Normal Form

Easy Form

Goulburn: Goulburn & District Racing Club Ltd

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - GOULBURN MULWAREE COUNCIL CG&E MAIDEN HANDICAP (1200 METRES) 12:50PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 FROSTY ROCKS Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena SCRATCHED
2
DUTY John O'Shea Chad Lever 0%
3
CHEWIE TWO Richard & Michael Freedman Ms Kathy O'Hara 0%
4
RODRICK’S SECRET Matthew Smith Jay Ford
5
BUDDEROO BLITZ Joseph Ible Brodie Loy 0%
6
SEFTON Jade McDonald Tyler Schiller (a1.5/49kg) 0%
7 ROCKETING TO WIN Peter & Paul Snowden Adrian Layt SCRATCHED
8
ANAKIN SKYWALKER John Sargent Travis Wolfgram
9
EDGE OF DARKNESS Mark Newnham Brock Ryan (a0/50kg)
10
SPIN THAT WHEEL John Sargent Ms Jess Taylor 0%
Race 2 - TASH BURLEIGH RACING F&M BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1400 METRES) 1:25PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
ROSEBANK Luke Pepper Ms Amy McLucas (a3/52kg) 12%
2
MADDIE’S THE BOSS Ron Weston & John Nisbet Ms Kayla Nisbet 13%
3
SAILING ALONG Matthew Smith Ms Kathy O'Hara 8%
4
TRIBUNA Joseph Khalifeh Richard Bensley 6%
5
CONGENIAL MISTRESS Rob Potter Ms Ellen Hennessy (a2/51.5kg) 10%
6
JELLIES Kerri Kulic Tyler Schiller (a1.5/49kg) 9%
7
FOXY FREE Robert & Luke Price Brock Ryan (a0/50kg) 12%
8 FLEETING PRINCESS Con Karakatsanis Jay Ford SCRATCHED
9
SOLAR SHADOW Todd Blowes Ms Winona Costin 5%
10
LILY’S LITTLE GIRL Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Travis Wolfgram 5%
Race 3 - JAN FENTON CELEBRANT MAIDEN PLATE (1600 METRES) 2:00PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
BYCROMAC John Rolfe Akira Kajiya (a2/53.5kg) 0%
2
JOHN’S LAW Karen Welch Michael Heagney 0%
3
RUSSIAN MISSILE Greg Stephens Travis Wolfgram 0%
4
CHARIOTS OF FIRE John Thompson Shaun Guymer 0%
5
GUNALUVA (NZ) John Sargent Ms Jess Taylor 0%
6
RENWICK Jade McDonald Tyler Schiller (a1.5/49kg) 0%
7 STILLER Brad Widdup SCRATCHED
8
TAMARIN FALLS Matthew Smith Brodie Loy 0%
9
TIZ WAR BRO Paul Facoory Simon Miller 0%
10
ANY WISH (NZ) Lee Curtis Jay Ford 0%
11
PEPIKHANI (NZ) Brad Widdup Koby Jennings 0%
12
SPRING SECRET Paul Niceforo Ms Kacie Adams 0%
13
WILLOW GRACE Clarry Conners Adrian Layt
Race 4 - DOYLES ON THE BEACH CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1200 METRES) 2:35PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
IRRESISTABLE GIRL Matthew Dale Nick Heywood 22%
2 JOY AND MIRTH Matthew Smith Ms Kathy O&#39;Hara SCRATCHED
3
TRENGGANU Brad Widdup Koby Jennings 20%
4 GRETZKY Joseph Ible Simon Miller SCRATCHED
5
AGAINST THE TIDE Robert & Luke Price Brock Ryan (a0/50kg) 13%
6
KATTEGAT Natalie Jarvis Shaun Guymer 16%
7
DESTINY’S DEE DAY Todd Blowes Ms Kayla Nisbet 25%
8
BLUE TATTOO Richard & Michael Freedman Ms Jess Taylor 28%
9
MOTIME Gratz Vella Jay Ford 4%
10
ATOMIC BLAST Chris Hensler Ms Amy McLucas (a3/52kg) 7%
11
CAFE TERRACE Jenny Hoy Ms Ellen Hennessy (a2/51.5kg) 3%
12
MINGALARBA John Rolfe Akira Kajiya (a2/53.5kg) 4%
Race 5 - HIBERNIAN HOTEL BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP (1000 METRES) 3:15PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
COCK MATCH Danny Williams Shaun Guymer 7%
2
BLACK CHILLI Gwenda Markwell Ms Danielle Scott (a4/55kg) 14%
3 DIVI Todd Smart Ms Madison Waters (a4/49kg) SCRATCHED
4
HARD CORE Joe Cleary Ms Ellen Hennessy (a2/51.5kg) 18%
5
REVOLVER Andrew Bourke Brendan Ward 12%
6
COURAGEOUS (NZ) Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 25%
7 NIEWAND Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Ms Kathy O&#39;Hara SCRATCHED
8 OUR ROSEMAREE Terry Robinson SCRATCHED
9
SNITZAGIRL Rick Worthington Chad Lever 16%
10
NOBODY’S PUPPET Nick Olive Jay Ford 11%
11 TURBO CHARGER Jade McDonald Tyler Schiller (a1.5/49kg) SCRATCHED
12
STATO Bruce Cross Scott Pollard 8%
Race 6 - STORAGE KING GOULBURN F&M MAIDEN HANDICAP (1200 METRES) 3:55PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
MISS CLAMBAKE Con Karakatsanis Nick Heywood
2
MISS KEIRA Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 0%
3
CROWN STREET Joseph Ible Brodie Loy
4
MYZABOOM Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Winona Costin 0%
5 SPIRIT WORLD (NZ) Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena SCRATCHED
6
VIVID ART Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Quayde Krogh 0%
7 YOUR HAND IN MINE (NZ) Bjorn Baker Chad Lever SCRATCHED
8 GLORIOUS DREAM Luke Pepper Ms Kayla Nisbet SCRATCHED
9
LATERAL MISSILE Bjorn Baker Jay Ford 0%
10
THE DEEPEST SECRET Nick Olive Richard Bensley 0%
11
LOUDER Brad Widdup Koby Jennings 0%
12
SHIPIERRO Robert & Luke Price Brock Ryan (a0/50kg) 0%
13
LILIERO Neil Osborne Simon Miller 0%
14 SOLARIS Jack Van Duren Scott Pollard SCRATCHED
15
JERSEY ROSE Matthew Smith Travis Wolfgram 0%
16 SOFALASOGOOD Jack Van Duren Ms Amy McLucas (a3/52kg) SCRATCHED
Race 7 - KILPATRICK HOLDINGS CG&E BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1400 METRES) 4:40PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
MY BLUE JEANS Danny Williams Ms Madison Waters (a4/49kg) 11%
2
HULME (NZ) Karen Outtrim Brandon Griffiths (a1.5/54kg) 14%
3 NO EMOTION Natalie Jarvis Robbie Brewer SCRATCHED
4 SMILING MANOLITO Terry Robinson SCRATCHED
5
TWILIGHT SUN Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 33%
6
FIND MY TAIL Mark Gee Brendan Ward 10%
7
JONJO’S COMET Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Koby Jennings 5%
8
BIODYNAMIC (IRE) Danny Williams Shaun Guymer 6%
9
DEAL MASTER Melissa Harrison Ms Ellen Hennessy (a2/51.5kg) 7%
10
GLENLEIGH LAD Nick Olive Tyler Schiller (a1.5/49kg) 9%
11
ZOU YORK David Kelley Michael Heagney 7%
12
FUTURE TIME Gratz Vella Jay Ford 3%
13 ALPINE KING Paul Facoory Simon Miller SCRATCHED
14
KEEP ME POSTED Michael Sparrow Jordan Mallyon 7%
15
HOCKED Melissa Harrison Ms Robyn Freeman-Key 5%
16 CAFE TERRACE Jenny Hoy SCRATCHED