Canterbury Park: Australian Turf Club Tuesday 23, February 2021

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 5
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Wed 24-Feb-21 1:03AM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 132


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:06.36 Last 600m: 0:34.17 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 SAMADOUBT Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Isadora
2 1 DREAMFORCE John Thompson Nash Rawiller 5.3 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Eskimo Queen
3 8 SPIRIT RIDGE (GB) Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan 5.4 0 N/A   Nathaniel / Tates Creek
4 4 NETTOYER Wendy Roche Michael Poy 5.9 0 N/A   Sebring / Cleanup
5 9 REBEL BRO Matthew Smith Andrew Adkins 6.3 0 N/A   Krupt / Marju Rani
6 6 SHRAAOH (IRE) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 6.8 0 N/A   Sea The Stars / Jumooh
7 7 SNITZINNATI Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Regan Bayliss 8 0 N/A   Snitzel / Soiree Girl
3 MISS SISKA Matthew Smith 0 N/A So You Think / Sing Hallelujah
2 LASHES Matthew Smith 0 N/A I Am Invincible / Feint


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:06.87 Last 600m: 0:34.85 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 SIGNORE FOX Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Sharp Susan
2 7 PURPLE SECTOR (NZ) John Thompson Hugh Bowman 3 0 N/A   Pins / Eden Valley
3 3 BULLFINCH (GB) Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 3.8 0 N/A   Kodiac / Thistle Bird
4 4 CADENABBIA Annabel Neasham Brodie Loy 3.9 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Griante
5 5 DE VALERA Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 4.5 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Quiet Maggy
6 6 LUNAR RAIN Jason Coyle Ms Rachel King 5 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Lundi
7 2 BUCHAREST Chris Waller James McDonald 5.1 0 N/A   Deep Impact / Miss Finland
8 1 APEROL SPRINT Matthew Smith Nash Rawiller 6.7 0 N/A   Verrazano / Velocity Gal

Maiden, Two-Years-Old and Three-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:07.52 Last 600m: 0:35.91 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 CALIFORNIAN (NZ) Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Savabeel / Prickle
2 4 GO TROPPO David Pfieffer Kerrin McEvoy 0.1 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Set to Skelter
3 7 SQUEEZE DIS Matthew Dunn Nash Rawiller 0.9 0 N/A   Dissident / Exsqueeze Me
4 5 INTOLE RANT Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Tim Clark 1.6 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Thousand Veils
5 6 SEPTIMUS SEVERUS Paul Cave Ms Kathy O'Hara 2.1 0 N/A   Roman Emperor / Sukraji
6 3 DO THIS ALL DAY Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 2.5 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Jeu de Cartes
7 1 ANTONELLA Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 3.3 0 N/A   Pierro / Lady Cumquat

Maiden, Two-Years-Old and Three-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:07.59 Last 600m: 0:36.18 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 RAINBOW CONNECTION Matthew Dunn Jason Collett 0 N/A   Choisir / Gaudeamus
2 3 MR PLUCKA Lauri Parker Tom Sherry 0.8 0 N/A   Pluck / Smoking Sheisha
3 6 SELASSIE Paul Cave Ms Kathy O'Hara 1.3 0 N/A   Lucas Cranach / Our Banshee
4 1 BELLA FIGURA Gabrielle Englebrecht Jay Ford 1.4 0 N/A   Kermadec / Fairessa
5 5 REJOICED Annabel Neasham Tommy Berry 2.2 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Joy Toy
6 7 WHO WANTS YOU Gary & John Moore Nash Rawiller 5.9 0 N/A   Zoustar / Mezulla
7 2 DELLINGR Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Brodie Loy 33 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Gesemi


Track Name: Track Type: Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:53.51 Last 600m: 0:33.78 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 PRAGUE Annabel Neasham Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Purely Spectacular
2 5 JUNGLE EDGE Mick Bell Ms Jade Darose 1.3 0 N/A   Dubawi / Jungle Girl
3 2 EDUARDO Joseph Pride Nash Rawiller 2.6 0 N/A   Host / Blushing
4 3 EGYPTIAN MISSILE Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 2.9 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Our Egyptian Raine
5 8 QUINTESSA Mark Newnham Tom Sherry 6.1 0 N/A   Pierro / Sense of Hite
6 6 NUDGE Chris Waller James McDonald 7 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Julinsky Princess
1 ADVANCE PARTY Bryce Heys 0 N/A Charge Forward / Luanne
4 FLIT James Cummings 0 N/A Medaglia d'Oro / Glissade


Track Name: Track Type: Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:54.44 Last 600m: 0:33.98 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 HAUT BRION HER Chris Waller James McDonald 0 N/A   Zoustar / One in a Million
2 2 BELLA VELLA Will Clarken Jason Collett 0.1 0 N/A   Commands / Forget The Weather
3 6 STOLEN JADE Clarry Conners Jay Ford 3.9 0 N/A   So You Think / Jewel Theft
4 7 SUBEDAR James Cummings Ms Rachel King 4.9 0 N/A   Sepoy / Virage de Fortune
5 8 SWITCHED Brad Widdup Tim Clark 5.7 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Sherbet Bomb
6 1 AMITTO James Cummings Nash Rawiller 7.4 0 N/A   Lonhro / Anamato
7 5 HE’S SUPER LUCKY (NZ) Amanda Turner Ms Kathy O'Hara 7.7 0 N/A   Super Easy / Spectacular
3 FLAT HEAVEN (FR) Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 0 N/A French Fifteen / Ammia


Track Name: Track Type: Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:54.95 Last 600m: 0:34.16 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 PRIME CANDIDATE Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 0 N/A   Denman / Coolroom Candidate
2 3 FIESTA Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0.3 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Now Now
3 6 SEGALAS James Cummings Ms Rachel King 3.1 0 N/A   Poet's Voice / Segolene
4 1 AKARI Brad Widdup James McDonald 3.2 0 N/A   Snitzel / Asterix
5 8 VARDA James Cummings Jason Collett 3.8 0 N/A   Lonhro / Wild Queen
6 4 GHOSTLY David Pfieffer Jean Van Overmeire 4.7 0 N/A   Lonhro / Seances
7 2 ART OF EXCELLENCE Amanda Turner Ms Kathy O'Hara 5.7 0 N/A   Excellent Art / Le Sillage
7 SOMETHING FAST Anthony Cummings 0 N/A Smart Missile / Jahre


Track Name: Track Type: Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:53.57 Last 600m: 0:33.84 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 MARWAY Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Hemingway / Maredamah
2 8 SAVATIANO James Cummings Hugh Bowman 0.1 0 N/A   Street Cry / Retsina
3 7 QUIET RIOT Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0.5 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Gaudeamus
4 3 KEMENTARI James Cummings Ms Rachel King 1 0 N/A   Lonhro / Yavanna
5 4 LIBERTINI Anthony Cummings Regan Bayliss 1.8 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Aloha
6 6 O’MUDGEE (NZ) Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 2.9 0 N/A   Sacred Falls / Contented
7 1 CANYONERO Richard Litt Tom Sherry 7.5 0 N/A   Pierro / Rosnaree
2 DEEP CRYSTAL Matthew Smith Nash Rawiller 0 N/A Deep Field / Crystal River


Track Name: Track Type: Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:54.03 Last 600m: 0:34.28 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Plaquette)
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BELLUCI BABE (NZ) Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 0 N/A   Per Incanto / Savamour
2 6 SHADOW CRUSH (NZ) Mark Newnham Tom Sherry 0.1 0 N/A   Per Incanto / Inertia
3 7 VAN GIZ Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0.2 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Witwatersrand
4 8 DAMAGED James Cummings James McDonald 4 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Shatters
5 5 RANIER James Cummings Hugh Bowman 4.1 0 N/A   Lonhro / Kanzan
6 2 BENTLEY MAGIC Matthew Smith Nash Rawiller 7.2 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Recoinage
SB 4 PLAQUETTE James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Medaglia
3 MADAM ROUGE Chris Waller James McDonald 0 N/A Zoustar / Cabernet

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:55.17 Last 600m: 0:34.99 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 SOLAR WINDS Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Zoustar / Saga of the Storm
2 1 BRIGANTINE James Cummings Ms Rachel King 1.5 0 N/A   Astern / Lobola
3 5 MOKULUA Clarry Conners Nash Rawiller 1.9 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Dear Demi
4 8 SUPERBELLAGANTE Lee & Cherie Curtis Jay Ford 4 0 N/A   Super One / Bella Elegante
5 3 GREEN LEGEND Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 4.8 0 N/A   Star Turn / Volutina
6 6 SABLE ISLAND Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 7.2 0 N/A   American Pharoah / So Serene
7 2 FIELD OF STARS Joseph Pride Robbie Dolan 14.9 0 N/A   Deep Field / Brightest Star
4 KALINO Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A Pierro / Lanikai

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:54.10 Last 600m: 0:34.72 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 LOVEMETENDER Anthony Cummings Regan Bayliss 0 N/A   Testa Rossa / War Flower
2 2 BIG FUN Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 3 0 N/A   Deep Field / Exquisitely
3 6 KEITH Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 3.2 0 N/A   Winning Rupert / Tweet
4 5 ESTONIA Richard & Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire 3.4 0 N/A   Lonhro / World Of Gold
5 7 LION KING Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 4.4 0 N/A   Sebring / Malaahy
6 4 COASTWATCH Chris Waller James McDonald 4.5 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Bullion Mansion
7 8 RED RUPERT Steve Englebrecht Ms Deanne Panya 6.3 0 N/A   Winning Rupert / Blevola Miss
8 1 AFRICAN DAISY Annabel Neasham Andrew Adkins 7.7 0 N/A   American Pharoah / Ciguaraya
3 CHILL Anthony Cummings Regan Bayliss 0 N/A Vancouver / Terrestria

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:54.61 Last 600m: 0:34.90 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 GSTAAD Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Sebring / Maastricht
2 8 WOLFBURN Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 1 0 N/A   Snitzel / Alice's Smart
3 7 SINGLE TOUCH Gary Portelli Ms Kathy O'Hara 2 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Touched in Flight
4 4 HARLEY STREET Richard & Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire 2.3 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Avenue
5 1 CHENIN Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 2.5 0 N/A   Pierro / Sookie
6 6 SELVAM Brad Widdup James McDonald 8 0 N/A   Sebring / Wildwood Dancer
7 5 LAKE TANA Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 14.8 0 N/A   Headwater / Gold Ransom
2 FORBES Anthony & Sam Freedman 0 N/A Capitalist / Booklet

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:54.17 Last 600m: 0:34.76 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 MAURICE’S MEDAD Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Maurice / Presslist
2 1 BUTTER BLONDE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 1.8 0 N/A   Choisir / The Fairy's Kiss
3 4 RIVA DEL SOL Matthew Smith Nash Rawiller 2.8 0 N/A   Press Statement / Riva Del Mar
4 6 SURREEL Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 5.1 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Forreel
5 7 UNWRITTEN Gregory Hickman Tommy Berry 6 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Select Cat
6 2 LOVE Chris Waller James McDonald 10.3 0 N/A   Snitzel / Supara
5 SOPRANO Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou 0 N/A Sebring / Ghenwaa

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:55.48 Last 600m: 0:35.59 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Summerbeel)
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 MR MOZART Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Snitzel / Euro Angel
2 6 WAR ETERNAL (NZ) Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0.3 0 N/A   Pierro / Aleria
3 4 RIDUNA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 3.1 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Alderney
4 5 VANCOUVER KHAN Gregory Hickman Keagan Latham 3.4 0 N/A   Vancouver / Calamity
5 1 CAIRDEAS Joseph Pride Robbie Dolan 6.4 0 N/A   Maurice / Mount Omei
6 7 WINNSOM Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 10.4 0 N/A   Winning Rupert / First Blossom
7 2 IRENE Chris Waller James McDonald 21.5 0 N/A   Xtravagant / Hades
SB 8 SUMMERBEEL (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Savabeel / Summer School

Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Track Type: Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:53.73 Last 600m: 0:33.60 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 WILD RULER Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 0 N/A   Snitzel / Gypsy Robin
2 2 DOUBTLAND Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0.2 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Miss Sharapova
3 5 OCEAN EMPEROR Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 3 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Bubbles 'n' Boats
4 4 MAMARAGAN John Thompson Hugh Bowman 3.6 0 N/A   Wandjina / Forbidden
5 6 TORUN Joseph Pride Brenton Avdulla 5.1 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Bal du Siecle
6 3 HOLYFIELD Annabel Neasham Brodie Loy 6.7 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Hurtle Myrtle
7 1 CORDYCEPS MIRACLE Richard Litt Tom Sherry 10 0 N/A   No Nay Never / Zagalia
7 VOWMASTER Chris Waller James McDonald 0 N/A Written Tycoon / Bring a Ring

Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Track Type: Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:55.15 Last 600m: 0:34.89 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 INVINCIBLE FIRE Mark Newnham Tyler Schiller 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Impressions
2 4 HASTY DUCHESS Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor 0.2 0 N/A   Hallowed Crown / Cara Y Cruz
3 8 O’TARTAN LASS (NZ) Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 2.7 0 N/A   Press Statement / Glasgow
4 3 EMALEAH David Pfieffer Jason Collett 2.8 0 N/A   Headwater / Malacca Cane
5 2 DONA ANTONIA Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 3.8 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Calusa
6 7 MAYAPPLE Jason Coyle Ms Rachel King 4 0 N/A   More Than Ready / White Sage
7 6 LIGHT FURY Chris Waller James McDonald 4.2 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Dragon's Tail
1 DARALINA BELLE Matthew Smith Nash Rawiller 0 N/A Deep Field / Zvezdy

Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Track Type: Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:54.75 Last 600m: 0:35.04 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 MATCHMAKER (NZ) Chris Waller James McDonald 0 N/A   Makfi / Love Somebody
2 6 SAMASAY Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 1 0 N/A   Rothesay / Isadora
3 1 ASSERTING Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 1.2 0 N/A   Super One / Angora
4 5 REMAIN HUMBLE David Pfieffer Tommy Berry 1.3 0 N/A   Artie Schiller / Elahi
5 7 THE ARTEFACT Craig Carmody Ms Kathy O'Hara 1.4 0 N/A   The Factor / The Artist
6 4 PERFECT RADIANCE Joseph Pride Brenton Avdulla 1.5 0 N/A   Snitzel / Altair's Glow
7 8 ZOISITE Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor 2.8 0 N/A   Lonhro / Zedity
8 2 CAROLINA FIRE Lee & Cherie Curtis Jay Ford 3.5 0 N/A   Dundeel / Red Hot Chillies

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:56.67 Last 600m: 0:35.56 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 ZACHARIAH Gary Portelli Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 N/A   Deep Field / Golden Future
2 1 ADORABLE STAR Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0.5 0 N/A   Zoustar / Adorabubble
3 6 VANDERLAND Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 1.3 0 N/A   Vancouver / Seeking Attention
4 5 TURNAROUND TIME John Steinmetz Ms Deanne Panya 2.6 0 N/A   Tavistock / Madeleina
5 3 MAHREM BAY Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor 2.8 0 N/A   Al Maher / Haywards Bay
6 2 AMBER ONE Anthony Cummings Jean Van Overmeire 3.1 0 N/A   Road to Rock / Turf Cutter Girl
4 STYLEBENDER (NZ) Bryce Heys 0 N/A Tavistock / Mary D'or

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:55.30 Last 600m: 0:34.81 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ATTESTAR David Pfieffer Jean Van Overmeire 0 N/A   Star Witness / Streetcar Stella
2 5 GREEN FLASH Chris Waller Tommy Berry 0.2 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Top Cuban
3 2 CRIMSON ROCK Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 1 0 N/A   Scissor Kick / Top of the Rock
4 3 DEEL WITH ME Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 3.4 0 N/A   Dundeel / Twelve Oclock Rock
5 7 ZURLA Gary Portelli Ms Kathy O'Hara 6.1 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Zarakiysha
6 4 FACT FINDER Craig Carmody Hugh Bowman 6.5 0 N/A   The Factor / Amazon
7 6 HAMILTON PLACE Annabel Neasham Brodie Loy 9.2 0 N/A   Frankel / Gwenella