Albury: Albury Racing Club Friday 20, March 2020

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: True Entire
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 4.54
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Thu 26-Mar-20 3:40PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 103
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:10.46 Last 600m: 0:35.94 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 14 TALIHINA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Danny Williams Robbie Dolan (a0/49kg) 11 56.5 N/A $3.50F Not a Single Doubt / Talimena
2 8 SCARLEO Keith Dryden Brodie Loy 1.65 8 58.5 N/A $3.70 Helmet / Pillow Talk
3 7 PRINCE OF HELENA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Craig Weeding Jake Duffy 2.89 6 58.5 N/A $17 Sidestep / Lady of Helena
4 10 IVY’S BELLE John Taylor Ms Amanda Masters 5.38 10 57 N/A $71 Swift Alliance / Waratah Way
5 9 SUN MASTER John & Chris Ledger Ben Allen 7.07 5 58.5 N/A $5 Fighting Sun / Scenic Castle
6 17e BOREAS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Mitchell Beer Mathew Cahill 7.16 9 56.5 N/A $6.50 Medaglia d'Oro / Gybe
7 13 SMARTKAP Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones Simon Miller 7.55 3 56.5 N/A $16 Kaphero / Warraderry Dreamer
8 15e CROCODILE COD Kerry Weir Jordan Mallyon 8.08 4 58.5 N/A $41 Cluster / Dance of Dreams
9 16e CAB STRADA Michelle Russell Josh Richards (a0/50kg) 9.5 1 57 N/A $201 Strada / Buds of May
10 4 GHOST TOWN BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Danny Williams Shaun Guymer 10.39 12 58.5 N/A $31 Shooting to Win / Assertive Guest
11 2 MAGNUVITA Stephen Aldridge Nick Souquet 14.57 2 59 N/A $31 Magnus / Phantom's Opera
12 11 ALL ON HER ROAN (NZ) Mitchell Beer Ms Kayla Nisbet 19.61 13 56.5 N/A $61 Reliable Man / Charlotte Russe
13 3 FAITHFUL AZZ Craig Widdison Blaike McDougall 20.2 7 58.5 N/A $19 Keep the Faith / Magnetic Magic
1 CERTAIN SHAFT Peter J Morgan 0 N/A Shaft / Acertaindee
6 HOULIO’S DREAM Kym Davison Mathew Cahill 0 N/A Husson / Bridge of Sighs
5 HIGH ADVICE Donna Scott Ms Winona Costin 0 N/A Good Journey / Ashlyn
12 EMBER BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Wayne Carroll Josh Richards (a0/50kg) 0 N/A Zariz / Campfire Stories
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:58.81 Last 600m: 0:35.12 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 SHORES OF AVALON BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Keith Dryden Brodie Loy 1 54.5 58 $2.30F The Factor / Angel of Avalon
2 2 GRETZKY Joseph Ible Simon Miller 1.61 6 58 60 $15 All Too Hard / There's Only One
3 3 DISSEDGE Craig Widdison Nick Souquet 1.86 5 56.5 62 $4.40 Dissident / Alternative Edge
4 5 BELLARINA MAGIC BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Brett Cavanough Jake Duffy 2.63 4 56 61 $4.80 Magic Albert / Diva Bellarina
5 11 SILKS ’N’ STARS Denise Wise Mathew Cahill 3.86 7 54 52 $21 Epaulette / Star of the Ball
6 10 MISS SMARTY PANTS Norm Loy Robbie Dolan (a0/49kg) 4.74 2 54 52 $21 Better Than Ready / I'm a Smarty Pants
7 4 RED IMPULSE Russell Osborne Tyler Schiller (a1.5/49kg) 5.08 9 56.5
(cd 55)
62 $9.50 Redente / Fast Impulse
8 12 LOOSE WIRE Wade Mathie Lewis German (a0/52.5kg) 5.64 11 54 50 $26 Zariz / Marelyn's Image
9 14 WILLYBEAFACTOR BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Trevor Sutherland Ms Ellen Hennessy (a3/51.5kg) 7.92 8 54
(cd 51.5)
46 $41 The Factor / Mysteries
10 13 REINE RAPIDE Kevin Hanley Michael Heagney 9.08 10 54 49 $101 Animal Kingdom / Menage a Charge
11 15e LOUIS’S GIRL Dean Boal Bradley Vale 13.37 3 54 25 $151 Bernardini / Typhoon Billie
1 BISCARA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Matthew Dale Blaike McDougall 0 65 Rubick / Liza
6 MILAMOO Mick Miladinovic 0 57 Zariz / Cannshe
8 CORAZON DE ORO Chris Heywood Josh Richards (a0/50kg) 0 54 Al Maher / Hullabaloo
9 HALO WARRIOR BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Craig Widdison 0 52 The Brothers War / Halo Halo
Of $40,000.1st $19,700, 2nd $7,150, 3rd $3,750, 4th $2,200, 5th $1,300, 6th $1,100, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000, Equine Welfare Fund $400, Jockey Welfare Fund $400.
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 2:30.52 Last 600m: 0:36.57 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 MI KERI PI David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Blaike McDougall 1 59 66 $6.50 The Factor / Rachael's Pride
2 8 MISS SHARP Craig Widdison Brodie Loy 1.08 9 54.5 57 $10 Americain / Southern Bound
3 6 AZARYAH Trevor Sutherland Shaun Guymer 2.5 10 57.5 63 $9 Al Maher / Boendso
4 1 FOX BEAT Luke Pepper Ms Ellen Hennessy (a3/51.5kg) 4.57 7 60.5
(cd 57.5)
65 $5.50 Foxwedge / Mo Cuishle
5 4 THE DOMINATOR (NZ) Henry Dwyer Ben Allen 4.62 12 60 64 $11 Thewayyouare / Dominique
6 3 READY BY DESIGN Anthony Freedman Matthew Allen 4.95 8 60 67 $3.40F Master of Design / Guajeo
7 12 BILLO ROAD Kerry Weir Jordan Mallyon 6.65 5 54 44 $101 Zoffany / Bold Shift
8 9 BOCAIN Kym Davison Brendan Ward 7.92 4 54 48 $31 Americain / Bokissa
9 13 HAUNTED STREAM John & Chris Ledger Zac Spain 8.2 2 54 44 $61 Al Samer / Lively Colours
10 7 RIVER OF GOLD Mitchell Beer Ms Kayla Nisbet 8.23 6 56 60 $11 Stratum / Gold Copy
11 2 ETNA (FR) Rhys Archard Dylan Dunn 9.96 3 60 64 $8 Montjeu / Aiglonne
12 14 KING OF STING (NZ) Trevor Sutherland Bradley Vale 11.08 11 54 39 $151 Eighth Wonder / Pete's Choice
10 COOL ARTIE John & Chris Ledger Jake Duffy 0 48 Artie Schiller / Navica
11 SHARLIE Craig Widdison Simon Miller 0 47 Artie Schiller / Enshraah
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:30.36 Last 600m: 0:37.57 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 BEZOS Mitchell Beer Ms Ellen Hennessy (a3/51.5kg) 5 59
(cd 56)
66 $11 Written Tycoon / Munchie
2 3 THE DOCTOR’S SON John Whitelaw Michael Heagney 0.84 10 58 64 $9 Dr Doute's / Kouklamou
3 9 FALLING WATERS Norm Loy Brodie Loy 2 11 55 62 $11 Turffontein / Crystal Cheval
4 1 HEMMERLE Jamie Stewart Matthew Allen 2.03 7 60 68 $16 Lucas Cranach / Medowie Jewel
5 4 FUSCA Joseph Ible Shaun Guymer 2.83 8 56.5 65 $10 Delago Deluxe / Lady Ice
6 14 ROCKY HIGH Kym Davison Ms Kayla Nisbet 2.86 14 54 48 $51 Rock 'n' Pop / High Tea
7 12 RENT A ROCK Danny Williams Robbie Dolan (a0/49kg) 3.81 3 54 54 $8.50 Fiorente / Rock of Ages
8 6 BENJAMERY Pat Widdup Richard Bensley 3.87 1 55.5 59 $8 Hillman / One for the Kids
9 5 MOOKAREENA Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones Simon Miller 4.13 4 56.5 65 $5 Shamus Award / Puerto Vallarta
10 7 HELCOLORE Donna Scott Blaike McDougall 4.27 2 55.5 59 $4.80F Helmet / Tricolore
11 11 REFIRE Danny Williams Mathew Cahill 5.38 12 54 54 $26 Epaulette / Up State
12 10 WEJA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Gary Colvin Tyler Schiller (a1.5/49kg) 5.94 6 54
(cd 52.5)
56 $21 Shamus Award / Tiger Tess
13 8 TRUMBO Mick Miladinovic Zac Spain 6.86 9 55.5 59 $31 California Dane / Cannshe
14 13 SIZZLEONTHEBRIDGE Rodger Waters Josh Richards (a0/50kg) 8.12 13 54 51 $91 Sizzling / Mill Bridge
Of $80,000.1st $38,750, 2nd $14,600, 3rd $8,150, 4th $4,650, 5th $3,000, 6th $2,250, 7th $1,750, 8th $1,750, 9th $1,750, 10th $1,750, Equine Welfare Fund $800, Jockey Welfare Fund $800.
BenchMark 70, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:23.98 Last 600m: 0:36.88 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 14 DEMANDING MO BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Trevor Sutherland Ms Ellen Hennessy (a3/51.5kg) 7 54
(cd 51.5)
54 $101 Uncle Mo / Demanding Miss
2 8 TOFFEE DOLL Craig Widdison Blaike McDougall 0.2 11 56.5 65 $3.50F Toorak Toff / Diamond Doll
3 10 LA SANTE Trevor Sutherland Shaun Guymer 0.38 8 55 58 $61 Hallowed Crown / Koonya
4 4 CONFIDANT BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Brodie Loy 0.73 10 59 66 $13 Fastnet Rock / Norzita
5 1 SAVOURY (NZ) Bjorn Baker Mathew Cahill 1.01 1 62 72 $11 Savabeel / Impulsive Dream
6 5 MENSA MISSILE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Winona Costin 1.79 5 58.5 65 $4.20 Smart Missile / Irresistible Charm
7 9 FRONT PAGE Geoff Duryea Jordan Mallyon 1.86 4 55 58 $10 Magnus / Stacey Lee
8 6 SOUTHERN APPEAL BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Danny Williams Robbie Dolan (a0/49kg) 2.95 6 57.5 63 $6.50 Not a Single Doubt / Donna's Appeal
9 3 REGARDSMAREE Henry Dwyer Ben Allen 4.18 3 59.5 67 $9.50 So You Think / Rossa Mia
10 11 LADY LOIRE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Tyler Schiller (a1.5/49kg) 4.66 2 55
(cd 53.5)
62 $16 Not a Single Doubt / Vintage Quality
11 2 COCK MATCH BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Danny Williams Dylan Dunn 10.64 9 61 70 $15 Zoffany / Danish Dollar
15 RENT A ROCK Danny Williams 0 54 Fiorente / Rock of Ages
13 BLUE JEAN BABY (NZ) Mitchell Beer Simon Miller 0 55 Ferlax / Silenzia Blue
7 STRIKE A BEAU Richard Laming Zac Spain 0 63 Brazen Beau / She Has Arrived
12 FREAKY FRECKLES BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Theresa Bateup Brock Ryan (a0/50kg) 0 58 Al Maher / Ruby Love
Of $75,000.1st $35,250, 2nd $13,750, 3rd $7,750, 4th $4,500, 5th $3,000, 6th $2,250, 7th $1,750, 8th $1,750, 9th $1,750, 10th $1,750, Equine Welfare Fund $750, Jockey Welfare Fund $750.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:51.87 Last 600m: 0:33.79 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 MISTER MOGUL Henry Dwyer Ben Allen 5 58 81 $3.50F Written Tycoon / Goldberg
2 5 ANOTHER SIN Brett Cavanough Mathew Cahill 0.8 4 57.5 80 $4.60 Duporth / Sin Sin Sin
3 9 TYCOON TONY Scott McIntosh Jake Duffy 1.16 9 54 71 $61 Written Tycoon / Real Ruby
4 11 HARALBEN Allan McRae Blaike McDougall 1.58 12 54 67 $15 Pellizotti / Tactical Miss
5 2 MOSSMAN GORGE Matthew Dale Dylan Dunn 1.91 3 59.5 84 $6.50 Mossman / Lesmartre
6 12 EQUALLY WILD John Rooney Logan McNeil (a2/53kg) 2.54 2 54
(cd 53)
65 $26 Equiano / Wild Celebrity
7 14 SQUAW VALLEY Norm Loy Brodie Loy 3.1 14 54
(cd 54.5)
64 $19 Zoffany / Bella Ballerina
8 8 BEAUTIFUL BEE Russell Osborne Tyler Schiller (a1.5/49kg) 3.11 8 54
(cd 52.5)
71 $6.50 Redente / Lady Bureaucrat
9 6 LIBERTY SONG Dan McCarthy Ms Kayla Nisbet 3.26 7 56.5 78 $41 Statue Of Liberty / Music in the Park
10 17e WEDNESDAY WARRIOR Peter J Morgan Jordan Mallyon 3.56 6 54 61 $41 Bon Hoffa / Sliding Fast
11 18e NEVADA DANE Rob Wellington Lewis German (a0/52.5kg) 3.94 11 54 60 $41 California Dane / Public Profile
12 15e AIR GORDON Pat Widdup Richard Bensley 3.97 13 54
(cd 55)
63 $41 Haradasun / That's Not Apt
13 7 VINNIE VEGA Kym Davison Ms Winona Costin 4.13 1 54 73 $31 Lope de Vega / Emily's Keeper
14 10 LOGAN RIVER Mitchell Beer Ms Ellen Hennessy (a3/51.5kg) 4.27 10 54
(cd 51.5)
69 $11 Snitzel / Regrowth
4 REBEL MISS Matthew Smith Robbie Dolan (a0/49kg) 0 85 Krupt / Marju Rani
1 SEI STELLA Matthew Dale Matthew Allen 0 89 Not a Single Doubt / Furla
13 DO THE HIPPY Daniel Bowman Zac Spain 0 64 Hard Spun / Hippy Deluxe
16e JUST A FLASH Andrew Molloy 0 62 Money or the Gun / Rhythm Beat
Of $200,000.1st $109,350, 2nd $36,750, 3rd $17,750, 4th $8,900, 5th $5,250, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $2,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $2,000. LISTED
Quality, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 2:01.16 Last 600m: 0:37.47 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Track upgraded to (Good 3) at 5:05pm to retrospetively include Race 7.
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 SPUNLAGO Ron Stubbs Mathew Cahill 8 55.5 85 $41 Hard Spun / Lindt
2 5 MAID OF ORE Nick Olive Shaun Guymer 1.11 13 55 88 $4.40 Duporth / Feisty Rose
3 16 GREAT GLEN (GB) Todd Smart Michael Heagney 2.19 12 54 63 $101 High Chaparral / Grand Opening
4 3 WILLI WILLI Craig Widdison Blaike McDougall 4.42 7 56 86 $13 Mint Lane / Aseelah
5 2 FUN FACT Bjorn Baker Brodie Loy 5.69 6 58 90 $4 The Factor / Fill the Page
6 14 PERFECT ILLUSION (GB) Mitchell Beer Jordan Mallyon 6.08 14 54 66 $61 Nathaniel / Chicita Banana
7 12 MONEGAL Theresa Bateup Brock Ryan (a) 7.05 10 54 72 $15 Lope de Vega / Sublissime
8 15 ROYAL THUNDER David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Tyler Schiller (a) 7.93 2 54 66 $31 Casino Prince / Thundarosa
9 1 MORTON’S FORK Richard Litt Dylan Dunn 9.71 1 59 92 $12 Ad Valorem / Dilemmas
10 8 ATTORNEY (FR) Matthew Smith Robbie Dolan (a) 9.76 9 54 75 $3.50F Makfi / Tia Kia
11 9 MERCURIAL LAD Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones Ms Kayla Nisbet 11.05 4 54 74 $26 Pendragon / Mercury Lady
12 17e GOTTALUVTRUCKS Norm Loy Brendan Ward 12.9 5 54 61 $91 Camelot / Victory Tycoon
13 10 PUMPKIN PIE Richard & Michael Freedman Ms Winona Costin 20.94 11 54 74 $17 Star Witness / Thanksgiving
14 13 RUBY SKYE Craig Widdison Lewis German (a) 26.85 3 54 70 $31 Reset / Rich Ruby Red
11 ALL HARD WOOD Richard Laming Zac Spain 0 73 All Too Hard / Wood Lane
6 MOUNT TABORA (USA) Peter & Paul Snowden 0 80 Scat Daddy / Canterbury Lace
7 ALL TOO SOON David Payne Jake Duffy 0 77 All Too Hard / Gallant Tess
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:09.83 Last 600m: 0:35.73 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Dead heat for 8th
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 14 MNEMENTH Mitchell Beer Jordan Mallyon 6 59 55 $6 Eurozone / Yurrapendi
2 8 DALAALAAT David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Blaike McDougall 0.24 8 61 59 $2.60F Written Tycoon / Dancing Heather
3 16e KAIPAKI (NZ) Rodger Waters Tyler Schiller (a1.5/49kg) 1.14 5 59
(cd 57.5)
54 $9 Shamexpress / Scattercat
4 18e THIS SKILLED CAT Craig Widdison Nick Souquet 2.02 3 58 52 $11 Skilled / This Cat's Magic
5 6 CRYFOWL Scott Spackman Jake Duffy 2.09 7 61.5 59 $51 Street Cry / More Chickens
6 2 MAID IN MILAN Mitchell Beer Ms Heni Ede (a4/55kg) 2.64 1 63
(cd 59)
66 $5.50 Master of Design / Lady of Dormello
7 10 WRECKING BALL Rob Blacker Ben Allen 3.11 14 60.5 57 $19 More Than Ready / Presenting
8 7 IMITATION GAME Doug Gorrel Ms Kayla Nisbet 3.14 9 61.5 59 $26 Moshe / Deciphered
8 4 SMART AIN’T HE Dan McCarthy Ms Alexandra Bryan (a1.5/51kg) 3.14 12 63
(cd 61.5)
62 $51 Smart Missile / Ain't She Grand
10 13 IL PROFESSIONALE Keith Dryden Ms Winona Costin 4.86 11 59 58 $12 Pierro / O'perfect One
11 5 WAITING FOR A MATE Norm Loy Ms Danielle Scott (a4/50kg) 4.98 13 62
(cd 58)
60 $61 Widden Valley / Flashdanza
12 15 KOPAONIK Mick Miladinovic Dylan Dunn 5.23 2 58.5 57 $71 Shinzig / Princess Dani
13 11 DAMAGIC Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones Ms Belinda Wright (a2/53kg) 6.58 4 60
(cd 58)
56 $41 Magic Albert / Goldam
14 3 PACIFIC TYCOON Jodie Bohr Logan McNeil (a2/53kg) 8.04 10 63
(cd 61)
62 $81 Written Tycoon / Mururoa
17e HAJDUK Mick Miladinovic 0 53 Duke of Marmalade / Sacred Halo
19e LIBERTY POWER Stephen Aldridge Michael Heagney 0 50 Statue Of Liberty / Risque Rouge
9 HIGH STREET Todd Smart Simon Miller 0 61 High Chaparral / Amaranda
1 WILLY WHITE SOCKS Trevor Sutherland 0 64 Haradasun / Miang
12 KATHAIRE (NZ) Joseph Ible Ms Ellen Hennessy (a3/51.5kg) 0 60 Per Incanto / Deep Pockets