New South Wales

Venue Date Venue Fun Form
Tue 15-Jan Gunnedah 1501
Tue 15-Jan Gunnedah (Trial) 1501
Tue 15-Jan Rosehill Gardens (Trial) 1501
Wed 16-Jan Wagga (Trial) 1601
Wed 16-Jan Warwick Farm 1601
Thu 17-Jan Corowa 1701
Thu 17-Jan Gosford 1701
Fri 18-Jan Ballina 1801
Fri 18-Jan Canterbury Park 1801
Sat 19-Jan Deepwater 1901
Sat 19-Jan Kembla Grange 1901
Sat 19-Jan Rosehill Gardens 1901
Sat 19-Jan Tumut 1901
Sat 19-Jan Tuncurry (Trial) 1901
Sat 19-Jan Tuncurry 1901
Sun 20-Jan Armidale 2001
Sun 20-Jan Armidale (Trial) 2001
Sun 20-Jan Cowra 2001
Mon 21-Jan Moruya (Trial) 2101
Mon 21-Jan Moruya 2101
Mon 21-Jan Taree 2101
Mon 21-Jan Taree (Trial) 2101
Tue 22-Jan Beaumont Newcastle (Trial) 2201
Tue 22-Jan Wagga 2201
Tue 22-Jan Warwick Farm (Trial) 2201
Wed 23-Jan Canterbury Park 2301
Wed 23-Jan Kembla Grange (Trial) 2301
Thu 24-Jan Royal Randwick (Trial) 2401
Thu 24-Jan Tamworth 2401
Thu 24-Jan Tamworth (Trial) 2401
Fri 25-Jan Goulburn (Trial) 2501
Fri 25-Jan Goulburn 2501
Fri 25-Jan Port Macquarie 2501
Fri 25-Jan Port Macquarie (Trial) 2501
Sat 26-Jan Beaumont Newcastle 2601
Sat 26-Jan Queanbeyan 2601
Sat 26-Jan Queanbeyan (Trial) 2601
Sat 26-Jan Royal Randwick 2601
Sun 27-Jan Grafton (Trial) 2701
Sun 27-Jan Grafton 2701
Sun 27-Jan Wyong 2701
Mon 28-Jan Wagga 2801
Mon 28-Jan Wagga (Trial) 2801
Mon 28-Jan Warwick Farm 2801
Tue 29-Jan Bathurst 2901
Tue 29-Jan Bathurst (Trial) 2901
Tue 29-Jan Muswellbrook 2901
Tue 29-Jan Muswellbrook (Trial) 2901
Tue 29-Jan Rosehill Gardens (Trial) 2901
Wed 30-Jan Gosford 3001
Thu 31-Jan Scone 3101
Thu 31-Jan Scone (Trial) 3101
Fri 01-Feb Canterbury Park 0102
Fri 01-Feb Port Macquarie 0102
Fri 01-Feb Port Macquarie (Trial) 0102
Sat 02-Feb Geurie (Picnic) 0202
Sat 02-Feb Newcastle 0202
Sat 02-Feb Rosehill Gardens 0202
Sat 02-Feb Sapphire Coast 0202
Sat 02-Feb Tumbarumba 0202
Sun 03-Feb Dubbo (Trial) 0302
Sun 03-Feb Dubbo 0302
Sun 03-Feb Sapphire Coast 0302
Mon 04-Feb Ballina (Trial) 0402
Mon 04-Feb Ballina 0402
Mon 04-Feb Cessnock 0402
Mon 04-Feb Warwick Farm (Trial) 0402
Tue 05-Feb Kembla Grange 0502
Tue 05-Feb Wyong (Trial) 0502
Wed 06-Feb Kensington 0602
Thu 07-Feb Grafton 0702
Thu 07-Feb Grafton (Trial) 0702
Thu 07-Feb Royal Randwick (Trial) 0702
Fri 08-Feb Albury (Trial) 0802
Fri 08-Feb Albury 0802
Fri 08-Feb Canterbury Park 0802
Fri 08-Feb Hawkesbury (Trial) 0802
Fri 08-Feb Walcha 0802
Sat 09-Feb Braidwood 0902
Sat 09-Feb Gilgandra (Trial) 0902
Sat 09-Feb Gilgandra 0902
Sat 09-Feb Kembla Grange 0902
Sat 09-Feb Walcha (Trial) 0902
Sat 09-Feb Walcha 0902
Sat 09-Feb Warwick Farm 0902
Sun 10-Feb Dubbo 1002
Sun 10-Feb Taree 1002
Sun 10-Feb Taree (Trial) 1002
Mon 11-Feb Queanbeyan (Trial) 1102
Mon 11-Feb Queanbeyan 1102
Mon 11-Feb Rosehill Gardens (Trial) 1102
Mon 11-Feb Tamworth 1102
Mon 11-Feb Tamworth (Trial) 1102
Tue 12-Feb Gosford 1202
Tue 12-Feb Lismore (Trial) 1202
Tue 12-Feb Lismore 1202
Wed 13-Feb Warwick Farm 1302
Thu 14-Feb Wagga 1402
Thu 14-Feb Wagga (Trial) 1402
Thu 14-Feb Warwick Farm (Trial) 1402
Fri 15-Feb Canterbury Park 1502
Fri 15-Feb Gosford (Trial) 1502
Fri 15-Feb Grafton 1502
Fri 15-Feb Quirindi 1502
Sat 16-Feb Balranald 1602
Sat 16-Feb Newcastle 1602
Sat 16-Feb Orange 1602
Sat 16-Feb Royal Randwick 1602
Sat 16-Feb Tumut 1602
Sun 17-Feb Nowra (Trial) 1702
Sun 17-Feb Nowra 1702
Sun 17-Feb Port Macquarie (Trial) 1702
Sun 17-Feb Port Macquarie 1702
Mon 18-Feb Ballina (Trial) 1802
Mon 18-Feb Ballina 1802
Mon 18-Feb Royal Randwick (Trial) 1802
Tue 19-Feb Wyong 1902
Wed 20-Feb Kensington 2002
Thu 21-Feb Hawkesbury 2102
Fri 22-Feb Canterbury Park 2202
Fri 22-Feb Scone 2202
Fri 22-Feb Scone (Trial) 2202
Sat 23-Feb Albury 2302
Sat 23-Feb Condobolin (Picnic) 2302
Sat 23-Feb Gosford 2302
Sat 23-Feb Gunnedah (Trial) 2302
Sat 23-Feb Gunnedah 2302
Sat 23-Feb Rosehill Gardens 2302
Sun 24-Feb Coffs Harbour (Trial) 2402
Sun 24-Feb Coffs Harbour 2402
Sun 24-Feb Hawkesbury 2402
Mon 25-Feb Canterbury Park (Trial) 2502
Mon 25-Feb Nowra 2502
Mon 25-Feb Nowra (Trial) 2502
Mon 25-Feb Taree 2502
Mon 25-Feb Taree (Trial) 2502
Tue 26-Feb Bathurst 2602
Tue 26-Feb Bathurst (Trial) 2602
Tue 26-Feb Hawkesbury (Trial) 2602
Tue 26-Feb Tamworth (Trial) 2602
Tue 26-Feb Tamworth 2602
Wed 27-Feb Newcastle (Trial) 2702
Wed 27-Feb Rosehill Gardens 2702
Thu 28-Feb Ballina (Trial) 2802
Thu 28-Feb Ballina 2802
Thu 28-Feb Wyong 2802
Fri 01-Mar Muswellbrook 0103
Fri 01-Mar Muswellbrook (Trial) 0103
Fri 01-Mar Rosehill Gardens (Trial) 0103
Fri 01-Mar Wagga 0103
Sat 02-Mar Carrathool 0203
Sat 02-Mar Goulburn 0203
Sat 02-Mar Royal Randwick 0203
Sat 02-Mar Yass (Picnic) 0203
Sun 03-Mar Armidale 0303
Sun 03-Mar Mudgee 0303
Mon 04-Mar Coffs Harbour (Trial) 0403
Mon 04-Mar Coffs Harbour 0403
Mon 04-Mar Cowra (Trial) 0403
Mon 04-Mar Cowra 0403
Tue 05-Mar Kembla Grange 0503
Tue 05-Mar Scone 0503
Tue 05-Mar Scone (Trial) 0503
Wed 06-Mar Kensington 0603
Thu 07-Mar Port Macquarie 0703
Thu 07-Mar Port Macquarie (Trial) 0703
Thu 07-Mar Warwick Farm (Trial) 0703
Fri 08-Mar Newcastle 0803
Fri 08-Mar Sapphire Coast 0803
Sat 09-Mar Bingara 0903
Sat 09-Mar Corowa 0903
Sat 09-Mar Newcastle 0903
Sat 09-Mar Royal Randwick 0903
Sat 09-Mar Tottenham (Picnic) 0903
Sat 09-Mar Tuncurry 0903
Sat 09-Mar Tuncurry (Trial) 0903
Sun 10-Mar Tamworth 1003
Mon 11-Mar Hawkesbury 1103
Tue 12-Mar Coffs Harbour 1203
Tue 12-Mar Coffs Harbour (Trial) 1203
Tue 12-Mar Wyong (Trial) 1203
Wed 13-Mar Kembla Grange (Trial) 1303
Wed 13-Mar Warwick Farm 1303
Thu 14-Mar Goulburn 1403
Thu 14-Mar Goulburn (Trial) 1403
Thu 14-Mar Moree 1403
Thu 14-Mar Moree (Trial) 1403
Thu 14-Mar Royal Randwick (Trial) 1403
Fri 15-Mar Kembla Grange 1503
Fri 15-Mar Taree 1503
Fri 15-Mar Taree (Trial) 1503
Sat 16-Mar Ballina (Trial) 1603
Sat 16-Mar Ballina 1603
Sat 16-Mar Berrigan (Trial) 1603
Sat 16-Mar Berrigan 1603
Sat 16-Mar Broken Hill 1603
Sat 16-Mar Crookwell (Picnic) 1603
Sat 16-Mar Gosford 1603
Sat 16-Mar Rosehill Gardens 1603
Sun 17-Mar Bathurst 1703
Sun 17-Mar Grafton 1703
Mon 18-Mar Queanbeyan 1803
Mon 18-Mar Queanbeyan (Trial) 1803
Mon 18-Mar Rosehill Gardens (Trial) 1803
Mon 18-Mar Scone (Trial) 1803
Mon 18-Mar Scone 1803
Tue 19-Mar Murwillumbah (Trial) 1903
Tue 19-Mar Murwillumbah 1903
Wed 20-Mar Hawkesbury 2003
Thu 21-Mar Albury 2103
Thu 21-Mar Albury (Trial) 2103
Thu 21-Mar Newcastle 2103
Fri 22-Mar Albury 2203
Fri 22-Mar Port Macquarie 2203
Fri 22-Mar Port Macquarie (Trial) 2203
Fri 22-Mar Warwick Farm (Trial) 2203
Sat 23-Mar Ardlethan (Picnic) 2303
Sat 23-Mar Casino 2303
Sat 23-Mar Casino (Trial) 2303
Sat 23-Mar Kembla Grange 2303
Sat 23-Mar Narrabri 2303
Sat 23-Mar Rosehill Gardens 2303
Sat 23-Mar Trangie 2303
Sun 24-Mar Muswellbrook 2403
Sun 24-Mar Orange 2403
Sun 24-Mar Orange (Trial) 2403
Mon 25-Mar Goulburn 2503
Mon 25-Mar Grafton (Trial) 2503
Mon 25-Mar Grafton 2503
Mon 25-Mar Hawkesbury (Trial) 2503
Tue 26-Mar Coffs Harbour (Trial) 2603
Tue 26-Mar Coffs Harbour 2603
Tue 26-Mar Gosford (Trial) 2603
Wed 27-Mar Warwick Farm 2703
Thu 28-Mar Hawkesbury 2803
Thu 28-Mar Narromine 2803
Thu 28-Mar Narromine (Trial) 2803
Fri 29-Mar Muswellbrook 2903
Fri 29-Mar Royal Randwick (Trial) 2903
Fri 29-Mar Sapphire Coast 2903
Sat 30-Mar Port Macquarie 3003
Sat 30-Mar Port Macquarie (Trial) 3003
Sat 30-Mar Rosehill Gardens 3003
Sat 30-Mar Tullibigeal (Picnic) 3003
Sat 30-Mar Warren 3003
Sat 30-Mar Wyong 3003
Sun 31-Mar Armidale (Trial) 3103
Sun 31-Mar Armidale 3103
Sun 31-Mar Nowra (Trial) 3103
Sun 31-Mar Nowra 3103
Mon 01-Apr Wagga (Trial) 0104
Mon 01-Apr Wagga 0104
Mon 01-Apr Warwick Farm (Trial) 0104
Tue 02-Apr Grafton 0204
Tue 02-Apr Grafton (Trial) 0204
Wed 03-Apr Kensington 0304
Thu 04-Apr Gosford 0404
Fri 05-Apr Newcastle (Trial) 0504
Fri 05-Apr Tamworth (Trial) 0504
Fri 05-Apr Tamworth 0504
Sat 06-Apr Cootamundra (Picnic) 0604
Sat 06-Apr Hillston 0604
Sat 06-Apr Kembla Grange 0604
Sat 06-Apr Royal Randwick 0604
Sat 06-Apr Taree 0604
Sat 06-Apr Taree (Trial) 0604
Sat 06-Apr Wellington 0604
Sat 06-Apr Wellington (Trial) 0604
Sun 07-Apr Gundagai 0704
Sun 07-Apr Wellington 0704
Mon 08-Apr Ballina (Trial) 0804
Mon 08-Apr Ballina 0804
Mon 08-Apr Rosehill Gardens (Trial) 0804
Mon 08-Apr Scone (Trial) 0804
Mon 08-Apr Scone 0804
Tue 09-Apr Hawkesbury 0904
Tue 09-Apr Moruya 0904
Tue 09-Apr Moruya (Trial) 0904
Wed 10-Apr Gosford 1004
Thu 11-Apr Wyong 1104
Fri 12-Apr Orange 1204
Fri 12-Apr Port Macquarie (Trial) 1204
Fri 12-Apr Port Macquarie 1204
Fri 12-Apr Warwick Farm (Trial) 1204
Sat 13-Apr Goulburn 1304
Sat 13-Apr Goulburn (Trial) 1304
Sat 13-Apr Grenfell (Picnic) 1304
Sat 13-Apr Holbrook 1304
Sat 13-Apr Lismore (Trial) 1304
Sat 13-Apr Lismore 1304
Sat 13-Apr Newcastle 1304
Sat 13-Apr Royal Randwick 1304
Sat 13-Apr Warialda 1304
Sun 14-Apr Armidale 1404
Sun 14-Apr Wagga 1404
Mon 15-Apr Grafton 1504
Mon 15-Apr Grafton (Trial) 1504
Mon 15-Apr Royal Randwick (Trial) 1504
Tue 16-Apr Hawkesbury 1604
Wed 17-Apr Kembla Grange (Trial) 1704
Wed 17-Apr Warwick Farm 1704
Thu 18-Apr Newcastle 1804
Sat 20-Apr Kembla Grange 2004
Sat 20-Apr Lightning Ridge 2004
Sat 20-Apr Moruya (Trial) 2004
Sat 20-Apr Moruya 2004
Sat 20-Apr Port Macquarie (Trial) 2004
Sat 20-Apr Port Macquarie 2004
Sat 20-Apr Royal Randwick 2004
Sat 20-Apr Tocumwal 2004
Sun 21-Apr Bourke (Picnic) 2104
Sun 21-Apr Mudgee 2104
Sun 21-Apr Mudgee (Trial) 2104
Sun 21-Apr Nowra (Trial) 2104
Sun 21-Apr Nowra 2104
Mon 22-Apr Kensington 2204
Mon 22-Apr Muswellbrook (Trial) 2204
Mon 22-Apr Muswellbrook 2204
Tue 23-Apr Coffs Harbour (Trial) 2304
Tue 23-Apr Coffs Harbour 2304
Tue 23-Apr Wagga 2304
Wed 24-Apr Wyong 2404
Thu 25-Apr Armidale 2504
Thu 25-Apr Armidale (Trial) 2504
Thu 25-Apr Bathurst (Trial) 2504
Thu 25-Apr Bathurst 2504
Thu 25-Apr Cessnock 2504
Thu 25-Apr Deniliquin (Trial) 2504
Thu 25-Apr Deniliquin 2504
Thu 25-Apr Gosford 2504
Thu 25-Apr Murwillumbah 2504
Thu 25-Apr Murwillumbah (Trial) 2504
Thu 25-Apr Nyngan 2504
Thu 25-Apr Royal Randwick 2504
Fri 26-Apr Port Macquarie 2604
Fri 26-Apr Port Macquarie (Trial) 2604
Fri 26-Apr Royal Randwick (Trial) 2604
Sat 27-Apr Hawkesbury 2704
Sat 27-Apr Merriwa 2704
Sat 27-Apr Newcastle 2704
Sat 27-Apr Tomingley (Picnic) 2704
Sun 28-Apr Goulburn (Trial) 2804
Sun 28-Apr Goulburn 2804
Sun 28-Apr Tamworth 2804
Mon 29-Apr Gosford (Trial) 2904
Mon 29-Apr Grafton (Trial) 2904
Mon 29-Apr Grafton 2904
Mon 29-Apr Narromine 2904
Tue 30-Apr Kembla Grange 3004
Tue 30-Apr Taree 3004
Tue 30-Apr Taree (Trial) 3004
Wed 01-May Warwick Farm 0105
Thu 02-May Wagga 0205
Thu 02-May Wyong 0205
Fri 03-May Muswellbrook 0305
Fri 03-May Wagga 0305
Sat 04-May Binnaway 0405
Sat 04-May Boorowa (Picnic) 0405
Sat 04-May Kempsey 0405
Sat 04-May Kensington 0405
Sat 04-May Newcastle 0405
Sun 05-May Dubbo 0505
Sun 05-May Sapphire Coast 0505