Normal Form

Easy Form

Muswellbrook: Muswellbrook Race Club Ltd

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - A CORP COMPUTERS MAIDEN HANDICAP (1500 METRES) 12:25PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 HIGHBURY Gerald Ryan Christian Reith SCRATCHED
2
TOP HOFFA Jeremy Smith Ms Amelia Denby 0%
3
MOPAR Garry Frazer Grant Buckley 0%
4
OMAKA Paul Perry Ashley Morgan 0%
5
MOST DEADLY KISS Lindsey Kennedy Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 0%
6 DIVINE MISSILE Luke Hilton SCRATCHED
7 HOT DREAMER Pat Farrell Darryl McLellan SCRATCHED
8
INKERI Luke A Thomas Kirk Matheson (late alt) 0%
9
MOPITTS Allan Denham Jeff Penza 0%
10
MY LITTLE SOLDIER Justin W Stanley Ms Cejay Graham (a0/49kg) 0%
11
SHE’S SUREEL David Pfieffer Mitchell Bell 0%
12
SHENZI Clarry Conners Tom Sherry (a0/54kg) 0%
13
SIZZLING SID Annette Rahn Daniel Northey 0%
14
TALENT AWARD Terry Vidler Ms Rachael Murray 0%
Race 2 - MUSWELLBROOK RSL GOLF CLUB 3YO MAIDEN PLATE (1000 METRES) 1:05PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 BIZARRO Brad Widdup Tom Sherry (a0/54kg) SCRATCHED
2 CECIL STREET Bryce Heys Grant Buckley SCRATCHED
3 DEBRIEF Mitch Newman Ms Cejay Graham (a0/49kg) SCRATCHED
4
ERIC SNOW DOG Justin Drake Ms Rachael Murray
5 PRIMAL SCREAM Cameron Crockett SCRATCHED
6
SHEPPARD AVENUE James Berry Michael Squires 0%
7 WAR OF THRONES Peter H Bloomfield Darryl McLellan SCRATCHED
8 ANEESA John Ramsey SCRATCHED
9
BELLA CHICA Rodney Ollerton Andrew Gibbons 0%
10
CHARLIE FLYER Cameron Crockett Reece Jones (a2/51kg), (late alt) 0%
11
DAWNSTAR Pat Farrell Jeff Penza 0%
12
INFERNO MISS Stephen Jones Christian Reith 0%
13
JOSIE’S JET Terry Wicks Ashley Morgan 0%
14
NICKA NARCELLS Justin W Stanley Daniel Northey 0%
15
WALBUNDRIE (NZ) Catherine L Chapman Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a0/52kg) 0%
16 CINDERELLA FELLA Troy O'Neile SCRATCHED
17
CRAZYAIRE Pat Farrell Ms Cejay Graham (a/49kg), (late alt) 0%
18
POETIC DESIGN Brian Walker Kirk Matheson 0%
Race 3 - EXCEEDANCE AT VINERY MAIDEN PLATE (1280 METRES) 1:40PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
DR COPPER David Atkins Ms Amelia Denby 0%
2 EXCELSA David Atkins SCRATCHED
3
KINGS REGENCY Peter Robl Rory Hutchings
4 KYANITE Carmen Murnane SCRATCHED
5
MONTEREY LAD Lindsey Kennedy Darryl McLellan 0%
6
PHAR ROAD Garry Frazer Mitchell Bell
7
SWORDSMAN Paul Perry Kirk Matheson 0%
8 UNDERBOSS Kim Waugh Tom Sherry (a0/54kg) SCRATCHED
9
IT’S A POSSIBILITY Allan Denham Jake Hull
10
SCHENGEN Jeff Englebrecht Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a0/52kg) 0%
11
SCHOOL GIRL Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons
12
VOL PRIVE Bryce Heys Ms Cejay Graham (a0/49kg) 0%
13
OUTBURST Paul Messara Grant Buckley
14 UNDEMOCRATIC Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) SCRATCHED
15
NEW YORK NICK Paul Perry Ashley Morgan (late alt) 0%
16 SWAHILI MAI Gerald Ryan SCRATCHED
17
MISS AUBREY Les Roberts Daniel Northey (late alt) 0%
18
WHITEFIELDS Brett Cavanough Jeff Penza 0%
19 RUA RAPOSA Kris Lees SCRATCHED
20
TARIFF TRUMP Justin Bowen Michael Squires (late alt) 0%
Race 4 - ROYAL HOTEL MUSWELLBROOK BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP (1280 METRES) 2:20PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 COSMIC REIGN Stephen Gleeson SCRATCHED
2
RUBBLE Cody Morgan Kyle Wilson-Taylor (a2/50kg) 22%
3
MAGIC CHARLEE Rodney Northam Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 16%
4
I WEAR PRADA Tim McIntosh Mitchell Bell 23%
5
RADICAL IMPACT Nick Mitchell Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a0/52kg) 9%
6 SHEPHERD OF FIRE Bryce Heys Tom Sherry (a0/54kg) SCRATCHED
7
BRIGID OF KILDARE Stephen Jones Christian Reith 18%
8
JAMAICAN DREAM Paul Perry Jeff Penza 13%
9 SHAMAMOUR Kristen Buchanan SCRATCHED
10
HIGH COURT Jeff Englebrecht Grant Buckley 33%
11
THE OUTCAST Paul Perry Kirk Matheson 11%
12
POWER OF WEXFORD Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 20%
13
HENDO’S MAGIC Garry Frazer Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 9%
14
KING KESTREL Les Roberts Daniel Northey 5%
15
WHITE EAGLE Les Roberts Ms Rachael Murray (late alt) 2%
Race 5 - TAB HUNTER RIVER STAYERS CUP - BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP (2315 METRES) 2:54PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
EMANUELA Paul Messara Mitchell Bell 26%
2 THE BOUNTY Mitch Newman Ms Cejay Graham (a0/49kg) SCRATCHED
3
KIARRA ROSE Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard Rory Hutchings 11%
4
CHUCK’N’PAUL Geoff O'Brien Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 15%
5
MANDALONG TAPIT (USA) Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Christian Reith 13%
6
MOUNT BULLA Mary Moses Vad Bolozhinskyi 12%
7
CAPTAIN’S LEGEND Damien Lane Jake Hull 9%
8
SPOOKY WOOKY Jason Coyle Andrew Gibbons 10%
9
COOLAMINYAH KID John Cooper Grant Buckley 15%
10
YORKSHIRE ROCK (NZ) Scott Singleton Jeff Penza 6%
11
CLUB TOWN Michael Lunn Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 5%
12
VOYAGES Stephen Gleeson Kirk Matheson 4%
Race 6 - PEEL VALLEY MACHINERY JOHN DEERE BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (900 METRES) 3:30PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 ESCEBEE Mark Milton SCRATCHED
2
SKILLET Cameron Crockett Kyle Wilson-Taylor (a2/50kg) 9%
3 AVID GENERAL Lindsey Kennedy SCRATCHED
4
BIT OF A BEAUTY Brett Cavanough Jeff Penza 50%
5
PIP’S PICK Connie Greig Ms Yvette Lewis (a2/54kg) 10%
6 THE LIGHT OF DAY (NZ) Stephen Jones Mitchell Bell SCRATCHED
7
ALLORAINE Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 22%
8 SHUSWAGGI (NZ) Jeremy Smith SCRATCHED
9
SNIPEX ABAA Geoff O'Brien Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 10%
10 CALL ME TRINITY Connie Greig Elissa Meredith (a4/50kg) SCRATCHED
11
FONDA Les Roberts Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a0/52kg) 20%
12
MARY MAGPIE Paul Perry Kirk Matheson 5%
13 MON PETITE FILLE John Bannister Ms Rachael Murray SCRATCHED
14
SLICKSTER Jan Bowen Grant Buckley 5%
15
SLIMLINE Pat Farrell Ms Cejay Graham (a/49kg), (late alt) 4%
Race 7 - NORM TURNER ELECTRICAL CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1000 METRES) 4:10PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 DEVAN Adam Duggan SCRATCHED
2
MELIK Paul Messara Mitchell Bell 50%
3 PSICOPATICO Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard Rory Hutchings SCRATCHED
4
CANFORD MICK Lindsey Kennedy Darryl McLellan 20%
5 COOL MISSILE Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons SCRATCHED
6
EGYPTIAN AMULET Brett Cavanough Jeff Penza 16%
7 THE SPELL Paul Perry SCRATCHED
8
DIDDLY DEE Kris Lees Grant Buckley 12%
9
LIGHT CHARGE Clarry Conners Ms Cejay Graham (a0/49kg) 6%
10 ROMANELLA Kris Lees SCRATCHED
11
HONEY ELYSEES Jeremy Sylvester Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 5%
12
SING US A SONG Brian Walker Kirk Matheson 4%
13
DANTE ALEXANDER Jeremy Gask Tom Sherry (a0/54kg) 0%
14
MORE THAN A SAMBA Stephen Jones Christian Reith 5%
15 DICKO’S MATE Rodney Ollerton Ms Rachael Murray SCRATCHED
16 WHALER BILL Ben Hill SCRATCHED
17 AT THE GLENBURN Jeremy Smith SCRATCHED
18
BUSHIE’S CRUMPET Justin Bowen Ms Rachael Murray (late alt) 3%
19
LIGHTS OF COMO Natasha Hall-Antonio Ms Alena Skerritt 4%
20 SLIMLINE Pat Farrell SCRATCHED