Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Friday 30, October 2020

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Heavy 8
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Sat 31-Oct-20 1:03AM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 130

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:13.36 Last 600m: 0:34.30 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 VADIYANN (FR) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Footstepsinthesand / Vaderana
2 4 LANDO BAY John Thompson Nash Rawiller 3.5 0 N/A   Sebring / Lacara
3 2 BOB Mark Newnham Tom Sherry 5.8 0 N/A   Pierro / Bobine
4 3 BRAVE SONG Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 6.5 0 N/A   Your Song / Brave Choice
5 5 OPACITY (NZ) John O'Shea Sam Clipperton 6.6 0 N/A   Ocean Park / Twilight Granita
6 6 SWEET THOMAS (GER) Matthew Smith Glyn Schofield 7.2 0 N/A   Dylan Thomas / Sworn Pro
7 1 BAANONE (NZ) Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 7.6 0 N/A   Shocking / Baas
8 YELLOWSTONE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A Pierro / Montana Sunset

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:12.74 Last 600m: 0:34.67 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 SIGNORE FOX Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Sharp Susan
2 7 SO UNITED Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Brenton Avdulla 3.8 0 N/A   So You Think / Maglissa
3 1 ALMERHERI John Thompson Ms Rachel King 5.1 0 N/A   Al Maher / Miss Cutie
4 3 MR DEPENDABLE (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 6.6 0 N/A   Reliable Man / La Grande Dame
5 2 MILITARY ZONE Peter & Paul Snowden Sam Clipperton 8.6 0 N/A   Epaulette / Loading Zone
6 4 POWER OF ATTORNEY Peter Robl Rory Hutchings 9.4 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Rock Hit
7 8 MUSHAIREB (GB) Richard & Michael Freedman Nash Rawiller 9.5 0 N/A   Invincible Spirit / Hidden Brief
8 6 SKYMAX (GER) Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 10.6 0 N/A   Maxios / Set Dreams

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:02.16 Last 600m: 0:33.92 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 RULE THE WORLD Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Hallowed Crown / Pay Off Now
2 6 IRITHEA Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 0.5 0 N/A   Snitzel / Kirovskaya
3 5 FIERY RED Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Stacey Metcalfe 0.9 0 N/A   Pierro / Blazing Snitzel
4 7 LIBERTINI Anthony Cummings Regan Bayliss 2.3 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Aloha
5 9 SEDONA Peter & Paul Snowden Robbie Dolan 2.5 0 N/A   Bel Esprit / Sacred Point
6 3 BERGEN John O'Shea Sam Clipperton 3.1 0 N/A   Your Song / Moti
7 1 ALISON OF TUFFY Peter Robl Ms Madeline Owen 3.4 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Flibbertigibbet
8 4 BULLET MASTER Peter & Paul Snowden Jason Collett 6.2 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / My Only Hope
9 10 SESAR Annabel Neasham Tommy Berry 6.6 0 N/A   Sebring / Sarthemare
2 ASIAGO James Cummings 0 N/A Medaglia d'Oro / Disputes

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:02.38 Last 600m: 0:34.18 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 CHIEF GERONIMO Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Quayde Krogh 0 N/A   More Than Ready / The Warrior Woman
2 4 FROSTY ROCKS Bjorn Baker Nash Rawiller 0.4 0 N/A   Your Song / Virtual Velocity
3 9 WOLFE (JPN) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0.6 0 N/A   Novellist / Peace of World
4 7 SAVATIANO James Cummings Jason Collett 1.2 0 N/A   Street Cry / Retsina
5 2 FILL OF FUN Anthony Cummings Ms Madeline Owen 1.7 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Party Hard
6 6 ONSLAUGHT Peter & Paul Snowden Ms Rachel King 2.2 0 N/A   Snitzel / Patronage
7 3 FOXBOROUGH John Sargent Robbie Dolan 4.3 0 N/A   Dissident / Sense of Pride
8 8 SNITZIFY Peter & Paul Snowden Regan Bayliss 9.2 0 N/A   Snitzel / Snipify
9 5 GENERAL SOLEIL Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 10.4 0 N/A   Epaulette / Bosphoruscence

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:01.98 Last 600m: 0:33.69 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 BELIEBER Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Zoustar / Sense And Reason
2 6 MUCH MUCH BETTER John O'Shea Ms Rachel King 2.3 0 N/A   Stratum / Dayeala
3 5 LONDON SKIES (NZ) Anthony Cummings Ms Madeline Owen 7.6 0 N/A   Dalghar / Georgia Blues
4 7 NELSPRUIT Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Brenton Avdulla 8 0 N/A   Zoustar / Too Discreet
5 3 CALIFORNIA LYNX Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 8.5 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Fastongrass
6 8 ROSA MOYESSI Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 8.6 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Lady Lynette
7 4 CROSS CREEK John O'Shea Sam Clipperton 8.7 0 N/A   Choisir / Brothers Dream
8 1 AFFILIATE Peter & Paul Snowden Robbie Dolan 10.2 0 N/A   Pierro / Lilakyn

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:03.38 Last 600m: 0:34.88 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 PARTY LADY Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Champagne Run
2 1 ADDISON RESERVE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Brenton Avdulla 0.3 0 N/A   Scissor Kick / Balance of Nature
3 3 CHENIN BLANC Peter & Paul Snowden Jason Collett 2.6 0 N/A   Hallowed Crown / Champalou
4 6 PRINCE SIX Mark Newnham Zac Wadick 3.1 0 N/A   Fiorente / Reachin' Out
5 4 LIGHT UP MY WORLD John O'Shea Ms Rachel King 3.2 0 N/A   Toronado / Readings
6 2 AURORA FLORENTINA Matthew Smith Ms Kathy O'Hara 6.3 0 N/A   Dundeel / Gullible
7 8 STACKABLE John O'Shea Sam Clipperton 6.7 0 N/A   Press Statement / Stacked
8 7 SPIRITUAL Anthony Cummings Regan Bayliss 11.4 0 N/A   Bryannbo's Gift / Compulsion

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:02.48 Last 600m: 0:34.31 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 TASTEBUD Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Follow That Cat
2 7 SUPREMO John Thompson Nash Rawiller 1.8 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Dizelle
3 1 BROOKS BATTLE John O'Shea Tommy Berry 4.1 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Andromache
4 3 CONTROVERT Peter & Paul Snowden Robbie Dolan 7 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Mrs Boxall
5 4 DANZETTE Peter & Paul Snowden Sam Clipperton 10.9 0 N/A   Epaulette / Sleight of Hand
6 6 DUCHESS OF RUTLAND (NZ) John O'Shea Ms Rachel King 11.4 0 N/A   Iffraaj / Best of All
7 5 DR KIRSHNER Ron Quinton Benjamin Osmond 17.2 0 N/A   Deep Field / Crimson Cash
FF 2 CODEBREAKER Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Puzzle

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:43.60 Last 600m: 0:33.52 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 ATHELRIC James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Ida
2 4 HUNNAM Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0.1 0 N/A   Shalaa / Skating On Ice
3 1 ACROBAT Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Regan Bayliss 1.4 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Hips Don't Lie
4 7 READILY AVAILABULL John Sargent Robbie Dolan 1.6 0 N/A   Bull Point / Readily
5 3 BRIGGS Peter & Paul Snowden Sam Clipperton 1.8 0 N/A   Rubick / High Ace
6 5 IMPACT STAR Damien Lane Darryl McLellan 3.5 0 N/A   Star Turn / Etoile Fille
7 6 INFRACTION James Cummings Jason Collett 12.3 0 N/A   Animal Kingdom / Dilly Dally

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:44.24 Last 600m: 0:33.90 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 WILSONS PROM Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Regan Bayliss 0 N/A   Xtravagant / Emphatically
2 4 DEVIL’S THROAT Peter & Paul Snowden Sam Clipperton 0.8 0 N/A   Snitzel / Miss Iguacu
3 5 LAST NOT LEAST John Sargent Robbie Dolan 0.9 0 N/A   Criterion / Boundary
4 2 CHARACTER James Cummings Keagan Latham 2.9 0 N/A   Teofilo / Monogram
5 6 SANDASTAN James Cummings Jason Collett 5.6 0 N/A   Epaulette / Status Quo
6 3 CIVIL WAR Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 6.1 0 N/A   Choisir / Tiffany's Diamond
7 1 BACKSTREETS James Cummings Ms Rachel King 9.6 0 N/A   Street Boss / Miss Right Note

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:43.52 Last 600m: 0:33.58 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 HIDE YOUR HEART Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A   Sebring / Cautious
2 5 SLIDERS James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0.2 0 N/A   Street Boss / Glissade
3 6 SMOKESHOW John O'Shea Sam Clipperton 0.3 0 N/A   Winning Rupert / Bibby
4 1 COLLIER BAY Anthony Cummings Regan Bayliss 0.4 0 N/A   Capitalist / Joy of Flight
5 4 LATINO BLEND (NZ) Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 3.1 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Lazumba
6 7 WOOLWICH Peter Robl Ms Madeline Owen 6.4 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Morning Swim
7 2 FESTIVAL DANCER Matthew Smith Keagan Latham 14.7 0 N/A   Choisir / Festival Princess

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:43.95 Last 600m: 0:33.70 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 SNOWDROP Damien Lane Darryl McLellan 0 N/A   Capitalist / Shamrock Slipper
2 1 ALL GIRLS Matthew Smith Ms Kathy O'Hara 0.8 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Orgueil
3 2 BELLE O’BALLEE Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 0.9 0 N/A   Star Witness / Sagrada
4 5 NEOMA Ron Quinton Sam Clipperton 7.3 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Purespeed
7 ZAPATEO James Cummings Jason Collett 0 N/A Brazen Beau / Jerezana
3 FAKE LOVE Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 0 N/A I Am Invincible / Anatina
4 MARISHITEN John Thompson Ms Rachel King 0 N/A Astern / Soleil Royale

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:42.70 Last 600m: 0:32.75 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 ELEVEN ELEVEN Gregory Hickman Keagan Latham 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Smokin' Alice
2 2 BRAZENPINE Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 3.3 0 N/A   Brazen Beau / Johannapine
3 5 MAGGIE MISS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Stacey Metcalfe 3.6 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Rekindled Glory
4 1 AMERCEMENT James Cummings Jason Collett 3.7 0 N/A   Lonhro / Forfeiture
5 9 YANGARRA ROSE Peter & Paul Snowden Sam Clipperton 4.2 0 N/A   Zoustar / Vibrant Rouge
6 6 PRIMITIVO John Thompson Ms Rachel King 6.5 0 N/A   Sebring / Classic Quest
7 4 LAILA DE VEGA John Thompson Chris Williams 6.6 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / Always Loyal
8 7 SHAMAN (NZ) Anthony Cummings Regan Bayliss 7.1 0 N/A   Dalghar / Extra Celestial
8 SNITZ Matthew Dunn Nash Rawiller 0 N/A Snitzel / Tickle My

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:42.25 Last 600m: 0:32.29 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 CANTON KID Mark Newnham Zac Wadick 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Malasun
2 4 MISS SPITEFUL Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Stacey Metcalfe 1.3 0 N/A   Snitzel / Simply Spiteful
3 6 MORE PROPHETS John Thompson Nash Rawiller 3.8 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Set to Skelter
4 7 OREGON Peter & Paul Snowden Jason Collett 3.9 0 N/A   Zoustar / Canyonville
5 5 MISS SURE SHOT Peter & Paul Snowden Robbie Dolan 4 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Grand Daughter
6 2 DUCHESS Richard & Michael Freedman Keagan Latham 5.4 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Tenant's Tiara
7 8 RED BERYL John Thompson Ms Rachel King 6.1 0 N/A   Sebring / Decoree
8 3 KAHAYLAAN Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 9.1 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Magic Nera

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:43.39 Last 600m: 0:33.33 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 CORRELATE Mark Newnham Tom Sherry 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Hollow Bullet
2 3 DEEPOUR Richard & Michael Freedman Keagan Latham 0.2 0 N/A   Exosphere / Misshiraz
3 8 EVENING BRIDE Edward Cummings Rory Hutchings 2 0 N/A   Bull Point / Supper
4 1 ABOUT TO LAUNCH John Thompson Ms Rachel King 2.3 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Break Card
5 5 MOUNT FUJI Peter & Paul Snowden Jason Collett 3.5 0 N/A   Snitzel / Ichihara
6 7 SEND ME WILD Ron Quinton Benjamin Osmond 4.1 0 N/A   Hallowed Crown / Wildesong
7 4 MIA ZOI Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan 4.6 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Star Meteor
8 6 RIZZO Anthony Cummings Regan Bayliss 6.5 0 N/A   Turffontein / Sassy Sister

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:42.41 Last 600m: 0:33.17 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ARCTIC ROVER Mark Newnham Tom Sherry 0 N/A   No Nay Never / Antarctic Dream
2 5 POCKET GODDESS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 0.2 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Karuta Queen
3 4 PACIFIC OCEAN John Thompson Chris Williams 0.4 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / My Goodness
4 2 MYSTIC REBEL Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan 1.2 0 N/A   Dissident / Mesmereyeser
5 7 WARMTH Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 1.3 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Ultimate Fever
6 6 ROOKWOOD (NZ) John Sargent Sam Clipperton 3.4 0 N/A   Redwood / Miss Juventus
7 3 NATANYA Anthony Cummings Regan Bayliss 5.4 0 N/A   Pierro / Shania Dane

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 0:43.59 Last 600m: 0:33.41 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 SHOTGUN ALLI Ron Quinton Sam Clipperton 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Always Allison
2 4 LA FORET Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 0.8 0 N/A   Deep Field / Najaah
3 3 DIFFERING Mark Newnham Tom Sherry 2.8 0 N/A   Dissident / Wake
4 6 THE PERCENTAGE John Sargent Robbie Dolan 3.9 0 N/A   Starspangledbanner / Fashion News
5 2 BIANCHI CUP James Cummings Tommy Berry 5 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Dane Belltar
6 7 URBAN WARRIOR Peter Robl Rory Hutchings 5.6 0 N/A   Snitzel / Urban Groove
7 1 ANDEVER MORE Peter & Paul Snowden Jason Collett 8.2 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Cosmic Endeavour


Track Name: Synthetic Track Type: Synthetic Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 1:05.52 Last 600m: 0:34.95 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 JESSE JAMES (NZ) Annabel Neasham Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Reliable Man / Etah
2 11 ULYSSES Richard & Michael Freedman Ms Robyn Freeman-Key 0.5 0 N/A   Dawn Approach / Cry Baby
3 8 BEBEAUTIFUL (FR) Chris Waller Thomas Stockdale 3.3 0 N/A   Le Havre / Be Released
4 7 TRI NATIONS Edward Cummings Rory Hutchings 3.4 0 N/A   Wandjina / Lovetorn
5 4 INVASION DAY (IRE) Richard & Michael Freedman Nash Rawiller 3.9 0 N/A   Footstepsinthesand / Van de Cappelle
6 12 KAUFUSI Richard & Michael Freedman Keagan Latham 5.9 0 N/A   Super One / Dakota Sue
7 10 MOONMIST Edward Cummings Robbie Dolan 7.9 0 N/A   Your Song / Halimede
13 WRISTBAND Chris Waller Thomas Stockdale 0 N/A Dansili / Aliante
3 COMMAND KING Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 0 N/A Epaulette / Watabout
2 CHILLIWACK James Cummings 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Raspberries
5 MUSHAIREB (GB) Richard & Michael Freedman 0 N/A Invincible Spirit / Hidden Brief
1 ALI’I NUI Matthew Smith 0 N/A Time for War / Ditas
6 REVERSE James Cummings 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Virage de Fortune


Official Comments: Race 18 ABANDONED @ 12:3 PM due to Stewards Order, Heats Combined
Race Abandoned.


Official Comments: Race 19 ABANDONED @ 12:3 PM due to Stewards Order, Heats Combined
Race Abandoned.


Track Name: Synthetic Track Type: Synthetic Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 0:47.56 Last 600m: 0:34.70 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 MATERNAL GIFT Matthew Vella Jason Collett 0 N/A   Snitzel / Street Secret
2 8 WHITCHETY GRUB Matthew Vella Brandon Griffiths 0.2 0 N/A   Wandjina / Ice Creme
3 7 TOO HARD BABY Edward Cummings Robbie Dolan 4.2 0 N/A   All Too Hard / All Day Baby
6 SPANISH PEARL Edward Cummings 0 N/A Lope de Vega / Fidemus
1 BRITAIN Gregory Hickman 0 N/A Snitzel / London Lolly
3 LADY BANFF Matthew Dunn 0 N/A Top Echelon / Alberta
2 FOR LOVE Matthew Smith 0 N/A Unencumbered / In Need I Am
5 PIRATE BEN Damien Lane 0 N/A New Approach / She's a Pirate