Easy Form
Taree: Manning Valley Race Club
Legend | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
i | Good performance | j | Better performance | k | Best performance | ||
e | <83% | c | 84-91% | a | 92-97% | o | 98-100% |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAZY RUSSIAN | Jake Hull | Matthew Bennett | SCRATCHED | |||
2 | THE MYSTERY GUY | Cassandra Stummer | SCRATCHED | ||||
3 |
GRAND HORIZON | Tony Ball | Ben Looker | 7% | |||
4 |
CONSIDER IT READY | Kris Lees | Andrew Gibbons | 25% | |||
5 |
FRADORO | Trent Potts | Peter Graham | 6% | |||
6 |
FINANCE PARTNER | Carmen Murnane | Jon Grisedale (late alt) | 6% | |||
7 |
SELVAM | Jeremy Sylvester | Luke Rolls | 2% | |||
8 |
LITTLE BIT YOURS | Rodney Ollerton | Ms Rebecca Bronett Prag (a3/52kg) | 4% |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTIE AG EITILT | Jake Hull | Matthew Bennett | SCRATCHED | |||
2 | TAKE THE HINT | Rodney Ollerton | SCRATCHED | ||||
3 |
SIGSWORTH | Stephen Farley | Luke Rolls | 0% | |||
4 |
SWEDEN | Annette Lee | Ms Kacie Adams | 0% | |||
5 |
ANGELINTHENIGHTSKY | Jeff Kehoe | Jeff Kehoe | 0% | |||
6 |
BEL AMOUR | Rodney Ollerton | Ms Rebecca Bronett Prag (a3/52kg) | 0% | |||
7 |
DURUSEHVAR | Brett Bellamy | Ben Looker | 0% | |||
8 | EXCLUSIVE BATTLE | Tony Ball | SCRATCHED | ||||
9 |
HURLYNWOOD | Brett Bellamy | Peter Graham |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CORVALIST | Kris Lees | Andrew Gibbons | 0% | |||
2 |
EXOLENT CHOICE | John Cooper | Peter Graham | 0% | |||
3 |
AHOY | Luke Pepper | Ben Looker | 0% | |||
4 |
LAST EMPEROR | Matthew Robinson | Ms Mollie Fitzgerald (a2/52kg) | ||||
5 |
BUBBLES AND CAVIAR | Kim Waugh | Luke Rolls (late alt) | 0% | |||
6 |
COMBS | Stephen Farley | Jon Grisedale | 0% | |||
7 | CALIFORNIA DREAMIN | Terry Evans | SCRATCHED | ||||
8 |
GLAMSTAR | Kim Waugh | Millie Thompson (a3/51kg) | 0% | |||
9 | LIGHTSCAMERAACTION | Glen Hodge | Luke Rolls | SCRATCHED | |||
10 |
SHAMIC | Kris Lees | Ms Kacie Adams | 0% | |||
11 |
YUROK (NZ) | Glen Milligan | Ms Teighan Worsnop (a2/54kg) | 0% | |||
12 |
SMART ATTACK | Grant Prosser | Matthew Bennett | 0% |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
STRATUM CHIEF | Glen Milligan | Ms Teighan Worsnop (a2/54kg) | 13% | |||
2 |
COUNT ROLLO | Nick Mitchell | Peter Graham | 16% | |||
3 |
LORD FINLAND | Luke Pepper | Ms Julia Presits (a1.5/52kg) | 6% | |||
4 |
SOLAROSA | Karen Owen | Ms Mollie Fitzgerald (a2/52kg) | 4% | |||
5 |
WILDERNESS STAR | Annette Lee | Ms Kacie Adams | 5% | |||
6 | CROWN’M | Karen Owen | SCRATCHED | ||||
7 |
SPRING WELLNESS | Joseph Burges | Andrew Gibbons | 5% | |||
8 |
ZORIA’S HERO (NZ) | Tim McIntosh | Matthew Bennett | 4% | |||
9 |
DELTORA | Paul Kelly | Millie Thompson (a3/51kg) | 0% |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LOCKADENTE | Luke Pepper | Ms Julia Presits (a1.5/52kg) | 33% | |||
2 |
LA QUINTA DONNA | Brett Bellamy | Ms Mollie Fitzgerald (a2/52kg) | 7% | |||
3 |
NEVADA SMOKE | Jim Louizos | Ms Shae Wilkes (a4/56kg) | 8% | |||
4 |
RANSOMING | Jeremy Sylvester | Ms Teighan Worsnop (a2/54kg) | 12% | |||
5 |
DOOLIE | Jonathan Smith | Jon Grisedale | 9% | |||
6 |
HAY PEARL | John Cooper | Millie Thompson (a3/51kg) | 7% | |||
7 |
ISLEDON | Annette Lee | Ms Kacie Adams | 9% | |||
8 |
PACK OF WOLVES | Brett Bellamy | Ben Looker | 7% | |||
9 | TYPHOON NETA | Glen Hodge | Luke Rolls | SCRATCHED | |||
10 |
JUST ZIGGY | Grant Prosser | Matthew Bennett | 6% | |||
11 |
BUDAWANG | Tom Higgins | Ms Rebecca Bronett Prag (a3/52kg) | 3% | |||
12 | FINANCE PARTNER | Carmen Murnane | SCRATCHED | ||||
13 | COTTON CAPER | Brett Bellamy | SCRATCHED |
Tab No. | Silk | Horse Name | Trainer | Jockey | Dist. | Win % | Expert Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
OBLIVION | John Sprague | Ms Rebecca Bronett Prag (a3/52kg) | 12% | |||
2 |
CUPID’S KISS | Jeremy Sylvester | Ms Shae Wilkes (a4/56kg) | 8% | |||
3 |
REWARDING TRANCE | Grant Prosser | Luke Rolls | 10% | |||
4 | CASAN GEAL | Jake Hull | Matthew Bennett | SCRATCHED | |||
5 |
LIDIA | Brett Bellamy | Ms Mollie Fitzgerald (a2/52kg) | 8% | |||
6 |
HEAVENLY PROPHET | Jackie Greentree | Andrew Gibbons | 3% | |||
7 |
GOLDEN GALAXY | Margaret De Gonneville | Jeff Kehoe | 8% | |||
8 |
COTTON CAPER | Brett Bellamy | Ben Looker | 8% | |||
9 | NOT TAKING IT | Terry Evans | SCRATCHED | ||||
10 |
WET AND WINDY | Annette Lee | Ms Kacie Adams | 4% | |||
11 |
KHITAAMY | Carmen Murnane | Peter Graham (late alt) | 4% | |||
12 |
ATOMIC SURPRISE | Jonathan Smith | Jon Grisedale | 4% | |||
13 | PACK OF WOLVES | Brett Bellamy | SCRATCHED |
© Racing New South Wales Limited (RNSW) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RNSW.
© Racing Australia Pty Ltd (ACN 105 994 330) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing Australia.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia and RNSW accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the fields, form and results information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia and RNSW’s liability shall be limited to providing the information again.