Rosehill Gardens: Australian Turf Club Friday 07, June 2019

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 7
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Sat 08-Jun-19 2:32PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 138


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:05.00 Last 600m: 0:35.50 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 EGG TART Chris Waller Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Sebring / Mrs Windsor
2 7 SHAZEE LEE Scott Singleton Jay Ford 1.8 0 N/A   Ready's Image / Shazee
3 8 WU GOK Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 2.6 0 N/A   Sebring / Lipari
4 6 PRIDE OF DARCI (NZ) Tim Martin James Innes Jnr 4.9 0 N/A   Darci Brahma / Queen Of Lions
5 2 HOTEL AMOUR Richard & Michael Freedman Christian Reith 7.1 0 N/A   Americain / Paris Tryst
6 4 MASTER OF ARTS (NZ) Richard & Michael Freedman Ms Rachel Hunt 8.1 0 N/A   Mastercraftsman / Petit Verdot
7 5 MUSE Noel Mayfield-Smith Blake Spriggs 8.8 0 N/A   Husson / Ithinkso
3 JAMAICAN RAIN Richard Laming 0 N/A Manhattan Rain / Heriz


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:05.23 Last 600m: 0:35.80 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 MISTEED Peter & Paul Snowden Ms Cejay Graham 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Vital Mist
2 2 DANAWI Tim Martin James Innes Jnr 0.5 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Secret Admirer
3 6 NAHUEL (GB) Richard & Michael Freedman Ms Rachel Hunt 0.6 0 N/A   Mr Sidney / Singing Machine
4 7 TOULOUSE David Payne Travis Wolfgram 4.3 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / Skibo Castle
5 8 YULONG EMPEROR (IRE) Chris Waller Jason Collett 4.5 0 N/A   Galileo / Missvinski
6 5 MISS SHANTI Chris Waller Tommy Berry 5.9 0 N/A   Pierro / Courting Destiny
7 4 MAKDANIFE (NZ) Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 6.8 0 N/A   Makfi / Priorities
8 1 ALLUVION Scott Singleton Jay Ford 7.3 0 N/A   Onemorenomore / Accretion
9 3 EXECUTIVE CHAIRMAN (IRE) Richard & Michael Freedman Christian Reith 7.4 0 N/A   Galileo / A Z Warrior

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:07.79 Last 600m: 0:37.10 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 VICI Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Emmalene
2 2 INDIVIDUALIST Gary Portelli Robbie Dolan 0.2 0 N/A   Dissident / Barinka
3 3 JUDICATOR Gerald Ryan Tim Clark 1.5 0 N/A   Fighting Sun / Sun Galaxy
4 4 RICH AND SHAMELESS Scott Singleton Jay Ford 2.8 0 N/A   Shamus Award / Think Fast
6 VIREN David Payne 0 N/A Olympic Glory / Sammy's Girl
1 CLOUD SPIRIT (NZ) Gerald Ryan 0 N/A Wandjina / May Rain

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:04.17 Last 600m: 0:35.90 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 PAPAL WARRIOR Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Cloud Song
2 6 WAR BARON David Payne Travis Wolfgram 4.5 0 N/A   Declaration Of War / Pink Ice
3 2 CYMBALIC Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 5.3 0 N/A   Lonhro / Cymbal
4 1 AIR BLAZER Gerald Ryan Jay Ford 9.5 0 N/A   Animal Kingdom / Moonlight Hussey
5 3 MOWANJUM Gary Portelli Robbie Dolan 11.7 0 N/A   Wandjina / Lady Micheline
4 OLMETO Jean Dubois 0 N/A Snitzel / Orion Love

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:05.68 Last 600m: 0:36.70 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 C’EST LA VIE Brooke Somers Jay Ford 0 N/A   Animal Kingdom / C'est Lorraine
2 2 FAST TALKING Graham Brown Koby Jennings 0.8 0 N/A   Walking or Dancing / Shezalago
3 4 ROYAL PATRIOT Tim Martin James Innes Jnr 1.8 0 N/A   Arlington / Royal Bebe
4 3 MARTHA HEIGHTS Gerald Ryan Travis Wolfgram 2.3 0 N/A   Epaulette / Demanding
5 6 SNEAKING TO WIN Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 2.6 0 N/A   Snitzel / Disguise
6 5 TRUE MARVEL (FR) Matthew Smith Jason Collett 4.9 0 N/A   Masked Marvel / Anecdotique


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:57.63 Last 600m: 0:35.90 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 VERLAN Richard & Michael Freedman Ms Rachel Hunt 0 N/A   So You Think / Most Secretive
2 5 SIR BACCHUS Chris Waller Jason Collett 0.1 0 N/A   Sebring / Bacchanal Woman
3 4 NORTHERN LIGHTS Gerald Ryan Joshua Parr 1.4 0 N/A   Zizou / Lets Have Some Fun
4 2 JORDA James Cummings James McDonald 1.5 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Montmelo
5 1 I’M PRETTY STRONG (USA) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 2.8 0 N/A   Street Cry / Shared Account
6 6 TESTASHADOW Gary Portelli Robbie Dolan 3.4 0 N/A   Testa Rossa / Moonlight Shadow
7 3 MILK MAN (USA) Matthew Smith Jay Ford 3.8 0 N/A   Kitten's Joy / Meteor Miracle


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:56.20 Last 600m: 0:35.60 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 IMPROVEMENT (NZ) Gary Portelli Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Swiss Ace / Upgrading
2 6 VELOCITA Chris Waller Sam Weatherley 0.2 0 N/A   Sebring / Shalimar Sky
3 3 SINGLE BULLET Gary Portelli Robbie Dolan 2 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Cheetara
4 5 TOUCH OF MINK Matthew Smith Jay Ford 2.3 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / La Dolce Diva
5 7 WAKING MOMENT Chris Waller Tommy Berry 2.5 0 N/A   Authorized / Try This
6 1 CHARLAYNE Chris Waller Jason Collett 3.4 0 N/A   Sebring / Fools Gold
7 4 SOOTHING James Cummings James McDonald 8.4 0 N/A   Lonhro / Dreamy
2 LATIN BOY Richard & Michael Freedman 0 N/A Roman Emperor / Miss Hinze

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:56.22 Last 600m: 0:35.40 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 JUST JESSIE Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 0 N/A   Zoffany / Red Roses Too
2 1 DARLING POINT Brad Widdup Christian Reith 1.3 0 N/A   Lonhro / Empress Rock
3 8 SHADOW James Cummings Ms Rachel King 1.7 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Wraith
4 7 OUR CHEEKY MONKEY Gary Portelli Jason Collett 7.6 0 N/A   Nicconi / Monkey Business
5 9 SHENZI Clarry Conners Ms Kacie Adams 11.2 0 N/A   The Factor / Princess Zariel
6 3 IN MY WALLET Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr 11.7 0 N/A   Eurozone / It's All Money
7 6 NIMALEE Matthew Smith Jay Ford 12.7 0 N/A   So You Think / Dezign
8 5 KATRESHA Chris Waller Tommy Berry 18.9 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Mennetou
9 2 FACTORIAL Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Travis Wolfgram 27.3 0 N/A   The Factor / Made in the Shade
10 SUPER LONGLEA Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0 N/A More Than Ready / Longlea

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:55.59 Last 600m: 0:36.10 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 DISOBEDIENT Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Dissident / Charity Belle
2 5 ENFLEURAGE James Cummings James McDonald 0.5 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Neroli
3 6 PIELOCE Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0.6 0 N/A   Pierro / Vivi Veloce
4 2 BELITSA Peter & Paul Snowden Ms Cejay Graham 0.7 0 N/A   Rubick / Beaver Rocks
5 9 SPECIAL DATE Brad Widdup Christian Reith 0.8 0 N/A   Snitzel / Racing Nadine
6 8 SHUHOOD Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 4.5 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Shahad
7 1 AKELA’S CHARM (NZ) Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 6.2 0 N/A   Charm Spirit / Our Akela
8 10 ZING Chris Waller Jay Ford 6.8 0 N/A   Zoustar / Zirna
9 7 RUBY TUESDAY Gary Portelli Ms Simone Vella 8.1 0 N/A   Deep Field / Dance To My Tune
10 4 DOLLADREAM Scott Singleton Travis Wolfgram 8.4 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Undolla

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:55.59 Last 600m: 0:35.70 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 POETRY IN MOTION Chris Waller James McDonald 0 N/A   Declaration Of War / First Look
2 9 TURNSTYLE Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 0.5 0 N/A   Rubick / Jadana
3 10 VULPINE Brad Widdup Christian Reith 0.6 0 N/A   Snitzel / Elusive Leone
4 7 SANGRIA Peter & Paul Snowden Sam Clipperton 2.4 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Quench the Thirst
5 5 PIXEL PERFECT Gerald Ryan Jay Ford 2.7 0 N/A   Snitzel / Pixels
6 3 INDIGENOUS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 3.1 0 N/A   Wandjina / Pasar Silbano
7 8 TESTING TIMES Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 4 0 N/A   Testa Rossa / Few Words
8 4 PARCHE Gary Portelli Robbie Dolan 6.1 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Danoiserie
9 1 GHALIA’S DREAM Brad Widdup Koby Jennings 8.4 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Ghaliah
10 2 I LOVE LUKA Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Travis Wolfgram 11.5 0 N/A   Wandjina / Forget The Weather

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:56.66 Last 600m: 0:35.80 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 EGYPTIAN MISSILE Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Our Egyptian Raine
2 5 ISLANDS Brad Widdup Christian Reith 0.3 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Bella Maddelena
3 6 LOLA MAE Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Ms Kathy O'Hara 2.3 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Lola Cherry Cola
4 7 PRESS WEEK Chris Waller Jay Ford 2.9 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Presslist
5 2 CARIBBEAN KISSES Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr 3.1 0 N/A   Fighting Sun / Perilous Princess
6 4 HOW HARD IS IT Gregory Hickman Tommy Berry 4.2 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Fastmotif
7 8 STATIC James Cummings Ms Rachel King 4.9 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Electric Charge
8 10 LA TIGRESA Richard & Michael Freedman Ms Rachel Hunt 5.4 0 N/A   Epaulette / Super Assassin
1 CAPITOLINE LADY Peter & Paul Snowden 0 N/A Choisir / Lightfeet Lady
9 ZOURIANA Chris Waller 0 N/A Zoustar / French Penn

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:55.36 Last 600m: 0:35.50 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 FROSTY ROCKS Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 0 N/A   Your Song / Virtual Velocity
2 10 TRUE DETECTIVE Chris Waller Tommy Berry 2 0 N/A   Shamus Award / Girls Rule
3 5 KEEN ON GOLD Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 2.4 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Ring Me Ruby
4 3 EXCEED THE STARS Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 3.6 0 N/A   Star Witness / Exceed And Excite
5 1 ABROGATION Gary Portelli Robbie Dolan 4.3 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Cancel
6 8 MOST WELCOME Chris Waller James McDonald 4.7 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Kidman
7 7 MORETHANNUMBERONE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Koby Jennings 4.9 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Gunawati
8 2 COUNCIL Matthew Smith Jay Ford 5.3 0 N/A   Krupt / Sister Swank
9 9 RUN FOR GLORY Brad Widdup Christian Reith 7 0 N/A   Olympic Glory / Nayana
10 6 MOMENTUM GLORY David Payne Travis Wolfgram 7.6 0 N/A   Olympic Glory / Angel's Breath

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:56.47 Last 600m: 0:35.90 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 DESTINY’S SON Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan 0 N/A   Husson / Predestined
2 8 SUNDANE Peter & Paul Snowden Ms Cejay Graham 2 0 N/A   Hallowed Crown / Sundaze
3 6 ROYAL MARINE Chris Waller James McDonald 2.5 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Took
4 9 TONGARIRO James Cummings Ms Rachel King 5.2 0 N/A   Animal Kingdom / Pele
5 5 LORD TROPICANA Gary Portelli Ms Simone Vella 6 0 N/A   Adelaide / Tropicana Lady
6 4 DUNOON David Payne Travis Wolfgram 6.2 0 N/A   Dundeel / Sport Chic
7 1 ALLIED INVASION Brad Widdup Christian Reith 6.3 0 N/A   Time for War / Bit Tiddly
8 7 SIZZLING FRIDAY Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Jay Ford 74.8 0 N/A   Sizzling / Casual Friday
10 WAR HALO Gerald Ryan 0 N/A Warhead / Sunbrella
2 ANUBIS Chris Waller 0 N/A Foxwedge / Vitex

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:56.50 Last 600m: 0:36.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 CAPTAIN STARDUST Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Star Witness / Askari
2 7 MERCURY James Cummings Tim Clark 0.1 0 N/A   Brazen Beau / Jerezana
3 4 MANDELA Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 2.9 0 N/A   Sebring / Lonoree
4 6 MARRIED Gerald Ryan Jay Ford 4.2 0 N/A   Deep Field / Living Hell
5 2 GAMEMAN (NZ) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 6.1 0 N/A   Reliable Man / My Game
6 9 WITH TRUST Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 6.3 0 N/A   Trusting / Clover Lane
7 8 STILLER Brad Widdup Christian Reith 6.5 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Derelique
8 5 MANHATTAN MARVEL Gary Portelli Ms Simone Vella 7.2 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Nitouche
9 3 LOAFING (NZ) Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 7.6 0 N/A   Savabeel / Chilled Out
10 10 ZABERDINI Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 11.3 0 N/A   Bernardini / Business Day

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:56.54 Last 600m: 0:36.40 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 LESLIE JAMES Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 0 N/A   All American / Star Pass
2 2 BUSH SHINDIG Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0.1 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Bush Honey
3 3 KORDIA James Cummings James McDonald 0.2 0 N/A   Epaulette / Cherry Lodge
4 8 PYRAMINX Lee Curtis Joshua Parr 0.3 0 N/A   Rubick / Madam Nash
5 7 PIVOT Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0.4 0 N/A   Rubick / Blessingindisguise
6 6 NEPTUNE’S CHOICE Chris Waller Sam Weatherley 3.2 0 N/A   Kingman / Aiden Sea
7 5 LEWIS Chris Waller Tommy Berry 3.7 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Sunday Joy
9 SHOWBOUND (NZ) Peter & Paul Snowden 0 N/A Showcasing / Midnight Senorita
1 APITHANOS Con Karakatsanis 0 N/A Sebring / Summer Laugh

Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:55.20 Last 600m: 0:35.30 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 TONY NICCONI David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Nicconi / Wickham
2 4 SPLENDID SURPRISE (NZ) Richard & Michael Freedman Christian Reith 0.2 0 N/A   Showcasing / Limpopo
3 3 SESAR Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 4 0 N/A   Sebring / Sarthemare
4 1 COSTELLO David Payne Travis Wolfgram 4.2 0 N/A   Americain / La Famelia
5 2 ROCK ZONE David Payne Koby Jennings 4.5 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Rock Me Baby

Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:55.41 Last 600m: 0:35.20 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 SYLVIA’S MOTHER Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Snitzel / Found the One
2 3 HAUT BRION HER Chris Waller Jason Collett 0.5 0 N/A   Zoustar / One in a Million
3 5 SATIN SLIPPER Peter & Paul Snowden Ms Cejay Graham 3.8 0 N/A   Pierro / Satin Shoes
4 1 BRAZILICA Chris Waller James McDonald 4.5 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Brazilian Pulse
5 2 ELUSIVE NATURE Tim Martin James Innes Jnr 6 0 N/A   Sepoy / Stella Grace
6 4 RIVIERA Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 6.5 0 N/A   All Too Hard / What a Treat

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:55.44 Last 600m: 0:35.70 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 IN LIGHTEN ME Gerald Ryan Koby Jennings 0 N/A   Star Witness / In Lighten
2 5 OLORIN James Cummings Ms Rachel King 2.3 0 N/A   Lonhro / Ouija
3 10 DEELBRAKA Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Ms Kathy O'Hara 3.3 0 N/A   Dundeel / Sunset Boulevard
4 4 MISS GOODNIGHT Tim Martin James Innes Jnr 3.4 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / Moore
5 11 GLOBAL ROYAL Joan Pracey Jay Ford 6.4 0 N/A   Global Crossing / Reiby Royale
6 2 FIRECRACKER Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 6.9 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Dazzle Light
7 8 TEMPERATE Jason Coyle Jason Collett 7.2 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Sky Queen
8 1 DREAM CHILD David Payne Travis Wolfgram 8.8 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Courtyard Circle
9 7 STELLADI NATALE (USA) Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 9.5 0 N/A   Tapit / Dixie Smile
10 9 UNLOCH THE ROCK Gary Portelli Ms Simone Vella 26.6 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Laguna Lake
6 PRINCESS JOY JOY Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 0 N/A Sebring / Joleur