Normal Form

Easy Form

Dubbo: City of Dubbo Turf Club

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - MCDONALDS DUBBO AND WELLINGTON MAIDEN PLATE (1210 METRES) 1:20PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 DEFIES LOGIC Justin W Stanley Billy Cray SCRATCHED
2
ONE MORE POET Brett Thompson Ashley Morgan 0%
3
ROYAL MONARCH Mack Griffith Cameron Noble (a1.5/54kg) 0%
4
BLACKADDER Clint Lundholm Greg Ryan 0%
5
FOR DA BOYS Dennis Bush Mathew Cahill 0%
6
ALISON PRINCESS Jim McMillan Anthony Cavallo 0%
7
CUTIE PATOUTIE Michael Mulholland Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 0%
8 LILY’S GOLD Cameron Crockett Richard Bensley SCRATCHED
9
NOW OR NEVER Cameron Crockett Richard Bensley 0%
10
STARS DON’T LIE Tim McIntosh Clayton Gallagher (a0/53kg) 0%
11
DIVINE APPROACH Tony Newing Ms Jenny Duggan (a/50kg), (late alt) 0%
12
DREAMS OUT WEST Damien Lane Andrew Banks 0%
13
ARGYLLSCOOT Sonja Sharp Ken Dunbar 0%
14
LEICA BENZ Gayna Williams Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 0%
15 MAGGIES TIME Bob Caton SCRATCHED
16 DUSTY DO Kody Nestor SCRATCHED
Race 2 - RACING NSW COUNTRY ONLY MAIDEN HANDICAP (1410 METRES) 1:55PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
HARDYO Jane Clement Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 0%
2
SCOTTISH SOLDIER Mack Griffith Cameron Noble (a1.5/54kg) 0%
3
THE EXCHEQUER Merv Rumble Anthony Cavallo 0%
4
ARKAM ASYLUM Rodney Robb Clayton Gallagher (a0/53kg) 0%
5
STONE Merv Rumble Greg Ryan 0%
6
ALPINE ROYAL Michael Lunn Daniel Northey 0%
7
DEELING US IN Sue Grills Mathew Cahill 0%
8
DUSKTILLDAWN Garry Lunn Billy Cray 0%
9
FEELING GROOVY Bryan Dixon Michael Heagney 0%
10
GLOVER Ian Holland Ken Dunbar 0%
11
KAZUMI Mark Milton Ms Kate Cowan (a1.5/49kg) 0%
12
MR INTERNATIONAL (NZ) Clint Lundholm Andrew Banks 0%
13
SMOKEBALL Wayne Martyn Jake Pracey-Holmes 0%
14
WEE LASSIE Bryan Dixon Ms Yvette Lewis (a2/53kg) 0%
15 CLOUDLESS SKY Peter W Stanley Ms Ashleigh Stanley (a2/51kg) SCRATCHED
16 BRAVE MADDIE Michael Lunn SCRATCHED
17 VOLCANIC Mark Schmetzer SCRATCHED
18 ROSE SPECTACULAR Wanda Ings Ms Chelsea Ings SCRATCHED
Race 3 - WAYNE MALLISON'S PAINTING AND DECORATING BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1310 METRES) 2:30PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
DUSKY DAMSEL Clint Lundholm Greg Ryan 20%
2
PRETEXT’S DREAM Nathan Sinclair Ms Belinda Hodder 15%
3
DENACE Brett Thompson Ashley Morgan 11%
4
ZAMALI Bruce Parker Vad Bolozhinskyi 16%
5
LAWNMEET Gayna Williams Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 14%
6
MISS ACADEMY Kody Nestor Anthony Cavallo 13%
7
MISS LON Rodney Robb Clayton Gallagher (a0/53kg) 12%
8
SAY MADAM Sonja Sharp Ken Dunbar 12%
9
THE REVEREND DEMON Justin W Stanley Billy Cray 10%
10
HE’S OUR TOY BOY Jane Clement Cameron Noble (a1.5/54kg), (late alt) 8%
11
SQUARED Connie Greig Jake Pracey-Holmes 8%
12
BOLD DAPPER Peter W Stanley Ms Kate Cowan (a1.5/49kg) 7%
13 IN A SPRING Cameron Crockett Richard Bensley SCRATCHED
14
PRINCE ZARIZ Ross Lomax Ms Tiffany Jeffries 6%
Race 4 - PASTORAL HOTEL BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1310 METRES) 3:05PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
HUMBOLDT Cindy Monaghan Cameron Noble (a1.5/54kg) 10%
2 MOROTAI Brett Thompson SCRATCHED
3
WELL DECORATED Michael Plummer Clayton Gallagher (a0/53kg) 9%
4
FIERY ZONE Cameron Crockett Richard Bensley 14%
5
VALARIAN Andrew Molloy Mathew Cahill 6%
6
ZERCHOIS Gayna Williams Ms Ashleigh Stanley (a2/51kg) 8%
7
RAISE A DROP Kody Nestor Jake Pracey-Holmes 8%
8
SO GOOD TO ME Clint Lundholm Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 13%
9
C’EST LA VIE Brooke Somers Andrew Banks 11%
10
NORTHERN CONQUEROR Bob Howe Anthony Cavallo 7%
11 MISS VEGAS Darren Hyde SCRATCHED
12
RAWSON CROSSING Mark Milton Greg Ryan 6%
13
DECADES Michael Denison Vad Bolozhinskyi 3%
14
TINYBELLA Bryan Dixon Michael Heagney 8%
Race 5 - WIN NETWORK CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1410 METRES) 3:45PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
NOVIERO Barry Molloy Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 8%
2
SANDSTORM Mack Griffith Cameron Noble (a1.5/54kg) 25%
3
RINGSIDE Nathan Sinclair Ashley Morgan 12%
4
WITNESS COLLECTOR Michael Lunn Daniel Northey 20%
5
ALASKAN AURA Allan Gibson Ken Dunbar 10%
6
CHAMBERMAID Mary Moses Vad Bolozhinskyi 12%
7
MICK’S REGRET Sue Grills Greg Ryan 9%
8
A KRUPT PICK Wayne Collison Michael Heagney 5%
9
PROTOTYPE Tara & Phillipe Vigouroux Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 12%
10
TRAVANTI Merv Rumble Anthony Cavallo 16%
11
BROO BOSS Rodney Robb Clayton Gallagher (a0/53kg) 4%
12
SUE’S GIRLFRIEND Wayne Collison Jake Pracey-Holmes 11%
13
EMPOWERED MADAM Sharon Jeffries Ms Tiffany Jeffries 7%
14
HARABEL Kylie Kennedy Mathew Cahill 7%
15 GET UP ALBY Connie Greig Billy Cray SCRATCHED
16 STAR EXPRESS Rodney Robb Ms Wendy Peel (a0/50kg) SCRATCHED
17 KACPER BOY Jane Clement SCRATCHED
18 SNIPSELVA Dar Lunn SCRATCHED
Race 6 - PAT DONOGHUES BIRTHDAY BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1610 METRES) 4:25PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
VINEYARD Mack Griffith Cameron Noble (a1.5/54kg) 19%
2 SONG ONE Bryan Dixon SCRATCHED
3 QUICK SPIN Justin W Stanley Daniel Northey SCRATCHED
4
SUNDAYINMANHATTAN Damien Lane Jake Hull 11%
5
SLATEY BAY Brett Thompson Ashley Morgan 14%
6
BOULT Ian Holland Ken Dunbar 25%
7
REWARD SEEKER Michael Mulholland Jake Pracey-Holmes 28%
8
THE SCOTSMAN David J Smith Andrew Banks 11%
9
BID TO FAME Bruce Parker Greg Ryan 16%
10 MORE SPICE Scott Singleton Billy Cray SCRATCHED
11
TICKET TO EL AYE Terry Fulwood Ms Angela Cooper (a3/51kg) 4%
12
MALIBU STACY Connie Greig Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 8%
13
NAOKO Connie Greig Ms Kate Cowan (a1.5/49kg) 8%
14
SMART ATTIRE Karen McCarroll Anthony Cavallo 11%
15 SUBWAY SURFER Greg Hook SCRATCHED
16
DREAM IN COLOUR Dar Lunn Ms Belinda Hodder (late alt) 8%
17
JUST SCHILLIN’ Ross Lomax Mathew Cahill (late alt) 2%
18 HANDFUL OF ACES Michael Plummer SCRATCHED
Race 7 - COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP PREVIEW- CLASS 4 HANDICAP (1310 METRES) 5:05PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
THERMOSA Rodney Robb Ms Wendy Peel (a0/50kg) 26%
2
NATIONS Andrew Molloy Ken Dunbar 33%
3
CAPTAIN JIMMY (NZ) David J Smith Daniel Northey 40%
4
HEALING HANDS Gayna Williams Greg Ryan 60%
5
ASUDEM Luke A Thomas Ms Belinda Hodder 25%
6
SEA LADY Wayne Martyn Mathew Cahill 10%
7
BAD BOY FOR LOVE Gayna Williams Cameron Noble (a1.5/54kg) 13%
8
RISK AND REWARD Kody Nestor Jake Pracey-Holmes 25%
9
INDIANA WOLF Sharon Jeffries Ms Tiffany Jeffries 11%
10
PRINCE OF THEBES Cameron Crockett Richard Bensley 15%
11
LARYNX Brett Thompson Ashley Morgan 14%
12
AVE Don & Andrew Ryan Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 16%
Race 8 - SUMMER SUNDAY BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP (1110 METRES) 5:45PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
ATUM Bernie Kelly Cameron Noble (a1.5/54kg) 12%
2
TOULON BROOK Kody Nestor Ms Kate Cowan (a1.5/49kg) 37%
3
LEOGANG Damien Lane Jake Hull 12%
4
SUPREME ATTRACTION Rodney Robb Clayton Gallagher (a0/53kg) 44%
5
JUST A FLASH Andrew Molloy Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 37%
6
ELEMENOHPEE Dennis Bush Mathew Cahill 10%
7
ELENARA Tara & Phillipe Vigouroux Greg Ryan 27%
8
ELLE’S NEL Jane Clement Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 20%
9
BLUE CHANNEL Rodney Robb Jake Pracey-Holmes 20%
10
FESTIVAL OF LIGHT Rodney Robb Michael Heagney 20%
11
HARRY NEW SHOES (NZ) Jim McMillan Anthony Cavallo 14%
12
NORTHERN LIGHTS Brett Thompson Ashley Morgan 18%
13 DIVINE JEWEL (NZ) Michael Mulholland SCRATCHED
14 CLIODHNA Justin W Stanley SCRATCHED
15 MUM’S THE WORD Clint Lundholm Andrew Banks SCRATCHED
16 HU HIT HU Dennis Bush SCRATCHED