Rosehill Gardens: Australian Turf Club Saturday 27, March 2021

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: +3m Entire Circuit
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 7
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 5.81
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Sun 28-Mar-21 1:01AM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 114
Of $140,000.1st $69,500, 2nd $25,500, 3rd $12,500, 4th $6,700, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,400, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,400. LISTED
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:10.77 Last 600m: 0:35.38 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 ISOTOPE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Tony Gollan Ryan Maloney 6 56.5 94 $3.60F Deep Field / Great Dansaar
2 4 ODEUM Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) Michael Walker 0.2 1 58 104 $11 Written Tycoon / Movie
3 7 BELLA NIPOTINA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Tom Dabernig & Ben Hayes Damien Oliver 2 5 56.5 82 $21 Pride of Dubai / Bella Orfana
4 8 MARBOOSHA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 2.8 4 56 86 $4.80 Dream Ahead / Boomex
5 10 LORD OLYMPUS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 3.3 7 56 75 $15 Olympic Glory / Lady Zabelia
6 11 ANDERMATT BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme James Cummings Ms Rachel King 4 3 56 74 $6.50 Snitzel / Portillo
7 12 MATCHMAKER (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 4.6 10 56 74 $12 Makfi / Love Somebody
8 5 PRIVATE EYE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Joseph Pride Regan Bayliss 4.8 2 57 82 $10 Al Maher / Confidential Queen
9 2 DOUBTLAND BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes James McDonald 5.8 8 59 91 $9 Not a Single Doubt / Miss Sharapova
10 9 ON THE LEAD BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Richard & Michael Freedman Tom Marquand 8.6 9 56 76 $31 I Am Invincible / Marechal
14 SUNBORN BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Edward Cummings Robbie Dolan 0 60 Casino Prince / Honeymoon Cruise
13 SUPREME IDEA Anthony & Sam Freedman Tim Clark 0 74 I Am Invincible / Sweet Sister
3 HOLYFIELD BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Annabel Neasham Mark Zahra 0 85 I Am Invincible / Hurtle Myrtle
1 PRAGUE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Annabel Neasham Tommy Berry 0 95 Redoute's Choice / Purely Spectacular
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Quality, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 2:31.68 Last 600m: 0:36.07 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 13 FAVORITE MOON (GER) William Haggas Kerrin McEvoy 1 53 84 $6.50 Sea The Moon / Favorite
2 14 REALM OF FLOWERS Anthony & Sam Freedman Damien Thornton 0.3 6 53 82 $8.50 So You Think / Astral Flower
3 7 SACRAMENTO Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Sam Clipperton 2.1 3 56.5 99 $5F Pierro / Alzora
4 6 HUSH WRITER (JPN) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 2.2 7 56.5 99 $15 Rulership / Star of Sapphire
5 9 SELINO (GB) Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 3 5 54 93 $26 Champs Elysees / Air Kiss
6 11 KAAPFEVER (NZ) Joseph Pride Tom Sherry (a) 5 9 54 76 $51 Sufficient / Kaapdiva
7 10 DADOOZDART (GB) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 5.2 8 54 88 $7 Dawn Approach / Hairpin
8 4 QUICK THINKER Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman James McDonald 7.1 12 58 102 $9 So You Think / Acouplamas
9 1 MUSTAJEER (GB) Kris Lees Damien Oliver 8.7 11 59 104 $19 Medicean / Qelaan
10 8 COLLIDE (GB) Kris Lees Jason Collett 8.9 10 54.5 95 $7 Frankel / Scuffle
11 2 RAHEEN HOUSE (IRE) Kris Lees Hugh Bowman 13.2 4 59 104 $31 Sea The Stars / Jumooh
12 12 SKYMAX (GER) Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan 16 2 53 91 $12 Maxios / Set Dreams
5 SHRAAOH (IRE) Chris Waller Tom Marquand 0 102 Sea The Stars / Jumooh
3 NICKAJACK CAVE (IRE) Peter G Moody Craig Williams 0 103 Kendargent / Could You Be Loved
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:57.80 Last 600m: 0:36.88 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 POLLY GREY (NZ) Chris Waller James McDonald 9 55 92 $6.50 Azamour / Allanah
2 4 ALIFEROUS Kris Lees Craig Williams 0.5 4 56 86 $26 Hinchinbrook / Willow
3 7 SHE’S IDEEL Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 1 2 54 96 $2.30F Dundeel / Ana's Mail
4 12 LE LUDE John Thompson Robbie Dolan 1.1 13 54 81 $26 Lope de Vega / Second Draw
5 6 RONDINELLA (NZ) John O'Shea Regan Bayliss 2.4 12 54 97 $26 Ocean Park / Our Valpolicella
6 1 MISS SENTIMENTAL (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 2.5 3 59 95 $61 Reliable Man / Nostalgic
7 3 MISSYBEEL (NZ) Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 3.8 7 56.5 97 $21 Savabeel / Sitting Pretty
8 9 ATTENTION RUN (GER) Kris Lees Brenton Avdulla 4 1 54 92 $8.50 Hurricane Run / Attention Please
9 11 WELSH LEGEND Chris Waller Tommy Berry 5.1 8 54 82 $6.50 Camelot / Onethingatatime
10 13 SELICA (NZ) Annabel Neasham Ms Kathy O'Hara 6.1 10 54 74 $41 Makfi / Western Star
11 14 LAMU (GB) Gabrielle Englebrecht Damien Thornton 6.3 11 54 67 $201 Sea The Stars / Louve Rare
12 10 WILLO TITTO Michael Costa Ms Rachel King 9.1 14 54 84 $31 Pierro / Calchris
13 8 GIRL TUESDAY Clarry Conners Kerrin McEvoy 17.8 5 54 95 $26 Street Cry / Tuesday Joy
14 2 MISS SISKA Matthew Smith Nash Rawiller 39.2 6 57 102 $21 So You Think / Sing Hallelujah
17e AMICA Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou 0 79 Rubick / Femina Fashion
16e ICEBATH (NZ) Brad Widdup 0 104 Sacred Falls / Fabulist
15e FILL OF FUN Anthony Cummings 0 66 Uncle Mo / Party Hard
Of $700,000.1st $402,000, 2nd $132,000, 3rd $69,000, 4th $32,000, 5th $16,000, 6th $7,000, 7th $7,000, 8th $7,000, 9th $7,000, 10th $7,000, Equine Welfare Fund $7,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $7,000. GROUP 1
Standard Weight for Age, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 2:03.99 Last 600m: 0:35.66 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 VERRY ELLEEGANT (NZ) Chris Waller James McDonald 1 57 120 $2.80 Zed / Opulence
2 1 ADDEYBB (IRE) William Haggas Tom Marquand 1 5 59 122 $2.10F Pivotal / Bush Cat
3 4 ANGEL OF TRUTH Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Kerrin McEvoy 1.8 2 59 101 $31 Animal Kingdom / Scarletini
4 2 SIR DRAGONET (IRE) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Glen Boss 2.3 3 59 114 $14 Camelot / Sparrow
5 7 COLETTE James Cummings Hugh Bowman 4 6 57 114 $9 Hallowed Crown / Libretto
6 3 MASTER OF WINE (GER) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 4.2 8 59 106 $21 Maxios / Magma
7 9 NETTOYER Wendy Roche Ms Rachel King 4.9 4 57 105 $101 Sebring / Cleanup
8 8 MIAMI BOUND (NZ) Danny O'Brien Damien Oliver 8.1 7 57 105 $31 Reliable Man / Arapaho Miss
9 5 CLIFFS OF MOHER Paul Cave Ms Kathy O'Hara 13.1 9 59 61 $151 Adelaide / Golden Weekend
Of $600,000.1st $344,000, 2nd $114,000, 3rd $58,000, 4th $28,000, 5th $14,000, 6th $6,000, 7th $6,000, 8th $6,000, 9th $6,000, 10th $6,000, Equine Welfare Fund $6,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $6,000. GROUP 1
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 2:04.84 Last 600m: 0:36.95 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 MO’UNGA (NZ) Annabel Neasham Tommy Berry 6 56.5 100 $2.90F Savabeel / Chandelier
2 11 SKY LAB Paul Perry James McDonald 0.2 14 56.5 74 $13 Real Impact / Gold Mission
3 15 MONTEFILIA David Payne Jason Collett 1 10 54.5 106 $7 Kermadec / Bana Wu
4 1 LION’S ROAR (NZ) John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 1.8 12 56.5 104 $7 Contributer / Minnaleo
5 6 WHEELHOUSE Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 1.9 8 56.5 88 $12 Pierro / Sailing By
6 8 KHOEKHOE Matt Cumani Kerrin McEvoy 4.4 4 56.5 83 $19 Turffontein / Walvis Bay
7 7 THE ELANORA Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 6.2 2 56.5 84 $15 Redoute's Choice / Yesterjoy
8 4 MILFORD (NZ) Stephen Marsh Tim Clark 9.6 3 56.5 96 $26 Savabeel / Etiquette
9 5 GRANDSLAM Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Mark Zahra 10.8 5 56.5 95 $8.50 Myboycharlie / Mine Game
10 9 BUCHAREST Chris Waller Craig Williams 12 9 56.5 78 $81 Deep Impact / Miss Finland
11 2 LUNAR FOX Paul Preusker Noel Callow 12.8 11 56.5 103 $21 Foxwedge / Grant's Moon
12 12 HERE TO SHOCK (NZ) Brent Stanley Tom Marquand 13.4 13 56.5 69 $51 Shocking / Frescoes
13 13 THE CULLINAN Bryan Dais Robbie Dolan 16.3 1 56.5 64 $201 Benfica / Wild Silk
14 14 KOBESTAR Anthony Cummings Ms Rachel King 30.5 7 56.5 58 $201 Star Witness / Fuwa
10 EXPLOSIVE JACK (NZ) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace John Allen 0 75 Jakkalberry / Extra Explosive
Of $1,000,000.1st $580,000, 2nd $190,000, 3rd $98,000, 4th $44,000, 5th $22,000, 6th $10,000, 7th $10,000, 8th $10,000, 9th $8,000, 10th $8,000, Equine Welfare Fund $10,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $10,000. GROUP 1
Standard Weight for Age, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:30.71 Last 600m: 0:35.20 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 THINK IT OVER Kerry Parker Glen Boss 8 59 107 $26 So You Think / Personal Service
2 3 DREAMFORCE John Thompson James McDonald 0.2 2 59 111 $17 Fastnet Rock / Eskimo Queen
3 2 AVILIUS (GB) James Cummings Nash Rawiller 0.3 6 59 111 $5 Pivotal / Alessandria
4 8 CASCADIAN (GB) James Cummings Ms Rachel King 1 7 59 105 $14 New Approach / Falls of Lora
5 6 GEM SONG Kris Lees Jason Collett 1.9 5 59 107 $14 Your Song / Beautiful Gem
6 4 SAMADOUBT Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 2.7 12 59 111 $61 Not a Single Doubt / Isadora
7 9 DALASAN Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas Kerrin McEvoy 3.5 4 59 105 $26 Dalakhani / Khandallah
8 13 FUNSTAR Chris Waller Tommy Berry 3.7 1 57 108 $4.80F Adelaide / Starspangled
9 5 STAR OF THE SEAS (NZ) Chris Waller Sam Clipperton 4.7 11 59 108 $10 Ocean Park / Stella Livia
10 1 KOLDING (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 4.9 13 59 114 $6 Ocean Park / Magic Star
11 12 MIZZY Anthony Cummings Regan Bayliss 5.6 9 57 109 $10 Zoustar / Missy Cummings
12 10 DAWN PASSAGE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 5.9 10 59 105 $16 Dawn Approach / Raja Lane
13 11 JUNIPAL Ciaron Maher & David Eustace John Allen 6.1 3 59 103 $31 Reset / Palatine Hill
Of $3,500,000.1st $2,000,000, 2nd $600,000, 3rd $300,000, 4th $170,000, 5th $110,000, 6th $50,000, 7th $50,000, 8th $50,000, 9th $50,000, 10th $50,000, Equine Welfare Fund $35,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $35,000. GROUP 1
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:10.76 Last 600m: 0:35.97 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 STAY INSIDE Richard & Michael Freedman Tommy Berry 3 56.5 N/A $4.60 Extreme Choice / Nothin Leica Storm
2 5 ANAMOE James Cummings Ms Rachel King 1.8 15 56.5 N/A $15 Street Boss / Anamato
3 4 INGRATIATING James Cummings Damien Oliver 4.1 10 56.5 N/A $20 Frosted / Obsequious
4 13 FOUR MOVES AHEAD John Sargent Nash Rawiller 4.2 9 54.5 N/A $5 Snitzel / Doulmera
5 11 CAPTIVANT Peter & Paul Snowden Tom Marquand 5.5 8 56.5 N/A $81 Capitalist / Speedboat
6 3 ARTORIUS Anthony & Sam Freedman Luke Currie 5.7 12 56.5 N/A $8 Flying Artie / Gracie's Lass
7 2 PROFITEER Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) Hugh Bowman 5.9 5 56.5 N/A $4F Capitalist / Athena Lass
8 6 HOME AFFAIRS Chris Waller James McDonald 6 2 56.5 N/A $12 I Am Invincible / Miss Interiors
9 15 MALLORY Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Jason Collett 6.7 6 54.5 N/A $31 Not a Single Doubt / Panorama Ridge
10 9 ROCKET TIGER Scott Spackman Ms Kathy O'Hara 7.3 13 56.5 N/A $41 Cluster / Takook
11 1 SHAQUERO Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 8.2 14 56.5 N/A $41 Shalaa / Fimatino
12 12 GLISTENING Richard & Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire (a) 9.3 7 54.5 N/A $51 Zoustar / Beethog
13 16 QUEEN OF WIZARDRY Annabel Neasham John Allen 10.4 4 54.5 N/A $71 Not a Single Doubt / Miss Hufflepuff
14 7 KALASHNIKOV Peter & Paul Snowden Mark Zahra 11.9 1 56.5 N/A $61 Capitalist / Rough Ride
15 14 SWIFT WITNESS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 19.4 11 54.5 N/A $31 Star Witness / Taylor's Command
10 O’PRESIDENT Chris Waller Glen Boss 0 N/A Fastnet Rock / O'marilyn
Of $700,000.1st $402,000, 2nd $132,000, 3rd $69,000, 4th $32,000, 5th $16,000, 6th $7,000, 7th $7,000, 8th $7,000, 9th $7,000, 10th $7,000, Equine Welfare Fund $7,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $7,000. GROUP 1
Handicap, Minimum Weight 51kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:03.45 Last 600m: 0:34.59 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 EDUARDO Joseph Pride Nash Rawiller 5 57 110 $5.50 Host / Blushing
2 6 ORDER OF COMMAND Danny O'Brien Craig Williams 3.5 11 53.5 103 $26 Squamosa / Commanding Angel
3 8 JONKER Tony Gollan Tim Clark 6 2 53 102 $17 Spirit of Boom / Hearts And Arrows
4 2 DIRTY WORK Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 6.1 12 55.5 107 $20 Written Tycoon / Maidel
5 4 HAUT BRION HER Chris Waller James McDonald 6.3 7 54
(cd 54.5)
108 $3.40F Zoustar / One in a Million
6 13 WILD RULER Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 6.7 9 51 99 $9.50 Snitzel / Gypsy Robin
7 7 EASY EDDIE Joseph Pride Andrew Adkins 6.9 1 53 102 $31 Super Easy / Twin Town
8 12 TAILLEUR James Cummings Ms Rachel King 7.5 6 51 100 $4.20 Shooting to Win / Clothing
9 11 FIESTA Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 7.6 4 51.5 103 $41 I Am Invincible / Now Now
10 9 SPLINTEX Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan 8.1 14 53 102 $31 Snitzel / Acquired
11 10 BELLA VELLA Will Clarken Glen Boss 10.9 10 52.5
(cd 53)
105 $41 Commands / Forget The Weather
12 5 JUNGLE EDGE Mick Bell Ms Jade Darose 13.3 8 53.5 103 $81 Dubawi / Jungle Girl
13 14 THE ODYSSEY Kelly Schweida Ms Stephanie Thornton 17.9 13 51
(cd 51.5)
98 $91 Better Than Ready / Jessica's Hope
14 3 FABERGINO Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 20.6 3 54 108 $18 Maschino / Miss Razyana
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Quality, Minimum Weight 53.5kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares, Weight Raised 0.5kg, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:10.63 Last 600m: 0:35.51 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Track upgraded to (Soft 6) @5.25pm after Race 8.
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 SEASONS Les Bridge Kerrin McEvoy 1 54.5 93 $6.50 Sebring / Acouplamas
2 2 TRICKY GAL Matthew Smith James McDonald 2.3 3 58 100 $11 Magic Albert / Velocity Gal
3 4 WANDABAA Kris Lees Jason Collett 2.5 12 55 94 $8 Wandjina / Mabkhara
4 17 AIR TO AIR Jason Coyle Craig Williams 2.7 8 53.5 70 $31 Smart Missile / Honor Net
5 3 VULPINE Brad Widdup Robbie Dolan 3 13 55 94 $11 Snitzel / Elusive Leone
6 14 WAYUPINTHESKY Peter & Paul Snowden Andrew Adkins 3.2 2 53.5 82 $19 Snitzel / The Darling One
7 13 I AM ELOQUENT Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young Glen Boss 3.3 9 53.5 82 $41 I Am Invincible / Choice Words
8 5 EVERY ROSE Mark Newnham Tim Clark 4.7 5 54.5 94 $7 Choisir / Couredge
9 6 WRITTEN BEAUTY Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 4.8 10 54.5 94 $6 Written Tycoon / Beauty World
10 15 FANCIFUL DREAM Paul Perry Ms Kathy O'Hara 5 7 53.5 75 $91 Zoustar / Chimerique
11 16 LUNAR TRAMP Jason Coyle Ms Louise Day (a) 5.1 4 53.5 74 $91 Husson / Madeittothemoon
12 12 EMANATE James Cummings Ms Rachel King 5.3 11 53.5 90 $3.90F Lonhro / Guelph
13 8 JEN RULES Peter & Paul Snowden Regan Bayliss 5.5 6 54 92 $26 Redoute's Choice / Fate Rules
19e SUPREME IDEA Anthony & Sam Freedman 0 74 I Am Invincible / Sweet Sister
18 TWICE AS SPECIAL Jason Coyle Damien Thornton 0 65 Testa Rossa / Miss Falsterbo
9 ALISON OF TUFFY Peter Robl Sam Clipperton 0 88 Manhattan Rain / Flibbertigibbet
1 TAILLEUR James Cummings Hugh Bowman 0 100 Shooting to Win / Clothing
11 SUNBORN Edward Cummings Jim Byrne 0 60 Casino Prince / Honeymoon Cruise
10 LASHES Matthew Smith Brenton Avdulla 0 79 I Am Invincible / Feint