Normal Form

Easy Form

Dubbo: City of Dubbo Turf Club

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - DUBBO RSL SUNSET BISTRO SILVER GOBLET PREVIEW - 2YO HANDICAP (1100 METRES) 12:00PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
DEPTH THAT VARIES Colin Dixon Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 25%
2
DODECANESE Paul Perry Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56.5kg) 0%
3
ALASKAN AURA Allan Gibson Ken Dunbar 0%
4
SPILT Rodney Northam Greg Ryan 0%
5
CHILLI POP Darren Hyde Adrian Robinson 0%
6
SUE’S GIRLFRIEND Wayne Collison Daniel Northey 0%
7
DAWNSTAR Pat Farrell Serg Lisnyy 0%
8
DENACE Brett Thompson Ashley Morgan 33%
9
DENMAN UNLIMITED Brett Cavanough Richard Bensley 0%
10
ENCHANTED GLORY Brooke Somers Ms Rachael Murray 0%
11 MISSILE RAIN Brett Thompson SCRATCHED
Race 2 - DUBBO RSL EVENT CENTRE MAIDEN PLATE (1300 METRES) 12:35PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
ABRADED Peter W Stanley Ms Ashleigh Stanley (a3/50kg) 0%
2
BEL TWISTA Rodney Robb Greg Ryan 0%
3 BLINKIN EXCEL Leslie Bryant Quayde Krogh (a0/49kg) SCRATCHED
4
EUROAIRE Pat Farrell Richard Bensley 0%
5
GORN HOFF Clint Lundholm Daniel Pitomac 0%
6
MOROTAI Brett Thompson Ashley Morgan 0%
7
MUD WASP Garry Lunn Ms Rachael Murray 0%
8
THE EXCHEQUER Merv Rumble Ms Samantha Clenton (a/56.5kg), (late alt) 0%
9
BANSURI Kylie Kennedy Billy Cray 0%
10
COOL SEA Kody Nestor Anthony Cavallo 0%
11
HARABEL Kylie Kennedy James Rogers 0%
12
MAGGIES TIME Bob Caton Ms Kacie Chater 0%
13
POETIC LICENCE Brian Young Mr Jacob Gilchrist (a2/53kg) 0%
14 THORN LASS Karen Lunn SCRATCHED
Race 3 - DUBBO RSL 178 DINING & COCKTAIL BAR MAIDEN PLATE (1300 METRES) 1:10PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
ARRAIGN Karen Lunn Robbie Brewer 0%
2 BILLO ROAD Rodney Robb SCRATCHED
3
DAWN ASSAULT Darren Hyde Ashley Morgan 0%
4
GET UP ALBY Connie Greig Rasit Yetimova 0%
5
MONTEGO Rodney Robb Billy Cray 0%
6
MOSHAMPAGNE Justin W Stanley Adrian Robinson 0%
7
PENTRIDGE Garry Lunn Ms Rachael Murray 0%
8 WAMWARRA BAY Justin Drake Daniel Northey SCRATCHED
9
BRAVE MADDIE Michael Lunn Greg Ryan 0%
10
EXQUISITE HALO Lee Lunn Richard Bensley 0%
11
HARMONICA Dean Mirfin Mathew Cahill 0%
12
NANGA Debbie Prest Ms Kacie Chater 0%
13
REAL RAINBOW Lee Lunn Mr Jacob Gilchrist (a2/53kg) 0%
14
TSAMBIKA Paul Perry Serg Lisnyy 0%
Race 4 - DUBBO RSL PIZZA & GELATO BAR MAIDEN HANDICAP (3YO+) (1100 METRES) 1:45PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
CHEVRON PRINCE Brett Thompson Ashley Morgan
2
LEICA BENZ Gayna Williams Greg Ryan
3
SCOTTISH SOLDIER Mack Griffith Anthony Cavallo
4
BRAVE KING Graham Watts Ken Dunbar 0%
5
GRATERRA Cameron Crockett Mathew Cahill 0%
6
SUNDAY PATROL Brett Cavanough Richard Bensley 0%
7
WAVERTON LAD Mark Jones Adrian Robinson 0%
8
WHAT THE FUSS Kody Nestor Robbie Brewer 0%
9
CUTIE PATOUTIE Michael Mulholland Daniel Pitomac 0%
10
LITTLE MISS NIC Tim McIntosh Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56.5kg) 0%
11
MORE LIKE IT Justin W Stanley Billy Cray 0%
12
PASSION PRINCESS Paul Perry Serg Lisnyy 0%
13
STEEL MAGNOLIA Mark Milton Daniel Northey 0%
14
DR LAMBZ Bryan Dixon Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 0%
15 WATER UNION Justin W Stanley SCRATCHED
16 TONOSAMA Mack Griffith Ms Rachael Murray SCRATCHED
17 RUFIO Clint Lundholm SCRATCHED
18 MADAM RUBY Graham Grimmond Brandon Griffiths (a1.5/54kg) SCRATCHED
Race 5 - DUBBO RSL PLATINUM TAB CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE (1600 METRES) 2:20PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
ENLIGHTENED BOY Robert Lane Ken Dunbar 4%
2
GOODJAMAK BABY Bryan Dixon Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 3%
3
MISTER BURGESS Myron Cooper Robbie Brewer 4%
4
MOUNT TAISHAN Garry Lunn Billy Cray 3%
5
ROSTAM (USA) Cody Morgan Greg Ryan 10%
6
TRAFFIC COP Garry Lunn Ms Rachael Murray 3%
7 TOMATIN Brett Cavanough Jake Hull SCRATCHED
8
OUR LADY VIOLET Clint Lundholm Mathew Cahill 6%
9
PERFECT TIMES Peter Mills Mr Jacob Gilchrist (a2/53kg) 6%
10
TROPICANA LASS Brett Thompson Ashley Morgan 10%
11
A KRUPT PICK Wayne Collison Daniel Northey 0%
12
IN FIORE (NZ) Brett Cavanough Richard Bensley 0%
13
BARSAN Karen McCarroll Daniel Pitomac 0%
14
PRECIOUS ARLI Jim McMillan Adrian Robinson 0%
15 LITT UP Tim McIntosh SCRATCHED
16
MISTER ROSSA Cindy Monaghan Anthony Cavallo 4%
17 MORE RANSOM Debbie Prest Ms Kacie Chater SCRATCHED
18 PEACE TIME Paul Perry SCRATCHED
Race 6 - DUBBO RSL CLUB RESORT CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1000 METRES) 3:00PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
NOBLE HUSSLER Andrew Molloy Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 12%
2
PANUARA Alison Smith Anthony Cavallo 14%
3 CONCOURS Joe Curran Mathew Cahill SCRATCHED
4
SKULLHARDERSON Clint Lundholm Ms Samantha Clenton (a/56.5kg), (late alt) 25%
5
SIPHARDERSON Clint Lundholm Greg Ryan 16%
6
HILFIGER Merv Rumble Daniel Pitomac 8%
7
ALL ELLIE Brett Thompson Ashley Morgan 8%
8
TENNESSEE PASHA Darren Hyde Ms Rachael Murray 5%
9
MOON OVER MENAH Brett Thompson James Rogers 14%
10
RED MARAUDER Paul Theobald Ken Dunbar 10%
11
BLUE FIASCO (NZ) Leslie Bryant Quayde Krogh (a0/49kg) 6%
12
DR VANDI Clint Lundholm Mr Jacob Gilchrist (a2/53kg), (late alt) 11%
13
ZAFEERA Darren Hyde Daniel Northey 5%
14
COASTING Bryan Dixon Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 9%
15 DECADES Michael Denison SCRATCHED
Race 7 - DUBBO RSL CLUB MOTEL CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1000 METRES) 3:38PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 FARSTAR Michael Plummer Reece Jones (a2/51kg) SCRATCHED
2
DOLLAR THIEF Gayna Williams Adrian Robinson 14%
3
GENERAL SOHO Paul Perry Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56.5kg) 20%
4
ROSESAY Brett Cavanough Mr Jacob Gilchrist (a2/53kg) 12%
5
ARCTIC WARRIOR Alison Smith Anthony Cavallo 13%
6
ZAMALI Bruce Parker Serg Lisnyy 10%
7
DUSKY DAMSEL Clint Lundholm Greg Ryan 14%
8
BOLD LADY Clint Lundholm James Rogers 12%
9 VALORHESSE Allan McRae SCRATCHED
10
ZARWRINKLES Graham Grimmond Brandon Griffiths (a1.5/54kg) 11%
11 ALLARU Pat Farrell SCRATCHED
12 COROGLEN Justin W Stanley Billy Cray SCRATCHED
13
NINO Bryan Dixon Rasit Yetimova 8%
14 SLICKSTER Lee Lunn SCRATCHED
15
JUJU MAN Michael Mulholland Quayde Krogh (a/49kg), (late alt) 4%
Race 8 - DUBBO RSL HEALTH & AQUATIC CLUB BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP (1100 METRES) 4:10PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
FOUR MORE MILLERS Todd Howlett Mr Jacob Gilchrist (a2/53kg) 13%
2
CADMAN Merv Rumble Daniel Pitomac 21%
3
CANNIZZARO Rodney Robb Mathew Cahill 18%
4
AKEED Paul Perry Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56.5kg) 33%
5
ESCEBEE Mark Milton Brandon Griffiths (a1.5/54kg) 16%
6
SATAN DA Karen Lunn Daniel Northey 33%
7
TAKING LIBERTIES Gayna Williams Greg Ryan 14%
8
GILLIE MOOCH Justin W Stanley Ms Ashleigh Stanley (a3/50kg) 17%
9
GO BEAU JANGLES Bob Caton Ken Dunbar 16%
10
SQUARED Connie Greig Ms Rachael Murray 9%
11
DEMONIZE Michael Mulholland Quayde Krogh (a0/49kg) 16%
12
INCISION Justin W Stanley Billy Cray 11%
13
AMARETTO Lee Lunn Richard Bensley 11%
14
THE RENOVATION MAN Natalie Pearce Adrian Robinson 13%
15 GRASSMERE FLYER Michael Lunn SCRATCHED
Race 9 - DUBBO COUNTRY CLASSIC PRELUDE BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1400 METRES) 5:00PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
AUGUSTA IN APRIL Rodney Northam Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 10%
2
PETAIN Bob Howe Anthony Cavallo 15%
3
WOLLARTANT Justin W Stanley Ms Ashleigh Stanley (a3/50kg) 14%
4
CASZAR Barry Molloy Greg Ryan 10%
5
GHETTO BOY Dean Jackson Serg Lisnyy (late alt) 12%
6
PRINCESS PATTERN Paul Perry Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56.5kg) 12%
7
OLIVARES Merv Rumble Daniel Pitomac 10%
8
HAPPIEST Don & Andrew Ryan Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 20%
9 HELSTAR Dar Lunn Ashley Morgan SCRATCHED
10
PERCUSSION Garry Lunn Ms Rachael Murray 9%
11
PYRAMID PRINCE Garry Lunn Billy Cray 6%
12
TRUST ME BILL Leo Harland Mr Jacob Gilchrist (a2/53kg) 7%
13 WACKY DOO Garry Lunn SCRATCHED
14
POMPOUS Stephen Edwards Ms Kacie Chater 6%
15 SUPREME GODDESS Sally Torrens SCRATCHED
16 GRASSMERE FLYER Michael Lunn SCRATCHED
17
CELTIC TIGER (NZ) Dean Jackson Ken Dunbar (late alt) 4%
18
EL REY DORADO Karen Lunn Daniel Northey (late alt) 5%