Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Saturday 20, April 2019

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: +6m 1600m to WP, +4m remainder
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 5.01
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Tue 07-May-19 10:29AM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 113
Of $75,000.1st $35,250, 2nd $13,750, 3rd $7,750, 4th $4,500, 5th $3,000, 6th $2,250, 7th $1,750, 8th $1,750, 9th $1,750, 10th $1,750, Equine Welfare Fund $750, Jockey Welfare Fund $750.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:09.20 Last 600m: 0:34.38 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 CONCRETE Joe Cleary Kerrin McEvoy 6 53 59 $4.60 Fastnet Rock / Belleluia
2 2 STAR SHAFT Tim McIntosh Ms Samantha Clenton (a2/56.5kg) 0.2 2 59.5
(cd 57.5)
71 $12 Shaft / Good Question
3 5 AMORITA BOBS Bonus Scheme Matthew James Dunn Jason Collett 0.4 3 54.5 66 $3.80F Foxwedge / Royal Pageant
4 1 AL MAH HAHA Tash Burleigh Richard Bensley 0.7 7 62 76 $5.50 Al Maher / Street Lass
5 10 PRINCE JACKO Keith Dryden Tommy Berry 1.1 10 53 58 $21 Denman / De Prima Ballerina
6 3 THE DRAKE Jenny Graham Tim Clark 2.4 9 57.5 67 $9.50 Smart Missile / Mallard
7 8 GOLD TOUCH Luke Pepper Ms Kathy O'Hara 3.7 4 53 60 $9 Mossman / Miss Midas
8 14 ZARIZ NO OTHER Jenny Hoy Jay Ford 4.1 5 53 52 $101 Zariz / Golden Freeze
9 7 PHILADORA Rodney Northam Robbie Dolan (a2/49kg) 4.3 11 53
(cd 51)
61 $9 Olympus / Sutton Queen
10 11 GLAMOUR CRUISE BOBS Bonus Scheme Danny Williams Sam Clipperton 5.8 8 53
(cd 54)
56 $21 Smart Missile / Bondarenko
11 12 SCORCHING Terry Evans Corey Brown 6 1 53 56 $41 Haradasun / Miss January
4 LEGION OF BOOM BOBS Bonus Scheme Brett Cavanough Glyn Schofield 0 66 Duporth / Baby Boom
13 KRUANUI Chris Heywood 0 53 Krupt / Rayanui
6 MR TINDALL Garry Kirkup Sam Weatherley (a1.5/53.5kg) 0 61 Kaphero / Prospect Royale
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 88, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:08.55 Last 600m: 0:34.38 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Protest 2nd (Passage of Time) against 1st (Top Striker) - DISMISSED
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 TOP STRIKER Gregory Hickman Damian Lane 4 57 82 $11 High Chaparral / Honi
2 8 PASSAGE OF TIME Joseph Pride Jay Ford 0.2 1 57 82 $11 Northern Meteor / Crystal Gauntlet
3 15e NOBLE JOEY Robert & Luke Price Ms Kathy O'Hara 0.4 11 55.5 79 $31 Shellscrape / Princess Fiorella
4 3 TEST THE WORLD (NZ) Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 0.5 7 58.5 89 $9.50 Testa Rossa / Worldly
5 1 TOUGHERTHANTHEREST Keith Dryden Ms Samantha Clenton (a2/56.5kg) 1.3 12 60.5
(cd 58.5)
89 $91 Street Boss / De Prima Ballerina
6 5 MAN FROM UNCLE Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 2.1 6 58.5 85 $14 Uncle Mo / Derelique
7 12 PROBLEM SOLVER Gerald Ryan James McDonald 2.5 13 56 84 $5EF Hinchinbrook / Sweet Revenge
8 7 NO DOUBT Anthony Cummings Adam Hyeronimus 2.9 3 57.5 83 $31 Not a Single Doubt / Alalunga
9 2 TRIBAL WISDOM Michael Moroney Kerrin McEvoy 3.1 10 59.5 87 $6.50 Makfi / Platinum Passion
10 14 CHAPELCO Joseph Pride Sam Clipperton 4.4 2 55.5 79 $21 Northern Meteor / Nishaani
11 6 MAXIMUS Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 4.6 9 58 84 $8.50 Artie Schiller / A Rocking Good Way
12 4 ECHO EFFECT Kristen Buchanan Mark Zahra 6.4 14 58.5 85 $31 Reset / Tyrolean
13 13 MURILLO (USA) Peter & Paul Snowden Joshua Parr 6.6 5 56 80 $5EF Scat Daddy / Mostaqeleh
14 17e PHUKET Allan Denham Corey Brown 10.7 8 53 73 $41 Medaglia d'Oro / Aziani
11 PIRACY James Cummings Tommy Berry 0 81 Exceed And Excel / Plagiarize
16e BROTHERLY SECRET Shane Edmonds Ms Louise Day (a3/51kg) 0 74 Barely a Moment / Amelia's Secret
10 CHARGE BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 83 Zoustar / Queen of the Falls
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 2:00.97 Last 600m: 0:35.09 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 THE CHOSEN ONE (NZ) Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman Blake Shinn 11 56.5 90 $5.50 Savabeel / The Glitzy One
2 2 DEALMAKER Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 1.5 4 56.5 84 $4.80 Dundeel / Sport Chic
3 3 PURPLE SECTOR (NZ) John Thompson Sam Clipperton 1.7 10 56.5 74 $21 Pins / Eden Valley
4 12 ON THE WHITE TURF (NZ) Richard Freedman James McDonald 1.9 12 54.5 66 $21 Savabeel / Pins On Ice
5 10 HOUSE OF CARTIER John Sargent Brenton Avdulla 2 1 54.5 77 $11 Alamosa / Shez Sinsational
6 11 AMANGIRI Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 3 5 54.5 76 $2.90F All Too Hard / Secret Indulgence
7 5 CARIF Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 4.3 9 56.5 66 $8 So You Think / Norzita
8 4 FUN FACT Bjorn Baker Damian Lane 5.1 6 56.5 71 $21 The Factor / Fill the Page
9 9 GREYSFUL GLAMOUR Mark Newnham Tim Clark 5.3 2 54.5 89 $12 Stratum / Rippled
10 8 WATCH THE CAT Scott Singleton Jay Ford 5.4 3 56.5 56 $101 Time Thief / Tabby
11 6 HOME WIN John Sargent Sam Weatherley (a) 8.2 8 56.5 66 $101 Snitzel / Flidais
12 7 BLAST Anthony Cummings Adam Hyeronimus 9.5 7 56.5 61 $151 Dalakhani / Party Hard
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old, Fillies, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:21.17 Last 600m: 0:34.88 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 LABURNUM James Cummings Ms Kathy O'Hara 12 54 72 $11 Denman / Runes
2 4 INTO THE ABYSS John Thompson Damian Lane 0.1 1 54 82 $3F Foxwedge / Moonboat
3 5 SO TAKEN Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 0.3 13 54 78 $7 Street Boss / So Unique
4 8 ASHARANI Kris Lees Brenton Avdulla 1.1 9 54 70 $7.50 I Am Invincible / Fuji Dancer
5 9 ETANA Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Tommy Berry 1.2 10 54 70 $11 Shamus Award / Pink Siris
6 10 JEN RULES Peter & Paul Snowden Robbie Dolan (a) 1.3 7 54 69 $14 Redoute's Choice / Fate Rules
7 2 EAWASE Peter & Paul Snowden Brett Prebble 2.1 4 55 74 $17 Sebring / Karuta Queen
8 11 SHE’S FURLINE Peter & Paul Snowden Tim Clark 2.3 8 54 69 $15 I Am Invincible / Furline
9 7 RAGAZZE Brad Widdup Jason Collett 2.9 6 54 71 $15 Snitzel / Pravana
10 1 MY XPRESSION (NZ) Chris Waller Corey Brown 4.7 11 57 89 $16 Showcasing / Xpress
11 3 FIERA VISTA Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 8.2 3 55 71 $31 Exceed And Excel / Empress Jade
12 12 MAJOR WAGER Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Sam Clipperton 9 5 54 66 $31 Exceed And Excel / Grenada Road
13 13 ALISON OF TUFFY Peter Robl Jay Ford 14.1 2 54 60 $101 Manhattan Rain / Flibbertigibbet
14 GLAMOUR CAT Anthony Cummings 0 60 More Than Ready / Kittens
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Quality, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 2:01.65 Last 600m: 0:35.04 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 14 GREY LION (IRE) Matthew Smith Ms Kathy O'Hara 12 53 92 $41 Galileo / Grey Lilas
2 13 EMPEROR’S WAY Peter & Paul Snowden Jay Ford 1.3 1 53 93 $9.50 Roman Emperor / Laylia
3 17e ALL TOO SOON David Payne Tommy Berry 2.6 13 53 88 $51 All Too Hard / Gallant Tess
4 6 TAIKOMOCHI Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 3.1 11 56 100 $19 Snitzel / Geisha
5 11 ABDON (GB) Chris Waller Corey Brown 3.3 7 53 94 $11 Cacique / Kinnaird
6 9 OUR LIBRETTO (NZ) Grahame Begg Damian Lane 3.4 8 53
(cd 54)
98 $10 O'Reilly / Etoile du Nord
7 3 MY NORDIC HERO (GB) Chris Waller Blake Shinn 3.6 2 56.5 101 $15 Archipenko / Alborada
8 5 HARIPOUR (IRE) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 5.1 4 56 100 $3.60F Shamardal / Hazariya
9 1 MOSS ’N’ DALE (NZ) Peter Gelagotis Kerrin McEvoy 6.1 10 59 106 $21 Castledale / Hot 'n' Moss
10 2 LIBRAN (IRE) Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 6.3 9 58 104 $12 Lawman / True Crystal
11 7 MCCREERY (GB) Chris Waller James McDonald 6.4 3 55.5 99 $6.50 Big Bad Bob / Dolma
12 15e GOATHLAND (IRE) Kim Waugh Jason Collett 7.4 5 53
(cd 54)
91 $14 Teofilo / Royals Special
13 4 SEDANZER Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 7.6 6 56 104 $13 Sebring / Voltdanze
14 10 I’M A PRINCESS Tony McEvoy Sam Clipperton 9.1 14 53 95 $26 High Chaparral / Pentamerous
12 THE LORD MAYOR (NZ) Chris Waller Jay Ford 0 94 Rock 'n' Pop / Soph
16e SHEEZDASHING Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra 0 90 Myboycharlie / Dashing Oberon
8 SATONO RASEN (JPN) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 0 96 Deep Impact / Toupie
Of $500,000.1st $287,000, 2nd $94,000, 3rd $49,500, 4th $22,250, 5th $12,250, 6th $5,000, 7th $5,000, 8th $5,000, 9th $5,000, 10th $5,000, Equine Welfare Fund $5,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $5,000. GROUP 1
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:33.31 Last 600m: 0:35.50 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 CASTELVECCHIO Richard Litt Joshua Parr 4 56.5 N/A $2.90 Dundeel / St. Therese
2 9 LOVING GABY Ciaron Maher & David Eustace James McDonald 1.5 7 54.5 N/A $2.60F I Am Invincible / Maastricht
3 10 LADY LUPINO Danny O'Brien Damian Lane 2.3 2 54.5 N/A $11 Sebring / Leone Chiara
4 4 FORTRESS COMMAND Gerald Ryan Brett Prebble 3.8 1 56.5 N/A $9 Sebring / Prairie Star
5 8 PRINCE FAWAZ Anthony Cummings Adam Hyeronimus 4 8 56.5 N/A $51 Fastnet Rock / Lady Paget
6 11 CRYSTAL FALLS John Sargent Jay Ford 4.1 12 54.5 N/A $17 Medaglia d'Oro / Niagara Falls
7 2 POWER SCHEME David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Mark Zahra 5.1 6 56.5 N/A $17 Fiorente / Rosa Perlato
8 12 CHIA Brad Widdup Corey Brown 6.6 3 54.5 N/A $61 Rubick / Mulu Miss
9 3 VINCO Tony McEvoy Hugh Bowman 8.1 11 56.5 N/A $21 I Am Invincible / Percussive
10 5 WAR BARON David Payne Jason Collett 8.3 10 56.5 N/A $101 Declaration Of War / Pink Ice
11 7 PERSAN David Payne Blake Shinn 8.6 5 56.5 N/A $41 Pierro / Ofcourseican
12 6 DAWN TOO GOOD Gary Moore Tim Clark 14.4 9 56.5 N/A $151 Dawn Approach / Lady Rah Rah
Of $600,000.1st $344,000, 2nd $114,000, 3rd $58,000, 4th $28,000, 5th $14,000, 6th $6,000, 7th $6,000, 8th $6,000, 9th $6,000, 10th $6,000, Equine Welfare Fund $6,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $6,000. GROUP 1
Standard Weight for Age, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:20.64 Last 600m: 0:34.30 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 PIERATA Gregory Hickman Tommy Berry 9 59 113 $4.20 Pierro / November Flight
2 2 OSBORNE BULLS James Cummings Hugh Bowman 0.4 1 59 113 $2.80F Street Cry / Jerezana
3 8 SIEGE OF QUEBEC Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0.9 10 59 101 $41 Fastnet Rock / Rose of Cimmaron
4 12 CHAMPAGNE CUDDLES Bjorn Baker Brenton Avdulla 1 2 57 106 $19 Not a Single Doubt / Sky Cuddle
5 7 MANUEL Tony McEvoy Blake Shinn 1.2 6 59 109 $19 Commands / Girl Hussler
6 1 LE ROMAIN Kris Lees James McDonald 2.1 13 59 113 $7 Hard Spun / Mignard
7 10 FIERCE IMPACT (JPN) Matthew Smith Jason Collett 2.2 5 59 97 $101 Deep Impact / Keiai Gerbera
8 6 D’BAI (IRE) Charlie Appleby Kerrin McEvoy 2.5 8 59 109 $8 Dubawi / Savannah Belle
9 14 NAANTALI (NZ) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Mark Zahra 2.9 4 57 93 $20 Rip Van Winkle / Zaloot
10 13 SIREN’S FURY Jason Coyle Adam Hyeronimus 3.2 7 57 102 $151 Myboycharlie / De Chorus
11 5 MALAGUERRA Peter Gelagotis Sam Clipperton 4.7 12 59 110 $26 Magnus / Tennessee Morn
12 11 YOUNGSTAR Chris Waller Corey Brown 5 11 57 107 $31 High Chaparral / Starspangled
13 9 LANCIATO (NZ) Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 5.4 3 59 100 $26 Per Incanto / Surreptitious
4 HOME OF THE BRAVE (IRE) James Cummings Glyn Schofield 0 111 Starspangledbanner / Blissful Beat
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:08.61 Last 600m: 0:34.05 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 TREKKING James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 6 57 97 $4.60 Street Cry / Outdoor
2 9 BRAVE SONG Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 0.3 10 57 97 $17 Your Song / Brave Choice
3 11 REDOUBLE Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 0.5 11 57 96 $51 Redoute's Choice / Special Mission
4 4 VIRIDINE James Cummings Hugh Bowman 0.6 5 59 103 $7.50 Poet's Voice / Patina
5 5 EASY EDDIE Joseph Pride Robbie Dolan (a) 0.8 8 58 104 $8.50 Super Easy / Twin Town
6 13 MISS QUE Kris Lees Corey Brown 1 9 54 81 $81 Fastnet Rock / Tarcoola Diamond
7 2 HOME OF THE BRAVE (IRE) James Cummings James McDonald 1.1 7 59 111 $2.60F Starspangledbanner / Blissful Beat
8 8 TYZONE Toby Edmonds Blake Shinn 2.1 2 57 100 $9.50 Written Tycoon / Rezonet
9 1 MUSIC MAGNATE (NZ) Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 2.6 1 59.5 106 $21 Written Tycoon / Concert Girl
10 3 DOTHRAKI Peter & Paul Snowden Joshua Parr 2.8 3 59 107 $14 Mossman / Volantis
11 12 CAMDUS (IRE) John Thompson Sam Clipperton 4.3 4 57 95 $151 Street Cry / Elusive Sparkle
7 ADDICTIVE NATURE Danny O'Brien Brett Prebble 0 90 Savabeel / Generous Nature
6 LANCIATO (NZ) Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0 100 Per Incanto / Surreptitious
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 100, Handicap, Minimum Weight 52kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:22.10 Last 600m: 0:33.77 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 17e MAHALANGUR (NZ) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 1 53 80 $6.50 O'Reilly / But Beautiful
2 7 SPECIAL MISSILE Edward O'Rourke Sam Clipperton 0.2 3 55 90 $16 Smart Missile / Quiet Meadow
3 16e STAR OF THE SEAS (NZ) Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 0.3 8 52 83 $3.70F Ocean Park / Stella Livia
4 8 TAKE IT INTERN (IRE) Kris Lees James McDonald 0.5 4 55 90 $4.40 Rip Van Winkle / Uliana
5 2 DUCA VALENTINOIS (IRE) James Cummings Tim Clark 1.8 7 60 100 $61 Holy Roman Emperor / Love Valentine
6 12 SALSONIC Jason Coyle Jason Collett 3.1 11 54
(cd 54.5)
88 $19 Hinchinbrook / Salsify
7 6 SEAWAY (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 4.2 9 57.5 95 $8.50 Ocean Park / Miss Purrfection
8 4 FLOW James Cummings Corey Brown 4.4 10 58.5 97 $15 Street Cry / Glissade
9 15e LIVE AND FREE (NZ) John O'Shea Robbie Dolan (a2/49kg) 4.6 13 53
(cd 51)
86 $12 Savabeel / Patrimonium
10 3 SNIPPETS LAND Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 5.1 5 60 100 $21 Snippetson / Seduction Line
11 13 UP ’N’ ROLLING (NZ) Chris Waller Jay Ford 5.4 6 53.5 87 $21 Castledale / Elianto
12 5 SNITZSON David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Mark Zahra 5.9 12 58.5 97 $31 Snitzel / Shock Pak
13 11 GET ON THE GRANGE Allan Kehoe Ms Kathy O'Hara 9.3 2 54 88 $101 Home On the Grange / Lea Tonde
18e FIERCE IMPACT (JPN) Matthew Smith 0 97 Deep Impact / Keiai Gerbera
9 ARTICUS (FR) Kris Lees Jason Collett 0 89 Areion / Almerita
1 CAPTAIN COOK (GB) Chris Waller Sam Weatherley (a1.5/53.5kg) 0 103 Dubawi / Canda
14 SWEET SCANDAL Chris Waller Tommy Berry 0 90 Sepoy / Bacchanal Woman
10 DARK EYES Matthew Dale 0 88 Snitzel / Cinnamon Dove