Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Friday 28, June 2019

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Heavy 9
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Sat 29-Jun-19 1:01AM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 119

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:17.10 Last 600m: 0:36.70 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 GOODFELLA Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A   Snitzel / Movie
2 6 STAMPEDE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 3.3 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Nothin' Leica Cat
3 3 MILK MAN (USA) Matthew Smith Jay Ford 3.5 0 N/A   Kitten's Joy / Meteor Miracle
4 7 THY KINGDOM COME John Thompson Blake Shinn 4 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / Family Jewels
5 5 SCHOLARLY (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Quayde Krogh 5.4 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Keep Thinking
6 2 LINCOLN’S COMMAND (NZ) John Sargent Robbie Dolan 6.1 0 N/A   Pentire / Zambezi
7 4 NOT A BIGGIE (NZ) Jim & Greg Lee Jackson Morris 16.6 0 N/A   Tavistock / Keep Seeking


Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:06.20 Last 600m: 0:36.50 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BLACK MAGNUM Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan 0 N/A   Magnus / Titania Star
2 6 LOVED ONE (NZ) John O'Shea Tommy Berry 3.8 0 N/A   Ocean Park / More to Love
3 2 GREAT WINGS Peter Robl Ms Cejay Graham 5.8 0 N/A   Snippetson / Butterfly Theory
4 3 HAUNTED James Cummings Blake Shinn 8.1 0 N/A   Lonhro / Seances
5 4 HELGA Les Bridge Chris Williams 8.5 0 N/A   Duporth / Brunnhilde
6 7 REPUBLIC John Thompson Jay Ford 8.7 0 N/A   Snitzel / Royal Mask
7 8 THE BANDIT (JPN) Richard & Michael Freedman Christian Reith 10.5 0 N/A   Empire Maker / Ravi's Lovin
5 LE LUDE John Thompson 0 N/A Lope de Vega / Second Draw


Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:07.30 Last 600m: 0:36.70 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 ALMERHERI John Thompson Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Al Maher / Miss Cutie
2 8 SOOTHING James Cummings Hugh Bowman 0.5 0 N/A   Lonhro / Dreamy
3 7 SLOW BURN Les Bridge Chris Williams 0.6 0 N/A   Duporth / Hot Flash
4 5 KNOWITALL JACK (NZ) Mark Newnham Blake Shinn 0.9 0 N/A   Pierro / Briolette
5 1 ALL SASSITUDE John Thompson Jay Ford 2.5 0 N/A   Delago Deluxe / Sakura Rose
6 3 COURU Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Quayde Krogh 2.9 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Pas de Deux
7 4 EQUIPPED John Sargent Robbie Dolan 4.3 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Zona
6 SANCTIONED David Pfieffer 0 N/A Teofilo / Aforethought

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:07.10 Last 600m: 0:37.30 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BATTLE GUARDIAN Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Fighting Sun / Devils Arcade
2 3 FIRST CROWN Peter & Paul Snowden Ms Cejay Graham 1 0 N/A   Hallowed Crown / Miss Lombardi
3 9 RUNNING FOUR BUB John O'Shea Tommy Berry 1.4 0 N/A   Rubick / Rock And Roll
4 8 RAINY DAY Ron Quinton Christian Reith 1.5 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Miss Marielle
5 4 GALAXIAL Richard & Michael Freedman Ms Rachel Hunt 1.6 0 N/A   Deep Field / Conjecture
6 7 PRINCE OF ARRAGON John Thompson Blake Spriggs 2.4 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Dynesque
7 6 NO HARM DONE Mark Newnham Nash Rawiller 3.4 0 N/A   Choisir / My Lucky Escape
8 5 LOAFING (NZ) Chris Waller Jason Collett 6.2 0 N/A   Savabeel / Chilled Out
10 SWISS MISTRESS (NZ) Patrick Webster Travis Wolfgram 0 N/A Swiss Ace / Joie D'amour
2 DEEP ENCOUNTER (JPN) John Thompson Ms Rachel King 0 N/A Deep Impact / Elusive Sparkle

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:05.87 Last 600m: 0:36.90 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BEST STONE John Thompson Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Dash On Ruby
2 9 TRUE DETECTIVE Chris Waller Tommy Berry 1.3 0 N/A   Shamus Award / Girls Rule
3 7 PRIVATE THOUGHTS John O'Shea Blake Shinn 3.3 0 N/A   Snitzel / Tip the Wink
4 8 SANGRIA Peter & Paul Snowden Travis Wolfgram 3.5 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Quench the Thirst
5 2 GONE BYE Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan 4.2 0 N/A   Al Maher / Gone Platinum
6 4 LUCKY ONE Ron Quinton James Innes Jnr 9.8 0 N/A   Delago Deluxe / Aemilee
7 6 NIMALEE Matthew Smith Jay Ford 12.2 0 N/A   So You Think / Dezign
8 3 LA TIGRESA Richard & Michael Freedman Ms Rachel Hunt 13.3 0 N/A   Epaulette / Super Assassin
9 10 ZSA ZSA G’ZEL Richard & Michael Freedman Glyn Schofield 13.7 0 N/A   Snitzel / Silverbeat
10 5 MONTEZ Brad Widdup Christian Reith 14.3 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Colorado Claire

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:06.35 Last 600m: 0:36.70 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 OBSCENE Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Scenes
2 3 HAVEN John Thompson Ms Rachel King 1.8 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Gamba
3 5 KAKARIKO VILLAGE (NZ) Ron Quinton James Innes Jnr 2.3 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Fortune's Choice
4 10 SELANGOR John O'Shea Blake Shinn 5.8 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Telegraph Gal
5 9 QUINTESSA Mark Newnham Nash Rawiller 6 0 N/A   Pierro / Sense of Hite
6 4 INVINCIBLE DASH Peter & Paul Snowden Ms Cejay Graham 7 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Global Dream
7 8 PAST TENSE Chris Waller Jason Collett 8.5 0 N/A   Wandjina / Yesterjoy
8 2 GOGH FOX Richard & Michael Freedman Christian Reith 9.3 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Artistique
9 7 PAHANG John O'Shea Robbie Dolan 11.3 0 N/A   Dissident / River Vixen
1 GIN RUNNER Edward Cummings 0 N/A Artie Schiller / Taraneem

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:06.15 Last 600m: 0:37.10 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 SUPER LONGLEA Mark Newnham Blake Shinn 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Longlea
2 8 STANDFORTHE ANTHEM Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0.2 0 N/A   Dissident / City of Song
3 3 INTREPIDACIOUS John O'Shea Ms Rachel King 0.4 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Courageous Kitty
4 5 LUVOIR Richard & Michael Freedman Christian Reith 3.4 0 N/A   Deep Field / Marmi
5 6 SEVENTH SEAL (NZ) Peter & Paul Snowden Ms Cejay Graham 4.8 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Episode
6 7 SHOWBOUND (NZ) Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 9.4 0 N/A   Showcasing / Midnight Senorita
7 2 IMPACTFUL Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 23.9 0 N/A   Deep Impact / Lucky Raquie
1 HALO SCROLL John Sargent Lee Magorrian 0 N/A Hallowed Crown / Midnight Moment
4 LOST IMPACT (JPN) John Thompson Blake Spriggs 0 N/A Deep Impact / Siren's Song

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:06.79 Last 600m: 0:37.50 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 LOCHITA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Lonhro / Inchita
2 6 MISS ANABANANA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Leah Kilner 0.8 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Anabarbarian
3 3 HAVANA STORM Anthony Cummings Travis Wolfgram 1.6 0 N/A   Pierro / Enjoyment
4 7 TINAI John Thompson Jay Ford 2.9 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Mary's Grace
5 8 ZENARDINI Les Bridge Chris Williams 4.3 0 N/A   Bernardini / Zenith
6 2 DUNBRODY POWER John Thompson Blake Shinn 4.5 0 N/A   All Too Hard / She's a Fox
7 1 CHILE DAL KHANI John Thompson Ms Rachel King 6.8 0 N/A   Dalakhani / Miss Chile
4 LILLIUM Les Bridge 0 N/A I Am Invincible / Pimpinella

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Colts, Geldings and Entires,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:05.63 Last 600m: 0:36.30 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 FLASH PALACE Les Bridge Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 N/A   More Than Ready / All Enfield
2 4 PROSPERO Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott James Innes Jnr 2.3 0 N/A   Pierro / Nova Star
3 5 REGAL CAPITAL Robert Pearse Ms Rachel King 3.6 0 N/A   Carlton House / Secret Women's Biz
4 1 EMERGENT John O'Shea Robbie Dolan 4.1 0 N/A   Sebring / In the Past
5 6 SNEAKING TO WIN Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 14.8 0 N/A   Snitzel / Disguise
6 8 ZOMBIE Peter & Paul Snowden Christian Reith 15.8 0 N/A   Rock 'n' Pop / Silver Fern
3 MADE IN ENGLAND Peter & Paul Snowden 0 N/A Your Song / Steal My Love
7 VULCAN Les Bridge 0 N/A Denman / Miss Venus

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 0:44.66 Last 600m: 0:35.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 YOU RANG Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Sebring / Ruud Awakening
2 2 DEEP CRYSTAL Matthew Smith Hugh Bowman 0.5 0 N/A   Deep Field / Crystal River
3 1 BARGUZIN James Cummings Tommy Berry 1 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Shaumari
4 7 ZOUMAZE John Sargent Robbie Dolan 7.9 0 N/A   Zoustar / Be Amazed
5 5 WHITCHETY GRUB Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 9.5 0 N/A   Wandjina / Ice Creme
6 3 DONNACHIARA Anthony Cummings Christian Reith 14.1 0 N/A   Eurozone / Reglisse
4 HEART OF THE OAK Gerald Ryan 0 N/A Sebring / Private

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 0:45.00 Last 600m: 0:35.30 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 AESOP’S FABLE John Sargent Robbie Dolan 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Mallard
2 6 SPICE ISLE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0.4 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Grenada
3 7 VOGUE Brad Widdup Christian Reith 3.4 0 N/A   Real Saga / Dubai Gal
4 3 CESCA Anthony Cummings Tommy Berry 3.8 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Fuwa
5 4 FOR LOVE Matthew Smith Jay Ford 4 0 N/A   Unencumbered / In Need I Am
6 1 ABSOLUTE PUZZLE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 9.2 0 N/A   Rubick / Without Exception
5 RADIANT CUT Gerald Ryan 0 N/A Rubick / Calibre Cut

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 0:44.83 Last 600m: 0:35.30 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BOUND TO WIN Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Sebring / Lago Joy
2 5 ICEBATH (NZ) Brad Widdup Christian Reith 3.8 0 N/A   Sacred Falls / Fabulist
3 2 FOXY FREE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 5.8 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Enciamo
4 6 SMART AND SASSY (NZ) Patrick Webster Travis Wolfgram 7.9 0 N/A   Swiss Ace / More Than Sassy
5 3 FRICTIONAL Richard & Michael Freedman Glyn Schofield 15.4 0 N/A   Snitzel / Miss Match
7 SPECIAL FLIGHT Gerald Ryan 0 N/A Bel Esprit / Fairy Flight
4 HONEY GO LIGHTLY Anthony Cummings Mitchell Bell 0 N/A Wandjina / Maslins Beach

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 0:45.82 Last 600m: 0:36.10 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 FAETHM Peter & Paul Snowden Ms Cejay Graham 0 N/A   Deep Field / Soapy Star
2 6 TAKE ON MANHATTAN Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0.3 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Le Clercq
3 5 QUICK ESCAPE Gary Portelli Jason Collett 1.1 0 N/A   Snitzel / Leinan
4 1 DETERGE James Cummings Hugh Bowman 1.7 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Cleanse
5 4 OUR CASTAWAY Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 3.3 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Oceanfast
7 TRAPASSI James Cummings Tommy Berry 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Metastasio
2 DOWN TO EARTH Anthony Cummings Christian Reith 0 N/A So You Think / Face of the Earth

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 0:44.48 Last 600m: 0:35.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 ESCAPED Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Se Sauver
2 7 SUBEDAR James Cummings Hugh Bowman 4.8 0 N/A   Sepoy / Virage de Fortune
3 3 GRINDELWALD Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 4.9 0 N/A   Choisir / Flaming Magic
4 5 RECRUITING TO WIN Peter & Paul Snowden Ms Cejay Graham 5.2 0 N/A   Choisir / Remembering to Win
5 4 PROMOTIONS James Cummings Jason Collett 5.4 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Transfers
6 1 ANTARCTIC OCEAN (NZ) Bjorn Baker Jay Ford 9.1 0 N/A   Proisir / Midnight Revels
6 SPEND Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A Snitzel / Walk With Attitude

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 0:44.79 Last 600m: 0:36.80 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 MASKED CRUSADER Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Toronado / She's Got Gears
2 1 CHARLES SEVEN James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0.2 0 N/A   Hallowed Crown / Jehannedarc
3 3 LANCER Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Quayde Krogh 0.3 0 N/A   Sepoy / Romincka
4 7 VENDEVAL James Cummings Tim Clark 1.8 0 N/A   Elusive Quality / Alizes
5 5 RANGES Peter & Paul Snowden Ms Cejay Graham 1.9 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / I Believe
6 2 JOHNNY ANGEL Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 2.1 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Whenever
7 6 SAVOURY (NZ) Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 3 0 N/A   Savabeel / Impulsive Dream

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 0:45.04 Last 600m: 0:35.30 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 HIBISCUS LADY Ron Quinton Ms Cejay Graham 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Mondeuse
2 8 TYRRHENIAN (NZ) John Sargent Robbie Dolan 0.1 0 N/A   Ocean Park / Italian Princess
3 6 SANGITA Peter & Paul Snowden Ms Rachel King 0.6 0 N/A   Sebring / National Anthem
4 7 TURAKINA Anthony Cummings Christian Reith 1.2 0 N/A   Declaration Of War / Mongolia
5 1 ALL TOO FREE Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 4.1 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Mambo in Freeport
6 5 ROMANTIC QUEEN Jim & Greg Lee Jackson Morris 8.4 0 N/A   Toorak Toff / Mysterious Ransom
3 GIN AND TONIC Patrick Webster Travis Wolfgram 0 N/A Uncle Mo / Soda No Ice
2 ANOTHER PRINCE John Sargent Robbie Dolan 0 N/A Kuroshio / Repour


Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 1:15.25 Last 600m: 0:35.60 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 BEST GUESS Chris Waller Jason Collett 0 N/A   Snippetson / Miss Judge
2 9 PROUD TRADITION Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan 4.3 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Major Conquest
3 8 MASTER SHUHOOD (IRE) Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 4.5 0 N/A   Tamayuz / Walayef
4 7 HOOF HUSTLER (NZ) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 4.5 0 N/A   Shamoline Warrior / Elusive Quarry
5 11 TRICKY GAL Matthew Smith Jay Ford 4.7 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Velocity Gal
6 10 STELLADI NATALE (USA) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 15.7 0 N/A   Tapit / Dixie Smile
1 ALONEINABAA Richard & Michael Freedman 0 N/A Lonhro / Imananabaa
4 DAMBULLA Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 0 N/A Fastnet Rock / Temple of Peace
2 BENTLEY MAGIC Matthew Smith Jay Ford 0 N/A Not a Single Doubt / Recoinage
6 SHARAPOVA Garry Frazer 0 N/A Sebring / Chosen Dove
5 PENSHURST (IRE) Matthew Smith Mitchell Bell 0 N/A Fastnet Rock / Penny's Gold
Race not resulted.

Race not resulted.



Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 0:46.80 Last 600m: 0:34.40 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 HONEY GO LIGHTLY Anthony Cummings Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Wandjina / Maslins Beach
2 8 VENDOME (NZ) Edward Cummings Robbie Dolan 0.2 0 N/A   O'Reilly / Volkrose
3 9 SWEETEST EYES Matthew Smith Jay Ford 1.7 0 N/A   Your Song / Maghreb
4 11 DOWN TO EARTH Anthony Cummings Christian Reith 2.1 0 N/A   So You Think / Face of the Earth
7 ROOSEVELT James Cummings Tommy Berry 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Seances
1 BRIGID OF KILDARE Matthew Smith Mitchell Bell 0 N/A Street Cry / St Kiara
3 HE’S SUPER LUCKY (NZ) Amanda Turner & Mauro Poletti 0 N/A Super Easy / Spectacular
2 CONDEMNED James Cummings Hugh Bowman 0 N/A Dawn Approach / Only She Can
4 KING’S BAY (SAF) David Pfieffer 0 N/A King of Kings / Rose Bay
6 REBEL MISS Matthew Smith Jay Ford 0 N/A Krupt / Marju Rani
5 LA ROMANINA James Cummings Jason Collett 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Metastasio