Beaumont Newcastle: Newcastle Jockey Club Wednesday 19, February 2020

Meeting Type: Provincial (Non-TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Back to top
Rail Position: +8m Entire
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 7
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Fri 21-Feb-20 1:48PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 139


Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:13.83 Last 600m: 0:35.43 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 OAKFIELD MISSILE Damien Lane Darryl McLellan 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Oakfield Queen
2 7 TOLEMAC Tracey Bartley Ms Rachael Murray 0.74 0 N/A   Camelot / Zermatt
3 6 POULTON LE SANDS Allan Denham Ms Stacey Metcalfe 8.94 0 N/A   Camelot / Morecambe Bay
4 4 MR GARCIA (GB) Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton 9 0 N/A   Paco Boy / Birdie
5 3 HIGH OPINION Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 9.38 0 N/A   Lord Jim / Kerzaz
6 1 HAND IT IN Rodney Ollerton Serg Lisnyy 10.4 0 N/A   Tickets / Cute And Cuddly
7 8 URBINO (GB) Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 11.91 0 N/A   Dansili / Novellara
8 2 HAVAZAC Jay Hopkins Ms Amelia Denby 12.4 0 N/A   Saint Thomas / Juba's Sister


Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:04.19 Last 600m: 0:34.75 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 TRUMBULL (NZ) Kim Waugh Grant Buckley 0 N/A   Darci Brahma / Pride And Passion
2 6 MOCAMBO Allan Denham Ms Stacey Metcalfe 2.87 0 N/A   Deep Field / Lady Bligh
3 4 DA POWER Kris Lees Luke Cumberland 3.45 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / Mosse Diva
4 1 ASHARANI Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton 4.82 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Fuji Dancer
5 2 BARE NAKED LADY Tracey Bartley Mitchell Bell 4.95 0 N/A   Walking or Dancing / Nakedindaspa
6 3 COGLIERE Marc Quinn Luke Rolls 6.72 0 N/A   Pluck / Final Star
7 5 LANDSTRASSE Gregory McFarlane Chris O'Brien 7.72 0 N/A   Sepoy / Viennese
8 7 POWERLINE Kris Lees Dylan Gibbons 10.11 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Graphite Lass


Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:03.46 Last 600m: 0:34.67 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 CELER Kim Waugh Grant Buckley 0 N/A   Excelebration / Amalfi Cat
2 7 STELLA SEA SUN Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0.58 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Jellicles
3 8 DEFEAT Tracey Bartley Mitchell Bell 0.6 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Shepishir
4 1 ARTICUS (FR) Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 1.76 0 N/A   Areion / Almerita
5 5 OAKFIELD CAPTAIN Damien Lane Darryl McLellan 2.63 0 N/A   Testa Rossa / Oakfield Beauty
6 9 MISTERZEE Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton 3.45 0 N/A   Zoffany / Zazparella
7 4 GRAND EAGLE (NZ) Allan Denham Ms Stacey Metcalfe 3.74 0 N/A   Redwood / Merci Grand
6 STAR CROSSED Phillip Atkins Ms Louise Day 0 N/A Starcraft / Purring Flyer
3 FRANKELY AWESOME Kris Lees 0 N/A Frankel / Street Secret


Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:02.81 Last 600m: 0:34.53 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 WILD ABOUT HER Kylie Gavenlock Grant Buckley 0 N/A   Big Brown / Once Were Wild
2 1 BOBBING Bernie Kelly Koby Jennings 0.02 0 N/A   Beneteau / My Dear
3 5 PRINCESS ARIANA (NZ) Kristen Buchanan Serg Lisnyy 0.07 0 N/A   Per Incanto / Surreptitious
4 3 GEO Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 0.16 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Samantha Miss
5 4 JUVENTUS Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton 1.83 0 N/A   Hard Spun / Sexy Siren
6 6 TESSA BURRITO Kris Lees Luke Cumberland 15.15 0 N/A   Sebring / That's How I Roll
2 DEFEAT Tracey Bartley Mitchell Bell 0 N/A I Am Invincible / Shepishir


Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:02.82 Last 600m: 0:34.46 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 STAR CROSSED Phillip Atkins Ms Louise Day 0 N/A   Starcraft / Purring Flyer
2 3 BRAZEN Kristen Buchanan Serg Lisnyy 1.05 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Sirenese
3 5 GAME OF THORNS Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 1.26 0 N/A   Animal Kingdom / Only Roses
4 2 ANOTHER AAN Les Tilley Ms Rachael Murray 2.13 0 N/A   Reaan / Bayyaan
5 4 CHALMERS Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 3.14 0 N/A   Mossman / Nephtys
6 7 OCCUPY (USA) Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton 3.46 0 N/A   Declaration Of War / Circumstances
7 1 ALL OVER MAGIC Tracey Bartley Mitchell Bell 3.54 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Elishir
6 LUFF Jeremy Sylvester 0 N/A Zebedee / Whitesails

Maiden,

Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:04.37 Last 600m: 0:36.34 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 SUPERBANK Damien Lane Jake Hull 0 N/A   Street Cry / Dances On Waves
2 7 WHYOULIKETHAT (GER) Kim Waugh Andrew Gibbons 0.15 0 N/A   Thewayyouare / Waconda
3 2 KUMANA Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 0.33 0 N/A   Animal Kingdom / Lieserl
4 4 POLITICAL Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 1.63 0 N/A   Snitzel / Star Satire
5 5 SHARPLY ATTIRED Jeremy Gask Daniel Northey 1.96 0 N/A   Epaulette / Ya Michelle
6 1 GAMEMAN (NZ) Nathan Doyle Koby Jennings 2.42 0 N/A   Reliable Man / My Game
7 3 MARDI GIRL Paul Messara Ashley Morgan 3.5 0 N/A   Animal Kingdom / Mardi

Maiden,

Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:03.98 Last 600m: 0:35.25 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 OAKFIELD TICKETS Damien Lane Darryl McLellan 0 N/A   Tickets / Oakfield Dream
2 4 SEPPLIME Kristen Buchanan Serg Lisnyy 1.16 0 N/A   Sepoy / Zestily
3 5 SOLANO Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 3.38 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Cierzo
4 6 THE PREMIER Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 4.82 0 N/A   Snitzel / Mightier
5 2 NOBLE CAUSE Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir 4.86 0 N/A   Pluck / Lost Cause
6 1 FOREVER SPOTTED Jeremy Gask Daniel Northey 10.8 0 N/A   Nicconi / Dalmatian Queen

Maiden,

Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:03.42 Last 600m: 0:35.14 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ATHERTON Kim Waugh Grant Buckley 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Bonny Heights
2 6 SYNCLINE Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0.99 0 N/A   Stratum / Dysfunction
3 2 JUSTITIA Kris Lees Luke Cumberland 2.37 0 N/A   Husson / Solar Verde
4 4 SAVVY CROWN (NZ) Jason Deamer Koby Jennings 4.39 0 N/A   Savabeel / Tiara
5 3 NATURAL WORLD Paul Messara Ashley Morgan 5.96 0 N/A   Animal Kingdom / Rose Campion
6 5 SURF SONIC David Fromberg Ms Elizabeth Weiszbach 9.05 0 N/A   Nicconi / Surfari

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:49.79 Last 600m: 0:33.81 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 TAWFIQ BOY Kris Lees Dylan Gibbons 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Tawfiq Valley
2 1 ARROGANTE Kristen Buchanan Serg Lisnyy 0.07 0 N/A   Direct Charge / La Timesta
3 2 BANGKOK Allan Denham Ms Stacey Metcalfe 2.17 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Aziani
4 3 COOL WORLD Paul Perry Ms Elizabeth Weiszbach 2.55 0 N/A   Rubick / Matilda's Dance
5 4 DREAM SONG Kris Lees Luke Cumberland 3.5 0 N/A   Your Song / Dreams And Desires
6 6 MAGIC PALACE Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 3.73 0 N/A   Spirit of Boom / Laurinel Argie
7 5 DREAMFYRE Paul Perry Mr Melvyn Maseyk 5.24 0 N/A   Lucas Cranach / Adabelle

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:49.48 Last 600m: 0:34.22 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 GOLDEN TYCOON Gregory McFarlane Ms Sally-Ann Gemenis 0 N/A   Hussonet / Super Bucks
2 2 CHOSEN PRINCE David Atkins Ms Amelia Denby 2.24 0 N/A   Choisir / Princess Tyla
3 5 DIVINE DREAM Paul Perry Mr Melvyn Maseyk 3.22 0 N/A   Murtajill / Adabelle
4 4 DARLEB Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 4.35 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Shamtastic
5 1 CALL ME MO Paul Perry Grant Buckley 5.51 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Carcassonne
6 7 NASHIAN Marc Quinn Luke Rolls 5.92 0 N/A   Scintillo / Sakhra
7 3 CLEARLY INNOCENT Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 6.67 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / No Penalty

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:49.12 Last 600m: 0:33.80 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 LONGBOTTOM Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0 N/A   Sidestep / Orphrey
2 1 CHEAT’M Karen Owen Ms Rachael Murray 0.05 0 N/A   Choisir / Crash'm
3 3 IT’S SO OBVIOUS Gregory McFarlane Chris O'Brien 0.08 0 N/A   Krupt / Self Evident
4 5 RAGGED RASCAL Paul Perry Grant Buckley 1.13 0 N/A   Denman / M'lady Pedrille
5 6 SERBELLONI Paul Perry Ms Elizabeth Weiszbach 2.74 0 N/A   Snitzel / Guelder
6 2 GOD I’M HOT Ken Lantry Ms Mikayla Weir 3.48 0 N/A   Onemorenomore / Meddler
7 7 STAR RAIDER Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 7.11 0 N/A   Star Witness / Charge At Dawn

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:49.63 Last 600m: 0:34.38 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BAROSSA ROSA Tracey Bartley Serg Lisnyy 0 N/A   Adelaide / Androssa
2 8 PASSIONATE LASS Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0.75 0 N/A   Sebring / Tigress Lily
3 7 MISS LADECKY Paul Perry Grant Buckley 1.45 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Miss Steele
4 4 GALAXY BELLE (NZ) Kris Lees Luke Cumberland 1.58 0 N/A   Redwood / Riverina Girl
5 2 DEEPAVALI Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 2.26 0 N/A   Deep Field / She's a Fox
6 6 MEYDAN LASS Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 3.39 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Calvados
7 3 FLEUR DE ROSE John Sprague Luke Rolls 3.95 0 N/A   Bull Point / Emily Rose
8 5 LADY IS WAITING Ross Stitt Darryl McLellan 12.37 0 N/A   Better Than Ready / Lady With Spurs

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:49.04 Last 600m: 0:33.36 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 MISS CANADA Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Inglorious
2 2 I SAY HELLO (NZ) Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 3.24 0 N/A   Iffraaj / Say No More
3 1 CHIANTI Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 4.02 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Sweet Sanette
4 4 LESSING Allan Denham Ms Stacey Metcalfe 5.27 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Impeach
5 6 PRINCESS BETTY Kim Waugh Grant Buckley 5.41 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Oxford Princess
6 8 SHOOTFORTHESTAR Kris Lees Luke Cumberland 8.2 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Calpe
7 3 IT’S CHIME TIME Ross Stitt Darryl McLellan 11.31 0 N/A   Time for War / Colourful Chimes
8 7 SHAKTI Jason Deamer Koby Jennings 12.08 0 N/A   Sepoy / Vimala

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:50.81 Last 600m: 0:35.09 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ENDANGERED SPECIES Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Crystal River
2 4 POTENT VIEW Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 1 0 N/A   Poet's Voice / Hilldale
3 6 ZOOMERANGO Paul Perry Mr Melvyn Maseyk 2.16 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Atlantis Dream
4 7 BROWNIE’S SONG Mick Dwyer Craig Dwyer 5.73 0 N/A   Your Song / Lechery
5 2 FULL COVERAGE Nathan Doyle Ms Grace Willoughby 6.01 0 N/A   Deep Field / Newscaster
6 3 OUR LAST Charlie Porter Mr Heta Wiki 10.09 0 N/A   Poet's Voice / Our Miss
5 SAN SILVESTRO Paul Messara 0 N/A Panzer Division / St. Therese

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:50.08 Last 600m: 0:34.33 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 TEMPEL ONE Paul Messara Ashley Morgan 0 N/A   Real Impact / Only Roses
2 2 DEEP SPRING Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 1.46 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Waytoohigh
3 3 NORTHERN SUPERSTAR Kim Waugh Grant Buckley 1.52 0 N/A   Scissor Kick / Mai Gluck
4 1 AURELIAN Paul Perry Ms Elizabeth Weiszbach 2.48 0 N/A   War / Somsense
5 4 SHORTBALL Nathan Doyle Koby Jennings 5.41 0 N/A   Delago Deluxe / Orphrey
6 5 SUPER STYLING Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 17.14 0 N/A   Super One / Amber's Arion

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:50.09 Last 600m: 0:34.53 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 ROMAN CANDLE (NZ) Paul Perry Grant Buckley 0 N/A   Savabeel / Candelabra
2 4 NAKODA Ken Lantry Craig Dwyer 0.42 0 N/A   Al Maher / Half Shilling
3 1 DR COPPER David Atkins Ms Amelia Denby 2.25 0 N/A   Sizzling / Gymea Lily
4 6 POWER BELLS Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 2.62 0 N/A   Husson / Bellahro
5 2 HIDEMI Tina Williams Darryl McLellan 3.59 0 N/A   Choisir / Atotori
6 8 SOUCHONG Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir 3.92 0 N/A   Mosayter / Smytzer's Saint
7 3 MISS SLEUTH Damien Lane Jake Hull 4.17 0 N/A   Shamus Award / Bella Heart
8 5 NIGHTMARE Marc Quinn Luke Rolls 6.69 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Diadem Trist

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:49.34 Last 600m: 0:33.80 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 FROM THE HIP Phillip Atkins Ms Louise Day 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Southern Girl
2 4 HORSENADO Kris Lees Luke Cumberland 1.99 0 N/A   Toronado / Spring Falls
3 5 JENNIFER MAGIC Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir 2.88 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Ugly Juggly
4 8 UNDER LIGHTS Paul Perry Mr Melvyn Maseyk 4.5 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Ronan's Bay
5 3 HAY THERE MCNAIR Gregory McFarlane Chris O'Brien 4.91 0 N/A   Shrapnel / Elly's Spirit
6 7 TOATOA Paul Messara Ashley Morgan 8.06 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Anapine
7 1 DEVITA Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 11.39 0 N/A   Snitzel / Decelerator
8 6 SAMARAS STYLE David Atkins Mr Heta Wiki 15.47 0 N/A   Al Maher / Princess Tyla

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:50.30 Last 600m: 0:34.49 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 ELEGANT GRACE Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / More Valour
2 8 UNFORGETTABLE David Atkins Luke Cumberland 0.22 0 N/A   Your Song / Gymea Lily
3 5 OUR EPPY Luke A Thomas Grant Buckley 0.61 0 N/A   Epaulette / We Can Dance
4 7 TREMATON Paul Perry Ms Elizabeth Weiszbach 0.92 0 N/A   Albrecht / Friendly Conflict
5 6 SURF Kris Lees Mr Heta Wiki 0.98 0 N/A   Hallowed Crown / Tide
6 4 KIKIKAPOW Steve Hodge Aaron Bullock 1.57 0 N/A   Ad Valorem / Putney Road
7 3 ENGADINE EMPRESS Stephen Farley Chris O'Brien 6.18 0 N/A   Cluster / Alley Cat Nine
8 1 CAISEB Karen Owen Ms Rachael Murray 6.57 0 N/A   Carlton House / Redden Blues

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:51.07 Last 600m: 0:34.89 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 GRAPPAS GIRL Jason Deamer Koby Jennings 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Helvetica
2 1 ARE ZHU READY Kris Lees Craig Dwyer 0.2 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Zhu Jiang
3 5 LEISA LOUISE Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 0.92 0 N/A   Dundeel / Besame Mucho
4 4 JUSTAWAY (NZ) Cecilia Reid Ms Elizabeth Weiszbach 1.21 0 N/A   Thewayyouare / Hecuba
5 6 RICH BELLAMAY Steve Hodge Darryl McLellan 1.38 0 N/A   May'haab / Rich Megarossa
8 TASK FORCE Mark Cross Ms Jenny Duggan 0 N/A Canford Cliffs / La Strada
7 SHARPLY ATTIRED Jeremy Gask 0 N/A Epaulette / Ya Michelle
2 GOOFY MICK Grant Allard 0 N/A Canford Cliffs / Mick's Chick

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:49.56 Last 600m: 0:33.99 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 FUSED MAGIC Steve Hodge Darryl McLellan 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Defuse
2 2 EXCELSA David Atkins Mr Heta Wiki 0.43 0 N/A   Eurozone / Princess Tyla
3 8 CAPTAIN SOLO (NZ) Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 0.89 0 N/A   Jakkalberry / Errant
4 6 SOLVENCY Jason Deamer Koby Jennings 4.77 0 N/A   Unencumbered / Real Desire
5 5 SHEZASHOOTINGSTAR Kris Lees Luke Cumberland 6.06 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Rosmarino
6 7 TIR Kris Lees Craig Dwyer 8.26 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Friendly Donna
1 DUNLEE Damien Lane Jake Hull 0 N/A Dissident / Annlea
3 FOREVER SPOTTED Jeremy Gask 0 N/A Nicconi / Dalmatian Queen