Rosehill Gardens: Australian Turf Club Monday 15, March 2021

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Heavy 8
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Tue 16-Mar-21 1:02AM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 135


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:03.36 Last 600m: 0:35.27 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 LORD VON COSTA Donna Scott Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Von Costa de Hero / Cashed Up Lady
2 10 ZAAKI (GB) Annabel Neasham Jason Collett 1.3 0 N/A   Leroidesanimaux / Kesara
3 7 OLMEDO (FR) Annabel Neasham Tommy Berry 1.6 0 N/A   Declaration Of War / Super Pie
4 9 SUPER CONTENDER (GB) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 4.7 0 N/A   Kodiac / Inyordreams
5 2 CARIF Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 5.2 0 N/A   So You Think / Norzita
6 5 KIKU Chris Waller James McDonald 5.4 0 N/A   Zoustar / Atotori
7 1 AMICA Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Brenton Avdulla 5.7 0 N/A   Rubick / Femina Fashion
8 8 RULES DON’T APPLY Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 7.3 0 N/A   Dissident / Ostentatious
9 3 COCO BACI Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 9.9 0 N/A   Savabeel / Princess Kyoto
4 GLOBAL QUEST Annabel Neasham 0 N/A More Than Ready / Global Dream

Two-Years-Old and Three-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:04.57 Last 600m: 0:36.21 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 CALIFORNIA CIBLE Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Magic Harmony
2 8 TRUST HER Matthew Smith Keagan Latham 1.3 0 N/A   Zoustar / Further
3 4 PROJECT GUTENBERG (NZ) Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 2.1 0 N/A   Complacent / Granita
4 1 CHAPPELLI David Payne Jean Van Overmeire 2.9 0 N/A   Adelaide / Tramotane
5 12 ST YERING Jason Coyle Ms Rachel King 3.4 0 N/A   Fiorente / Requiro
6 2 GLOBAL AUSBRED Brad Widdup Andrew Adkins 3.8 0 N/A   Maurice / Ponte Piccolo
7 3 PRINCESS ALAKHAI (NZ) Jason Coyle Robbie Dolan 3.9 0 N/A   Mongolian Khan / Tansava
8 7 THINK HIGH Matthew Dunn Nash Rawiller 4.6 0 N/A   So You Think / Miss Brahma
9 10 WEST WING Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Adrian Layt 9.5 0 N/A   Dissident / Starspangled
6 SIRENS Peter & Paul Snowden 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Solicit
5 SAPELLO Annabel Neasham Jason Collett 0 N/A More Than Ready / Savannah's Choice
9 WARRIOR HERO Richard & Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire 0 N/A Snitzel / Lassiter's Cat


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:54.72 Last 600m: 0:34.99 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 FABERGINO Chris Waller James McDonald 0 N/A   Maschino / Miss Razyana
2 5 GOOD STOCK (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Sam Clipperton 2 0 N/A   Tavistock / Big Voices
3 2 BETTY BLOOMS (NZ) Richard & Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire 5.8 0 N/A   O'Reilly / Zambezi
4 1 AORAKI Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 6 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Chi
5 3 ELEVEN ELEVEN Gregory Hickman Keagan Latham 6.1 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Smokin' Alice
6 9 ZEYREK (FR) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Jay Ford 7.1 0 N/A   Sea The Stars / Zerkaza
7 7 ROHERYN James Cummings Ms Rachel King 7.2 0 N/A   Lonhro / Mannington
8 8 SPENCER Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 7.8 0 N/A   Pierro / Alice's Smart
9 10 COMMANDING MISSILE Annabel Neasham Jason Collett 7.9 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Ocean Tempest
6 ROCK Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 0 N/A Pierro / Subtitle


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:54.79 Last 600m: 0:34.66 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 WISDOM OF WATER Annabel Neasham Jason Collett 0 N/A   Headwater / Regal Tier
2 10 KOONUNGA Matthew Smith Kerrin McEvoy 1.3 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Misshiraz
3 5 LET IT POUR Bjorn Baker James McDonald 3.3 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Pop a Bottle
4 3 FASIKA Joseph Pride Brenton Avdulla 3.5 0 N/A   So You Think / Jarada
5 2 ELLSBERG Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Tim Clark 3.8 0 N/A   Spill the Beans / Love of Liberty
6 1 DIRTY WORK Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 5.1 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Maidel
7 7 SUPERIUM Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Jay Ford 6.4 0 N/A   Verrazano / Rosie's Halo
8 4 LA TIGRESA Richard & Michael Freedman Keagan Latham 7.9 0 N/A   Epaulette / Super Assassin
9 9 WU GOK Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 8 0 N/A   Sebring / Lipari
10 6 SMART SUCCESS Richard & Michael Freedman Nash Rawiller 9.7 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Essence of Success


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:55.65 Last 600m: 0:35.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 WILLOWHEART Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Alecia Beth
2 8 THE GRINDER Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0.1 0 N/A   Dawn Approach / Matabrahma
3 6 PESTO (GB) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 1.4 0 N/A   New Approach / Pickle
4 2 BLUE SOLDIER (USA) Annabel Neasham Jason Collett 1.6 0 N/A   War Front / Marvellous
5 10 MILITARY PARADE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brenton Avdulla 1.8 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Lilliburlero
6 1 ARCHEDEMUS Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Jay Ford 2.1 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / Carolyn's Star
7 3 LUVOIR Richard & Michael Freedman Keagan Latham 3 0 N/A   Deep Field / Marmi
8 7 SAKURA James Cummings Ms Rachel King 4 0 N/A   Sepoy / Cherry Lodge
9 5 NEW WORLD TAPESTRY (USA) Bjorn Baker James McDonald 6.1 0 N/A   War Front / Tapestry
4 MR MOSAIC Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou 0 N/A Rubick / Crazy Quality

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:55.60 Last 600m: 0:35.43 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 CARARTIE John O'Shea Regan Bayliss 0 N/A   Flying Artie / Ten Carat Rock
2 3 HIDE YOUR HEART Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0.2 0 N/A   Sebring / Cautious
3 2 HEAVENLY FIELD Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Jay Ford 0.6 0 N/A   Deep Field / Angel's Touch
4 5 MISS MAZ Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Adrian Layt 1 0 N/A   Snitzel / Dreams And Wishes
5 8 VIRTUOSITY Chris Waller James McDonald 5.1 0 N/A   American Pharoah / Miss Fearless
6 7 ROCKLILY Matthew Dunn Nash Rawiller 5.3 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Rockzel
7 4 HIGHLAND DRESS Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 6 0 N/A   Zoustar / Fife
8 9 YOUR TIME Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 6.5 0 N/A   Your Song / Little Zeta
6 RED NEBULA Richard & Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire 0 N/A Deep Field / Fiery Redhead

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:55.38 Last 600m: 0:35.70 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 YEARNING Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Snitzel / Rising Romance
2 1 CHIMES Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0.2 0 N/A   Snitzel / Time Check
3 5 LADY PIAF Chris Waller James McDonald 2 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Lady Macan
4 8 WAIPIO Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 3.1 0 N/A   American Pharoah / Deer Valley
5 7 SUMMER FIRE Richard & Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire 3.5 0 N/A   Rubick / Bon Fire
6 6 SNIDE Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Jason Collett 3.8 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Simply Spiteful
7 2 DIVINE KAMEHALANI Jason Coyle Robbie Dolan 3.9 0 N/A   Flying Artie / Vassiliki
8 4 ISLAND BAY LADY Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 7.3 0 N/A   Casino Prince / Pressera
3 ISHIKARI BAY Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Robbie Dolan 0 N/A Mikki Isle / Kirovskaya

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:55.39 Last 600m: 0:35.18 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 CHALEUR BAY Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Robbie Dolan 0 N/A   Snitzel / Serenada
2 7 NEVER BEEN KISSED (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 3.3 0 N/A   Tivaci / Movie
3 1 ASHEMA Annabel Neasham Tommy Berry 3.5 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Omniscient
4 3 HEAVENLY PROPHET Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Jay Ford 3.8 0 N/A   Divine Prophet / Bit And Bop
5 5 LITTLE LANAI Jason Coyle Ms Rachel King 4 0 N/A   Charge Forward / Dancing
6 9 ULTIMATE PRIDE (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 4.3 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Perfect Offering
7 4 I AM NEFERTITI John O'Shea James McDonald 4.8 0 N/A   American Pharoah / Rubi Dee
8 6 LOVIN’ FEELIN’ Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Jason Collett 5.7 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Erinys
8 TIEMPE PASSATE Richard & Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire 0 N/A I Am Invincible / Stellar Vinia

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:56.57 Last 600m: 0:35.94 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 HOLSTEIN Matthew Dunn Jason Collett 0 N/A   Snitzel / Affairoftheheart
2 7 MIHOCEK Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Kerrin McEvoy 0.1 0 N/A   Sooboog / Carmelita Mo
3 3 CIVIL WAR Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 3.6 0 N/A   Choisir / Tiffany's Diamond
4 9 GULF OF THAILAND Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Robbie Dolan 4.1 0 N/A   Sebring / Liesele
5 4 DODGEBALL (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 4.3 0 N/A   Vadamos / Lafleur
6 2 BIOLOGY Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 6.9 0 N/A   Xtravagant / Tiffin
7 1 ATON OF DELIGHT Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 7.1 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Zurella
8 5 HAGGERSTON (NZ) Richard & Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire 9.7 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / I Presume
8 O’PRESIDENT Chris Waller James McDonald 0 N/A Fastnet Rock / O'marilyn

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:54.74 Last 600m: 0:35.07 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BEST SIDE Chris Waller James McDonald 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Celebrity Appeal
2 8 WATEGOS Richard & Michael Freedman Keagan Latham 1.8 0 N/A   Capitalist / Happy Hippy
3 6 PLAGIARIZED Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Jay Ford 1.9 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Platelet
4 7 SEA TREASURES (NZ) Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 7.1 0 N/A   So You Think / Cagliari
5 4 PARRYING Matthew Smith Regan Bayliss 7.4 0 N/A   Counterattack / Kagami
6 3 MILITARY MEN Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 10.5 0 N/A   Air Force Blue / Memories Of You
FF 2 GOLDEN DOUBT Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Golden Edict
5 PEACEMAKER Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A American Pharoah / Peaceful Sea

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:55.38 Last 600m: 0:35.04 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Turgenev)
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 KALINO Chris Waller Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Pierro / Lanikai
2 9 WARRIOR HERO Richard & Michael Freedman Keagan Latham 0.1 0 N/A   Snitzel / Lassiter's Cat
3 1 CINQUE TORRI Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 0.9 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Averau
4 4 NATIONAL SECURITY Graham Brown Jay Ford 2.8 0 N/A   Defcon / Pearly Court
5 5 OVOID Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Adrian Layt 3.4 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Smokin' Alice
6 2 COOL LAD Matthew Smith Jason Collett 3.7 0 N/A   Al Maher / Marju Rani
7 6 ROCKIERRO Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Brenton Avdulla 7.4 0 N/A   Pierro / Fashion Rocks
SB 8 TURGENEV Chris Waller James McDonald 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Gypsy Diamond
7 SHAQUERO Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A Shalaa / Fimatino

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:55.19 Last 600m: 0:35.20 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Aeecee Express)
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 STARMAN Chris Waller James McDonald 0 N/A   Zoustar / You're Dreamin
2 5 LEEN FOX Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0.8 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Kristy Lee
3 3 HARD TO EXCEL Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 1.3 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Cocoexcel
4 6 OVERPASS Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 1.5 0 N/A   Vancouver / Walkway
5 4 KING OF SPADES John O'Shea Regan Bayliss 3.8 0 N/A   Xtravagant / Believer
6 2 COCHET Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Adrian Layt 5.8 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Cinq Rouge
7 7 RHYTHMBOAT Chris Waller Tommy Berry 8.8 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Harbour Fun
SB 1 AEECEE EXPRESS (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Savabeel / Nymph

Three-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:55.86 Last 600m: 0:35.28 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 SOLE HEIR Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Comical Smile
2 10 ZELIFY Chris Waller James McDonald 0.2 0 N/A   Snitzel / Snipify
3 1 CENTIMENTAL Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 1.5 0 N/A   Snitzel / Serena Miss
4 9 SUPREME CHALLENGER Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Robbie Dolan 1.7 0 N/A   Choisir / Magnagem
5 4 FASTCONI Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 1.8 0 N/A   Nicconi / Think Fast
6 3 EL BUENA Chris Waller Jason Collett 5.5 0 N/A   Rubick / For Lulu
7 5 FIFTEEN ARIA Chris Waller Tommy Berry 5.6 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / O'marilyn
8 7 SAVAGERY (NZ) Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 5.9 0 N/A   Savabeel / Legless
9 6 KUKERACHA (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 7.6 0 N/A   Night of Thunder / Portrait of a Lady
10 2 CHOIR James Cummings Ms Rachel King 7.7 0 N/A   Teofilo / Sung

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:56.19 Last 600m: 0:35.35 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 PRETTY ELSA Chris Waller James McDonald 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / More Than Real
2 1 CAROLINA FIRE Lee & Cherie Curtis Jay Ford 3 0 N/A   Dundeel / Red Hot Chillies
3 8 LIGHT FURY Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 4 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Dragon's Tail
4 5 TEVERINA Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Adrian Layt 4.5 0 N/A   Rubick / Calibre Cut
5 7 ZOISITE Jason Coyle Jason Collett 4.8 0 N/A   Lonhro / Zedity
6 3 GRACE AND HARMONY (NZ) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 5 0 N/A   Sebring / Champagne Harmony
7 6 TINNIE WINNIE Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 5.3 0 N/A   So You Think / Wind Bender
8 2 DE CHORUS LINE Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 6.3 0 N/A   The Factor / De Chorus

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:54.96 Last 600m: 0:34.91 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Miss Jay Fox)
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 SUNBORN Edward Cummings Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Casino Prince / Honeymoon Cruise
2 4 LEAVE ME BE Chris Waller James McDonald 1.8 0 N/A   Nicconi / It's Too Easy
3 6 TRACKALONG Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 2.3 0 N/A   Choisir / Shalimar Sky
4 1 A LAND OF Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Jason Collett 2.5 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Sweeping Plains
5 5 NIFFLER (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 3.8 0 N/A   Tavistock / Glamorous Girl
6 7 WINNING BUSINESS Annabel Neasham Robbie Dolan 4.1 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Business Day
7 2 APPEALING Chris Waller Tommy Berry 5.5 0 N/A   Frankel / Enchanted Dawn
8 3 AURORA FLORENTINA Matthew Smith Jay Ford 6.2 0 N/A   Dundeel / Gullible
SB 8 MISS JAY FOX Bjorn Baker Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Miss Eejay

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:55.06 Last 600m: 0:35.69 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 AEECEE EXPRESS (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Savabeel / Nymph
2 8 NORMAN Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 0.2 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Hoybell
3 3 CAPTIVARE Chris Waller James McDonald 0.5 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Captivating Claire
4 4 GREEK STAR Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 0.8 0 N/A   Zoustar / She's All Greek
5 5 KAHUKA Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 2.1 0 N/A   Lord Kanaloa / La Velata
6 6 KEEP ME LOYAL (NZ) Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 3 0 N/A   Exosphere / Sainted
7 1 AGNELLI Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 3.3 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Simply the Best
8 9 SANTADEAL Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Jay Ford 4.2 0 N/A   Dundeel / Santa Rocks
9 7 KERMAKAYA Chris Waller Jason Collett 4.6 0 N/A   Dissident / Forever Crazy
10 2 BRETON Chris Waller Tommy Berry 4.8 0 N/A   Kermadec / Dabrowski
10 SIRENS Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Solicit