Easy Form
Hawkesbury: Hawkesbury Race Club
Legend | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
i | Good performance | j | Better performance | k | Best performance | ||
e | <83% | c | 84-91% | a | 92-97% | o | 98-100% |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DAPPER DANCER | Ron Leemon | Ms Leeshelle Small (a4/51kg) | 0% | |||
2 |
MAXIMUM RIDE | Damien Lane | Ms Jenny Duggan | 0% | |||
3 | MR SHOWMAN | Amanda Turner | Ms Alysha Collett | SCRATCHED | |||
4 |
RAINAGAIN | Terry Croft | Grant Buckley | 0% | |||
5 |
BABY DAISY | Nell Foley | Pierre Boudvillain | 0% | |||
6 |
SAPPHIRE KISS | Wayne Seelin | Reece Jones | 0% | |||
7 |
SIZZLING TALE | Mitchell & Desiree Kearney | Jett Stanley (a2/50kg) | 0% | |||
8 |
SKIP A BEAT (NZ) | Gary Portelli | Jean Van Overmeire | 0% | |||
9 | VERAVINO | Damien Lane | Zac Lloyd (a0/48kg) | SCRATCHED |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CALL ME GROUCHY | Blake Ryan | Keagan Latham | 0% | |||
2 | GOODNIGHT BARLOW (NZ) | Joseph Ible | Zac Lloyd (a0/48kg) | SCRATCHED | |||
3 |
MURRINGO GAP | Robert & Luke Price | Ms Olivia Chambers (a3/50kg) | 0% | |||
4 |
BIG SHOOTER | Tara & Philippe Vigouroux | Grant Buckley | 0% | |||
5 |
CRIMINAL ART | Marc Chevalier | Louis Beuzelin | 0% | |||
6 |
GIGI FILLE | Lee & Cherie Curtis | Tyler Schiller | 0% | |||
7 |
GYPSY KING | Mick Attard | Ms Jenny Duggan | 0% | |||
8 |
HILLBILLY PICKIN’ | James Ponsonby | Jay Ford | 0% | |||
9 |
REIBY PRINCESS | Peter Green | Ms Alysha Collett | 0% | |||
10 |
SHARE THE JOY | Mitchell & Desiree Kearney | Jean Van Overmeire | 0% |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BO BO BEWARE | Richard Litt | Ms Alysha Collett | 0% | |||
2 | DEVON COUNTY (NZ) | John Sargent | Ms Molly Bourke (a2/52kg) | SCRATCHED | |||
3 |
HONGKONG HARMONY (USA) | Rodney Bailey | Ms Jenny Duggan | 0% | |||
4 |
PINE VALLEY | James Ponsonby | Jean Van Overmeire | 0% | |||
5 |
PROCEED | Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard | Tyler Schiller | 0% | |||
6 |
QUINTILLION | Chris Waller | Lee Magorrian | 0% | |||
7 |
RAVEN SCOUT | Tommy Wong | Keagan Latham | 0% | |||
8 | BELLE BOP | Nell Foley | Pierre Boudvillain | SCRATCHED | |||
9 | JUNEBUG (IRE) | Annabel Neasham | Chad Schofield | SCRATCHED | |||
10 |
MOSCA LUNA | Brad Widdup | Jay Ford | 0% |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CRYPTONIC | Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard | Tyler Schiller | ||||
2 |
SUPISTAR | Wayne Austin | Jeff Penza | ||||
3 |
SHE’S ALL IT | Brad Widdup | Zac Wadick (a2/53kg) | 0% | |||
4 |
POMBIA | Amanda Turner | Andrew Calder | 0% | |||
5 | READY TO SHINE (NZ) | Matthew Smith | Dylan Gibbons (a0/52kg) | SCRATCHED | |||
6 | FLOODGATES | Matthew Smith | Jay Ford | SCRATCHED | |||
7 |
FLYING THINKER | Peter & Paul Snowden | Tom Sherry | ||||
8 |
GIZA | James Cummings | Zac Lloyd (a0/48kg) | 0% | |||
9 |
RAINBOW GODDESS | John Thompson | Ms Rachel King | 0% | |||
10 |
SETOMBE | James Cummings | Ashley Morgan | 0% | |||
11 |
SHINE LIKE IT DOES | Edward O'Rourke | Adam Hyeronimus | ||||
12 | SUNDAY | John Higgins | Ms Simone Vella | SCRATCHED | |||
13 | BAMBI BELLE | Joseph Ible | SCRATCHED | ||||
14 |
PRETTY RHO | Robert & Luke Price | Keagan Latham | 0% | |||
15 |
BUSHWALKER | Graham Brown | Ms Beany Panya (a2/51kg) | 0% |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CRICKETS CHIRPING (NZ) | Kris Lees | Benjamin Osmond (a3/55kg) | 14% | |||
2 |
SAWREY | Ross McConville | Angus Villiers (a1.5/56.5kg) | 7% | |||
3 |
BELUGA EXPRESS | Mick Attard | Tom Sherry (late alt) | 20% | |||
4 |
CLOSE ENCOUNTER | Kerry Parker | Lee Magorrian | 25% | |||
5 |
ROYAL BOMBADIER | Terry Croft | Jean Van Overmeire | 11% | |||
6 |
PARTY DOLL | Brad Widdup | Chad Schofield | 12% | |||
7 |
JAMAKIN MONEY | Damien Lane | Grant Buckley | 25% | |||
8 |
JUST SHANE | Tara & Philippe Vigouroux | Dylan Gibbons (a0/52kg) | 50% | |||
9 |
JABALI BELLE | Wayne Austin | Ms Alysha Collett | 7% | |||
10 |
TIDDILYWINX (NZ) | Kim Waugh | Jay Ford | 25% | |||
11 |
TOKYO STAR (NZ) | Fabio Martino | Jeff Penza | 16% | |||
12 |
DREAMS OF THUNDER | Rodney Bailey | Ms Jenny Duggan | 25% | |||
13 | ROMANTIC ROCK | Claire Lever | SCRATCHED | ||||
14 | PENFOLD PARK | Norm Lewis | Zac Wadick (a2/53kg) | SCRATCHED |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
UNTIL VALHALLA | Ciaron Maher | Dylan Gibbons (a0/52kg) | 20% | |||
2 |
GOOD ONCE | John Steinmetz | Andrew Calder | 8% | |||
3 |
ALLAPERCANTO | Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes | Zac Lloyd (a0/48kg) | 14% | |||
4 | DRUNKEN SAILOR (NZ) | James Ponsonby | Jean Van Overmeire | SCRATCHED | |||
5 |
INVESTMENT | Joseph Pride | Jay Ford | 25% | |||
6 | EXTERNUS | Damien Lane | SCRATCHED | ||||
7 | BIANCO NERO | Matthew Smith | Ashley Morgan | SCRATCHED | |||
8 |
HE’S MY WARRIOR | David Payne | Chad Schofield | 14% | |||
9 |
DOWNTOWN’S ABBEY | Danielle Seib | Ms Coriah Keatings (a3/52kg) | 33% | |||
10 |
PLATINUM ASSET | Mitchell & Desiree Kearney | Keagan Latham | 6% | |||
11 |
STEELY GIRL | Marc Conners | Ms Deanne Panya | 14% | |||
12 |
LOZEN | Claire Lever | Grant Buckley | 12% |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EVER WAS | John Steinmetz | Zac Wadick (a2/53kg) | 3% | |||
2 |
EVERY EFFORT | Wayne Seelin | Reece Jones | 1% | |||
3 | GULF OF MEXICO (IRE) | Annabel Neasham | Ms Alysha Collett | SCRATCHED | |||
4 |
INCENDIO (NZ) | Patrick Cleave | Benjamin Osmond (a3/55kg) | 20% | |||
5 |
BLOOMIN’ READY | Danielle Seib | Ms Coriah Keatings (a3/52kg) | 20% | |||
6 | BOBBY SHIRAZ (NZ) | Bjorn Baker | Tom Sherry | SCRATCHED | |||
7 | GODZILLA | Peter & Paul Snowden | Jett Stanley (a2/50kg) | SCRATCHED | |||
8 | JACOB’S TIME | Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou | Ms Rachel King | SCRATCHED | |||
9 | QUINKY DEEL | Damien Lane | SCRATCHED | ||||
10 | FRANKLY ELEGANT | Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott | Adam Hyeronimus | SCRATCHED | |||
11 | GIRL WITH BALLOON (FR) | David Payne | SCRATCHED | ||||
12 |
HEAVEN BOUND | Joseph Pride | Zac Lloyd (a/48kg), (late alt) | 11% | |||
13 |
JOINT MISSION | Brad Widdup | Rory Hutchings | 16% | |||
14 |
OUR UPTOWN GIRL | John Thompson | Chad Schofield | 16% | |||
15 |
TRAJECTILE | Kris Lees | Dylan Gibbons (a0/52kg) | 16% | |||
16 | WORTH AVENUE | Peter & Paul Snowden | Zac Lloyd (a0/48kg) | SCRATCHED | |||
17 |
OBVIOUSLY ALBERT | Tina Williams | Ms Jenny Duggan | 0% | |||
18 | CASTAWAY CORAL | Jason Coyle | SCRATCHED | ||||
19 |
ANA CAROLINA | John O'Shea | Tyler Schiller | 0% | |||
20 | TROPHY | Anthony Cummings | SCRATCHED | ||||
21 |
AWTAAR (IRE) | Annabel Neasham | Heavelon Van Der Hoven | 0% | |||
22 | BO BO BEWARE | Richard Litt | SCRATCHED |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STAND ASIDE | Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott | Adam Hyeronimus | SCRATCHED | |||
2 | BARANOF | John Thompson | Rory Hutchings | SCRATCHED | |||
3 |
FROSTIN’ | Peter & Paul Snowden | Tom Sherry | 11% | |||
4 |
BAT OUT OF HELL | Bjorn Baker | Ms Rachel King | 14% | |||
5 | GAGO | Nathan Doyle | Ashley Morgan | SCRATCHED | |||
6 |
HAPPY SATURDAY (IRE) | Joseph Pride | Rory Hutchings (late alt) | 20% | |||
7 | SKY ACE | Joseph Ible | Ms Olivia Chambers (a3/50kg) | SCRATCHED | |||
8 |
EMANCIPIST | Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou | Keagan Latham | 13% | |||
9 | BATTLE OF VIENNA | Peter & Paul Snowden | Zac Lloyd (a0/48kg) | SCRATCHED | |||
10 |
BEAUTY RISING | Annabel Neasham | Angus Villiers (a1.5/56.5kg) | 12% | |||
11 | THE CARPET BAGGER (NZ) | Joseph Ible | Jean Van Overmeire | SCRATCHED | |||
12 |
DARK GLITTER | Mike Van Gestel | Ms Molly Bourke (a2/52kg) | 33% | |||
13 | DE POET | Jason Coyle | SCRATCHED | ||||
14 | VERBIL | Annabel Neasham | Chad Schofield | SCRATCHED | |||
15 | INQUISITIVE LEGEND | Lee & Cherie Curtis | SCRATCHED | ||||
16 | PROUD IMAGE | Jason Coyle | SCRATCHED | ||||
17 | BOLD JULIUS | Ciaron Maher | Dylan Gibbons (a0/52kg) | SCRATCHED | |||
18 |
TEARS FOR FEARS | Lee & Cherie Curtis | Zac Lloyd (a/48kg), (late alt) | 14% | |||
19 | SUCCESSFUL | Richard & Will Freedman | Teaque Gould | SCRATCHED | |||
20 | ZAHDI | Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard | SCRATCHED |
© Racing New South Wales Limited (RNSW) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RNSW.
© Racing Australia Pty Ltd (ACN 105 994 330) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing Australia.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia and RNSW accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the fields, form and results information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia and RNSW’s liability shall be limited to providing the information again.