Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Saturday 02, April 2016

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Back to top
Rail Position: Timing - Electronic : Rail - True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 6
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 5.69
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Tue 21-Feb-17 3:57PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 129
Of $200,000.1st $120,000, 2nd $40,000, 3rd $20,000, 4th $10,000, 5th $4,000, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000GROUP 3
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:04.91 Last 600m: 0:35.25 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Dead Heat for 1st.
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 EL DIVINO Gai Waterhouse Blake Shinn 5 56.5 N/A $4.60 Snitzel / Vegas Showgirl
1 1 ASTERN John O'Shea James McDonald 9 56.5 N/A $2.15F Medaglia D'oro / Essaouira
3 9 GENETEAU Bjorn Baker Damian Lane 3.5 2 54.5 N/A $51 Beneteau / Jazzy General
4 7 ALLITERATE Pat Farrell Tommy Berry 4.2 3 54.5 N/A $12 Al Maher / Al Sahra
5 4 HOSTWIN LEGEND Gary Moore Zac Purton 4.9 4 56.5 N/A $21 Red Element / Trail of Secrets
6 2 LIONHEARTED David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Hugh Bowman 5.9 8 56.5 N/A $6.50 Fastnet Rock / Scandinavia
7 6 MOOSHAKISSA Paul Snowden Damien Oliver 6.7 7 54.5 N/A $9.50 Duporth / Electric Dreams
8 10 LET’S DREAM BIG Lee Curtis Ms Winona Costin 7.3 6 54.5 N/A $101 Stryker / Classic Dream
9 5 PRINCE CHABAL Anthony Cummings Jason Collett 9.4 1 56.5 N/A $101 Casino Prince / Air She Goes
8 RED HANDLE Tony Gollan 0 N/A Not a Single Doubt / Nessun Dorma
Of $200,000.1st $120,000, 2nd $40,000, 3rd $20,000, 4th $10,000, 5th $4,000, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000GROUP 3
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:37.81 Last 600m: 0:35.97 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 HE’S OUR ROKKII (NZ) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Dwayne Dunn 7 56 72 $6 Roc De Cambes / Clerihew
2 1 ODYSSEY MOON Robert Smerdon Blake Shinn 0.5 4 56 78 $3.70F Snitzel / Run to the Moon
3 8 QUEEN OF WANDS Clarry Conners Zac Purton 1.3 8 54 74 $12 Not a Single Doubt / She's Warrego
4 7 DATA POINT Michael Kent Hugh Bowman 1.6 9 56 66 $4.40 Lonhro / Mermaid Island
5 6 HIERARCHAL Anthony Cummings Damien Oliver 2.2 6 56 67 $21 High Chaparral / Mithila
6 5 MOHER John O'Shea James McDonald 2.3 5 56 69 $8 Lonhro / An Chlais
7 4 MONTAUK Chris Waller Opie Bosson 2.9 1 56 72 $12 More Than Ready / Diamond Cove
8 9 ROSALEISHA Bjorn Baker Damian Lane 6 3 54 67 $21 Testa Rossa / Galeisha
9 2 TATOOSH Paul Perry Brenton Avdulla 6.1 2 56 76 $9 Beneteau / Miss Columbus
Of $300,000.1st $180,000, 2nd $60,000, 3rd $30,000, 4th $15,000, 5th $6,000, 6th $3,000, 7th $3,000, 8th $3,000GROUP 2
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Weight Raised 1kg, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 2:48.13 Last 600m: 0:37.39 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 LIBRAN (IRE) Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 4 58 103 $2.25F Lawman / True Crystal
2 5 ALEGRIA John O'Shea Sam Clipperton 0.2 2 54 82 $16 Medaglia D'oro / Pure Joy
3 4 CAFE SOCIETY (FR) Gai Waterhouse Zac Purton 0.3 6 54 95 $10 Motivator / Mishina
4 2 AUVRAY (FR) John P Thompson Tommy Berry 6.4 7 57.5 102 $11 Le Havre / Ameyrah
5 3 DESTINY’S KISS Joseph Pride Jason Collett 6.9 1 57 101 $8 Power of Destiny / A Fairy's Kiss
6 8 DEE I CEE (NZ) Gai Waterhouse Tim Clark 10.7 8 54 74 $5 Istidaad / Smashed All Night
7 9 HIGH OPINION Chris Heywood Nick Heywood (a) 11.2 9 54 72 $26 Lord Jim / Kerzaz
8 7 SUPERCOACH Bjorn Baker Brett Prebble 12.4 3 54 77 $15 Casino Prince / Trewornan
9 6 WALES Richard Laming Craig Newitt 30.1 5 54 81 $61 Redoute's Choice / Valkyrie Diva
Of $388,000.1st $210,000, 2nd $88,000, 3rd $44,000, 4th $22,000, 5th $10,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $2,500, 8th $2,500, 9th $2,500, 10th $2,500
Set Weights, Apprentices cannot claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:24.52 Last 600m: 0:36.00 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 CLEARLY INNOCENT Greg Bennett Tommy Berry 2 57.5 78 $5.50 Not a Single Doubt / No Penalty
2 4 PERA PERA Mack Griffith Hugh Bowman 2.5 9 57.5 74 $7 Street Sense / Cara Y Cruz
3 7 EVER SO NATURAL Cliff Bashford Damien Oliver 2.6 12 56 72 $21 Zizou / Solysombra
4 16 ANOTHER VALLEY BOBS Bonus Scheme Bob Milligan Grant Buckley 3.1 6 54 70 $21 Ad Valorem / Another
5 1 LOFTY’S MENU John Bateman Blake Shinn 4.1 10 59 87 $3.10F Supreme Class / Eldenta
6 5 CHRYSOLAUS Jane Clement Ms Rachael Murray 4.4 11 57.5 73 $14 Youthful Legs / Canadian Bullet
7 9 MITCHELL ROAD Chris Heywood Ms Lily Coombe (a) 5 15 56 66 $101 Magnus / Dancing Starlet
8 12 SOMETHING BORROWED Justin W Stanley Aaron Bullock 5.2 4 56 59 $101 Volitant / Wedded Chimes
9 8 BANK ON HENRY Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones Mathew Cahill 6 14 56 67 $26 Henrythenavigator / Shannon Bank
10 10 STEAKANDBEARNAISE (NZ) Brett Cavanough Ms Kayla Nisbet 7 3 56 66 $81 Thorn Park / Viviane
11 15 ULTIMATE DREAMER BOBS Bonus Scheme Jim Jarvis Zac Purton 8.1 5 54 71 $7.50 Dreamscape / Casino Gal
12 2 PROFILER Stephen Lee Tye Angland 9.4 13 59 75 $21 Ready's Image / Burford
13 14 ASHJATA Danny Williams Thomas Huet 10.4 16 54 73 $8.50 Beautiful Crown / Polar North
14 11 IRON BLUE Cameron Crockett Glyn Schofield 17.4 7 56 62 $101 Aussie Rules / Royal Amarco
15 13 NOT A SHADOW Peter Nestor Ms Kathy O'Hara 18.4 8 56 55 $101 Not a Single Doubt / Helgafell
16 20 AFTER ALL THAT Rodney Northam James McDonald 20.1 1 56 65 $101 Time Thief / Octavia Belle
23 FAREWELL JULIA Clint Lundholm 0 57 Immovable Option / Lotza Action
21 MARMADUKE’S LADY Graeme Shultz 0 65 Duke of Marmalade / Beautiful Image
22 HEZA THIEF Ken Parsons 0 62 Time Thief / Countess of Fun
17 HERMOSA BEACH Matthew Dale 0 70 Magnus / Pier
6 ALL SUMMER LONG Greg Bennett James McDonald 0 72 Snippetson / Summereto
19 ANOTHER RUSH Brett Cavanough 0 65 Xaardante / Royal Rush
18 CARTON (NZ) Matthew Dunn 0 68 Guillotine / Leeu
Of $200,000.1st $120,000, 2nd $40,000, 3rd $20,000, 4th $10,000, 5th $4,000, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000GROUP 3
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old, Fillies, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:11.07 Last 600m: 0:35.36 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 TEMPT ME NOT James Cummings Glyn Schofield 16 54 80 $16 Strategic Maneuver / Ganda
2 2 PEARLS John O'Shea James McDonald 0.5 3 57 89 $18 Exceed And Excel / Accessories
3 10 EGYPTIAN SYMBOL Bjorn Baker Brenton Avdulla 2.5 10 54 81 $5 Stratum / Our Egyptian Raine
4 12 LADY JIVAGO Jeff Englebrecht Grant Buckley 2.7 4 54 77 $61 Beneteau / Hussterics
5 9 SUPER CASH Andrew Noblet Luke Currie 2.8 15 55 79 $4.80F Written Tycoon / Super Bucks
6 6 LADY SNIPER Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 4.5 5 55 84 $7 Snippetson / Lady Titus
7 7 ALART Pat Farrell Damien Oliver 4.6 2 55 83 $51 Excellent Art / Al Sahra
8 18 DON’T DOUBT MARLEY Gerald Ryan Christian Reith 4.7 6 54 66 $51 Not a Single Doubt / National Gift
9 13 DENMAGIC David Pfieffer Tommy Berry 5.1 11 54 75 $8.50 Denman / Magic Zefta
10 3 SECRET AGENDA Mick Price Craig Newitt 6 8 56 88 $7 Not a Single Doubt / Negotiate
11 16 REGATTA REBEL Paul Snowden Corey Brown 6.1 12 54 69 $71 Redoute's Choice / Line Honours
12 15 PAINTED FIRETAIL John O'Shea Sam Clipperton 6.4 1 54 69 $26 Lonhro / Blue Finch
13 1 PERIGNON Gerald Ryan Tim Clark 7.4 14 57 95 $8.50 Snitzel / Last Blaze
14 5 DAWNIE PERFECT Clarry Conners Blake Shinn 8.8 7 56 78 $81 Big Brown / Zagalia
15 14 DENPURR Paul Snowden Brett Prebble 10.5 13 54 74 $41 Denman / Pampurr
16 17 TYPECAST Paul Snowden Damian Lane 17.8 9 54 67 $101 Exceed And Excel / Show Stealer
19 DIVINE CENTURI Stuart Kendrick 0 65 I Am Invincible / Witching Ways
4 NO MORE TEARS (NZ) Stephen Marsh Zac Purton 0 86 Darci Brahma / Ocean of Tears
8 LAKE GENEVA Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Dwayne Dunn 0 82 Fastnet Rock / Hips Don't Lie
Of $1,000,000.1st $600,000, 2nd $200,000, 3rd $100,000, 4th $50,000, 5th $20,000, 6th $10,000, 7th $10,000, 8th $10,000GROUP 1
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:24.38 Last 600m: 0:36.12 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 YANKEE ROSE David Vandyke Zac Purton 8 54.5 N/A $3.80F All American / Condesaar
2 1 TELPERION John O'Shea James McDonald 2.5 4 56.5 N/A $4 Street Cry / Yavanna
3 10 FARAWAY TOWN Matthew Smith Jay Ford 4.5 5 54.5 N/A $51 Not a Single Doubt / London Calling
4 7 RIVO BOY Anthony Cummings Brenton Avdulla 5.2 9 56.5 N/A $31 So You Think / Shalang
5 2 GOOD STANDING James Cummings Hugh Bowman 5.4 12 56.5 N/A $7.50 Artie Schiller / Elahi
6 3 SEABURGE David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Mark Zahra 5.6 11 56.5 N/A $9 Sebring / Polska
7 6 CHIMBORAA David Payne Sam Clipperton 7.2 10 56.5 N/A $41 Congrats / Pas de Deux
8 5 DETECTIVE Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 7.5 6 56.5 N/A $9.50 Snitzel / Covertly
9 11 OMEI SWORD Chris Waller Brett Prebble 7.6 2 54.5 N/A $6.50 High Chaparral / Irish Lights
10 9 ZAMZAM David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Nicholas Hall 8 7 54.5 N/A $14 Redoute's Choice / Fleur De'here
11 4 ATTENTION Paul Snowden Damien Oliver 15 1 56.5 N/A $41 Stratum / Flamboyance
12 12 SPARKLE Gai Waterhouse Tommy Berry 16.6 3 54.5 N/A $101 More Than Ready / Gallica
Of $2,000,000.1st $1,200,000, 2nd $400,000, 3rd $200,000, 4th $100,000, 5th $40,000, 6th $20,000, 7th $20,000, 8th $20,000GROUP 1
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 2:33.67 Last 600m: 0:36.09 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 TAVAGO (NZ) Trent Busuttin Tommy Berry 1 56.5 84 $31 Tavistock / Sara Ann
2 13 JAMEKA Ciaron Maher Damien Oliver 3.3 12 54.5 105 $8 Myboycharlie / Mine Game
3 4 TALLY John O'Shea James McDonald 4.6 9 56.5 94 $8 Street Cry / Itemise
4 1 TARZINO (NZ) Mick Price Craig Newitt 7 6 56.5 110 $1.65F Tavistock / Zarzino
5 3 ETYMOLOGY John O'Shea Sam Clipperton 8.3 5 56.5 88 $41 New Approach / Weaver of Words
6 8 WHAT’S THE STORY (NZ) Stephen McKee Blake Shinn 9 4 56.5 90 $20 Savabeel / Tall Story
7 7 GOLD AMBITION (NZ) Bjorn Baker Zac Purton 11.1 13 56.5 80 $41 Savabeel / Senorita Lucy
8 5 SOVEREIGN NATION David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Brenton Avdulla 12.2 11 56.5 84 $31 Encosta de Lago / Sovereign Duchess
9 2 VANBRUGH Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 13.1 8 56.5 100 $17 Encosta de Lago / Soho Secret
10 6 TORGERSEN (NZ) Chris Waller Opie Bosson 13.5 7 56.5 83 $31 Pins / Oh So Glam
11 10 CROSLEY HOTSHOT Bjorn Baker Damian Lane 13.7 10 56.5 72 $101 Sebring / Acqua de Parma
12 12 ALFDEN Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones Tim Clark 26.1 2 56.5 56 $201 Lookin At Lucky / Bonne Famille
13 11 OH SO SPLENDIDO (NZ) Bruce Wallace Christian Reith 31.3 3 56.5 N/A $151 O'Reilly / Vickezzchardonnay
Of $2,500,000.1st $1,400,000, 2nd $450,000, 3rd $225,000, 4th $110,000, 5th $90,000, 6th $75,000, 7th $75,000, 8th $75,000GROUP 1
Standard Weight for Age, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:10.10 Last 600m: 0:35.28 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 CHAUTAUQUA Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 11 58.5 116 $3.60 Encosta de Lago / Lovely Jubly
2 13 FELL SWOOP Matthew Dale Zac Purton 1.3 10 58.5 101 $15 Not a Single Doubt / Touched in Flight
3 15 ENGLISH Gai Waterhouse Blake Shinn 1.4 14 54.5 103 $9 Encosta de Lago / Court
4 5 OUR BOY MALACHI Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Dwayne Dunn 2.9 6 58.5 108 $16 Top Echelon / Rusticate
5 7 DOTHRAKI Paul Snowden Mark Zahra 3.5 5 58.5 107 $26 Mossman / Volantis
6 4 TERRAVISTA Joseph Pride Brenton Avdulla 3.7 7 58.5 111 $15 Captain Rio / Parfore
7 3 DELECTATION Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 4.8 2 58.5 111 $26 Shamardal / Grace And Power
8 10 FAST ’N’ ROCKING David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Nicholas Hall 4.9 13 58.5 105 $51 Fastnet Rock / For the Good Times
9 6 REBEL DANE Gary Portelli Damien Oliver 5.5 15 58.5 108 $41 California Dane / Texarcana
10 9 SHIRAZ Tony McEvoy Brett Prebble 6.8 9 58.5 106 $15 Zariz / Moville Slipper
11 14 EXOSPHERE John O'Shea James McDonald 8.5 4 56.5 107 $3.10F Lonhro / Altitude
12 12 BOSS LANE Ron Quinton Tim Clark 9.8 1 58.5 101 $81 Dubawi / Lyricalworks
13 8 FAMOUS SEAMUS (NZ) Noel Mayfield-Smith Glyn Schofield 11 3 58.5 106 $101 Elusive City / Clinique
14 11 KNOYDART John O'Shea Sam Clipperton 12.7 12 58.5 103 $71 More Than Ready / Regal Cheer
15 2 FLAMBERGE Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra Damian Lane 21.3 8 58.5 114 $18 Exceed And Excel / Razor Blade
Of $3,000,000.1st $1,800,000, 2nd $520,000, 3rd $240,000, 4th $125,000, 5th $90,000, 6th $75,000, 7th $75,000, 8th $75,000GROUP 1
Handicap, Minimum Weight 49kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:35.27 Last 600m: 0:36.67 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 WINX Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 11 56.5 120 $1.80F Street Cry / Vegas Showgirl
2 10 HAPPY CLAPPER Patrick Webster Brenton Avdulla 2 8 50.5 101 $13 Teofilo / Busking
3 11 AZKADELLIA (NZ) Ciaron Maher Glen Boss 2.2 12 50 103 $9 Shinko King / Candy Flipme
4 15 VERGARA Anthony Cummings Ms Kathy O'Hara 6.3 6 50 95 $151 Snippetson / Graces Spirit
5 5 BOW CREEK (IRE) John O'Shea James McDonald 7.5 4 54.5 110 $19 Shamardal / Beneventa
6 4 STRATUM STAR Darren Weir Mark Zahra 8.2 2 55 110 $41 Stratum / Purely Spectacular
7 8 GOOD PROJECT Chris Waller Craig Newitt 8.3 7 52 104 $61 Not a Single Doubt / Euchre
8 12 HE OR SHE David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Patrick Moloney 8.6 13 50 102 $21 Kendel Star / Danessa
9 13 RUDY Helen Page Ms Tegan Harrison 8.8 15 50 99 $71 Red Dazzler / Go On Now Go
10 7 VOLKSTOK’N’BARRELL (NZ) Donna Logan & Chris Gibbs Corey Brown 9.4 10 52.5 108 $20 Tavistock / Volkster
11 9 ECUADOR (NZ) Gai Waterhouse Tim Clark 10.2 14 52 102 $101 High Chaparral / Bak da Princess
12 6 FIRST SEAL John P Thompson Tommy Berry 13.5 1 53 109 $26 Fastnet Rock / Episode
13 14 AOMEN (IRE) Anthony Cummings Ms Winona Costin 14.1 5 50 98 $201 Shamardal / Kathy Caerleon
14 2 TURN ME LOOSE (NZ) Murray Baker Opie Bosson 14.8 9 57 114 $21 Iffraaj / Indomitable
15 1 KERMADEC (NZ) Chris Waller Zac Purton 17 3 57 114 $11 Teofilo / Hy Fuji
Of $200,000.1st $120,000, 2nd $40,000, 3rd $20,000, 4th $10,000, 5th $4,000, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000GROUP 3
Quality, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old, Fillies, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 2:08.01 Last 600m: 0:37.62 Timing Method: Electronic
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 12 DIAMOND MADE Bruce Cross Glyn Schofield 10 54 57 $41 Duke of Marmalade / Showme Thediamonds
2 2 ALASKAN ROSE (NZ) Michael Moroney Dwayne Dunn 1 14 54.5 76 $3.90F Encosta de Lago / Saskia
3 13 ZASORCERESS (NZ) Jason Warren Tommy Berry 1.2 2 54 56 $21 Zabeel / Star Jasmine
4 1 SACRED EYE David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Hugh Bowman 2.4 3 59 85 $4 High Chaparral / Musidora
5 10 BULLA BABY Ron Quinton Sam Clipperton 3.6 5 54 59 $7 Manhattan Rain / Bulla Borghese
6 15 CRY FOR TERRE Anthony Cummings Christian Reith 4 1 54 52 $41 Street Cry / Terrestria
7 7 SELTZER John O'Shea Tim Clark 4.1 12 54 63 $17 Authorized / Soda Water
8 16 KARAKA LASS John Sargent Craig Newitt 6.6 7 54 51 $101 Authorized / Dodge City Kitty
9 6 ALITTLE LOOSE Michael Kent Ms Kathy O'Hara 7.2 4 54 63 $11 Onemorenomore / Maloose
10 4 AURORA’S STAR Anthony Cummings Jason Collett 7.7 8 54 66 $31 Medaglia D'oro / Miss Darcey
11 11 SHANAKEE (NZ) Bjorn Baker Damian Lane 7.9 13 54 58 $41 Northern Meteor / Shanzero
12 8 RAINBOW PARK (NZ) John Sargent Damien Oliver 8.5 9 54 62 $11 Thorn Park / Calgary
13 5 DAISY’S JOY Paul Snowden Brenton Avdulla 9 11 54 64 $8.50 Street Cry / Tuesday Joy
14 14 SHOTGUN ROULETTE Wayne Wilkes Ms Winona Costin 19.4 6 54 54 $26 Casino Prince / Six Gauge
15 9 PEGGY’S COVE Paul Perry Thomas Huet 22.5 15 54 61 $61 Choisir / French Fantasy
3 HEARTLINGS Kerry Parker Tommy Berry 0 71 Pendragon / Hayaat