Normal Form

Easy Form

Muswellbrook: Muswellbrook Race Club Ltd

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - BENGALLA MINING COUNTRY ONLY MAIDEN PLATE (1500 METRES) 1:35PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
APPLIED Michael Lunn Daniel Northey 0%
2
ARRAIGN Karen Lunn Kate Cowan (a2/49kg) 0%
3
CONTEST Tess Wilkes Luke Cumberland 0%
4
GO GAZ Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 0%
5
HU CALLED THE COPS Noel Boland Billy Cray 0%
6
PHYLAVE Tess Wilkes Grant Buckley 0%
7
VOYAGES Stephen Gleeson Greg Ryan 0%
8
BRAVE MADDIE Michael Lunn Vad Bolozhinskyi 0%
9
DOGODA FURY Ronald Broomhall Ms Belinda Hodder 0%
10
HOT DREAMER Pat Farrell Darryl McLellan 0%
11
I’M FLUENT Jenny Graham Aaron Bullock 0%
12
SHADESMAR John Bannister Jean Van Overmeire (a0/54kg) 0%
Race 2 - HORSEPOWER CLASS 3 HANDICAP (1450 METRES) 2:10PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
ACHI BABA Grant Marshall Darryl McLellan 10%
2
NOTHING TOO HARD Paul Perry Aaron Bullock 7%
3 WEATHER CHANNEL Jeremy Gask Daniel Northey SCRATCHED
4
SILENT JACK (NZ) Allan Denham Greg Ryan 13%
5
TWO DUCKS ARTIE Dale Wagstaff Andrew Gibbons 7%
6
DAD’S BLAZE John Bannister Jean Van Overmeire (a0/54kg) 8%
7
MASTER OF THE TURF Les Tilley Grant Buckley 11%
8
COBB ’N’ CO Steve Hodge Serg Lisnyy 4%
9
PRESSCOTT (NZ) Tess Wilkes Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 5%
Race 3 - MT ARTHUR COAL 4YO & UP MAIDEN HANDICAP (900 METRES) 2:50PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 ONE MORE POET Brett Thompson SCRATCHED
2 HOME SCENE John Sargent Jean Van Overmeire (a0/54kg) SCRATCHED
3
CASA DE REIGN Stephen Gleeson Daniel Northey 0%
4
DUBAI HARBOUR Peter Clare Darryl McLellan 0%
5
VERMONT Brett Cavanough Aaron Bullock 0%
6 GOT THE GIGGLES David Atkins SCRATCHED
7
ALL TOO SASSY Phillip Boyd Luke Cumberland 0%
8 ELEGANT RED Mark Schmetzer SCRATCHED
9 DINAH MOE HUMM Larry Fairhall SCRATCHED
10 BUSH RAMBLER Alan D Smith Greg Ryan SCRATCHED
11 MY SHIROMI Brett Thompson SCRATCHED
12
MYPOSTERGIRL Ben Hill Serg Lisnyy 0%
13
SWIZELER Luke A Thomas Ms Belinda Hodder 0%
14
TYPHOON ELLE Pat Farrell Billy Cray 0%
15
WIN THE FLAG Andrew Robinson Andrew Gibbons 0%
16 GOTTA MINUTE Mark Schmetzer SCRATCHED
17
THE SPROOKER Jason Clisby Grant Buckley 0%
18
STELLA ARDENS Ben Hill Ms Louise Day (a/51kg), (late alt) 0%
Race 4 - GREAT NORTHERN SUPER CRISP LAGER MAIDEN HANDICAP (1300 METRES) 3:25PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
BOMBASAY Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 0%
2
DANTE ALEXANDER Jeremy Gask Daniel Northey
3 DANSK HAVN Ken Lantry SCRATCHED
4
MISTERZEE Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons
5 SKI MISSILE David Atkins SCRATCHED
6
AADYA John Bannister Jean Van Overmeire (a0/54kg) 0%
7
CHICK IN CHARGE Stephen Gleeson Ms Kacie Adams 0%
8
FONCE Stephen Gleeson Vad Bolozhinskyi 0%
9
FUSED MAGIC Steve Hodge Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 0%
10
HARBOUR LASS Steve Hodge Serg Lisnyy 0%
11
MARY MAGPIE Paul Perry Greg Ryan 0%
12
MILER Nicole Hudson Billy Cray 0%
13
HEIR PRESUMPTIVE Stephen Jones Grant Buckley 0%
14 STICKS ’N’ STONES Jeff Englebrecht SCRATCHED
15 TRUTH SERUM Jeff Englebrecht SCRATCHED
16
SASOGENES Leigh Desreaux Daniel Pitomac (late alt) 0%
Race 5 - TWO RIVERS WINES CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1300 METRES) 4:05PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
MY ZEBRINKA Peter H Bloomfield Darryl McLellan 5%
2
NACAR (GER) Cody Morgan Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 5%
3
STEAMBOAT SALLY Cody Morgan Kate Cowan (a2/49kg) 8%
4
MAGNALANE Damien Lane Luke Cumberland (late alt) 20%
5
MR PIQUET Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 12%
6 CABRIERE Nathaniel Scott Peter Graham SCRATCHED
7 CHEVRON PRINCE Brett Thompson SCRATCHED
8 RENZULLI Bryan Dixon SCRATCHED
9
WELL DECORATED Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Jean Van Overmeire (a0/54kg) 8%
10
BRIXTON TOWN (NZ) Allan Denham Greg Ryan 9%
11
VOLT OF POWER (NZ) Paul Perry Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 10%
12 ENCHANTED HEART Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons SCRATCHED
13
ELLEBEEDEE Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard Grant Buckley 10%
14
BUSHIE’S CRUMPET Justin Bowen Billy Cray (late alt) 5%
15
AH YOU WITH ME Mick Dwyer Ms Kacie Adams (late alt) 12%
16
GACELA Ben Hill Ashley Morgan (late alt) 3%
Race 6 - SAXON WARRIOR NEW FOR 2019 @ COOLMORE BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1770 METRES) 4:40PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
ROY’S COMMAND Todd Howlett Aaron Bullock 19%
2
ZERO TO TEN Ben Blay Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 13%
3
EVANGELIST (GB) Lea Selby Billy Cray 10%
4
LIPPY AND PEARLS Ross Dawson Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 10%
5
WESTON Wayne Seelin Grant Buckley 8%
6
RAZIEL (NZ) John Bannister Jean Van Overmeire (a0/54kg) 10%
7
NIGHTSPUN Garry Lunn Kate Cowan (a2/49kg) 9%
8 OUTTA SPACE Bryan Dixon SCRATCHED
9
SHOWADA Jason Deamer Darryl McLellan 16%
10
VILLARRICA Jeff Englebrecht Serg Lisnyy 9%
11 SUBWAY SURFER Greg Hook Vad Bolozhinskyi SCRATCHED
12
SUNDAY SWINDLER Ben Hill Greg Ryan 8%
13
THE DEBATER Rodney Northam Daniel Northey 7%
14
YATTE YATTAH Phillip Atkins Andrew Gibbons 6%
15 PROSPECTORS HELMET Natasha Hall-Antonio SCRATCHED
Race 7 - TAB.COM.AU CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1000 METRES) 5:15PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
HILDALGO David Atkins Ms Louise Day (a/51kg), (late alt) 16%
2
THISWILLDOUS Damien Lane Aaron Bullock (late alt) 33%
3 BULLSEYE SCORE Nathaniel Scott Peter Graham SCRATCHED
4 THE MONT Cody Morgan SCRATCHED
5 MISS GOODNIGHT Tim Martin Lee Magorrian SCRATCHED
6
PROUDEST MOMENT Michael Lunn Daniel Northey 16%
7 SMART MOOVE Brett Thompson SCRATCHED
8
SPARKS Les Tilley Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 12%
9
STAR RAIDER Kris Lees Darryl McLellan 100%
10 CASSY’S SISTER Stephen Jones Grant Buckley SCRATCHED
11
NO DREAMS ALL HOPE Grant Marshall Luke Cumberland 7%
12 WILD FORTUNE Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons SCRATCHED
13
CUNNINGAR LASS Allan Denham Greg Ryan 13%
14
MON PETITE FILLE John Bannister Jean Van Overmeire (a0/54kg) 9%
15 GOD I’M HOT Ken Lantry SCRATCHED
16
ALGEROBA Brett Thompson Kate Cowan (a2/49kg), (late alt) 9%
17
DART STREET Brett Thompson Ashley Morgan (late alt) 5%
18 NOT IN THE NICK Bryan Dixon SCRATCHED