Port Macquarie: Port Macquarie Race Club Thursday 05, March 2020

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 6
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Wed 11-Mar-20 5:13PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 101
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:00.05 Last 600m: 0:35.18 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 SPARKLING ROSE Matthew Robinson Ben Looker 7 55 N/A $4.40 Charge Forward / Night Light
2 6 CRAZEELIL Jonathan Smith Jon Grisedale 0.24 3 55 N/A $8 Dr Doute's / Majnoonah
3 11 TRUMPS IN Jeremy Sylvester Brooke Stower 1.66 2 55 N/A $21 Golden Archer / Amazing Heart
4 10 TREMATON Paul Perry Luke Rolls 1.78 5 55 N/A $12 Albrecht / Friendly Conflict
5 7 DRAGON’S BEAUTY Dianne Lumsden Ms Jenny Duggan (a0/50kg) 1.86 1 55 N/A $21 Ad Valorem / Beautiful Dragon
6 4 QUKES (NZ) Stephen Jones Grant Buckley 2.67 8 56 N/A $3.70F Swiss Ace / Conferencia
7 8 EPAULETTE PRINCE Glen Milligan Ms Cejay Graham (a0/49kg) 2.77 9 55 N/A $3.80 Epaulette / Dance Class
8 3 DIP DYE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Joe Curran Andrew Gibbons 5.79 10 56.5 N/A $91 Sepoy / Light Touch
9 1 CAPED SPAWN (NZ) Melissa Harrison Matthew Paget 6.89 4 59 N/A $9.50 Cape Blanco / Pulcinella
10 5 THE BIG BOY Melissa Harrison Luke Cumberland 17.53 6 56 N/A $101 Delago Deluxe / Lounge
2 ROCKY CASHEL Sean Blayden Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/52kg) 0 N/A Rock of Cashel / Serape
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:59.84 Last 600m: 0:34.55 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 ZAPLUCK BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Marc Quinn Liam Blanch (a3/49kg) 9 55.5
(cd 52.5)
48 $15 Pluck / Zaminga
2 10 VALLEY’S SISTER Bob Milligan Darryl McLellan 2.32 6 54 44 $10 Benfica / Another
3 2 PHANTOM SPARK Damien Lane Jake Hull 2.39 2 58 52 $41 Denman / Trick of Light
4 4 SUPREME DIVA Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 2.45 8 57 54 $3.30F Supreme Class / Diamante Diva
5 5 MORE THAN A SAMBA Stephen Jones Grant Buckley 2.46 5 56.5 49 $4.20 More Than Ready / Divya
6 1 SERBELLONI Paul Perry Rory Hutchings 2.73 1 60 56 $5 Snitzel / Guelder
7 8 PEACHIES DREAM Bob Milligan Ms Cejay Graham (a0/49kg) 4.07 3 55 50 $4.80 Dream Ahead / Desert Pegasus
8 6 LYNN’S DREAM Barry Ratcliff Paul Payne 4.36 4 56 52 $151 Dream Ahead / Fleecing
9 3 HIDDEN ACE Karen Outtrim Ben Looker 6.68 10 57 50 $26 Hidden Dragon / Point One
LR 9 ROOSTER COGBURN Paul Perry Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 7 55 46 $41 Honor in War / Our Choice
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:13.37 Last 600m: 0:35.83 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Yuralla Reign) $51, Deductions in $: Win 0c & Place 0c for 1st, 6c for 2nd, 11c for 3rd.
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 CAPTAIN SOLO (NZ) Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56kg) 4 58.5 N/A $1.30F Jakkalberry / Errant
2 9 STONECOLD FLEX BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Tas Morton Rory Hutchings 2.14 2 58.5 N/A $4.60 Carlton House / Ilringya
3 10 NIGHT TERROR Neil Godbolt Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 2.91 8 57 N/A $10 Statue Of Liberty / Luscious Lips
4 12 CANDY PANTS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Ashley Morgan 5.55 3 56.5 N/A $81 Excelebration / Alli's Aria
5 1 BADGE OF HONOUR Peter Cheers Brooke Stower 7.19 9 59 N/A $31 Reward for Effort / Samana
6 13 SCARAB BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Jeff Englebrecht Ms Rachael Murray 7.28 6 56.5 N/A $61 Hinchinbrook / Khepri
7 5 STELLA DEL ROCK Brett Bellamy Qin Yong (a1.5/49kg) 11.21 5 59
(cd 57.5)
N/A $101 Bernardini / Joplin
8 4 POP POWER (NZ) Les Tilley Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/52kg) 12.19 1 59
(cd 57.5)
N/A $51 Rock 'n' Pop / Citadelle
9 3 GOOKY’S GIFT Karen Outtrim Raymond Spokes 14.19 7 59 N/A $91 Husson / Beautiful Alliance
SB 11 YURALLA REIGN Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 0 57 N/A   Eurozone / Coustellet
6 WHAT A CRACKER Allan Kehoe 0 N/A Smart Missile / Thisideup
2 CALIFORNIA SPELL Mark Minervini Darryl McLellan 0 N/A Snitzel / Angel's Spell
8 MEDELLIN BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Damien Lane 0 N/A Eurozone / Categorical
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:14.03 Last 600m: 0:37.01 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 12 EXOTIC PEARL BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Tracey Bartley Darryl McLellan 7 56.5 N/A $2.20F Shamus Award / Explicit Vixen
2 5 WALTON HALL Neil Godbolt Jeff Kehoe 3.17 9 59 N/A $12 Ad Valorem / Deep Forest
3 1 BALBOA Grant Prosser Matthew Paget 3.34 2 59 N/A $8.50 Duporth / Kapcat
4 3 MISTER RIPLEY Rodney Bailey Ms Rachael Murray 4.36 3 59 N/A $21 Akeed Mofeed / Dream Beauty
5 9 LES AMOUREUX Stephen Jones Grant Buckley 4.93 1 57 N/A $3.10 Redoute's Choice / Eau de Joie
6 7 NEW YORK NICK BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Luke Rolls 6.61 8 58.5 N/A $31 Nicconi / Just Cooking
7 2 FROSTY OLAF Peter Cheers Brooke Stower 7.6 6 59 N/A $101 Eurozone / Isla Kristina
8 6 APACHE COVE Reginald Wilkes Raymond Spokes 7.61 11 58.5 N/A $101 Dark Cove / Capacious
9 11 ASHMORE BERTO BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Damien Lane Ben Looker 8.28 10 56.5 N/A $26 Polarmore / Joy Division
10 4 RAMROD Brett Bellamy Qin Yong (a1.5/49kg) 8.75 4 59
(cd 57.5)
N/A $81 Pierro / Never Forget
11 10 SABEAUX Jeff Englebrecht Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/52kg) 11.22 5 57
(cd 55.5)
N/A $14 Animal Kingdom / Hannah Jane
13 RUBICK’S MAGIC BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kristen Buchanan Ms Jenny Duggan (a0/50kg) 0 N/A Rubick / Magic in Motion
8 NOBLE BANNER BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Wayne Wilkes 0 N/A Excelebration / Miss Fascinator
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:33.04 Last 600m: 0:38.40 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 STRAWBERRY BEAR Peter Cheers Grant Buckley 3 59 N/A $7.50 Home On the Grange / Tears Roll Down
2 10 RIZZOLI Hilary Dew Jayden Barrie (a3/53kg) 0.69 9 57
(cd 54)
N/A $10 Shamus Award / Noble Heir
3 15e SHIMMER LAKE (NZ) Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 1.44 4 56.5 N/A $9 Savabeel / Grey Swallow
4 11 ZA ZA ZENA Ronald Broomhall Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 1.94 11 57 N/A $5.50 Zariz / Campfire Stories
5 6 AVASHIIN Sean Blayden Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/52kg) 2.23 6 57
(cd 55.5)
N/A $91 Eurozone / Liza
6 4 SUBMISSION Melissa Harrison Matthew Paget 4.24 8 58.5 N/A $10 Arena / Royal Palm
7 7 JUNGLE ROSE Dean Jackson Raymond Spokes 6.28 5 57 N/A $41 Jungle Ruler / The Marauding Rose
8 14 SWEET FU BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Warren Gavenlock Ms Rachael Murray 8.1 12 56.5 N/A $81 Sizzling / Swiss Current
9 5 ANAMAGIC Neil Godbolt Jeff Kehoe 9.76 2 57 N/A $7 Anacheeva / Rocktruder
10 8 LITTLE FUNNY BUNNY Peter Cheers Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 11.6 10 57
(cd 55)
N/A $101 Your Song / Winter Princess
11 13 JUST COSMOS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Warren Gavenlock Darryl McLellan 12.03 7 56.5 N/A $3.50F Dissident / Ming Zhi Cosmos
12 3 SYTUS Jeremy Sylvester Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56kg) 15.57 1 59 N/A $8 So You Think / Union Street
16e WILDCARD Maree Hopkins Paul Payne 0 N/A Lord Jim / Ameanareana
1 IZZAT Nathan Doyle Ashley Morgan 0 N/A Sepoy / Voltdanze
9 RITZY DIVA Mark Minervini Luke Cumberland 0 N/A Reward for Effort / Viva La Diva
12 DOOMSIE Kris Lees 0 N/A Domesday / Go Johemma
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:32.66 Last 600m: 0:37.57 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 CENTRAL WITNESS Daniel Want Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 3 58
(cd 56)
60 $19 Star Witness / My Central
2 2 ACOUSTIX Tas Morton Ms Jenny Duggan (a0/50kg) 0.06 4 60.5 65 $4.40 Snitzel / Alberton Park
3 6 TIGEEN (NZ) Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56kg) 1.52 12 60 68 $3.20F O'Reilly / Knocknacrea
4 11 DREAMFYRE Paul Perry Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/52kg) 2.53 2 54
(cd 52.5)
53 $21 Lucas Cranach / Adabelle
5 12 EERISED Steve Brewer Liam Blanch (a3/49kg) 2.57 5 54
(cd 51)
48 $31 Widden Valley / Fabulash
6 3 WEWONYA Hilary Dew Jayden Barrie (a3/53kg) 3.12 9 60.5
(cd 57.5)
65 $15 Minardi / Majestic Kin
7 1 NORTHERN KNIGHT Brett Bellamy Qin Yong (a1.5/49kg) 3.39 11 61.5
(cd 60)
67 $9 Bon Hoffa / Flying Cassie
8 10 MISTER MAKER Catherine Inwood Ms Yvette Lewis (a2/53kg) 3.75 7 55.5
(cd 53.5)
55 $21 Excellent Art / Eight Lives
9 4 REAL GENT (GB) Greg Howells Brandon Griffiths (a1.5/54kg) 3.79 1 60
(cd 58.5)
64 $5 Kendargent / Ebatana
10 5 STRAIGHT HOME Bob Milligan Ms Cejay Graham (a0/49kg) 6.52 10 60 64 $16 Home On the Grange / Cafe de Jour
11 8 FASTQUEST (IRE) Vince Jones Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 7.42 8 58 60 $26 Fast Company / Walk On Quest
12 9 LOBBAN DYNAMITE Colin Hughes Ms Georgina McDonnell (a3/52kg) 8.71 6 57.5
(cd 54.5)
63 $101 Floral Dynamite / Excello
13e FINANCIAL Tony Ball Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 0 46 Prince Arthur / It's All Money
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:54.47 Last 600m: 0:36.88 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 INTO THE OBLIVION Paul Perry Brandon Griffiths (a1.5/54kg) 4 55
(cd 54)
55 $4F Hinchinbrook / Famous Lilly
2 12 TANN HILLS BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Jeff Englebrecht Grant Buckley 0.85 5 54 52 $9.50 Lope de Vega / Very Speed
3 4 SENATORIAL BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Tony Ball Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 2.87 1 55.5 56 $4.60 Hinchinbrook / Acorker
4 11 LONGCHAMP LASS David Atkins Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 3.17 3 54 52 $13 Dream Ahead / Wejdaan
5 7 JUSTICE HONOR Melissa Harrison Jon Grisedale 3.58 12 55 55 $13 Daliapour / Hanna Rossa
6 13 URBAN PRINCE Peter Horsnell Ashley Morgan 5.99 9 54 48 $21 Authorized / Rose of Pyrmont
7 1 MANDALONG TAPIT (USA) Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Ms Jenny Duggan (a0/50kg) 6.75 7 60 65 $8.50 Tapit / Euphrosyne
8 3 UP THE STAIRS Terry Evans Matthew Paget 7.59 11 56.5 58 $6.50 Savoire Vivre / Private Nip
9 15e TIME STALKER BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Dean Jackson Qin Yong (a1.5/49kg) 8.39 6 54
(cd 52.5)
43 $26 Oratorio / Stellas Delight
10 9 DRAGON’S SHADOW Karen Outtrim Raymond Spokes 8.4 8 54
(cd 55)
52 $12 Pendragon / Northbourne Avenue
11 16e CLASSICMAN Jeremy Sylvester Brooke Stower 10.23 2 54 41 $31 Iffraaj / Exquisitely
12 14 FIRST PIROUETTE Jeff Englebrecht Andrew Gibbons 14.8 10 54
(cd 55)
45 $31 Pierro / Arrowette
8 MORE SPICE BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Scott Singleton Billy Cray 0 54 Mosayter / Spice It Up
2 RIPPA EAGLE (NZ) Dwayne Schmidt Luke Rolls 0 65 Rip Van Winkle / Penny Whistle
10 FOUND OUT Jay Hopkins Ms Rachael Murray 0 52 Exceed And Excel / Secret Liaison
5 TRIPLE CHOICE Tracey Bartley Serg Lisnyy 0 56 Choisir / Three Cheers
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:13.68 Last 600m: 0:36.71 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 TEO TORRIATE Greg Howells Brandon Griffiths (a1.5/54kg) 12 56.5
(cd 55)
49 $6.50 Dusty Moon / Too Dark
2 2 NASHIAN Marc Quinn Liam Blanch (a3/49kg) 0.28 13 61.5
(cd 58.5)
59 $5.50 Scintillo / Sakhra
3 10 GYPSY QUEEN Bob Milligan Ms Cejay Graham (a0/49kg) 0.8 10 55.5 47 $4.80F Ad Valorem / Bedizened
4 8 ARMINA David Atkins Ms Amelia Denby 1.16 3 56.5 49 $8.50 Epaulette / Rich Man's Girl
5 11 TAKEN ON CHANCE Neil Godbolt Jeff Kehoe 1.29 9 54 44 $9 Hinchinbrook / Never Doubt Me
6 5 DI’S DIAMOND Les Tilley Ms Rachael Murray 1.58 11 59.5 55 $6.50 Beautiful Crown / Santocia
7 13 PICCOLO MISS Daniel & Rocky Simonetta Paul Payne 1.93 4 54 39 $71 Kaphero / Lucky for Me
8 3 TINAI Jeff Englebrecht Grant Buckley 2.57 7 60.5 57 $26 Magic Albert / Mary's Grace
9 7 DIVINE DREAM BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Luke Rolls 4.07 1 57.5 52 $21 Murtajill / Adabelle
10 1 LADY I AM Tracey Bartley Darryl McLellan 4.12 2 62 60 $14 I Am Invincible / Lady Charlotte
11 6 STOP THE FIGHT Colt Prosser Matthew Paget 4.3 6 58.5 53 $21 Congrats / Book Lover
12 4 DARMASUN Rodney Bailey Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/52kg) 4.64 5 60
(cd 58.5)
56 $14 Fighting Sun / Darmasanda
13 12 LILY’S LITTLE GIRL Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Ms Zoe Connally (a4/53kg) 7.98 8 54
(cd 53)
41 $91 Spinning World / Secret Strategy
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Colts, Geldings and Entires, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:13.63 Last 600m: 0:36.74 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 GIRONDE Nathan Doyle Ms Grace Willoughby (a1.5/55kg) 8 62
(cd 60.5)
61 $5.50 War / Deluga Lass
2 7 JONJO’S COMET Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Ms Zoe Connally (a4/53kg) 0.34 7 58
(cd 54)
52 $19 Tickets / Fabulash
3 3 HUBBLE Kristen Buchanan Ben Looker 1.02 10 60 56 $3F Star Witness / Pretentious Miss
4 14 I’M JACKO Mick O'Neill Jon Grisedale 1.07 12 54 42 $51 Za-Im / Tamarao Miss
5 10 MAKUBA Tony Ball Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 2.19 4 57.5 51 $17 Red Element / Stop And Stare
6 9 JUST SIZZLING Neil Godbolt Darryl McLellan 2.53 5 57.5 51 $9 Sizzling / Final Star
7 6 TOAST Bob Milligan Ms Cejay Graham (a0/49kg) 3.08 6 58.5 53 $12 Purrealist / Three Cheers
8 12 FRENCH COMMAND Hilary Dew Jayden Barrie (a3/53kg) 4.55 1 56.5
(cd 53.5)
49 $9.50 Court Command / Larvaleur
9 4 SALTY RAIN Grant Prosser Matthew Paget 4.84 2 59.5 55 $26 Youthful Legs / Pauline's Dancer
10 11 MANNO Luke A Thomas Andrew Gibbons 5.31 3 57 50 $6.50 Dubleo / Many Things
11 13 HEAVEN’S DREAM Barry Ratcliff Raymond Spokes 7.76 11 54
(cd 55)
43 $41 Dare to Dream / Kim Heaven
12 8 RISALDAR Sally Taylor Grant Buckley 8.44 9 58 52 $31 Sepoy / Dorky
5 SPIRITUAL POWER Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56kg) 0 54 Invincible Spirit / Majestic Power
2 SCHEMER Paul Perry Rory Hutchings 0 58 Epaulette / Light Tactic