Normal Form

Easy Form

Coffs Harbour: Coffs Harbour Racing Club Ltd

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - BATHTIME PRODUCTIONS MAIDEN PLATE (810 METRES) 1:00PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
A BUTE SCOTT David Campbell Brooke Stower 0%
2
BARKALA Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 0%
3
BLIND LOVE Lea Selby Nozi Tomizawa 0%
4
I’M JACKO Mick O'Neill Ms Laura Cheshire 0%
5
KINGOFTHEHARBOUR Aiden St Vincent Jasen Watkins
6 MIRACLE KNIGHT Dwayne Schmidt SCRATCHED
7
DINAH MOE HUMM Larry Fairhall Aaron Bullock 0%
8
GOTTA MINUTE Mark Schmetzer Qin Yong (a2/49kg) 0%
9
MCKENZIE WILL DO Hilary Dew Ms Kasie Stanley 0%
10
UPTOOIT Peter Evans Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 0%
11
DEMYKANI MISS Scott Henley Anthony Allen
12 LADY MANTAGNA Brett Dodson Matthew Bennett SCRATCHED
13
MARCEE John McLachlan Geoffrey Snowden (late alt) 0%
Race 2 - HOYS WORK HEALTH BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP (1415 METRES) 1:35PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
MOSCINI Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 50%
2
MISTER MCILROY (NZ) Daniel & Rocky Simonetta Serg Lisnyy 17%
3
SUPER Mark Minervini Andrew Gibbons 11%
4
ABERRATION Barry Ratcliff Raymond Spokes 11%
5
MELTED MOMENTS David Campbell Matthew Bennett 14%
6
SCARLET MISSILE Stirling Osland Matthew McGuren 7%
7
THE KROC John Sprague Luke Rolls 13%
8
YARRINUP FLYER Jim Jarvis Noriyuki Masuda (a0/53kg) 20%
9
NO QUALM Warren Gavenlock Matthew Paget 8%
10
METRE EATER Colt Prosser Ms Belinda Hodder 12%
11
DANGEROUS DAN Matthew McCudden Anthony Allen 10%
12
HEZA MAGIC MAN Chris Manson Ms Kasie Stanley 8%
Race 3 - REGIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1315 METRES) 2:10PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
LOSE THE SNIP Joanne Hardy Matthew McGuren 12%
2 MR PIQUET Kris Lees Aaron Bullock SCRATCHED
3
PAINTED WOLF Toby & Trent Edmonds Luke Rolls 50%
4
SHY ONE Barry Ratcliff Raymond Spokes 14%
5
ALL TOO SWEET Hilary Dew Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 4%
6
HURRICANE MAX Alan Ryan Ms Laura Cheshire 7%
7
ROSY ELSIE Jim Jarvis Peter Graham 6%
8
OLENA (NZ) John Sprague Matthew Bennett 7%
9
UNDETECTED Robert Knight Geoffrey Snowden 5%
10
EYE WAS Brett Bellamy Ms Belinda Hodder 3%
11
RED ALL DAY David Campbell Matthew Paget 4%
12
DENVER David Campbell Brooke Stower 3%
13
TOWEL TOKEN Colin Hughes Leah Kilner (a0/53kg) 4%
Race 4 - WILLAID: HEALTHCARE EQUIPMENT CG&E MAIDEN HANDICAP (1315 METRES) 2:45PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
GUEST Jim Jarvis Matthew McGuren 0%
2 THE MEMORY MAN (NZ) Brett Dodson Matthew Bennett SCRATCHED
3
GRAND ANTHEM Cathleen Rode Luke Rolls (late alt) 0%
4 BACK THE ROCK Danny Bougoure SCRATCHED
5 HOORAY HENRY Kris Lees Aaron Bullock SCRATCHED
6
DARK EURO Scott Henley Anthony Allen 0%
7 TOTALLY MESMERIZED Brett Bellamy Qin Yong (a2/49kg) SCRATCHED
8
DOUBLE CHECK Brett Bellamy Serg Lisnyy 0%
9 GROUP THINK Toby & Trent Edmonds Brooke Stower SCRATCHED
10
ADVENTURE BAY Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 0%
11
IT’S NEAUX DREAM Sally Taylor Matthew Paget 0%
12
JET PILOT Peter Evans Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 0%
13 MOTAL Scott Henley SCRATCHED
14
WHAT A CRACKER Allan Kehoe Ms Belinda Hodder 0%
15
THORAPEST Brett Bellamy Peter Graham 0%
16
MISTY VIEW Mick O'Neill Ms Laura Cheshire 0%
Race 5 - SAWTELL PLUMBING F&M MAIDEN HANDICAP (1315 METRES) 3:25PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
THE ACTRESS Joanne Hardy Peter Graham 0%
2
BRAZENBROOK Rebecca Dunn Matthew Bennett 0%
3
MEYER Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0%
4 DOMINICA ROSE Dwayne Schmidt Luke Rolls SCRATCHED
5
RELIABLE ROSE (NZ) Warren Gavenlock Matthew Paget 0%
6
RUN SILENT Greg Kilner Leah Kilner (a0/53kg)
7 AADYA John Bannister SCRATCHED
8
DYNASTY DI Neil Godbolt Brooke Stower 0%
9
HANNA FROM HAVANA Allan Kehoe Serg Lisnyy 0%
10
MORE TO COME John McLachlan Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 0%
11
MY MUSTANG SALLY Luke Hilton Ms Belinda Hodder 0%
12
RIZZOLI Hilary Dew Ms Kasie Stanley 0%
13 SAMPHIRE HOE Toby & Trent Edmonds SCRATCHED
14
SWEET KIARA Aiden St Vincent Anthony Allen 0%
15 TRINZANNO Scott Henley SCRATCHED
16
BONNE VOLEUR Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 0%
17
CREATE SOME MAGIC Neil Godbolt Ms Laura Cheshire (late alt) 0%
Race 6 - HOYS ALLIED HEALTH + WELLNESS CUP CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1615 METRES) 4:00PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
SUNREEL Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 18%
2 TOE TAPPER David Atkins Luke Cumberland SCRATCHED
3
CLASSY FELLA Cecilia Reid Aaron Bullock 11%
4 RUMBERELLA (NZ) Toby & Trent Edmonds Anthony Allen SCRATCHED
5
AIMALAC BULSA Aiden St Vincent Matthew McGuren 15%
6
EERISED Steve Brewer Ms Belinda Hodder 5%
7
DEW DROP John Sprague Luke Rolls 6%
8 SHOPPING PARADISE Toby & Trent Edmonds Brooke Stower SCRATCHED
9
CLEVER DOLLY Terry McCarthy Leah Kilner (a0/53kg) 7%
10 LETS TORQUE A DEEL Ethan Ensby SCRATCHED
11
FANTASY MIDNIGHT Sally Taylor Raymond Spokes 8%
12
EXPLOSIVE MISSILE Warren Gavenlock Matthew Paget 5%
13
FLYING PRINCE Lyn J Thomson Peter Graham 5%
14
GRACEFUL GIFT Brett Bellamy Matthew Bennett 8%
Race 7 - TELUM LABOUR HIRE BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1012 METRES) 4:40PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
MAUI PRINCESS Mark Schmetzer Qin Yong (a2/49kg) 21%
2
IMPULSIVE MANEUVER Jim Jarvis Matthew McGuren 14%
3
OKAY BOSS Matthew McCudden Luke Rolls 16%
4
HUEY Allan Kehoe Aaron Bullock 7%
5
SALAD DODGER Colt Prosser Peter Graham 16%
6
ALL ABOUT CHARLIE Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 12%
7
CHIEF HAVOC Colt Prosser Ms Belinda Hodder 12%
8
FLIM FLAN MAN Ethan Ensby Noriyuki Masuda (a0/53kg) 8%
9 INSTITUTION David Campbell SCRATCHED
10
COMPLETE FAITH Brett Dodson Matthew Bennett 16%
11
WILD FORTUNE Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 100%
12
FORTYSHORT Ethan Ensby Leah Kilner (a0/53kg) 28%
13 MON PETITE FILLE John Bannister SCRATCHED
14
ZA I’M YOUTHFUL Mick O'Neill Matthew Paget 6%
15
TAKEN ON CHANCE Neil Godbolt Brooke Stower 12%
16
WESTERN ALLIANCE David Campbell Ms Laura Cheshire (late alt) 10%
17 MUNRO Lisa Sheppard SCRATCHED
18 SMILING ALL Donna Grisedale SCRATCHED