Rosehill Gardens: Australian Turf Club Tuesday 28, January 2020

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 6
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Wed 29-Jan-20 11:39AM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 135


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:55.97 Last 600m: 0:35.50 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 BIVOUAC James Cummings Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Dazzler
2 6 HUSH WRITER (JPN) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0.1 0 N/A   Rulership / Star of Sapphire
3 7 NIGHT’S WATCH (NZ) Chris Waller James McDonald 2.4 0 N/A   Redwood / Glory Run
4 4 CASCADIAN (GB) James Cummings Tommy Berry 2.5 0 N/A   New Approach / Falls of Lora
5 2 AVILIUS (GB) James Cummings Nash Rawiller 2.7 0 N/A   Pivotal / Alessandria
6 8 SHADOW HERO Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 4.3 0 N/A   Pierro / Sookie
7 5 CASTELVECCHIO Richard Litt Kerrin McEvoy 5.2 0 N/A   Dundeel / St. Therese
8 1 ANOTHER DOLLAR (NZ) Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 6 0 N/A   Ocean Park / Make a Wish


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:55.58 Last 600m: 0:35.60 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 KIAMICHI James Cummings Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Sidestep / Ouachita
2 2 DEPRIVE James Cummings James McDonald 2.8 0 N/A   Denman / Defrock
3 1 DAWN PASSAGE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 2.9 0 N/A   Dawn Approach / Raja Lane
4 4 FLIT James Cummings Hugh Bowman 3.4 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Glissade
5 7 SOOTHING James Cummings Tommy Berry 4.3 0 N/A   Lonhro / Dreamy
6 6 LIFE LESS ORDINARY (IRE) Chris Waller Jason Collett 5 0 N/A   Thewayyouare / Dont Cross Tina
3 EASTENDER Chris Waller Oisin Orr 0 N/A Tickets / Cougar Alley

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:03.76 Last 600m: 0:35.90 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 HEY MIGHTY Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Pear Tart
2 2 COLESBERG Bjorn Baker Jay Ford 0.5 0 N/A   Congrats / Purrpurrlena
3 5 MISSILE MANTRA Peter & Paul Snowden Hugh Bowman 0.7 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Wecansay Mak
4 3 FORTRESS COMMAND Gerald Ryan Jason Collett 2.9 0 N/A   Sebring / Prairie Star
5 1 ANTARCTIC OCEAN (NZ) Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 3.1 0 N/A   Proisir / Midnight Revels
6 7 YONKERS (USA) Chris Waller James McDonald 5.3 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Anne of Kiev
6 THE BOUNTY Tim Martin James Innes Jnr 0 N/A So You Think / That's Leila

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:02.55 Last 600m: 0:34.70 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 PINVINCIBLE (NZ) Tim Martin Rory Hutchings 0 N/A   Pins / Queen Of Lions
2 6 SHOCK ALERT (NZ) Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0.1 0 N/A   Shocking / Just So
3 1 CAMP RIFLE James Cummings Hugh Bowman 1.9 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Mead
4 3 MARISE Chris Waller James McDonald 2.2 0 N/A   So You Think / Natural Woman
5 7 SUPER CYCLONE Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 2.7 0 N/A   Sepoy / Lady Krovanh
6 2 MAJELLA Matthew Smith Jean Van Overmeire 3.2 0 N/A   Testa Rossa / Centafaith
7 5 ROCK AMORE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 7.2 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Nicamorae

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:03.26 Last 600m: 0:35.40 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 CAN DO IT Jean Dubois Jean Van Overmeire 0 N/A   No Nay Never / Chrisalice
2 6 SEDUCTION QUEEN Richard & Michael Freedman Brenton Avdulla 2.5 0 N/A   Kermadec / Seduction Line
3 7 UNDER ORDERS Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Tommy Berry 3.5 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Loved Up
4 5 PYRMONT David Payne Glyn Schofield 3.9 0 N/A   Ad Valorem / Viscondesa
5 1 ANDERMATT James Cummings James McDonald 4.6 0 N/A   Snitzel / Portillo
6 2 BIDGEE ELLY Graham Brown Ms Kacie Adams 15.4 0 N/A   Bullet Train / Jeweller's Gem
4 LAMELO Amy Usher Ms Winona Costin 0 N/A Headwater / Sicilian Miss

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:03.01 Last 600m: 0:35.50 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 CHILLICHOC Lee Curtis Ms Winona Costin 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Chocaholic
2 4 FLATOUT ELLE Peter D Green Ms Cejay Graham 0.5 0 N/A   Shamus Award / Intergalactic
3 2 CHANTING James Cummings Joshua Parr 2 0 N/A   Epaulette / Shouts
4 5 INFLUENCER (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 2.1 0 N/A   Savabeel / Jacilo
5 1 CAPE LEOPARD Richard & Michael Freedman Brenton Avdulla 2.9 0 N/A   Fiorente / Tafelberg

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:03.42 Last 600m: 0:35.90 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 MENSA MISSILE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Irresistible Charm
2 4 GREEN JACKET Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0.4 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Simply Brilliant
3 5 IMPACTFUL Chris Waller James McDonald 3.9 0 N/A   Deep Impact / Lucky Raquie
4 2 COLONEL VON TRAPP Garry White Ms Ashleigh Borg 4.1 0 N/A   Dane Shadow / Myfavouritethings
5 8 WHISKEY JACK Matthew Smith Tom Marquand 4.2 0 N/A   Zoffany / Quest for Success
6 3 COSMIC KING Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 4.3 0 N/A   Animal Kingdom / Cosmic Belle
7 7 OLMETO Jean Dubois Jean Van Overmeire 5 0 N/A   Snitzel / Orion Love
8 1 CLASSIC KINGDOM Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Tommy Berry 6.1 0 N/A   Pierro / In the Future


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:52.90 Last 600m: 0:33.40 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 GOD OF THUNDER Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Jay Ford 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Jolie Bay
2 5 GLENALL Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Koby Jennings 5.3 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Our Quivira
3 1 BEAU IDEAL (GB) James Cummings James McDonald 6.6 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Lay Time
4 7 GOT YOUR SIX Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 7.3 0 N/A   Snitzel / Nutkin
5 10 VOX POPULI Lee Curtis Chad Lever 7.9 0 N/A   Choisir / Star Logie
6 4 ELABORATE Richard & Michael Freedman Ms Rachel Hunt 8.6 0 N/A   Excelebration / Laurinel Argie
7 3 BOTTEGA Gerald Ryan Kerrin McEvoy 12.4 0 N/A   Snitzel / Bennetta
8 8 RENALOT David Pfieffer Tommy Berry 17.6 0 N/A   Camelot / Kvarena
9 9 TATIARA David Payne Glyn Schofield 19 0 N/A   Snitzel / Gallant Tess
2 BETCHA FLYING Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A Uncle Mo / We Betcha


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:53.94 Last 600m: 0:33.80 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 RESIN James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Beaded
2 5 MORALIST Matthew Smith Tom Marquand 1 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Charlotte's Star
3 1 BRAZILICA Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 3.3 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Brazilian Pulse
4 9 SYLVIA’S MOTHER Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes James McDonald 3.4 0 N/A   Snitzel / Found the One
5 4 GREAT AFFAIR Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brenton Avdulla 4 0 N/A   Choisir / Berning Affair
6 2 DAWN DAWN Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 5.7 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Dawned
7 3 FAST TRAIN Gerald Ryan Adrian Layt 8 0 N/A   Bullet Train / Silent Symphony
8 8 SINGING RIVER Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor 8.4 0 N/A   Mossman / Semitone
9 6 PRINCESS ELLE Edward Cummings Glyn Schofield 10.7 0 N/A   Toorak Toff / All Black Girl
10 UNGUARDED Richard & Michael Freedman Ms Rachel Hunt 0 N/A Trusting / Madeittothemoon

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:54.44 Last 600m: 0:34.70 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 PRINCESS ZEDDY Gary Moore Jay Ford 0 N/A   Zoustar / Miss Eddy
2 2 GALANTHEUM Chris Waller James McDonald 0.4 0 N/A   Starspangledbanner / Casula Gal
3 1 CAN’T GET ENOUGH Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 2.4 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Crystal Rock
4 5 PAPERSCISSORSROCK Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 4.2 0 N/A   Scissor Kick / Diamonds of Dubawi
5 4 NOT FOR TURNING Tara & Phillipe Vigouroux Ms Winona Costin 5.9 0 N/A   No Nay Never / Martindale Road
6 8 SUNBORN Edward Cummings Glyn Schofield 6.4 0 N/A   Casino Prince / Honeymoon Cruise
7 7 SALUTADEEL Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 9 0 N/A   Dundeel / Salutations
3 MISS JAY FOX Bjorn Baker 0 N/A Written Tycoon / Miss Eejay

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:54.18 Last 600m: 0:34.10 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 DAME GISELLE Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Ballet Society
2 5 PRESSITA Lee Curtis Tim Clark 0.3 0 N/A   Press Statement / Magita
3 6 TILIA ROSE Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 3.3 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Prevail
4 2 EASIFAR (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 3.4 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Storm Fronts
5 4 LADY OF LUXURY Bjorn Baker Nash Rawiller 3.7 0 N/A   Criterion / Miss Beauty World
6 3 HYBRID THEORY Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 6.7 0 N/A   Brazen Beau / Belle's Ready
7 7 TWICE ON SUNDAY Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 7.7 0 N/A   Real Impact / Any Other Day
8 AUSTEJA Richard & Michael Freedman Ms Rachel Hunt 0 N/A Poet's Voice / Most Secretive

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:54.39 Last 600m: 0:34.90 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 MUCH MUCH BETTER John O'Shea Tom Marquand 0 N/A   Stratum / Dayeala
2 7 SHODO SHIMA Peter Robl Ms Cejay Graham 0.1 0 N/A   Unencumbered / Choose Wisely
3 6 OSCAR ZULU Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 1.1 0 N/A   Epaulette / Ininthree
4 1 BORDER CONTROL Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Jay Ford 1.2 0 N/A   Brazen Beau / Just Discreet
5 4 LAMBARDI Chris Waller James McDonald 2.3 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Ballet Suite
6 3 EDMOND Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 2.7 0 N/A   Excelebration / Avec Mon Ami
7 8 UGLY NIMO David Pfieffer Jason Collett 3.5 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Vivi Veloce
2 DESTINATION James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Heaven

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:54.64 Last 600m: 0:34.30 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 OSAMU Chris Waller James McDonald 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Written Dash
2 8 WRITE ON Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 3.8 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Off the Planet
3 4 HURT MONEY Peter & Paul Snowden Tim Clark 3.9 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Zingaling
4 2 CULTURAL AMNESIA Gerald Ryan Kerrin McEvoy 4.2 0 N/A   Snitzel / Zenon
5 6 TOMMY GOLD (NZ) John O'Shea Tom Marquand 4.6 0 N/A   Sacred Falls / Gold Rocks
6 7 VOLTERRA Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 5 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Tai Tai Tess
7 1 ABLE ARM Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 6.1 0 N/A   Pierro / Elite Circle
8 3 DAMREEL Con Karakatsanis Koby Jennings 22.9 0 N/A   Dundeel / Goldam

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:54.36 Last 600m: 0:34.10 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 JOR EL Gerald Ryan Robbie Dolan 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Senta Helga
2 1 BARBARIC Peter & Paul Snowden Tim Clark 1.5 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Mimi Lebrock
3 2 BLAZE A TRAIL Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 4.8 0 N/A   Criterion / Flaming
4 6 OLD LIQUORICE Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 8.9 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Black 'n' Tough
5 3 EBISU Peter Robl Ms Cejay Graham 11.8 0 N/A   Kermadec / Redtruth
6 7 RUELAS Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 12.3 0 N/A   Dissident / Rafaela's Aim
7 5 MORE POWER Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 93.4 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Power Lady

Three-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:55.36 Last 600m: 0:34.90 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ANAHEED Peter & Paul Snowden Tim Clark 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Rostova
2 3 CREATOR Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 0.4 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Silla Regalis
3 6 JETSKI James Cummings James McDonald 1.2 0 N/A   Lonhro / Outdoor
4 5 HARDEDGE Gerald Ryan Robbie Dolan 1.3 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Calvinia
5 2 CAPRI LANE (NZ) Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 1.6 0 N/A   Proisir / Bow Lane
6 7 PIPING ROLLER Mitch Newman Ms Winona Costin 2.9 0 N/A   Your Song / Prayer Time
7 4 DUMMY RUN David Payne Glyn Schofield 6.9 0 N/A   Deep Field / Gayika

Three-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:55.03 Last 600m: 0:34.40 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 MIRRA VISION Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Lonhro / Mirrasalo
2 5 ROMAN WOLF Gary Portelli Ms Rachel King 0.1 0 N/A   Deep Field / Exhibit
3 2 FAMOUS Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 3.1 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / A Time for Julia
4 1 DREAM CIRCLE David Payne Sam Clipperton 3.3 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Courtyard Circle
5 3 FOR LOVE Matthew Smith Nash Rawiller 3.5 0 N/A   Unencumbered / In Need I Am
6 6 THANKS TO YOU Jean Dubois Jean Van Overmeire 3.7 0 N/A   Star Witness / Thanksgiving
7 WHISPERED James Cummings James McDonald 0 N/A Lonhro / Indiscretions

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:56.09 Last 600m: 0:35.40 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 TOFFEE TONGUE (NZ) Chris Waller James McDonald 0 N/A   Tavistock / Bagalollies
2 4 OBSCENE Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 0.1 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Scenes
3 6 SNITZINNATI Gerald Ryan Adrian Layt 0.3 0 N/A   Snitzel / Soiree Girl
4 1 ASTRALIS Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brenton Avdulla 0.7 0 N/A   Sebring / Sayahailmary
5 5 SEBRING LASS Gary Portelli Ms Rachel King 1.5 0 N/A   Sebring / Artistic Lass
6 3 LOUISETTE Clare Cunningham Jean Van Overmeire 1.7 0 N/A   Guillotine / Bail Up
7 2 IMSOUANE James Cummings Joshua Parr 7.5 0 N/A   Lonhro / Seaside

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:54.19 Last 600m: 0:34.50 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 QUESTING David Pfieffer Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Rubick / It Had to Be You
2 3 DANAAT Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 1.5 0 N/A   Toronado / Anna Dana
3 1 ALWAYS ROSES Clare Cunningham Jean Van Overmeire 7 0 N/A   Dawn Approach / Le Sillage
4 2 ANY WISH (NZ) Lee Curtis Rory Hutchings 8.4 0 N/A   Savabeel / Make a Wish
5 5 LANU MOANA (NZ) Chris Waller Oisin Orr 12.4 0 N/A   Ocean Park / Oh So Glam
4 JEWELLED PRINCESS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 0 N/A Hallowed Crown / Zutara

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Colts, Geldings and Entires,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:54.86 Last 600m: 0:35.30 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 ZEMDEGS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 0 N/A   Rubick / Balloons
2 6 NO DOUBT A STAR David Pfieffer Tommy Berry 0.8 0 N/A   Star Witness / Elegant Doubt
3 2 BRING IT BACK Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Sam Clipperton 0.9 0 N/A   Sebring / No Looking Back
4 4 ENTENTE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 3 0 N/A   Dundeel / Nextess
5 5 FAST MELODY Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Rory Hutchings 3.3 0 N/A   Sebring / Sweetest Melody
6 1 ACTIVATION Chris Waller Oisin Orr 3.6 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Dual Diamond
7 7 PRINCE OF PUZZLE David Pfieffer Jean Van Overmeire 3.8 0 N/A   Rubick / Agathacristi
8 9 TONGARIRO James Cummings Joshua Parr 4.3 0 N/A   Animal Kingdom / Pele
9 3 BUTCH’N’BUGS Peter D Green Ms Ashleigh Borg 4.9 0 N/A   Sidestep / Phar Too Fast
10 8 SACRAMENTO Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 5.2 0 N/A   Pierro / Alzora