Normal Form

Easy Form

Hawkesbury: Hawkesbury Race Club

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - EASY LANE MAIDEN PLATE (2000 METRES) 2:05PM
Total prize money $35,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
CLASSIC WARRIOR Gary Moore Keagan Latham 0%
2 ST ANTON Paul Messara Christian Reith (late alt) SCRATCHED
3
FRISKY MISS Dale Wagstaff James Innes Jnr 0%
4
DHIAGA Gary Portelli Adam Hyeronimus 0%
5
EXTRAORDINARY Peter & Paul Snowden Chad Lever 0%
6
BELLATRIX QUEEN Kevin May Quayde Krogh 0%
7
STICK ’EM UP John Sargent Glyn Schofield 0%
8
TISANE James Cummings Jeff Penza 0%
Race 2 - RICHMOND IRRIGATION AND WATER SOLUTIONS CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1800 METRES) 2:40PM
Total prize money $35,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
JARHEAD Gerald Ryan Tom Sherry (a3/53kg) 22%
2
OROKONUI (NZ) Richard Nutman Chad Lever 20%
3
HEAD UP HIGH Lee Curtis Glyn Schofield 16%
4
HEMSTED Garry Neale Christian Reith 10%
5 NORMALITY Paul Messara Ms Rachel King (late alt) SCRATCHED
6
COOL ONE Garry White Mathew Cahill 10%
7
JOE’S JOY Richard Litt Shaun Guymer 7%
8
DEFY Emma & Lucy Longmire Jeff Penza 8%
Race 3 - LANDER TOYOTA MAIDEN HANDICAP (1600 METRES) 3:15PM
Total prize money $35,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
HIGHBURY Gerald Ryan Glyn Schofield 0%
2
JUST SOCIETY (NZ) John O'Shea Ms Rachel King 0%
3 PERFECT IMPRESSION Anthony Cummings Christian Reith SCRATCHED
4
SEPORTO Clarry Conners Shaun Guymer 0%
5
WILL YOU THINK Daniel Robinson James Innes Jnr 0%
6
LANDO BAY John Thompson 0%
7
MARISE Chris Waller Jay Ford 0%
8
MISTRESS ROSETTA Paul Cave Ms Jess Taylor 0%
9
O’SOLEXI Kevin May Quayde Krogh 0%
10
REIBY REDEX Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard Keagan Latham 0%
Race 4 - ASCEND SALES MAIDEN PLATE (1300 METRES) 3:51PM
Total prize money $35,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
HIDDEN ACE Karen Outtrim Keagan Latham 0%
2
SUAVE James Cummings Jeff Penza
3
ALSO COOL Garry White Mathew Cahill 0%
4
BRUNETTA John Thompson Ms Rachel King 0%
5
FURLANA Kylie Gavenlock Adam Hyeronimus 0%
6
LADY LUCIENNE Paul Cave Lee Magorrian 0%
7
TOOWOON Lee Curtis Chad Lever 0%
8
COMMAND TO FIGHT Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr
9 TOMBSTONE (NZ) Richard & Michael Freedman Christian Reith SCRATCHED
10 INDIVIDUAL GOLD (NZ) Richard & Michael Freedman Blake Spriggs SCRATCHED
11 YOUR HAND IN MINE (NZ) Bjorn Baker Shaun Guymer (late alt) SCRATCHED
Race 5 - RICHMOND GOLF CLUB MAIDEN HANDICAP (1000 METRES) 4:31PM
Total prize money $35,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 COOLGARDIE David Pfieffer Jason Collett SCRATCHED
2
THRIVE IN THE HOME Malcolm Johnston Qin Yong (a3/49kg)
3
HIGH ACADEMY Garry White Mathew Cahill
4
DIMITRI Noel Mayfield-Smith Chad Lever 0%
5
MR MOSAIC Gerald Ryan Robbie Dolan (a0/49kg)
6
CORCRA Bjorn Baker Christian Reith (late alt) 0%
7 FIGHT FOR LOVE Joseph Pride Jay Ford SCRATCHED
8
SHE’S SMART Gary Portelli Ms Rachel King 0%
9
SOUND OFF (NZ) Jim & Greg Lee Ms Cejay Graham (a2/49kg) 0%
10
STELLAR BLAZE Scott Singleton Ms Jess Taylor 0%
11
TORRID James Cummings Jeff Penza 0%
12 VAN GIZ Bjorn Baker Shaun Guymer (late alt) SCRATCHED
Race 6 - FUN FAST FITNESS BENCHMARK 64 HANDICAP (1000 METRES) 5:06PM
Total prize money $35,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
CHARLIE CHAP Mike Van Gestel Jay Ford 13%
2
PARIS IN MAY Garry White Mathew Cahill 50%
3
FALLGOLD James Cummings Jeff Penza 22%
4 ALL CYLINDERS Peter Robl Keagan Latham SCRATCHED
5
QUIETLY BRILLIANT Stephen Izzard Shaun Guymer 22%
6
AZCANNYAZ Tara & Philippe Vigouroux Qin Yong (a3/49kg) 9%
7
ROYAL ECLIPSE Allan Denham Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a3/52kg) 42%
8 CHELSEA REIGN Peter & Paul Snowden SCRATCHED
9
ANGIOLINI Peter D Green Ms Cejay Graham (a2/49kg) 5%
Race 7 - LIVAMOL CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1400 METRES) 5:41PM
Total prize money $35,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 MAGIC CHARLEE Kris Lees Christian Reith SCRATCHED
2
SILENT AGENDA Noel Mayfield-Smith Chad Lever 11%
3
LAVISH ROSE Damien Lane Adam Hyeronimus 25%
4
ZELL Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr 50%
5
AUCHENTOMAN Gary Moore Glyn Schofield 8%
6
IVIRA Clarry Conners Ms Cejay Graham (a2/49kg) 8%
7 KARMAZONE Daniel Robinson Shaun Guymer SCRATCHED
8
GOLDEN CREEK Malcolm Johnston Qin Yong (a3/49kg) 5%
9
LEXI’S CHOICE Scott Singleton Ms Rachel King 8%
10
THERESA MAREE Theresa Bateup Ms Jess Taylor 16%
11
TILLY’S ALL CLASS Barry Gleeson Jeff Penza 4%