFERTITI Kylie Gavenlock Andrew Gibbons 2.84 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Queen of Sheba
6 4 LUNA EAGLE Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 2.96 0 N/A   Free Eagle / Cislunar
7 7 TIVA BAY (NZ) Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 4.86 0 N/A   Tivaci / Golden Gamble
8 3 LA BREA (NZ) Kris Lees Ms Kacie Adams 5.57 0 N/A   Tarzino / Sunshine Park

Maiden,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:59.46 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 CLOUDLAND (NZ) Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 0 N/A   Swiss Ace / Commiserate
2 3 DIAMOND DEALER Bjorn Baker Ashley Morgan 0.37 0 N/A   Dundeel / Simply Brilliant
3 5 KIMWANTSTOGETAHEAD Kris Lees Ms Shayleigh Ingelse 0.95 0 N/A   Adelaide / Me No Marsh Potato
4 6 LANOVA Kris Lees Dylan Gibbons 3.94 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Calle Flora
5 1 ALL I HAVE Jeff Englebrecht Grant Buckley 4.2 0 N/A   Stratum Star / Kuan Yin
6 7 TWISTED NIKKAS Kylie Gavenlock Andrew Gibbons 13.76 0 N/A   The Factor / Nikkirina
7 4 HYDRA Nathan Doyle Shane S Arnold 14.22 0 N/A   Zoustar / Entirely Better
8 COOKIES Wendy Platts 0 N/A Glacial Gold / Iadore Diamonds

Maiden,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:00.98 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 OPITO BALLERINA (NZ) Bjorn Baker Dylan Gibbons 0 N/A   Darci Brahma / Opito Bay
2 7 ZIPPY POWER (GER) Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0.55 0 N/A   Protectionist / Zippity Do Da
3 2 COLLIER BAY Nathan Doyle Ashley Morgan 4.16 0 N/A   Capitalist / Joy of Flight
4 4 DARCY SCARFACE John Bannister Ms Shayleigh Ingelse 4.71 0 N/A   Murtajill / Alyssa's Smile
5 5 GIGGLE Kris Lees Ms Kacie Adams 6.62 0 N/A   So You Think / Find Joy
6 1 CELTIC WARRIOR (NZ) Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 6.9 0 N/A   Preferment / Irish Jewel
7 3 CRISTALINO (NZ) Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 7.53 0 N/A   Tarzino / Alta Floresta
8 8 COOKIES Wendy Platts Shane S Arnold 9.67 0 N/A   Glacial Gold / Iadore Diamonds

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.22 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 BUDHWAR Damien Lane Patrick Scorse 0 N/A   Wandjina / Tiffinco
2 6 NIGHT OF POWER (IRE) Bjorn Baker Dylan Gibbons 0.19 0 N/A   Masterofthehorse / User Name
3 8 TEST THE WATERS Damien Lane Grant Buckley 0.5 0 N/A   Testa Rossa / Herreshoff
4 1 BATTLETON Bjorn Baker Aaron Bullock 1.41 0 N/A   Zoustar / Dulverton
5 4 LEAVE ME BE Damien Lane Kody Nestor 2.54 0 N/A   Nicconi / It's Too Easy
6 3 COOL ENCOUNTER Bjorn Baker Ashley Morgan 4.49 0 N/A   Fighting Sun / Coolroom Candidate
7 5 LEGAL CHALLENGE Angela Davies Andrew Gibbons 4.79 0 N/A   Star Witness / Songbird Lane
8 7 SHE’S INDEPENDENT Paul Perry Ms Kacie Adams 4.87 0 N/A   Declaration Of War / Streaking Comet

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:46.57 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 HARLEM GROOVE Paul Perry Grant Buckley 0 N/A   Flying Artie / Harlem Shuffle
2 6 SONNET STAR Damien Lane Kody Nestor 0.06 0 N/A   Star Turn / Seven Sonnets
3 1 HARD TO EXCEL Bjorn Baker Ashley Morgan 0.47 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Cocoexcel
4 3 JUST FIELD Damien Lane Patrick Scorse 1.01 0 N/A   Deep Field / Shoboard
5 7 STARSPANGLED RODEO Bjorn Baker Aaron Bullock 1.49 0 N/A   Teofilo / Sunstyle
6 4 LADY SUPERSPY Tracey Bartley Ms Anna Roper 1.81 0 N/A   Exosphere / Lady Superstar
7 5 PRIME CANDIDATE Bjorn Baker Dylan Gibbons 6.5 0 N/A   Denman / Coolroom Candidate

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.05 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 FRANK EXPRESS Bjorn Baker Ashley Morgan 0 N/A   Frankel / Quality Moment
2 5 RIBTICKLER (NZ) Bjorn Baker Andrew Gibbons 0.34 0 N/A   Ribchester / Alberton Princess
3 4 KAMITORI Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 0.44 0 N/A   Divine Prophet / Atotori
4 6 RIFT Todd Howlett Grant Buckley 4.22 0 N/A   Denman / Outofafrika
5 1 BLACK ALEXANDRA Jeff Englebrecht Patrick Scorse 4.61 0 N/A   Denman / Miss Marilyn
6 2 CASSIMIR Kris Lees Dylan Gibbons 7.47 0 N/A   Hellbent / Geneteau
7 7 SIR TOM Paul Perry Benjamin Osmond 20.37 0 N/A   Olympic Glory / Quell

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.86 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 VERAVINO Damien Lane Aaron Bullock 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Veravarti
2 4 LORD FINLAND Bjorn Baker Jackson Searle 0.19 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Helena Helsinki
3 5 MIDORI FUJI (NZ) Bjorn Baker Ashley Morgan 0.55 0 N/A   Kermadec / Beautiful Sister
4 2 EVERYONE’S A STAR Jeff Englebrecht Grant Buckley 0.84 0 N/A   Star Turn / Pietra
5 1 BOOMSITA Kris Lees Dylan Gibbons 2.5 0 N/A   Spirit of Boom / Awasita
6 6 SENSHI Paul Perry Benjamin Osmond 3.04 0 N/A   Maurice / Garaliya
7 3 FLYING PHAROAH Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 6.52 0 N/A   American Pharoah / Highflying

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.15 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 LAROUPE Bjorn Baker Ashley Morgan 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Shamal Wind
2 3 GARSIDE Paul Perry Grant Buckley 0.11 0 N/A   Pariah / Zaboss
3 6 ZARDOM Kris Lees Dylan Gibbons 6.83 0 N/A   Tosen Stardom / Zither
4 4 GRIPPING Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 7.68 0 N/A   Pierro / Sacred Eye
5 2 BILQUIS Kristen Buchanan Kody Nestor 9.16 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Desert End
6 7 STANAWI Tom Ollerton Ms Rachael Murray 9.3 0 N/A   Stratum Star / In a Wink
1 BEETSON Kylie Gavenlock Andrew Gibbons 0 N/A Pride of Dubai / Lady Balmain

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:46.67 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ACAPPELLA SUN Bjorn Baker Ashley Morgan 0 N/A   Sebring Sun / In Unison
2 5 SURE SHOT ANNIE Kristen Buchanan Kody Nestor 5.3 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Tongue And Groove
3 2 BOURNE Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 5.38 0 N/A   Dundeel / Kona Breeze
4 6 TABAK Paul Perry Grant Buckley 7.73 0 N/A   Press Statement / Vatili
5 3 I LOVE RUBY Mark Minervini Ms Mikayla Weir 8.18 0 N/A   Outreach / Katharos
6 4 LITTLE BEGINNINGS Kris Lees Dylan Gibbons 11.76 0 N/A   Shamus Award / Novacastrian

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:46.87 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 DONNACAN Mark Minervini Ms Mikayla Weir 0 N/A   Toronado / Epona Gold
2 5 THIEF BY NIGHT Sam Kavanagh Aaron Bullock 0.79 0 N/A   Star Witness / Hilton Head
3 3 FORECASTER Paul Perry Grant Buckley 2.21 0 N/A   Impending / Street Storm
4 6 TOSEN DREAMER Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 3.31 0 N/A   Tosen Stardom / Double Dream
5 4 SHALAA MAGIC Bjorn Baker Ashley Morgan 7.04 0 N/A   Shalaa / Absolutely Perfect
6 1 AKAUWHEO Kris Lees Dylan Gibbons 9.49 0 N/A   Ribchester / Tide

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.09 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 QUILTING Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Discreet
2 4 QUICK AS A FLASH Nathan Doyle Jackson Searle 0.84 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Lightning Streak
3 3 BETTER JUDGEMENT Kris Lees Dylan Gibbons 2.3 0 N/A   Press Statement / Ephoral
4 1 ANGARA Paul Perry Grant Buckley 3.93 0 N/A   Frankel / Fire Opal
5 2 ASTRAL THOUGHTS Mark Minervini Ms Mikayla Weir 3.94 0 N/A   So You Think / Gemini Miss
6 6 RUMBLE OF THUNDER (NZ) Bjorn Baker Ashley Morgan 5.95 0 N/A   Savabeel / Got It
7 7 HYPE WIRE Cassandra Stummer Kody Nestor 8.18 0 N/A   Trusting / Sheza's Dream

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:46.53 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Dyecast Missile)
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 VELVET HAZE Kris Lees Dylan Gibbons 0 N/A   Spieth / Omniscient
2 2 KAREDADA Angela Davies Andrew Gibbons 0.5 0 N/A   Wandjina / Divided House
3 1 COVALENT Bjorn Baker Ashley Morgan 1.12 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Calming Influence
4 4 MAGIC PROPHET Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir 2.2 0 N/A   Divine Prophet / Michelle Magic
5 3 LUCKY VARIETY Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 2.55 0 N/A   Capitalist / Magic Harmony
6 5 SUBSCRIBE ME Bjorn Baker Jackson Searle 4.72 0 N/A   American Pharoah / Angel Face
SB 7 DYECAST MISSILE Stephen Gleeson Shane S Arnold 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Easytodyefor

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Colts, Geldings and Entires,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:45.70 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 ZENTI Kristen Buchanan Kody Nestor 0 N/A   Exosphere / Loose'n'lovely
2 1 DIVINE OKAY Bjorn Baker Ashley Morgan 0.12 0 N/A   Capitalist / Flying Diva
3 2 RACEMI Sam Kavanagh Aaron Bullock 0.93 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Hesitation
4 4 TULLAMORE LAD Steve Hodge Ms Shayleigh Ingelse 8.3 0 N/A   Shamus Award / Mercurial Miss
5 3 RICCOS Angela Davies Andrew Gibbons 8.32 0 N/A   Outreach / Titian Gold
6 6 DOUBLE COCO Jeremy Sylvester Ms Brooke Stower 8.55 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Coco Miss

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Colts, Geldings and Entires,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:46.75 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 WATEGOS Bjorn Baker Ashley Morgan 0 N/A   Capitalist / Happy Hippy
2 2 KLINSMANN Kris Lees Ms Kacie Adams 5.11 0 N/A   Frosted / Sexy Siren
3 5 SELVAM Jeremy Sylvester Ms Brooke Stower 8.59 0 N/A   Sebring / Wildwood Dancer
4 1 BONGANI Sam Kavanagh Aaron Bullock 9.32 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Mornington Mist
5 3 SNOWPEG Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir 15.88 0 N/A   Mosayter / Lace Wing
6 6 SHOW US YA GUNS Terry Wicks Grant Buckley 18.03 0 N/A   Time for War / Lilly Lovenot

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:46.85 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 CHIKY CHIKY MAMA Angela Davies Andrew Gibbons 0 N/A   Nicconi / Buenismo
2 4 PERKOVA (NZ) Bjorn Baker Ashley Morgan 1.05 0 N/A   Per Incanto / Kekova
3 5 THE PETTI EXPRESS Damien Lane Ms Hollie Hull 1.58 0 N/A   Zabexpress / Pettican
4 6 COVERMEINSUNSHINE Cassandra Stummer Grant Buckley 1.72 0 N/A   Sizzling / Unknown Destiny
5 1 A TENDER LADY Gregory McFarlane Aaron Bullock 2.26 0 N/A   Zariz / Songcatcher
3 DENTE QUEEN John Bannister Ms Shayleigh Ingelse 0 N/A Redente / Acacia Queen

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.13 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 DENETTA Damien Lane Ms Hollie Hull 0 N/A   Denman / Vanetta
2 4 SABIETTE Bjorn Baker Ashley Morgan 0.01 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Sabie
3 2 REALLY SERIOUS Damien Lane Kody Nestor 0.11 0 N/A   Foxwedge / But I'm Serious
4 3 RHONE Sam Kavanagh Ms Kacie Adams 0.43 0 N/A   Pierro / Francophile
5 5 HOME SCHOOLING Stephen Gleeson Shane S Arnold 9.03 0 N/A   Choisir / Remembering to Win
Race Abandoned.
Race Abandoned.
Race Abandoned.

Maiden,
Race Abandoned.

Maiden,
Race Abandoned.

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,
Race Abandoned.

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,
Race Abandoned.

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,
Race Abandoned.

Two-Years-Old,
Race Abandoned.

Two-Years-Old,
Race Abandoned.

Two-Years-Old,
Race Abandoned.

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Colts, Geldings and Entires,
Race Abandoned.

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Colts, Geldings and Entires,
Race Abandoned.

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares,
Race Abandoned.

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares,
Race Abandoned.