Taree: Manning Valley Race Club Sunday 20, December 2020

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: True Entire
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Heavy 10
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Thu 24-Dec-20 3:48PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 89
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 1:19.69 Last 600m: 0:37.58 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 CRAZEELIL Jonathan Smith Jon Grisedale 9 57 N/A $2.30F Dr Doute's / Majnoonah
2 2 DUNOON Joel & Wayne Wilkes Ms Alysha Collett 0.99 10 59 N/A $3.90 Dundeel / Sport Chic
3 4 RECORTAR Colt Prosser Shane S Arnold 1.95 2 59 N/A $41 Polarmore / First Land
4 1 ADMIRAL ASH Neil Godbolt Jeff Kehoe 3.01 7 59 N/A $12 Top Echelon / Pearl's Pic
5 5 SHEN GUI Luke A Thomas Raymond Spokes 3.04 4 59 N/A $10 All Too Hard / Rose Pattern
6 12 WHY SHY Steven Kehoe Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 3.22 8 57 N/A $31 Benfica / Grand Moss
7 8 SOLVUS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Bob Milligan Matthew Bennett 3.93 1 57.5 N/A $11 Shamus Award / Solvini
8 14 YAMBA’S STAR Allan Denham Grant Buckley 7.43 5 55.5 N/A $9.50 Star Witness / Yamba's Dream
9 3 FERGUS EN MARCHE Brett Bellamy Qin Yong (a1.5/49kg) 7.99 3 59
(cd 57.5)
N/A $17 Zoffany / Rose Mandarin
10 15e BRU NA BOYNE Lisa Sheppard Luke Rolls 9.28 6 59 N/A $41 Arlington / Outlook to Success
7 SCHILLER BAY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Jenny Graham Aaron Bullock 0 N/A Artie Schiller / Sorcha Rose
13 BONDI BIKINI BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0 N/A Snitzel / Bondi Blonde
9 BOUQUETS Terry Evans Serg Lisnyy 0 N/A Cluster / Go Petal
6 HORSHACK BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Paul Perry 0 N/A Epaulette / Mad About You
11 MELAINA ROCK Tony Ball Ben Looker 0 N/A Pierro / Sandy Desert
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 1:20.37 Last 600m: 0:38.03 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 CLASSIC GOWN Adam Duggan Andrew Gibbons 11 57 N/A $3.90 Fastnet Rock / Nobody But You
2 12 LONIESHA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Jason Deamer Christian Reith 0.13 6 55.5 N/A $5 Lonhro / Monaliesha
3 2 ESSOESS Mark Minervini Grant Buckley 0.4 12 59 N/A $7.50 Choisir / Splash of Moet
4 6 MIDNIGHT RAMBLER John Sprague Raymond Spokes 0.56 10 57.5 N/A $3.20F Love Conquers All / Enemy Dragline
5 14 WHAT’S ONEMORE Angela Graham Ms Cejay Graham (a0/49kg) 0.61 8 55.5 N/A $7 Onemorenomore / Star of Tristeke
6 7 OH NO BRO BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Joel & Wayne Wilkes Ms Madeline Owen (a4/50kg) 1.34 5 57.5
(cd 53.5)
N/A $26 Casino Prince / Princess Rage
7 1 AYLIFFE Allan Denham Aaron Bullock 1.96 9 59 N/A $26 Dundeel / Petulie
8 3 MYLEJET (NZ) Brett Bellamy Jon Grisedale 2.82 1 59 N/A $91 Tavistock / Milliyet
9 11 ONDINE’S ROSE Wayne Seelin Reece Jones (a1.5/51kg) 4.55 4 57
(cd 55.5)
N/A $101 Diogenes / Missonet
10 4 YOU’LL THINK OF ME Colt Prosser Shane S Arnold 4.82 2 59 N/A $101 Illustrious Blue / Killer Jewel
11 15e TICKET TO KENTUCKY Ross Stitt Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 16.13 7 59 N/A $31 Tickets / Colourful Chimes
12 13 REIGN OF CLEO BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Colt Prosser Ms Belinda Hodder 19.64 3 55.5 N/A $51 Pluck / Walklikeanegyptian
8 RAMSEY’S LAW BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Ross Stitt 0 N/A Artie Schiller / One Dream
5 EQUESTRIS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Tracey Bartley Luke Rolls 0 N/A Bon Hoffa / Spirit of Pompeii
10 EROTEME Gregory McFarlane 0 N/A Holy Roman Emperor / Augustagrand
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:58.68 Last 600m: 0:36.10 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 20e SUPERIOR WITNESS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Luke A Thomas Raymond Spokes 7 55.5
(cd 56)
N/A $13 Star Witness / Sopraffina
2 5 ZARU BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Matthew Robinson Reece Jones (a1.5/51kg) 1.32 4 58
(cd 56.5)
N/A $1.85F Rubick / Zaboss
3 4 BAY OF BENGAL BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Neil Godbolt Aaron Bullock 3.97 10 58.5 N/A $4 Sepoy / Bengal Angel
4 16e BELROSE EXPRESS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Joel & Wayne Wilkes Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 5.05 9 55 N/A $31 Delago Deluxe / Increase
5 13 IT’S CHIME TIME BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Ross Stitt Ms Emily Atkinson (a1.5/52kg) 5.49 2 55
(cd 53.5)
N/A $41 Time for War / Colourful Chimes
6 1 BARRY’S LANE Joseph Burges Ashley Morgan 6.71 12 59 N/A $31 Sizzling / Capricious Lady
7 18e DIZZY DAN BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Bob Milligan Matthew Bennett 10.45 6 56.5 N/A $71 Dissident / Danitzel
8 9 AYVA’S REWARD Gregory McFarlane Qin Yong (a1.5/49kg) 10.64 5 56.5
(cd 55)
N/A $19 Reward for Effort / Ayva
9 14 MISS BORDEAUX John Bannister Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 11.51 8 55 N/A $26 Zebedee / Bordeaux Momento
10 8 SUPREME LEXIE Brett Bellamy Jon Grisedale 12.76 11 57 N/A $21 Supreme Class / Our Rubyjean
11 2 MAID A QUID Ronald Broomhall Ms Yvette Lewis (a1.5/55kg) 13.77 3 59
(cd 57.5)
N/A $81 Killy / Merton Maid
12 17e LUMINATE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Marc Quinn Luke Rolls 14.24 1 55 N/A $13 Sheer Talent / Selene's Bequest
13 3 UNUSUAL DIRECTION Trent Potts Ms Madeline Owen (a4/50kg) 18.06 13 59
(cd 55)
N/A $81 Unusual Suspect / Miss Direction
19e LATIN DAYZ BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Paul Smith 0 N/A Poet's Voice / Trance
10 PAR AVION BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Terry Evans 0 N/A Shamus Award / Carajillo
11 AMAZONIAN QUEEN Denim Wynen 0 N/A Teofilo / River Woman
6 PLUCKERCARN Marc Quinn 0 N/A Pluck / Zaminga
12 INSPIRATION BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Jenny Graham Ms Cejay Graham (a0/49kg) 0 N/A Duporth / Thespinis
15e KAT KISS Terry Evans 0 N/A Direct Charge / Katniss
7 WIKI BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme David Atkins 0 N/A Sidestep / Minnesota Jewel
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 1:14.27 Last 600m: 0:37.53 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 NO LAUGHING MATTER BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Dylan Gibbons (a2/54kg) 2 55
(cd 54)
57 $2.70F Exosphere / Laughing
2 13e OAKFIELD ROMANCE Damien Lane Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 3.93 12 55 53 $11 Hinchinbrook / Believe 'n Achieve
3 3 A MILLION DREAMS (NZ) Brett Dodson Ms Casey Waddell (a3/51kg) 5.47 1 58
(cd 55)
57 $31 Showcasing / Urban Angel
4 5 LORD JAYSEA Neil Godbolt Ms Madeline Owen (a4/50kg) 6.78 8 57.5
(cd 53.5)
56 $15 Playing God / Storm Blues
5 2 FLASH PALACE Jim Louizos Ms Cejay Graham (a0/49kg) 7.99 7 58.5 58 $5 More Than Ready / All Enfield
6 8 FOUR EGOS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Ross Stitt Ms Emily Atkinson (a1.5/52kg) 8.38 9 55.5
(cd 54)
55 $7 Casino Prince / Bingo Rose
7 11 FIRST SIGHT Mick O'Neill Ms Zoe-Lee Cruickshank (a3/50kg) 8.55 11 55
(cd 52)
54 $21 Frisco View / Woz One
8 6 MEN IN TIGHTS Joel & Wayne Wilkes Reece Jones (a1.5/51kg) 9.36 5 57
(cd 55.5)
55 $13 Hampton Court / Frisco Flyer
9 16e SUPREME STREAK Jeremy Smith Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 11.15 4 55 48 $11 Supreme Class / Auburn Streak
10 17e COTTON CAPER Brett Bellamy Qin Yong (a1.5/49kg) 12.04 6 55
(cd 53.5)
48 $61 Mossman / Cupro
11 15e ZA ZA ZENA Ronald Broomhall Ms Yvette Lewis (a1.5/55kg) 15.53 3 55 50 $21 Zariz / Campfire Stories
12 7 NOMBUSO Neil Godbolt Ms Nyssa Burrells (a1.5/50kg) 28.32 10 56
(cd 54.5)
53 $21 Snitzel / Estatuilla
18e MANLY HANOVER Jenny Graham 0 47 Safeguard / Manila I Scream
14e STONECOLD FLEX Tas Morton Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 0 53 Carlton House / Ilringya
4 HARD LADY Kris Lees Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 0 61 All Too Hard / Lady Primrose
1 DIVINE APPROACH Tony Newing Qin Yong (a1.5/49kg) 0 64 Dawn Approach / Just Divine
12 MAASAI MARA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Terry Evans 0 53 Dream Ahead / Little Black Fish
9 CROWNED EMPRESS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme John Sprague 0 58 Hallowed Crown / Absolute Empress
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 1:15.22 Last 600m: 0:37.12 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 SIESTA KEY Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 2 59 66 $4.60 So You Think / Sarasota
2 5 TAKE TO HEART Adam Duggan Ashley Morgan 1.62 3 58 64 $6 Delago Deluxe / Toscasun
3 17e APACHE DUDE Wayne Seelin Ms Rachael Murray 1.91 10 55 52 $13 Court Command / Accountess
4 6 LOCHITA Jason Deamer Christian Reith 1.94 1 57.5 63 $3.40F Lonhro / Inchita
5 10 DIPLOMATIC MISS Michael Byers Raymond Spokes 4.36 9 56 60 $13 Declaration Of War / Outof The Question
6 13 POWER BELLS Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 4.4 5 55 58 $8.50 Husson / Bellahro
7 14 SECRETS NO MORE Matthew McCudden Ms Emily Atkinson (a1.5/52kg) 5.1 7 55
(cd 53.5)
57 $21 Sequalo / Secret Cavern
8 7 LITTLE STEINY Louise Munce Grant Buckley 5.17 8 57 58 $8.50 Benfica / Little Emily
9 8 MUSIC BOX DANCER Grant Prosser Matthew Bennett 5.53 6 56.5 61 $21 Uncle Mo / Love Thy Neighbour
10 12 ARMINA David Atkins Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 12.97 4 55 58 $26 Epaulette / Rich Man's Girl
18e MEN IN TIGHTS Joel & Wayne Wilkes 0 55 Hampton Court / Frisco Flyer
15e NAPOLI David Callaughan 0 56 Snitzel / City of Song
16e KOTINOS Nick Mitchell 0 54 Congrats / Kalamata
2 MORE PATASI Colt Prosser Ms Belinda Hodder 0 63 More Than Ready / Patasi
1 FAIR DINKUM Ross Stitt Reece Jones (a1.5/51kg) 0 69 Strategic Maneuver / Technology
3 STYLISH PATTERN John Sprague 0 63 Canford Cliffs / Two Hills
11 SHE’S INDEPENDENT Paul Perry 0 60 Declaration Of War / Streaking Comet
9 OPINIONS Paul Perry 0 57 So You Think / Cutie Express
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 1:39.30 Last 600m: 0:38.50 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 PIRATE BEN Damien Lane Aaron Bullock 2 61 84 $6 New Approach / She's a Pirate
2 4 GOT UNDERS Jay Hopkins Ashley Morgan 0.36 6 57.5 77 $2.80F Southern Image / Frantoio
3 9 DEW DROP John Sprague Luke Rolls 2.06 1 55 64 $21 Eavesdropper / Danetana
4 8 PARTY HOST Joel & Wayne Wilkes Andrew Gibbons 2.17 5 55 65 $10 Host / Haumea
5 7 EDITORS Ross Stitt Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 2.29 4 55 67 $8 Street Cry / Harpers
6 3 CHAMISAL John Sprague Raymond Spokes 3.34 3 58.5 79 $3.90 Helmet / Chaparra
7 6 MISTER SMARTEE Tas Morton Jeff Kehoe 9.24 7 56.5 75 $7 Smart Missile / Easy Tee
1 DIVINE SANCTION Sally Taylor Ms Alysha Collett 0 84 Teofilo / Irish Blessing
5 ALL BUT GONE Damien Lane Darryl McLellan 0 76 Haradasun / Ionica
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 1, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 1:40.89 Last 600m: 0:37.44 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratchings (Don't Tell Dion) $20, Deductions in $; 49c Win & 19c Place for 1st, 43c Place for 2nd, 43c Place for 3rd & (Lovetheinvasion) $1.75, Deductions in $; 51c Win & 17c Place for 1st, 37c Place for 2nd, 37c Place for 3rd
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 FANTASTIC BABY Adam Duggan Ashley Morgan 3 59 64 $1.70F Zoustar / Rose Darmore
2 9 RAZANO John Sprague Reece Jones (a1.5/51kg) 0.3 11 57
(cd 55.5)
48 $12 Verrazano / Choisie
3 7 ANATOLIAN CHARM (NZ) Barry Ratcliff Raymond Spokes 1.24 6 57 50 $12 Per Incanto / Bosphorus
4 6 PRINCE ARLI Lisa Sheppard Andrew Gibbons 2.56 7 59 53 $7 Arlington / Fasting
5 11 MY SONNY’S FAITH Colt Prosser Ms Belinda Hodder 5.05 9 56.5 N/A $16 Dream Ballad / Pauline's Dancer
6 19e LEICA KITE Luke A Thomas Jeff Kehoe 5.79 12 59 45 $41 Ustinov / Leica Vessell
7 17e JUST ZIGGY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Joel & Wayne Wilkes Ms Alysha Collett 8.03 10 55 N/A $26 Denman / Donovan Street
8 12 SEA OF QI Colt Prosser Grant Buckley 8.33 4 56.5 N/A $17 Direct Charge / Diamond Darling
9 8 CELABITOFKANDI (NZ) Greg Preston Ms Rachael Murray 10.69 5 57 51 $51 Rip Van Winkle / Golan Star
10 15e RIVER DARL Colt Prosser Shane S Arnold 11.46 8 57 48 $41 Home On the Grange / Ma Bijou
11 5 PERALTA Tess Wilkes Luke Rolls 13.27 2 59 57 $21 Pierro / Quasera
12 18e THE FLASHER Tess Wilkes Ms Nyssa Burrells (a1.5/50kg) 17.44 1 56.5
(cd 55)
N/A $101 Lucas Cranach / Lurking Lilli
SB 14 LOVETHEINVASION BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Jason Deamer Christian Reith 0 55.5 58   Time for War / Lovethebeaches
SB 13 DON’T TELL DION BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Ross Stitt Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 0 55.5 53   Denman / Djel D'amour
20e SKI MISSILE Aiden St Vincent 0 46 Smart Missile / De Lago Lass
16e FIREFLY POPPY Jenny Graham Aaron Bullock 0 49 Ustinov / Hello Hello
3 KINGS ROW Paul Perry 0 48 Uncle Mo / Soelin
1 BATTLE GUARDIAN Todd Howlett Ben Looker 0 60 Fighting Sun / Devils Arcade
10 SALAMANGKERA Joel & Wayne Wilkes Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 0 55 Fighting Sun / Juste Abitofmagic
4 NOBLE CAUSE Todd Howlett Dylan Gibbons (a2/54kg) 0 54 Pluck / Lost Cause
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:58.91 Last 600m: 0:36.01 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 RUMPSHAKER Nick Mitchell Aaron Bullock 6 59.5 55 $3.50F Stratum / More Precise
2 14 STORMY PLUCK Bob Milligan Grant Buckley 1.3 8 56 52 $18 Pluck / Stormy Empress
3 7 MAKUBA Tony Ball Ben Looker 1.35 7 59 54 $8 Red Element / Stop And Stare
4 15e HOLD ALL TICKETS Glen Milligan Matthew Bennett 2.19 1 56 52 $11 Tickets / Hymn
5 4 PENFOLD Allan Kehoe Qin Yong (a1.5/49kg) 2.27 5 61
(cd 59.5)
62 $26 Toorak Toff / Aadelaidee
6 9 MAID MARILYN John Sprague Reece Jones (a1.5/51kg) 3.32 9 58.5
(cd 57)
57 $8.50 Stratum / Longlea
7 5 HONOVI (NZ) Matthew McCudden Ms Emily Atkinson (a1.5/52kg) 3.78 10 60
(cd 58.5)
56 $26 Super Easy / Eagle Feather
8 18e FIND THE BEAT Brett Bellamy Jon Grisedale 4.47 11 56.5 49 $91 Drumbeats / Find Me a Dragon
9 8 SPIRIT IN THE SKY John Sprague Raymond Spokes 5.29 4 59 54 $7 Spirit of Boom / Otimo
10 16e CHIEF HAVOC Colt Prosser Ms Belinda Hodder 5.6 3 57.5 51 $31 Street Cry / Magically
11 10 ROYAL CHARGE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Allan Denham Ms Alysha Collett 5.74 13 58.5 56 $5.50 Charge Forward / Masked Romance
12 3 VENDOME (NZ) Matthew McCudden Luke Rolls 5.9 2 61.5 59 $13 O'Reilly / Volkrose
13 19e DANGER WOMAN Steve Brewer Jeff Kehoe 7.86 12 55 49 $71 Mosayter / Casino Hussler
17e MISS DEVINCI Gregory McFarlane 0 51 Decertare / Viscondesa
20e MAC’S REWARD Andrew Robinson 0 48 Reward for Effort / Princess Sunshine
1 CAPANNELLO Vince Jones 0 60 Onemorenomore / Ausmaid
2 MANANGATANG (IRE) Dale Wagstaff 0 60 Fastnet Rock / Mona Lisa
11 HOT SCENE Mick O'Neill Jon Grisedale 0 55 Frisco View / Cajun Comet
13 CHILLIE COD Robert Agnew 0 55 Sun of May / Miss Moguls
12 FEARLESS MILA Damien Lane 0 53 Helmet / Smash