Normal Form

Easy Form

Forbes: Forbes Jockey Club Inc

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - PETER MAHER SHEARING SERVICES & BRYTON WOOL CG&E MAIDEN HANDICAP (1200 METRES) 2:49PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
ILLOURIE ARCH Neil Smart Andrew Banks 0%
2
BELEURA DEMON Michael Lunn Qin Yong (a2/49kg) 0%
3
DIZZY DYLAN Brian Young Anthony Cavallo 0%
4
BELLATOR Kody Nestor Ms Kate Cowan (a1.5/49kg) 0%
5
IZZONSONG Catherine L Chapman Rasit Yetimova 0%
6
KENNINGHALL Nick Mitchell Ms Angela Cooper (a4/51kg) 0%
7
ROYAL SWAGGER Janelle Galea Ms Chelsea Ings 0%
8
VIKING CLAP Neil Osborne Simon Miller 0%
Race 2 - KITSON MANUFACTURING SOLUTIONS F&M MAIDEN HANDICAP (1200 METRES) 3:24PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
EMPOWERED MADAM Sharon Jeffries Andrew Banks 0%
2 HARBOUR BREEZE Dennis Bush Anthony Cavallo SCRATCHED
3
CASINO ACE Barry Molloy Ms Kacie Chater 0%
4
COUNT ON CONFLICT Michael Lunn Qin Yong (a2/49kg) 0%
5
MEL BEA Dennis Bush Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 0%
6
ONYA BOSS Kody Nestor Jake Pracey-Holmes 0%
7
RECORDED Barry Wall Ms Chelsea Ings 0%
Race 3 - FORBES CARAVAN CABIN PARK/ WORKCONTROL CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1300 METRES) 4:04PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
PROUDEST MOMENT Michael Lunn Qin Yong (a2/49kg) 13%
2
SPREZZATURA Michael Denison Ms Kate Cowan (a1.5/49kg) 4%
3 KILLER MILLER Brett Thompson Clayton Gallagher (a0/53kg) SCRATCHED
4 DART STREET Brett Thompson SCRATCHED
5
COURT IN CAMERA Frank Hayes Anthony Cavallo 8%
6
LADY RIZ Karen McCarroll Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 11%
7
MADAM RUBY Graham Grimmond Jake Pracey-Holmes 4%
8
DESTINY AMBUSH Peter W Stanley Ms Ashleigh Stanley (a3/51kg) 4%
9
RAVITUDE Nick Mitchell Ms Angela Cooper (a4/51kg) 5%
10
HEEBY FRENLY Paul Theobald Ken Dunbar 3%
Race 4 - WALKERS AGNVET FORBES BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1600 METRES) 4:40PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
HIGH STREET Todd Smart Simon Miller 15%
2
BELLS ’N’ BOWS Rodney Robb Clayton Gallagher (a0/53kg) 16%
3
SUBWAY SURFER Greg Hook Jake Pracey-Holmes 6%
4
DIZZY SUCCESS Connie Greig Rasit Yetimova 5%
5
THORN LASS Michael Lunn Qin Yong (a2/49kg) 3%
6
LAUGHARNE Brian Young Anthony Cavallo 5%
7
DAZZLE EM SID Michael Lunn Ms Chelsea Ings 6%
Race 5 - LACHLAN READYMIX FORBES SPRING CUP CG&E BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1100 METRES) 5:20PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
RHOMLO Graham Grimmond Ms Angela Cooper (a4/51kg) 17%
2
BATTLE FURY Connie Greig Rasit Yetimova 13%
3
SATAN DA Karen Lunn Qin Yong (a2/49kg) 16%
4
SNIPPETY SIP Michael Denison Ms Kate Cowan (a1.5/49kg) 12%
5
SEAWATCH Brad Draper Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 14%
6
DEAD RECKONING Rodney Robb Clayton Gallagher (a0/53kg) 9%
7
MR SWIFT Mark Ward Jake Pracey-Holmes 15%
8
DART STREET Brett Thompson Ms Ashleigh Stanley (a3/51kg) 5%
9
BRING A BEER ALONG Wayne Collison Ken Dunbar 8%
10
SETTLERS Andrew Palmer Anthony Cavallo 4%
Race 6 - INDEPENDENT CEMENT & LIME F&M BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1100 METRES) 5:55PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
LULU’S DESTINY Rodney Robb Clayton Gallagher (a0/53kg) 20%
2
YEAS AND NAYS Dennis Bush Ken Dunbar 9%
3
GAZE BEYOND Roy L McCabe Andrew Banks 17%
4
NAOKO Connie Greig Rasit Yetimova 9%
5
ENIGAMI Tara & Philippe Vigouroux Qin Yong (a2/49kg) 10%
6
PURELY ROYAL Connie Greig Ms Kate Cowan (a1.5/49kg) 6%