Ballina: Ballina Jockey Club Friday 15, January 2021

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Sat 16-Jan-21 2:38PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 99
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:37.39 Last 600m: 0:36.74 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 COLLINGWOOD Donna Grisedale Jon Grisedale 2 59 N/A $31 Duporth / Mediator
2 1 ALL TOO NATURAL Jay Bellamy Mr Jaden Lloyd (a1.5/50kg) 0.07 7 59
(cd 57.5)
N/A $8 All Too Hard / Natural is My Name
3 9 KOONUNGA HILL BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kacy Fogden Mark Du Plessis 0.85 1 57.5 N/A $1.80F Exceed And Excel / Star Shiraz
4 10 QUIZZICAL DEEL Ethan Ensby Matthew McGuren 4.8 10 57.5 N/A $26 Dundeel / Causeway Queen
5 12 MARECAT (NZ) Daiki Chujo Noriyuki Masuda 5.3 3 57 N/A $71 Roc De Cambes / Candara
6 7 PASSAGGIO Stephen Lee Jake Bayliss 5.82 12 59 N/A $31 Written Tycoon / My Donnatella
7 4 HOGAN’S DARE (NZ) Matthew Dunn Luke Dittman 5.86 5 59 N/A $4.40 Tavistock / Leveller
8 6 ORDERS Kelvin Hickmott Ms Melea Castle (a3/48kg) 7.33 11 59
(cd 56)
N/A $91 Rothesay / Imperia
9 13 WINNIPEG Peter Youngberry Ben Looker 10.51 8 57 N/A $31 Olympic Glory / Dowry
10 8 SENSE OF EXPENSE Dwayne Schmidt Jackson Murphy 11.25 4 59 N/A $101 Zoffany / Scarletta
11 11 VALLETTA KNIGHT BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Toby & Trent Edmonds Zac Lloyd (a3/45kg) 12 6 57.5
(cd 54.5)
N/A $8.50 Eurozone / Skymelt
12 5 IZZAT Neville Boyle Paul Payne 12.77 9 59 N/A $61 Sepoy / Voltdanze
3 DIRECT DRIVE Maryann Brosnan 0 N/A Straight / Impulse Lady
Of $40,000.1st $19,700, 2nd $7,150, 3rd $3,750, 4th $2,200, 5th $1,300, 6th $1,100, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000, Equine Welfare Fund $400, Jockey Welfare Fund $400.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:58.65 Last 600m: 0:34.66 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Protest 2nd (Lasting Kiss) against 1st (Hypertension) - UPHELD
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 LASTING KISS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Stephen Lee Jake Bayliss 7 55.5 N/A $2F Real Impact / Pouting
2 7 HYPERTENSION Brett Dodson Matthew Bennett 0.04 4 57.5 N/A $31 Love Conquers All / Hi de Hyper
3 5 AREWERICHENUFF Angela Graham Ms Cejay Graham (a0/49kg) 0.58 12 57.5 N/A $19 Rich Enuff / Wildpea
4 10 LAI SEE Graham Payne Zac Lloyd (a3/45kg) 0.78 9 55.5
(cd 52.5)
N/A $10 Squamosa / Random Act
5 1 EATEN A WIRE Steven Phelps Cyril Small 2.07 1 59 N/A $21 One Lickety Split / Ancient City
6 4 ROCK ODYSSEY Daniel Want Matthew McGuren 2.11 3 59 N/A $20 King Cugat / Rock Opera
7 6 DUBAI EAGLE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Dwayne Schmidt Jackson Murphy 2.16 8 57.5 N/A $26 Pride of Dubai / Iseemagic
8 3 POLLARD Robert Agnew Ms Belinda Hodder 2.52 2 59 N/A $8 Love Conquers All / Ambers Choise
9 17e TWO BETTER Kevin King Shane S Arnold 2.89 5 57.5 N/A $21 Easy Rocking / High Storm
10 14 UCHIDA Chris O'Reilly Ms Emily Atkinson (a1.5/51.5kg) 2.97 10 55.5
(cd 54)
N/A $101 Spill the Beans / Lagonda
11 2 LOOK A’LIKE Daiki Chujo Noriyuki Masuda 4.26 14 59 N/A $41 Storm Shadow / Jet Mazette
12 12 LET US LOOSE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Marc Quinn Luke Rolls 4.59 6 55.5 N/A $13 Direct Charge / She'll Avago
13 9 LA ROCA (NZ) Andrew Parramore Stephen Traecey 4.73 13 55.5 N/A $15 El Roca / Total Optimism
14 15e MORE THAN BUTTONS Dwayne Schmidt Ben Looker 5.92 11 55.5 N/A $15 Nicconi / More Than Royal
8 COLOUR CHART Stephen Lee 0 N/A Master of Design / Colourist
18e KENTUCKY GREY Joanne Hardy 0 N/A Master of Design / Basic Instinct
13 LUMINATE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Marc Quinn 0 N/A Sheer Talent / Selene's Bequest
16e DRAGON DREAM BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Allan Kehoe Jeff Kehoe 0 N/A May'haab / Buchanan Girl
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:18.64 Last 600m: 0:35.58 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 TWELVE APOSTLES BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kacy Fogden Mark Du Plessis 2 57.5 N/A $4.20 Nicconi / Rock On Bye
2 7 FULL PRESS Brett Dodson Matthew Bennett 0.21 1 56.5 N/A $2.90F Press Statement / Max It Out
3 9 FIOR THE TIGER Joanne Hardy Jon Grisedale 3.7 6 55 N/A $15 Fiorente / Not Again Tiger
4 3 FLYING EUROS David Campbell Matthew McGuren 4.64 13 57 N/A $12 Eurozone / Flying Mistress
5 12 MISSY EM Matthew Dunn Travis Wolfgram 4.67 3 55 N/A $10 Jet Spur / Sister Emma
6 5 PRAEFEROX Brett Dodson Luke Rolls 5.12 11 57 N/A $15 Magnus / Mistry
7 11 MISS PIERPOINT Stephen Lee Jake Bayliss 5.48 9 55 N/A $12 Bullet Train / Up Against It
8 13 RISE’N’SHINE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Ben Hull Andrew Mallyon 5.58 7 55
(cd 56)
N/A $6.50 Shooting to Win / Rose Red
9 18e EXPLOSIVE DEVICE Steven Phelps Noriyuki Masuda 7.56 4 55 N/A $101 Shrapnel / Out of Reach
10 15e QUARTER CHARGE John Shelton Les Tilley 12.15 10 55
(cd 56)
N/A $61 Direct Charge / Dream Baby Cash
11 16e JUMP START Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 12.21 5 55
(cd 56)
N/A $51 Star Witness / Electric Current
12 14 SUPREME LEXIE Brett Bellamy Anthony Allen 13.82 12 55 N/A $101 Supreme Class / Our Rubyjean
13 6 BETTER BE CAREFUL Steven Phelps Cyril Small 20.59 8 56.5 N/A $81 Spill the Beans / Ancient City
17e MYLEJET (NZ) Brett Bellamy 0 N/A Tavistock / Milliyet
1 JETT AUSTIN (NZ) Billy Healey Kyle Wilson-Taylor (a0/51kg) 0 N/A El Roca / My Fiancee
8 VITAE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Matthew Dunn Ben Looker 0 N/A Your Song / White Diamonds
4 HARLEQUIN FIELD BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Matthew Dunn 0 N/A Deep Field / Who Are They
10 MEDUSA’S FURY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Stephen Lee 0 N/A Deep Field / Medusa
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:57.60 Last 600m: 0:34.03 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 PARKSVILLE Brett Dodson Kyle Wilson-Taylor (a0/51kg) 11 59 58 $1.75F Vancouver / Chinamora
2 8 BELLA BROADWAY Paul Smith Raymond Spokes 2.01 4 56.5 54 $9.50 Shooting to Win / Broadway And Fifth
3 17e ADELITA ROSE Paul Richardson Matthew McGuren 3.17 5 55
(cd 56)
48 $26 Falvelon / Stop And Stare
4 10 KIKI COCO BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Robert G Smith Les Tilley 4.33 7 56 56 $7.50 Sepoy / Gelsomina
5 13 CALMYOURFARM Graham Payne Zac Lloyd (a3/45kg) 4.68 2 55
(cd 52)
50 $12 Ilovethiscity / Rinascita
6 14 SACRED THOUGHTS (NZ) Daniel Want Matthew Bennett 5.29 6 55
(cd 55.5)
50 $31 Sacred Falls / Indecisive
7 15e SPRING NYMPH Kelvin Hickmott Mark Du Plessis 5.43 12 55 49 $61 Lucas Cranach / Chermagne
8 6 FU HAO Andrew Parramore Ms Jodi Worley 6.08 10 57.5 52 $21 Toorak Toff / Foreverclever
9 7 SUPREME PRINCE Brett Bellamy Jon Grisedale 8.47 9 57.5 52 $20 Supreme Class / Diamante Diva
10 2 MY COUSIN JAMES Steven Phelps Luke Rolls 9.51 1 59 55 $11 One Lickety Split / Ancient City
11 9 PERFECT PONY Leo Clapham Ms Leah Kilner (a0/52.5kg) 13.72 8 56.5 50 $51 Americain / Colourist
LP 1 HAPPY BUBBLES Lisa Garrett Ben Looker 3 59 55 $51 Snitzel / Jesse's Girl
16e MAGIC SMILE John Shelton 0 49 Zariz / Magic Phoebe
18e RICH VELVET Brett Bellamy 0 47 Lope de Vega / Tapestry
4 ZOOMFIELD Maryann Brosnan Mr Jaden Lloyd (a1.5/50kg) 0 54 Straight / Zarbrav
12 ELECTRIC DRAGON Marcus Wilson Travis Wolfgram 0 55 Hidden Dragon / Electric Lass
11 SAILING Stephen Lee 0 53 Fast 'n' Famous / Keel Haul
5 AZZAREACH BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Danny Bougoure Ms Georgina Cartwright 0 56 Outreach / Mini
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:59.54 Last 600m: 0:35.49 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 PREDICTABLE MISS (NZ) Kris Lees Andrew Mallyon 1 59.5 67 $3.20F Iffraaj / Not Surprized
2 3 BULLET SHOT John Shelton Ben Looker 0.44 10 59 62 $31 Redoute's Choice / Rendzina
3 9 BECKFORD BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kacy Fogden Mark Du Plessis 1.05 3 55 58 $3.60 Not a Single Doubt / Two Beauties
4 11 RIPPA EAGLE (NZ) Dwayne Schmidt Luke Rolls 2.91 2 55 54 $21 Rip Van Winkle / Penny Whistle
5 8 SAINTLY SUNRISE Warren Gavenlock Ms Belinda Hodder 3.78 8 55.5 55 $19 Dawn Approach / St Trinians
6 12 GLYCINE MAX BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Cathy Chapman Ms Emily Atkinson (a1.5/51.5kg) 4 5 55
(cd 53.5)
50 $17 Redoubtablemperor / Seadial
7 7 UNLEASH THE RED (NZ) Ethan Ensby Matthew McGuren 6.2 11 56 56 $6.50 Rip Van Winkle / Vega Sicilia
8 4 HANNA FROM HAVANA Allan Kehoe Jeff Kehoe 6.22 7 57.5 63 $13 So You Think / Petroica
9 13e SPIRIT OF HUSSON Neil Creighton Raymond Spokes 7.39 6 55
(cd 56)
47 $41 Husson / Sacred Spirit
10 6 WAMWARRA BAY Maryann Brosnan Jake Bayliss 7.57 9 57.5 59 $6.50 Redoute's Choice / Bahja
11 14e MISTER MAKER BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Catherine Inwood Jon Grisedale 11.37 4 55 44 $151 Excellent Art / Eight Lives
1 METEOR LIGHT (IRE) Shawn Mathrick Luke Dittman 0 66 Clodovil / Nordkappe
5 PRINCE OF ARRAN (NZ) Maryann Brosnan Mr Jaden Lloyd (a1.5/50kg) 0 59 Nadeem / Centaine Gu Li
10 POLITICAL Kris Lees 0 54 Snitzel / Star Satire
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:24.22 Last 600m: 0:36.20 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 AVOWAL Lindsay Hatch Kyle Wilson-Taylor (a0/51kg) 5 59 63 $2.35F Purrealist / Good Decision
2 1 BAILEYS Graham Payne Mr Jaden Lloyd (a1.5/50kg) 3.5 6 59.5
(cd 58)
64 $5 Fastnet Rock / Mother's Milk
3 7 BIGGIE Andrew Sawden Travis Wolfgram 3.87 7 55.5 56 $12 Master of Design / Belle of Drysdale
4 6 CANE CUTTER Matthew Dunn Ms Emily Atkinson (a1.5/51.5kg) 4.28 9 56
(cd 54.5)
57 $26 Mahisara / Bilinga Bay
5 12 FALLOW Edward O'Rourke Jake Bayliss 4.56 10 55 54 $21 Eurozone / Cubism
6 3 ALCIDES (NZ) Graham Payne Zac Lloyd (a3/45kg) 4.86 3 58
(cd 55)
61 $6.50 Shamexpress / Stella Livia
7 8 SUGAR ZONE Fleur Blanch Anthony Allen 5.63 8 55.5 56 $31 Eurozone / Dark Brown Sugar
8 16e ESKIMO COMMANDER Tom Pratt Noriyuki Masuda 6.26 12 55 50 $101 Commands / Eskimo Queen
9 13 PIEROPAN John Smerdon Jarrod Woodhouse 6.49 4 55 54 $17 Pierro / Danevade
10 14 SCENIC SUNRISE Warren Gavenlock Shane S Arnold 11.9 11 55 53 $61 Dawn Approach / Nouvelle Charm
11 17e SAFELY HOME BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Stephen Lee Mark Du Plessis 15.96 1 55 49 $101 Hallowed Crown / Emblem of Hope
LR 5 TRIPLE THE FUN Matthew Dunn Luke Dittman 2 56.5
(cd 57)
62 $8 Snitzel / Tripled
4 READY TO PARTY Matthew Dunn 0 58 More Than Ready / Borobodur
9 SOCIAL ORDER (NZ) Billy Healey 0 58 Makfi / Mandeville
15e RISALDAR Sally Taylor 0 50 Sepoy / Dorky
10 BEAUTY CANTO (NZ) Kacy Fogden Mark Du Plessis 0 57 Per Incanto / Bondi Beauty
11 A MILLION DREAMS (NZ) Brett Dodson Matthew Bennett 0 55 Showcasing / Urban Angel
Of $65,000.1st $30,600, 2nd $12,200, 3rd $6,200, 4th $3,850, 5th $2,550, 6th $1,800, 7th $1,625, 8th $1,625, 9th $1,625, 10th $1,625, Equine Welfare Fund $650, Jockey Welfare Fund $650.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:35.72 Last 600m: 0:36.74 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 PENSHURST (IRE) Matthew Dunn Luke Dittman 7 57.5 79 $3.80F Fastnet Rock / Penny's Gold
2 11 ZIGALLENE (NZ) Harold Norman Ms Rikki Palmer 3.28 3 55 69 $26 Ghibellines / Zigalong
3 12 MALAWI GOLD Matthew Dunn Ms Emily Atkinson (a1.5/51.5kg) 3.78 2 55
(cd 53.5)
68 $6 Smart Missile / Zefta
4 10 IVY’S DREAM (NZ) Melissa Kelly Mark Du Plessis 4.02 1 55 69 $15 Showcasing / Ivy Hall
5 14 RED IMPULSE Russell Osborne Ms Georgina Cartwright 4.6 5 55 64 $26 Redente / Fast Impulse
6 2 SEA RAIDER John Gilmore Luke Rolls 4.8 10 58 80 $6 Reset / Black Sea Lady
7 9 WILD MOON (NZ) Lindsay Hatch Kyle Wilson-Taylor (a0/51kg) 5.68 6 55 70 $8 Darci Brahma / Star Jasmine
8 8 LORD HERON Allan Kehoe Ben Looker 6.8 4 55 72 $8 All Too Hard / Queen Of The Creek
9 3 NOTHINGFORTHEPRESS Stephen Lee Jake Bayliss 7.22 13 57.5 79 $11 Pressday / Reine Margot
10 13 ANTILIA Daniel S Bowen Matthew McGuren 9.26 12 55
(cd 56)
64 $41 Not a Single Doubt / Miss Opulence
11 5 AT WITZ END Owen Glue Ms Belinda Hodder 11.34 14 57 78 $31 Epaulette / Here's the End
12 15e COSMOS SEVEN Paula Barron Ms Leah Kilner (a0/52.5kg) 16.22 8 55 62 $151 Snippetson / Antaris
13 6 FABRICATOR Donna Grisedale Jon Grisedale 33.9 9 55.5 75 $31 Bernardini / Savannah's Choice
FF 7 MELTED MOMENTS Paul Grills Ms Jodi Worley 11 55 73 $26 Any Given Saturday / Final File
17e FALLOW Edward O'Rourke Jake Bayliss 0 54 Eurozone / Cubism
18e VERDANCY Amy Usher 0 45 Mossman / Cosmic Challenge
1 ARTICUS (FR) Kris Lees Andrew Mallyon 0 86 Areion / Almerita
16e ESTER’S ROSE Steven Phelps 0 56 Publishing / Rose General
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:57.41 Last 600m: 0:34.47 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 15e LOGAN’S BLADE Andrew Sawden Anthony Allen 2 55.5 55 $3.40F Equiano / Todi
2 8 GENERAL NELSON Steven Phelps Luke Rolls 1.9 1 59.5 63 $11 Monashee Mountain / Rose General
3 13 AMIRYKAL Daniel S Bowen Matthew McGuren 2.36 4 56 60 $6 Akeed Mofeed / Macchia
4 3 KAORU KING Jason Edwards Ms Emily Atkinson (a1.5/51.5kg) 2.62 5 62.5
(cd 61)
69 $4.40 Mahisara / Pag Asa Princess
5 1 BEAUTIFUL BEE Russell Osborne Zac Lloyd (a3/45kg) 2.97 3 63
(cd 60)
74 $11 Redente / Lady Bureaucrat
6 10 FREYA’S CLOAK BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Stephen Lee Jake Bayliss 3.17 9 58 67 $7 The Factor / Sienna Red
7 2 AHEADOFHISTIME Trevor Hardy Jon Grisedale 4.34 6 62.5 69 $21 Deep Field / Lis Nediym
8 7 FOUR MORE MILLERS Marcus Wilson Travis Wolfgram 5.3 8 59.5 63 $31 I Am Invincible / Ancient Impulse
9 16e USURP Maryann Brosnan Mr Jaden Lloyd (a1.5/50kg) 5.4 7 55
(cd 53.5)
54 $20 Lonhro / Pretends
10 5 SAN SIERRA Leo Clapham Raymond Spokes 8.08 11 60.5 65 $91 Encosta de Lago / Passageway
11 4 JET A ONE Daiki Chujo Nozi Tomizawa 9.19 10 62 68 $19 Deep Field / Hadavision
6 TIKKITALA Allan Kehoe 0 64 Tickets / Alameda
14 EL PRADOS (NZ) Billy Healey Kyle Wilson-Taylor (a0/51kg) 0 56 El Roca / Palace Crown
9 FINAL DECLARATION Kacy Fogden Mr Chris Meehan 0 61 Exceed And Excel / Doctrine
11 UNDERWOOD Billy Healey 0 64 Deep Field / Cautious
12 ARROW EXPRESS Robert G Smith Les Tilley 0 62 Golden Archer / Heart'n Soul