Easy Form
Bathurst: Bathurst Thoroughbred Racing
Legend | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
i | Good performance | j | Better performance | k | Best performance | ||
e | <83% | c | 84-91% | a | 92-97% | o | 98-100% |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HOT EXTRACTION | Gayna Williams | Ms Mikayla Weir | 0% | |||
2 |
WESTBROOK | John Rolfe | Pierre Boudvillain | 0% | |||
3 |
WICKED TESTIMONY | Cameron Crockett | Ashley Morgan | ||||
4 |
WODGER | Dennis Bush | Anthony Cavallo | 0% | |||
5 |
FEIMAZUO | Alison Smith | William Stanley (a1.5/55kg) | 0% | |||
6 |
JULIET BRAVO | Janelle Galea | Ms Ellen Hennessy (late alt) | 0% | |||
7 |
MONARCLE | Gayna Williams | Braith Nock (a0/53kg) | ||||
8 |
MOSSAMORIO | Paul Theobald | Jake Pracey-Holmes | 0% | |||
9 |
POLENS | Roy McCabe | 0% | ||||
10 |
SWEET CANDY | Roy McCabe | 0% |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LUCKY STAR | Claire Lever | Nick Heywood | ||||
2 |
NAMOI RIVER | Gregory Hickman | Jake Pracey-Holmes | 0% | |||
3 |
ALFAVITA | James Ponsonby | Mathew Cahill | 0% | |||
4 |
RAINAGAIN | Terry Croft | Ken Dunbar | 0% | |||
5 | NINGALOO REEF | Claire Lever | Grant Buckley | SCRATCHED | |||
6 |
FENA (NZ) | Karen Outtrim | Anthony Cavallo (late alt) | 0% | |||
7 |
NICCI ROCKS | Mick Attard | Braith Nock (a0/53kg) | 0% | |||
8 | RUSSIAN ROSE | Robert Quinn | Ms Ellen Hennessy | SCRATCHED | |||
9 | GIGI FILLE | Lee & Cherie Curtis | Ashley Morgan | SCRATCHED | |||
10 | FIREALARM | Gary Portelli | Ms Mikayla Weir | SCRATCHED |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GYPSY KING | Mick Attard | Braith Nock (a0/53kg) | 0% | |||
2 |
HILLBILLY PICKIN’ | James Ponsonby | Mathew Cahill | 0% | |||
3 |
KISS THE OUTCAST | Sharon Jeffries | William Stanley (a1.5/55kg) | 0% | |||
4 | MERCHANT LEGEND | Fabio Martino | Deep Shanker | SCRATCHED | |||
5 |
MORE VOLTAGE | Mitchell & Desiree Kearney | Nick Heywood | 0% | |||
6 |
MOUNT HOTHAM | John Rolfe | Pierre Boudvillain | 0% | |||
7 | TAIPAN LEGEND | Lee & Cherie Curtis | Ashley Morgan | SCRATCHED | |||
8 |
HOOD RIVER | Dale Wagstaff | Ms Jenny Duggan | 0% | |||
9 |
JAWHARAT DUBAI | Annabel Neasham | Ms Ellen Hennessy | 0% | |||
10 |
JENNIO’S FILLY | Roy McCabe | 0% | ||||
11 | SHARE THE JOY | Mitchell & Desiree Kearney | Grant Buckley | SCRATCHED |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TITAN STAR | Mike Van Gestel | Ashley Morgan | 8% | |||
2 |
XEIBY | Cameron Crockett | Ms Shae Wilkes (a3/56kg) | 27% | |||
3 |
PAHANG | Connie Greig | William Stanley (a1.5/55kg) | 17% | |||
4 |
ROMAN MISS | Gary Portelli | Ms Mikayla Weir | 16% | |||
5 |
SUCCESSFUL | Richard & Will Freedman | Teaque Gould | 18% | |||
6 |
BOWIE OF DUBAI | Paul Theobald | Braith Nock (a0/53kg) | 9% | |||
7 |
DOWN TO EARTH | Ashlee Grives | Ms Jenny Duggan (late alt) | 8% | |||
8 |
ROMANTIC ROCK | Claire Lever | Grant Buckley | 6% | |||
9 |
BOOROWA GIRL | Paul Theobald | Jake Pracey-Holmes | 6% |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAVALAWA | Maree Hopkins | SCRATCHED | ||||
2 |
BOBBY SHIRAZ (NZ) | Bjorn Baker | Ashley Morgan | 14% | |||
3 | NO ESCAPING THIS | Paul Facoory | Jake Pracey-Holmes | SCRATCHED | |||
4 |
RUFF | Emma Murphy | Nick Heywood | 8% | |||
5 |
KALPANA | Connie Greig | Ms Mikayla Weir | 11% | |||
6 |
NEVER BIRD | Paul Theobald | Anthony Cavallo | 12% | |||
7 |
PLATINUM ASSET | Mitchell & Desiree Kearney | Grant Buckley | 6% | |||
8 |
PINE VALLEY | James Ponsonby | Mathew Cahill | 0% | |||
9 |
AWTAAR (IRE) | Annabel Neasham | Ms Ellen Hennessy | 0% | |||
10 | GOT YOU DOWN | Paul Facoory | (late alt) | SCRATCHED | |||
11 |
YACHTIE | Sharon Jeffries | William Stanley (a1.5/55kg) | 0% |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
OBELIUS | Dale Wagstaff | Ms Jenny Duggan | 7% | |||
2 |
STAR LEGACY | Gary Portelli | Ms Mikayla Weir | 7% | |||
3 |
TAVIJEWEL (NZ) | Barry Wall | William Stanley (a1.5/55kg) | 33% | |||
4 |
DRUNKEN SAILOR (NZ) | James Ponsonby | Mathew Cahill | 50% | |||
5 |
RANGATIRA | John Rolfe | Pierre Boudvillain | 13% | |||
6 | RUSSIAN ZARINA | Claire Lever | Nick Heywood | SCRATCHED | |||
7 |
IMPERIONESS | Cameron Crockett | Jake Pracey-Holmes | 10% | |||
8 |
INVADER’S GIRL | Cameron Crockett | Ashley Morgan | 11% | |||
9 | DOWN TO EARTH | Ashlee Grives | (late alt) | SCRATCHED | |||
10 |
LOZEN | Claire Lever | Grant Buckley | 12% | |||
11 |
JIN CHI PHANTOM (NZ) | Sharon Jeffries | Ms Shayleigh Ingelse (a1.5/53.5kg) | 10% |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LITTLE BIT FLASH | Jeremy Gask | Grant Buckley | SCRATCHED | |||
2 |
BULLA VINAKA | Dean Mirfin | Mathew Cahill | 12% | |||
3 |
TOKYO ICE | Len Hodgson | Ashley Morgan | 16% | |||
4 |
NASTY STREAK | Roy McCabe | Ms Ashleigh Stanley | 14% | |||
5 |
WILLIAM (NZ) | John Rolfe | Pierre Boudvillain | 5% | |||
6 |
POPPY’S GIRL | Gayna Williams | Braith Nock (a0/53kg) | 4% | |||
7 |
ALLANDE | Connie Greig | Ms Mikayla Weir | 3% | |||
8 |
BLUE LAKE BOY | Paul Theobald | Jake Pracey-Holmes | 13% | |||
9 |
SUOMENLINNA | Alison Smith | William Stanley (a1.5/55kg) | 2% | |||
10 |
WHIRLED WAR | Paul Theobald | Anthony Cavallo | 7% | |||
11 | GUNNER BILL | Dennis Bush | SCRATCHED | ||||
12 |
MISSILE MAIDEN | Rob Potter | Ms Jenny Duggan (late alt) | 16% |
© Racing New South Wales Limited (RNSW) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RNSW.
© Racing Australia Pty Ltd (ACN 105 994 330) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing Australia.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia and RNSW accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the fields, form and results information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia and RNSW’s liability shall be limited to providing the information again.