Normal Form

Easy Form

Dubbo: City of Dubbo Turf Club

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - SPINALCURE AUSTRALIA RACE DAY 7 AUGUST 2022 MAIDEN PLATE (1110 METRES) 12:06PM
Total prize money $24,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
CHEAP SHOT Gayna Williams Grant Buckley
2 DISTRICT NINETEEN Cameron Crockett SCRATCHED
3
JUST MY LUCK (NZ) Tim McIntosh Kody Nestor 0%
4
PHAREAL Stephen Gleeson Jackson Searle (a0/54kg) 0%
5
SACRED OF MO Brett Robb Jake Barrett (a3/51kg)
6 WHO’S CRAZY NOW Roy McCabe Ms Ashleigh Stanley (a2/51kg) SCRATCHED
7
ADELSUN Cameron Crockett Ms Brooke Stower
8
ALISON PRINCESS Jim McMillan Anthony Cavallo 0%
9
ANARO Derek Piper Clayton Gallagher 0%
10
CRYSTAL BEANZ David J Smith Ms Anna Roper (a3/52kg) 0%
11
DOLLAR PURSUIT Brett Thompson Ronald Simpson (a2/53kg) 0%
12
GALLERIES SUPREME Clint Lundholm Ms Elissa Meredith (a2/50kg) 0%
13
AL SWISS (NZ) Stephen Jones Matthew Palmer (late alt) 0%
14
SOOZIE MAREE Mark Milton Jake Pracey-Holmes (late alt) 0%
15 LULLA’S ATTACK Sean Blayden SCRATCHED
16 SHE’LL JUST WIN Brett Thompson Jake Pracey-Holmes SCRATCHED
Race 2 - DUBBO RSL 178 RESTAURANT MAIDEN PLATE (1110 METRES) 12:46PM
Total prize money $24,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
DOWN TO EARTH Ashlee Grives Jake Pracey-Holmes 0%
2
GONE TO GEURIE Brett Thompson Ronald Simpson (a2/53kg) 0%
3
JAC’S LEGACY Tony Newing Ashley Morgan 0%
4
MONKEY RAT John Davis Serg Lisnyy 0%
5 PRIDEPLUCK Jacob Perrett Ms Madeline Owen (a2/50kg) SCRATCHED
6 TYQUENDO Tracey Bartley Aaron Bullock SCRATCHED
7
YORKER Connie Greig Michael Heagney 0%
8
BOOROWA GIRL Paul Theobald Jake Barrett (a3/51kg), (late alt) 0%
9
COUTURE Peter W Stanley Ms Ashleigh Stanley (a2/51kg), (late alt) 0%
10
JULINKA Stephen Jones Matthew Palmer 0%
11
YALLAH SUNRISE Clint Lundholm Ms Elissa Meredith (a2/50kg) 0%
12
ZOISITE Mark Milton James Rogers 0%
13
GIFT OF TIME Troy McCarney Ms Tiffany Jeffries 0%
14
CHAMP PROFOND Blake Ryan Jackson Searle (a/54kg), (late alt) 0%
15 SOME DAYS Brett Robb Clayton Gallagher SCRATCHED
16 MILE HIGH GIRL Karen Lunn SCRATCHED
17 TIGER BILL Janelle Galea SCRATCHED
Race 3 - DUBBO RSL HEALTH & FITNESS CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1110 METRES) 1:26PM
Total prize money $24,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 BABAYKA Brett Cavanough SCRATCHED
2
BRIEF STATEMENT Alison Smith Ashley Morgan (late alt) 14%
3 FOXBREAK Cameron Crockett SCRATCHED
4 FOXSTORM Cameron Crockett SCRATCHED
5
GALLANT STAR Brett Robb Clayton Gallagher 100%
6
EIGHTSIDES Brett Thompson Jake Pracey-Holmes 20%
7
HIRAISHIN Rodney Northam Grant Buckley 11%
8
NOBLE PRIVILEGE Ashlee Grives Ronald Simpson (a2/53kg), (late alt) 7%
9
SHOOTING ZAA Stephen Jones Matthew Palmer 12%
10
FORTUNEOUS Brad Draper Ken Dunbar 7%
11
MEGA CELEBRATION Clint Lundholm Ms Elissa Meredith (a2/50kg) 7%
12
PRETTY VOGUE Clint Lundholm Jackson Searle (a0/54kg) 10%
13
NICKA NARCELLS Peter W Stanley Ms Ashleigh Stanley (a2/51kg) 5%
14
NOBLE PLUCK Ron Brown Michael Heagney (late alt) 8%
15
HUSSNIACKI Troy McCarney Ms Tiffany Jeffries 6%
16 CANKINA Alison Smith SCRATCHED
17 SHAKTI Bryan T Dixon SCRATCHED
18 BEYONMORE Garry Lunn SCRATCHED
Race 4 - DUBBO RSL MOTEL BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (2200 METRES) 2:06PM
Total prize money $24,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
CAREERING AWAY Garry Lunn Ronald Simpson (a2/53kg) 11%
2
CORVO Kieren Hazelton Jake Barrett (a3/51kg) 11%
3
SOUCHONG Todd Howlett Ms Madeline Owen (a2/50kg) 21%
4 OVERTHINK Damien Lane Aaron Bullock SCRATCHED
5
BRING THE JOY Gavin Groth Ms Ashleigh Stanley (a2/51kg) 14%
6
YAK Michael Lunn Grant Buckley 5%
7
TAN LINE Mick Miladinovic Ms Teaghan Martin (a3/52.5kg) 5%
8
DANCIN’ DUDE Karen Lunn Ms Brooke Stower 6%
9
ECLAIR RHYTHM (NZ) Jacob Perrett Ms Mikayla Weir 5%
10
CLUB TOWN Michael Lunn Michael Heagney 6%
11
BEMBOKA Michael Lunn Ken Dunbar 4%
12
DUNLEE Nikki Pollock Ashley Morgan 0%
13
TALKACHINO Michael Mulholland Jake Pracey-Holmes 0%
Race 5 - DUBBO RSL CLUB WINTER COUNTRY CLASSIC FINAL BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1310 METRES) 2:45PM
Total prize money $32,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
BONDADOSA Paul Clisby Ms Anna Roper (a3/52kg) 25%
2
REBECCA’S QUEST Bryan Dixon Jake Barrett (a3/51kg) 20%
3
NO DEBT Brett Robb Clayton Gallagher 17%
4
NICCOURETTE Clint Lundholm Grant Buckley (late alt) 28%
5
FOREIGN BROTHER Gavin Groth Matthew Palmer 11%
6
DUBAI CENTRE John Rolfe Michael Heagney 5%
7
JUSTFOUR Mary Moses Kody Nestor 11%
8
DESHAWN Barry Wall Ken Dunbar 15%
9
PETAIN Bob Howe Anthony Cavallo 8%
10
SAW THAT COMING Janelle Galea Ms Brooke Stower 5%
11
FOX SPIRIT (NZ) Bryan Dixon Ms Elissa Meredith (a2/50kg) 9%
12
SERENE SHADOW Mark Milton Jake Pracey-Holmes 11%
Race 6 - NORTH DUBBO RSL SPORTIES BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP (1610 METRES) 3:25PM
Total prize money $24,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
FERUS Clint Lundholm Ms Hollie Hull (a4/56kg) 23%
2
SCORCHED LAND Todd Howlett Ashley Morgan 15%
3 FANMALIA Rodney Northam SCRATCHED
4 KING OF SPADES Danielle Seib Aaron Bullock SCRATCHED
5
SLATEY BAY Brett Thompson Ronald Simpson (a2/53kg) 16%
6
MARTIAN QUEEN Stephen Jones Jackson Searle (a0/54kg) 18%
7
LADY RIZ Karen McCarroll Ken Dunbar 13%
8
MR DUMONT Troy McCarney Ms Tiffany Jeffries 9%
9
DARENAY Mark Jones Grant Buckley 6%
10
PORT OF JEDDAH Grant Finnigan Ms Madeline Owen (a2/50kg) 6%
11
POP POWER (NZ) Wanda Ings Ms Chelsea Ings 6%
12
CICILO Bryan Dixon Ms Elissa Meredith (a2/50kg) 3%
Race 7 - DUBBO RSL SUNSET BISTRO MAIDEN HANDICAP (1410 METRES) 4:05PM
Total prize money $24,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 REGALO D’ORO Brett Cavanough SCRATCHED
2
BARRY THE POET Brett Thompson Ronald Simpson (a2/53kg) 0%
3
PAINTED PURPLE Wanda Ings Ms Chelsea Ings 0%
4
WASSERMAN Gayna Williams Grant Buckley 0%
5
BECKONS Kieren Hazelton Clayton Gallagher (late alt) 0%
6
IRENE OF ATHENS Clint Lundholm Ms Elissa Meredith (a2/50kg) 0%
7
ANTARCTIC PRIDE Tracey Bartley Serg Lisnyy 0%
8
CASE OFFICER Karen Lunn Michael Heagney 0%
9
JESTER STATEMENT Damien Lane Ashley Morgan 0%
10
JOINT FACTOR Karen Lunn Ken Dunbar 0%
11
LOCH ANTON LADY Alison Smith Ms Mikayla Weir 0%
12
RAIN DON Wendy Baker Ms Madeline Owen (a2/50kg) 0%
13
SHADES OF MAGIC Mark Milton Jake Pracey-Holmes 0%
14
SIZZLING LOVE Brett Thompson Anthony Cavallo 0%
15
SHOGA Troy McCarney Ms Tiffany Jeffries 0%
16 AVANCER Dean McHardie SCRATCHED
17 THE NOMAD Derek Piper SCRATCHED
Race 8 - DUBBO RHINO LODGE CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1410 METRES) 4:45PM
Total prize money $24,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
ELLIS PARK Michael Lunn Ms Brooke Stower 15%
2
NORMAN Gavin Groth Matthew Palmer 20%
3 OAKFIELD MAHOGANY Damien Lane SCRATCHED
4
SISTRUM Roy McCabe Ms Ashleigh Stanley (a2/51kg) 12%
5
VASCOTTO Gayna Williams Ronald Simpson (a2/53kg) 18%
6
SENSEICHE Tracey Bartley Ashley Morgan (late alt) 33%
7
THE MEDIATOR Andrew Molloy Ken Dunbar 7%
8
HAMPTON COVE Brett Thompson Jake Pracey-Holmes 20%
9
POSSIBLY SO Andrew Ryan Anthony Cavallo 20%
10
THE PRES John Rolfe Michael Heagney 9%
11 KIMMYLEE Dean Mirfin Ms Mikayla Weir SCRATCHED
12
HAMMOON SWEETHEART Brett Robb Grant Buckley 22%
13
HARLEY FAT BOY Mark Milton Ms Elissa Meredith (a2/50kg) 7%
14 DISTINCTIVE GLORY Krissie Simpkins SCRATCHED
15
HOFFY’S DREAM Greg O'Neill Ms Chelsea Ings (late alt) 3%
16
BAVARIAN WATTS (NZ) Michael Lunn Jake Barrett (a3/51kg), (late alt) 3%
17 KNIGHT ENAMOURED Catherine L Chapman SCRATCHED
18
CHESTY Joseph Hodgson Serg Lisnyy (late alt) 9%