Warwick Farm: Australian Turf Club Friday 12, April 2019

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 6
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Sat 13-Apr-19 4:41PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 137


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:14.65 Last 600m: 0:35.84 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 TANGLED Chris Waller Glyn Schofield 0 N/A   Snitzel / Bramble Rose
2 5 PECANS Joseph Pride Corey Brown 0.1 0 N/A   Skilled / Walnut
3 6 POP GIRL John O'Shea Tommy Berry 1.4 0 N/A   Snitzel / Music Review
4 4 FLUIDITY David Pfieffer Jason Collett 1.7 0 N/A   Tickets / Pedrinate
5 3 DYLAN’S ROMANCE Marc Conners Andrew Adkins 4.5 0 N/A   Dylan Thomas / Racing Romance
6 2 DOOSEY Rick Worthington Keagan Latham 4.9 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Docherty Woods
7 8 THE BOOMERANG Gary Portelli Robbie Dolan 7 0 N/A   Sebring / Marsawra
8 1 CONFIDENT LAD Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor 10.6 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Ready to Impress


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:13.38 Last 600m: 0:36.26 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 GIRL TUESDAY Chris Waller Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Street Cry / Tuesday Joy
2 1 CAMDUS (IRE) John Thompson Sam Clipperton 0.4 0 N/A   Street Cry / Elusive Sparkle
3 3 GREY LION (IRE) Matthew Smith Jason Collett 1.9 0 N/A   Galileo / Grey Lilas
4 2 ECHO EFFECT Kristen Buchanan Joshua Parr 3.3 0 N/A   Reset / Tyrolean
5 6 PROPHET’S VOICE John Sharah Nicolas Barzalona 4.7 0 N/A   Poet's Voice / Gold Beauty
6 5 MORE ENERGY Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor 6.5 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Perfect Promise
7 7 SMILING MANOLITO Chris Waller Corey Brown 8.3 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Zarock
8 8 THE TOWERS John Higgins Robbie Dolan 13 0 N/A   Choisir / French Elle
9 4 GUN ON THE RUN Jarrod Austin Ms Kacie Adams 15 0 N/A   Fiorente / Ameliorate


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:16.71 Last 600m: 0:35.90 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 MCCREERY (GB) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Big Bad Bob / Dolma
2 5 SALSONIC Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor 0.8 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Salsify
3 8 THE GOLDEN BEAR Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan 1 0 N/A   Pierro / Mourasana
4 1 DUCA VALENTINOIS (IRE) James Cummings Glyn Schofield 1.5 0 N/A   Holy Roman Emperor / Love Valentine
5 2 HIROKIN Jarrod Austin Ms Kristina Rayner 3.6 0 N/A   Dubawi / Rovos
6 7 TAMARACK (NZ) Joseph Pride Jay Ford 6.5 0 N/A   Redwood / Our Squeezer
7 3 JAGGER (NZ) John Steinmetz Ms Kacie Adams 9.6 0 N/A   Road to Rock / Rising High
6 SIREN’S FURY Jason Coyle 0 N/A Myboycharlie / De Chorus


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.79 Last 600m: 0:33.74 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 EASY EDDIE Joseph Pride Robbie Dolan 0 N/A   Super Easy / Twin Town
2 9 PASSAGE OF TIME Joseph Pride Glyn Schofield 0.2 0 N/A   Northern Meteor / Crystal Gauntlet
3 4 EXCLUSIVE Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 1 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Talkin' About
4 1 BUFFY Gary Portelli Ms Simone Vella 1.1 0 N/A   Trusting / Countess Bathory
5 8 MAN FROM UNCLE Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 1.2 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Derelique
6 6 LEGISLATION David Pfieffer Corey Brown 1.6 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Golden Edict
7 7 LIVE AND FREE (NZ) John O'Shea Sam Clipperton 2.7 0 N/A   Savabeel / Patrimonium
8 2 CYCLONE CHARLI Adam Wadick Ms Robyn Freeman-Key 3.3 0 N/A   Myboycharlie / Macedon Lass
10 PEMBROKE CASTLE Chris Waller Tommy Berry 0 N/A I Am Invincible / Callista
5 HE’S A GIVEN Clarry Conners 0 N/A Any Given Saturday / She's Red Hot


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.57 Last 600m: 0:33.91 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 TOP STRIKER Gregory Hickman Tommy Berry 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Honi
2 2 CRADLE MOUNTAIN Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 0.1 0 N/A   West Quest / From Japan
3 5 GIBRALTAR GIRL Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0.6 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Gibraltar Campion
4 7 JUNGLIZED Brad Widdup Corey Brown 2.7 0 N/A   Snitzel / Maid for Me
5 4 DISCUSSIONS Joseph Pride Robbie Dolan 4.4 0 N/A   Duporth / Zalinda
6 9 RUBINO VELOCE Gary Portelli Ms Simone Vella 4.7 0 N/A   Sebring / I Love Rubies
7 8 MORALIST Matthew Smith Glyn Schofield 6.4 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Charlotte's Star
8 6 HE’S ELUSIVE John Steinmetz Ms Kacie Adams 6.8 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Alexandrova
9 1 CONARCHIE Clarry Conners Jean Van Overmeire 6.9 0 N/A   Time Thief / Quadrunner
10 3 DESTINY’S KISS Joseph Pride Jay Ford 8.3 0 N/A   Power of Destiny / A Fairy's Kiss


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.74 Last 600m: 0:33.80 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 DEPLOY Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Crimson Reign
2 9 ROYAL CASINO Adam Wadick Ms Robyn Freeman-Key 1 0 N/A   Casino Prince / Air She Goes
3 8 INANUP Jarrod Austin Jean Van Overmeire 6 0 N/A   Bon Hoffa / Our Slew
4 4 BROOM BROOM Jason Coyle Adam Hyeronimus 6.9 0 N/A   Murtajill / Miss Hathaway
5 1 ARGENT D’OR Joseph Pride Jay Ford 7.1 0 N/A   Sebring / La Goulue
6 5 CELTIC LOVE Marc Conners Ms Jess Taylor 7.5 0 N/A   Dylan Thomas / Racing Romance
7 3 BROOK MAGIC Joseph Pride Robbie Dolan 7.6 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Magita
8 2 BRINGAGEM Gary Portelli Jason Collett 8.7 0 N/A   Sebring / Princess Gemma
9 6 CHAPELCO Joseph Pride Joshua Parr 8.9 0 N/A   Northern Meteor / Nishaani

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.66 Last 600m: 0:34.59 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 QUISSENT Gary Portelli Robbie Dolan 0 N/A   Dissident / Quipster
2 2 CELESTIAL FALLS Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0.5 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Rippled
3 10 SPIRIT MEDIUM James Cummings Glyn Schofield 1.3 0 N/A   Helmet / Seances
4 5 JOLIETTE (NZ) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 1.6 0 N/A   Charm Spirit / Burlesque
5 9 SKY DIAMONDS Gary Portelli Corey Brown 2.3 0 N/A   Deep Field / Cathay Lady
6 3 EAGER STREET Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 6.1 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Chinner Street
7 1 BLOOMFIELD BELLE Paul Cave Jay Ford 7.6 0 N/A   Albrecht / Our Banshee
8 6 MAIA NEBULA James Cummings Sam Clipperton 7.7 0 N/A   Bernardini / Pleiades
9 4 HISTORY James Cummings Blake Shinn 11.9 0 N/A   Sidestep / Hosannah
10 8 SAGESSE Gabrielle Englebrecht Adam Hyeronimus 19.8 0 N/A   Benfica / Rosiesingstheblues

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.24 Last 600m: 0:34.48 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 KIBIBI James Cummings Sam Clipperton 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Ida
2 2 EXTREME JEWEL Gary Portelli Robbie Dolan 0.4 0 N/A   Zoustar / Hidden Jewel
3 9 SOLARIS Gary Portelli Jason Collett 0.9 0 N/A   Deep Field / Miss Broadway
4 1 DIVA BELLA Tim Martin Lee Magorrian 5.3 0 N/A   Reward for Effort / Go With the Wind
5 6 MORE OOMPH Gregory Hickman Tommy Berry 6.5 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Oomph
6 4 FROM SELMA James Cummings Blake Shinn 7.1 0 N/A   Lonhro / Freedom March
7 7 POCKET MISSILE Lauri Wray Jay Ford 8 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Pocket Power
8 8 SEGOSHA James Cummings Glyn Schofield 8.6 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Circe
9 3 FINECASTING (NZ) Matthew Smith Joshua Parr 13.3 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Whiffle
10 SPECIAL SNAP James Cummings Corey Brown 0 N/A Shooting to Win / Lobola

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.35 Last 600m: 0:33.67 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 DISRUPTOR Gary Portelli Jason Collett 0 N/A   Dissident / Sweetener
2 6 SOMERVELL Chris Waller Tommy Berry 1.5 0 N/A   Time for War / Cinecitta
3 3 I’M REPETITIVE Matthew Vella Robbie Dolan 6.8 0 N/A   Wandjina / My Figment
4 4 KATTEGAT James Cummings Blake Shinn 7.2 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Itameri
5 7 SOMNUS (NZ) Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 7.3 0 N/A   Savabeel / Dreamer
6 1 AVOSTAR Joseph Pride Jay Ford 8 0 N/A   Kuroshio / Michelin Star
7 8 SOUBOB Kerry Parker Andrew Adkins 9 0 N/A   Nicconi / Cathie's Lane
5 ROYAL ENVOY Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 0 N/A Tapit / Mabadi

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.12 Last 600m: 0:34.32 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 AMORETTI Gary Portelli Jason Collett 0 N/A   Verrazano / Doubtfilly
2 4 JACQUINE REWARD David Pfieffer Jean Van Overmeire 0.1 0 N/A   Reward for Effort / Jacquinella
3 6 RARI Gregory Hickman Andrew Adkins 0.4 0 N/A   Sizzling / Elusive Air
4 9 ZAKAT James Cummings Blake Shinn 1.7 0 N/A   Lonhro / Saddaqa
5 2 CHEVCONI Adam Wadick Jay Ford 1.9 0 N/A   Nicconi / Little Spur
6 7 RONSON Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 11.5 0 N/A   Eurozone / In Top Gear
5 KATERU James Cummings Sam Clipperton 0 N/A Sepoy / Rio Osa
8 SAVVY CROWN (NZ) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 0 N/A Savabeel / Tiara
3 GODOT Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A More Than Ready / You da One

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.56 Last 600m: 0:34.54 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 RODRICK’S SECRET Matthew Smith Corey Brown 0 N/A   Rubick / Sworn to Secrecy
2 4 KINGSTAR DIAMOND Gary Portelli Jason Collett 0.8 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Fare Well
3 2 FORTRESS COMMAND Gerald Ryan Brett Prebble 0.9 0 N/A   Sebring / Prairie Star
4 1 DARK LESSON Gabrielle Englebrecht Adam Hyeronimus 2.5 0 N/A   Epaulette / Martindale Hall
5 7 SHADOW HERO Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 4 0 N/A   Pierro / Sookie
6 3 HEAD ON Gregory Hickman Tommy Berry 5.1 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Brilliant Bisc
7 5 LIVE MUSIC James Cummings Blake Shinn 7.9 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Key Bar Nights
8 TRAVANTI Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 0 N/A Written Tycoon / Hill Street Blues

Three-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.10 Last 600m: 0:34.35 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 LASHES Matthew Smith Blake Shinn 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Feint
2 2 ABOVE AND BEYOND Gary Portelli Jason Collett 0.3 0 N/A   Sebring / Miss Rendina
3 3 BENTLEY MAGIC Matthew Smith Jay Ford 3.3 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Recoinage
4 4 JEWEL OF THE CROWN Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor 3.5 0 N/A   So You Think / Bianca Jewel
5 1 A MILLION DREAMS (NZ) Gary Portelli Robbie Dolan 4.1 0 N/A   Showcasing / Urban Angel
6 6 LADY KIRKHAM Jarrod Austin Jean Van Overmeire 4.4 0 N/A   Camelot / Spiral Starway
7 9 MARGIE BEE Kristen Buchanan Tommy Berry 5 0 N/A   Dreamscape / Strategic Escape
8 5 KNIGHT ARROW Joseph Pride Corey Brown 5.5 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Profits Rock
9 10 RHEINGAU Joseph Pride Joshua Parr 6.7 0 N/A   Animal Kingdom / Rheinfels
8 LOVE ME BROKE Kurt Goldman 0 N/A Snitzel / Red Dress Marley

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.18 Last 600m: 0:33.57 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 AIM FOR PERFECTION Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Above Perfection
2 5 HE’S A HOTSHOT Bjorn Baker Corey Brown 0.1 0 N/A   Star Witness / Ain't Half Hot
3 1 A ROOM SOMEWHERE (NZ) Joseph Pride Jay Ford 1.6 0 N/A   Congrats / Lady Hepburn
4 6 HOSTWIN SUPREME Gary Moore Glyn Schofield 5.5 0 N/A   Zoustar / Any Wonder
5 3 BRAVO DEL CAMPOS Matthew Smith Andrew Adkins 6.9 0 N/A   Congrats / Piazza Del Campo
6 9 VELORAAD Marc Conners Ms Jess Taylor 7.3 0 N/A   Al Maher / Novita Flash
7 8 ONELOSTSOCK Bruce Cross Jean Van Overmeire 8.3 0 N/A   Poet's Voice / Run Bella Run
8 4 DIRTY LITTLESECRET Joseph Pride Sam Clipperton 10.2 0 N/A   Sepoy / Ringa Ringa Rosie
9 7 OCEAN VILLA Scott Singleton Ms Kristina Rayner 14 0 N/A   Mosayter / Oceanette

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.59 Last 600m: 0:35.09 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Dortort) , Late Scratching (Tell No Tales)
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 UNDOUBTED Jason Coyle Adam Hyeronimus 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Sky Cuddle
2 7 SHADOW COLOUR Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 1.5 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / El Ashb
3 1 ALICE OF ULSTER Paul Cave Tommy Berry 2.3 0 N/A   Duke of Marmalade / Maid of Ulster
4 3 BATTLERS FOUR Gary Nickson Nicolas Barzalona 3 0 N/A   Sepoy / Vimy
5 6 SET GOALS Rick Worthington Jason Collett 3.3 0 N/A   Snitzel / Your Life Style
6 2 ASSAAD Garry Neale Ms Kristina Rayner 6.1 0 N/A   All American / Vicereine
7 5 JAMDANI James Cummings Sam Clipperton 7.2 0 N/A   Sepoy / Mousseline
SB 4 DORTORT Joseph Pride Jay Ford 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Whitehousewhispers
SB 8 TELL NO TALES Matthew Smith Corey Brown 0 N/A   Your Song / Press Club

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.90 Last 600m: 0:34.02 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 CHERRY PIE Mark Newnham Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Sebring / Bumptious
2 5 GALIAZZO Matthew Smith Jay Ford 1.5 0 N/A   Golden Archer / Pain And Gain
3 7 MID AIR James Cummings Sam Clipperton 4.3 0 N/A   Lonhro / Palomares
4 9 SAILING ALONG Matthew Smith Andrew Adkins 5.2 0 N/A   Pierro / Moonlight Bay
5 2 BENFICA MAID Jason Coyle Adam Hyeronimus 5.4 0 N/A   Benfica / Istimaid
6 1 ALISON PRINCESS Garry Neale Ms Kristina Rayner 7.9 0 N/A   Strada / Bizarre Princess
7 6 HARRY’S COMET Mark de Montfort Lee Magorrian 8.8 0 N/A   Snippetson / Jadana
8 4 DEQUEENOFBACCHANAL Joseph Pride Corey Brown 9.1 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Smokin' Alice
9 8 MR COSTIGAN Marc Conners Jean Van Overmeire 13.9 0 N/A   Harbour Watch / Morosi


Official Comments: Race 16 ABANDONED @ 11:24 AM due to Stewards Order
Race Abandoned.

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Synthetic Track Type: Synthetic Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 0:43.72 Last 600m: 0:33.08 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 LE FIGARO Matthew Dunn Jason Collett 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / French News
2 7 BELLS APPROACHING Matthew Dunn Andrew Adkins 1.3 0 N/A   Dawn Approach / Bells Will Ring
3 9 DOLCI Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 2.3 0 N/A   Brazen Beau / Fantome Gris
4 11 MISTY BROOK Kerry Parker Jay Ford 4.3 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Feminine Wiles
5 3 OUR BOY BOB Kerry Parker Ms Jess Taylor 4.7 0 N/A   Bullet Train / Every Man's Dream
6 5 REFORMIST Chris Waller Tommy Berry 5.5 0 N/A   Dissident / Siwa Lady
1 BONDI BLUE Peter & Paul Snowden 0 N/A Lonhro / Empress Jade
8 REINVEST Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 0 N/A Redoute's Choice / Invest
2 COVERT OPS Gerald Ryan 0 N/A I Am Invincible / Fine Bubbles
4 READY TO HUMBLE Matthew Dunn 0 N/A Rubick / Humble
6 UPPER EAST SIDE Kristen Buchanan 0 N/A Manhattan Rain / Pretentious Miss

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Official Comments: Race 18 ABANDONED @ 11:26 AM due to Stewards Order
Race Abandoned.

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Official Comments: Race 19 ABANDONED @ 11:28 AM due to Stewards Order
Race Abandoned.


Track Name: Synthetic Track Type: Synthetic Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 0:43.46 Last 600m: 0:32.85 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 I’M A LEGEND Matthew Vella Sam Clipperton 0 N/A   Nicconi / Is Amazing
2 3 GOLDEN ECLIPSE Daniel Robinson Andrew Adkins 1.8 0 N/A   Sebring / Exceed Expectation
3 7 MORE SPICE Scott Singleton Ms Jess Taylor 2 0 N/A   Mosayter / Spice It Up
4 4 HOT AS HELL Garry Frazer Ms Chelsea Ings 2.2 0 N/A   Sizzling / Mythique
5 2 BELLA SUCCESS Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 3.4 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Bridie Belle
6 6 KARMAZONE Daniel Robinson Jean Van Overmeire 8.1 0 N/A   Eurozone / That's Karma
7 8 SI SENOR Garry Frazer Jay Ford 11.4 0 N/A   Unencumbered / Yeahdad
9 WRITTEN WONDER Peter D Green 0 N/A Written Tycoon / Triwonder
1 AMPLIFIED Peter & Paul Snowden 0 N/A All Too Hard / Rhema