Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Saturday 29, September 2018

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: +3M ENTIRE
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 5.06
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Mon 01-Oct-18 9:04AM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 120
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Fillies, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:56.99 Last 600m: 0:34.19 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Protest 4th (Amercement) against 3rd (Mayaaseh) - DISMISSED
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 CATCH ME Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 12 56 N/A $5 I Am Invincible / Captivating Claire
2 6 DIDDLES Clarry Conners Jason Collett 2.8 6 56 N/A $4.80F Snitzel / Mimi Lebrock
3 9 MAYAASEH Peter & Paul Snowden Corey Brown 3.3 11 56 N/A $5 Exceed And Excel / Maysoon
4 1 AMERCEMENT James Cummings Brenton Avdulla 3.4 14 56 N/A $13 Lonhro / Forfeiture
5 5 DEVIATE Brett Thompson Ms Winona Costin 3.8 4 56 N/A $91 Not a Single Doubt / Anadan
6 13 SATIN SOCKS Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 4.1 5 56 N/A $9 Medaglia d'Oro / Satin Shoes
7 8 LAST CHANCE DANCE Luke Hilton Joshua Parr 4.2 7 56 N/A $21 Unencumbered / Anabring
8 14 STELLAR BLAZE Scott Singleton Jay Ford 5.2 10 56 N/A $41 Star Witness / Explosive Charge
9 11 ORIGINAIRE Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 5.5 9 56 N/A $15 I Am Invincible / Balady
10 12 PRESS WEEK Brett Thompson Craig Williams 6.6 1 56 N/A $61 Hinchinbrook / Presslist
11 10 ONE STEP Tommy Wong Andrew Adkins 7.1 13 56 N/A $101 Sidestep / Our Abbey
12 7 HONEY GO LIGHTLY Anthony & Edward Cummings Tim Clark 7.4 2 56 N/A $7 Wandjina / Maslins Beach
13 3 CALESCENT Matthew Dale Tommy Berry 8.8 8 56 N/A $31 Sizzling / Pimlico Girl
14 15e KIBIBI James Cummings Glyn Schofield 19.5 3 56 N/A $51 Exceed And Excel / Ida
2 BRIGHT RUBICK Bjorn Baker Tye Angland 0 N/A Rubick / Torah
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:56.45 Last 600m: 0:33.65 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 DUBIOUS Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Michael Walker 10 56 N/A $19 Not a Single Doubt / Suspicieuse
2 3 COVERT OPS Gerald Ryan Tye Angland 0.1 6 56 N/A $11 I Am Invincible / Fine Bubbles
3 10 KRAMERIC Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 1.6 5 56 N/A $7 Rubick / Queen for Ninedays
4 13 ROME Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 1.9 12 56 N/A $11 Pierro / Dance Card
5 7 FIERY RED Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 2.5 3 56 N/A $4.40EF Pierro / Blazing Snitzel
6 6 EXCEED THE STARS Mark Newnham Tommy Berry 3 9 56 N/A $4.40EF Star Witness / Exceed And Excite
7 1 AUTOCRATIC Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 3.4 2 56 N/A $10 Wandjina / Ballet D'amour
8 8 HEAD ON Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brenton Avdulla 4.5 4 56 N/A $17 I Am Invincible / Brilliant Bisc
9 12 REDICON Neville Layt Adrian Layt 4.7 1 56 N/A $71 Deep Field / Royal Babe
10 14 VAPORIZING Richard Freedman Andrew Adkins 5.5 8 56 N/A $41 Wandjina / Lady Colours
11 2 CHISMOSO James Cummings Glyn Schofield 5.7 14 56 N/A $81 Medaglia d'Oro / Quidnunc
12 9 KING’S CHAMP Gerald Ryan Mark Zahra 6.8 13 56 N/A $16 Deep Field / Yosei
13 11 LIONSGATE Peter & Paul Snowden Corey Brown 21 11 56 N/A $14 More Than Ready / Sequential
14 4 DONANDKIM Gary Nickson Joshua Parr 40.7 7 56 N/A $61 Smart Missile / Negotiate
Of $140,000.1st $69,500, 2nd $25,500, 3rd $12,500, 4th $6,700, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,400, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,400. LISTED
Quality, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:34.83 Last 600m: 0:34.02 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 MICKEY BLUE EYES BOBS Bonus Scheme David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Regan Bayliss 4 53 63 $5.50 Medaglia d'Oro / Carolina Bella
2 1 GEM SONG BOBS Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Jason Collett 0.1 8 59 76 $3F Your Song / Beautiful Gem
3 6 PURPLE SECTOR (NZ) John P Thompson Corey Brown 2.6 2 53 64 $5.50 Pins / Eden Valley
4 3 QUACKERJACK BOBS Bonus Scheme Mark Newnham Brenton Avdulla 2.7 3 55 68 $17 Not a Single Doubt / Quack It
5 4 MADAM ROUGE BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Tommy Berry 4.3 1 54.5 71 $9 Zoustar / Cabernet
6 7 LIGULATE James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 4.5 6 53 63 $13 Domesday / Florets
7 5 WHITELEY BOBS Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 6 5 53.5 65 $10 Sebring / Exquisite Art
8 2 CLOAK BOBS Bonus Scheme James Cummings Glyn Schofield 8.5 9 56.5 71 $13 Medaglia d'Oro / Screen
9 9 THE SOLOIST BOBS Bonus Scheme Richard Freedman Andrew Adkins 9.3 7 53 58 $51 Smart Missile / De Chorus
Of $500,000.1st $287,000, 2nd $94,000, 3rd $49,500, 4th $22,250, 5th $12,250, 6th $5,000, 7th $5,000, 8th $5,000, 9th $5,000, 10th $5,000, Equine Welfare Fund $5,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $5,000. GROUP 2
Standard Weight for Age, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 2:02.57 Last 600m: 0:34.75 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 ACE HIGH David Payne Tye Angland 2 58 106 $3 High Chaparral / Come Sunday
2 2 IT’S SOMEWHAT (USA) James Cummings James McDonald 2 1 59 111 $6.50 Dynaformer / Sometime
3 10 EGG TART Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 2.2 9 57 108 $2.50F Sebring / Mrs Windsor
4 3 ONE FOOT IN HEAVEN (IRE) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 3.3 7 59 107 $12 Fastnet Rock / Pride
5 11 LUVALUVA (NZ) John Sargent Michael Walker 4.6 5 56 95 $17 Mastercraftsman / Wansesingyee
6 1 WHO SHOT THEBARMAN (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 5.1 4 59 114 $19 Yamanin Vital / Ears Carol
7 6 MASTER OF ARTS (NZ) John P Thompson Craig Williams 8.3 3 59 100 $151 Mastercraftsman / Petit Verdot
8 5 ALLERGIC James Cummings Jason Collett 11.1 8 59 103 $81 Street Cry / Cajou
9 7 SATONO RASEN (JPN) Chris Waller Glyn Schofield 12 6 59 100 $21 Deep Impact / Toupie
10 8 PRINCE CHERI (FR) John O'Shea Corey Brown 13.3 10 59 93 $201 Lando / Princess Cheri
4 CLASSIC UNIFORM Gary Moore Tim Clark 0 105 Al Maher / Pyrotechnics
Of $500,000.1st $287,000, 2nd $94,000, 3rd $49,500, 4th $22,250, 5th $12,250, 6th $5,000, 7th $5,000, 8th $5,000, 9th $5,000, 10th $5,000, Equine Welfare Fund $5,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $5,000. GROUP 2
Standard Weight for Age, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:07.45R Last 600m: 0:33.47 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: New Track Record.
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 SANTA ANA LANE Anthony Freedman Ben Melham 4 58.5 114 $10 Lope de Vega / Fast Fleet
2 6 SHOALS Anthony Freedman Tim Clark 0.2 7 56.5 112 $8.50 Fastnet Rock / The Broken Shore
3 5 IN HER TIME Kris Lees Corey Brown 0.3 2 56.5 114 $5.50 Time Thief / Hell It's Hot
4 2 TRAPEZE ARTIST Gerald Ryan Tye Angland 1.7 3 58.5 115 $3.90 Snitzel / Treppes
5 1 REDZEL Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 2.1 1 58.5 118 $3.60F Snitzel / Millrich
6 8 INVINCIBLE GEM Kris Lees Brenton Avdulla 2.3 6 56.5 106 $16 I Am Invincible / Diamond Day
7 7 INVINCIBLE STAR Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Stephen Baster 4.9 8 56.5 108 $8 I Am Invincible / Romany Flyer
8 4 MUSIC MAGNATE (NZ) Bjorn Baker Hugh Bowman 9 5 58.5 108 $31 Written Tycoon / Concert Girl
Of $500,000.1st $287,000, 2nd $94,000, 3rd $49,500, 4th $22,250, 5th $12,250, 6th $5,000, 7th $5,000, 8th $5,000, 9th $5,000, 10th $5,000, Equine Welfare Fund $5,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $5,000. GROUP 1
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Fillies, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:34.74 Last 600m: 0:34.60 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 OOHOOD Tony McEvoy Tim Clark 11 56 90 $14 I Am Invincible / Bella Sunday
2 3 FIESTA Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0.1 6 56 87 $5.50 I Am Invincible / Now Now
3 13 NAKEETA JANE Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0.2 9 56 66 $14 So You Think / Lustre Lady
4 2 MISS FABULASS Kris Lees Kerrin McEvoy 0.3 3 56 90 $2.25F Frankel / Samantha Miss
5 7 BACCARAT BABY David Vandyke Micheal Hellyer 0.8 8 56 78 $41 Casino Prince / Meerlust
6 9 MAID OF HEAVEN Mark Newnham James McDonald 1.2 1 56 70 $11 Smart Missile / St. Therese
7 11 ARISTOCRATIC MISS Tony McEvoy Luke Currie 1.7 2 56 68 $71 Foxwedge / Golden Pedigree
8 5 FUNDAMENTALIST David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Michael Walker 2.5 10 56 79 $101 Not a Single Doubt / Centafaith
9 4 PRETTY IN PINK John O'Shea Tye Angland 2.6 5 56 82 $6 Sebring / Total Attraction
10 12 MIZZY Anthony & Edward Cummings Brenton Avdulla 4.2 12 56 68 $41 Zoustar / Missy Cummings
11 10 SYMI Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 7.5 4 56 69 $71 Fastnet Rock / Cats Whisker
12 6 FUTOOH David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Craig Williams 10.8 13 56 79 $26 Sebring / Golden Millennium
13 8 SANTA CATARINA (NZ) Stephen Marsh Sam Weatherley (a) 13.4 7 56 72 $151 Savabeel / Discreet Evening
Of $1,000,000.1st $580,000, 2nd $188,000, 3rd $98,500, 4th $44,500, 5th $19,000, 6th $10,000, 7th $10,000, 8th $10,000, 9th $10,000, 10th $10,000, Equine Welfare Fund $10,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $10,000. GROUP 1
Handicap, Minimum Weight 48kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:32.73R Last 600m: 0:34.86 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: New Track Record.
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 HARTNELL (GB) James Cummings Hugh Bowman 10 57 113 $20 Authorized / Debonnaire
2 3 D’ARGENTO Chris Waller James McDonald 0.1 1 53.5 106 $4.40EF So You Think / Fullazz
3 7 UNFORGOTTEN Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 0.9 3 52.5 108 $4.40EF Fastnet Rock / Memories Of You
4 4 SHILLELAGH (NZ) Chris Waller Michael Walker 1.2 5 53 109 $26 Savabeel / Trocair
5 19 MURAAQEB David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Cory Parish 1.6 2 50 93 $26 Snitzel / Tafseel
6 9 ARBEITSAM Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 1.9 15 52.5 103 $31 Snitzel / Workhard
7 16 SIEGE OF QUEBEC Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott James Innes Jnr 2.6 14 50 104 $19 Fastnet Rock / Rose of Cimmaron
8 8 MISTER SEA WOLF (IRE) Chris Waller Jason Collett 2.9 7 52.5 104 $15 Amadeus Wolf / Rose De France
9 2 PIERATA Gregory Hickman Corey Brown 3.2 4 54 109 $6 Pierro / November Flight
10 17 INVICTUS PRINCE (GB) Matthew Smith Andrew Adkins 3.3 9 50 98 $31 Dansili / Golden Stream
11 11 LANCIATO (NZ) Mark Newnham Ms Rachel King 3.8 6 52 103 $26 Per Incanto / Surreptitious
12 12 TOM MELBOURNE (IRE) Chris Waller Dean Yendall 4.8 18 51.5 100 $17 Dylan Thomas / Roshanak
13 14 RED EXCITEMENT Gerald Ryan Damien Thornton 6 13 51 102 $151 Excites / Red Obsession
14 13 CHAMPAGNE CUDDLES Bjorn Baker Craig Newitt 6.1 20 51 105 $31 Not a Single Doubt / Sky Cuddle
15 20 GOODFELLA Bjorn Baker Jean Van Overmeire (a) 6.2 19 50 90 $101 Snitzel / Movie
16 15 NEW TIPPERARY Joseph Pride Craig Williams 6.8 17 51 1.0 101 $51 High Chaparral / Assertiveness
17 5 DUCA VALENTINOIS (IRE) James Cummings Glyn Schofield 6.9 16 53
(cd 53.5)
105 $101 Holy Roman Emperor / Love Valentine
18 22e PARET Chris Waller Michael Dee 8.4 11 50 84 $81 Harbour Watch / Enduja
19 10 RELIGIFY Chris Waller Jay Ford 8.9 8 52.5 103 $101 Choisir / Sacred Witness
20 6 SINGLE GAZE Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 19.6 12 52.5 108 $61 Not a Single Doubt / Redaluca's Gaze
18 RADIPOLE (IRE) Michael Moroney Dean Holland 0 97 Rock of Gibraltar / Just Little
21e NETTOYER Wendy Roche 0 88 Sebring / Cleanup
Of $750,000.1st $430,500, 2nd $141,000, 3rd $74,250, 4th $33,375, 5th $18,375, 6th $7,500, 7th $7,500, 8th $7,500, 9th $7,500, 10th $7,500, Equine Welfare Fund $7,500, Jockey Welfare Fund $7,500. GROUP 1
Handicap, Minimum Weight 50kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 2:29.61 Last 600m: 0:33.96 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 PATRICK ERIN (NZ) Chris Waller Corey Brown 4 51 97 $16 Gallant Guru / Mega Babe
2 10 BRIMHAM ROCKS (GB) Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 0.1 15 50
(cd 51)
100 $4.60F Fastnet Rock / Colima
3 15 SIKANDARABAD (IRE) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Jye McNeil 0.2 6 50 86 $26 Dr Fong / Sindiyma
4 16 HIGH BRIDGE (GB) Chris Waller Craig Williams 1.5 3 50
(cd 50.5)
72 $5 Monsun / Ameerat
5 7 MIDTERM (GB) Liam Howley Michael Dee 1.6 17 50.5 96 $21 Galileo / Midday
6 1 AUVRAY (FR) Richard Freedman Tye Angland 1.7 2 57 109 $20 Le Havre / Ameyrah
7 5 SEDANZER Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 1.8 5 53 104 $12 Sebring / Voltdanze
8 3 LIBRAN (IRE) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 2.6 16 56 107 $16 Lawman / True Crystal
9 12 THE LORD MAYOR (NZ) Chris Waller Jay Ford 3.4 7 50
(cd 51)
85 $21 Rock 'n' Pop / Soph
10 17 OPPOSITION (GB) Chris Waller Andrew Adkins 3.9 18 50 74 $51 Dalakhani / Censored
11 8 ALWARD (IRE) Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 4.4 1 50.5 95 $81 Aqlaam / Sharedah
12 11 SIN TO WIN (NZ) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Dean Yendall 4.6 12 50 93 $19 Sir Percy / Ledahead
13 9 MISS ADMIRATION Mick Price Dean Holland 4.7 9 50 92 $18 Sebring / Admiring
14 4 WALL OF FIRE (IRE) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace James McDonald 4.8 10 54.5 104 $15 Canford Cliffs / Bright Sapphire
15 2 BIG DUKE (IRE) Darren Weir Brenton Avdulla 4.9 8 56.5 107 $6.50 Raven's Pass / Hazarayna
16 13 NETTOYER Wendy Roche Ms Rachel King 5.1 14 50 88 $101 Sebring / Cleanup
17 14 JUST SHINE (NZ) Clare Cunningham Ms Alysha Collett 5.8 13 50
(cd 51.5)
87 $101 Mastercraftsman / Sweet Spirit
18 18 JAKE’S HILL (GB) Chris Waller Yusuke Ichikawa 6 11 50 74 $201 Mount Nelson / Flower Market
19e ROMANESQUE (IRE) Jarrod McLean Fred W Kersley (a) 0 73 Montjeu / Seatone
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 88, Handicap, Minimum Weight 52kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:08.71 Last 600m: 0:33.81 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 MAXIMUS Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 2 55 78 $5 Artie Schiller / A Rocking Good Way
2 7 RIGHT OR WRONG Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Hugh Bowman 1.5 1 59 86 $7.50 Manhattan Rain / Impulsive Lass
3 15 PROBLEM SOLVER Gerald Ryan Tim Clark 1.6 4 54.5 81 $6.50 Hinchinbrook / Sweet Revenge
4 5 CRAFTY COP Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Glyn Schofield 1.8 8 59 86 $21 Starcraft / Fashion Police
5 8 ISORICH Wayne Seelin Regan Bayliss 1.9 5 56 80 $71 Choisir / A Little Naughty
6 12 NOBLE JOEY Robert & Luke Price Ms Kathy O'Hara 2.5 3 55 78 $101 Shellscrape / Princess Fiorella
7 10 CORUSCATE James Cummings James McDonald 2.7 14 55 78 $3.80F Exceed And Excel / Dazzler
8 3 PERIZADA Ron Weston & John Nisbet Billy Owen (a3/55.5kg) 3.7 10 59.5
(cd 56.5)
91 $16 Shaft / Shelly Sue
9 9 BEAU GESTE James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 3.8 12 55 78 $14 Street Cry / Haut Ton
10 6 NO DOUBT Anthony & Edward Cummings Tye Angland 4 6 59 86 $51 Not a Single Doubt / Alalunga
11 17e RED CURRANT Wendy Roche Ms Rachel King 4.2 11 52 62 $151 Hinchinbrook / Red Centre
12 14 MISS QUE Joseph Pride Corey Brown 5.7 13 54.5 81 $9 Fastnet Rock / Tarcoola Diamond
13 4 AKASAKI Stephen Jones Brenton Avdulla 7.2 7 59 86 $26 Nicconi / Very Bright
14 1 SIR PLUSH (NZ) Bjorn Baker Jean Van Overmeire (a2/53kg) 8.5 9 62.5
(cd 60.5)
93 $31 Pins / Luxurious Lady
13 SHARPE HUSSLER Cameron Crockett Jason Collett 0 78 Husson / Lost in Dubai
16 WARRANTY Peter & Paul Snowden 0 76 All Too Hard / Factor of Safety
2 JUST DREAMING Kris Lees Sam Weatherley (a2/53.5kg) 0 93 Snitzel / Royal Commands