Normal Form

Easy Form

Muswellbrook: Muswellbrook Race Club Ltd

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - @THEBROOKRACING ON TWITTER MAIDEN PLATE (1450 METRES) 12:10PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
BULLET LAD Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 0%
2 CAJUN MUSIC Damien Lane Jake Hull SCRATCHED
3
CHEROKEE (NZ) Sue Grills Jeff Kehoe 0%
4
COHERENCE (NZ) Robert Davies Serg Lisnyy 0%
5
HAVE A GO JOE Jeremy Sylvester Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56.5kg) 0%
6
MIDI Les Tilley Ms Rachael Murray 0%
7
MODERN FAMILY Peter H Bloomfield Greg Ryan 0%
8
POPULIST Paul Messara Ashley Morgan 0%
9
AT THE GLENBURN Jeremy Smith Ms Louise Day (a1.5/51kg), (late alt) 0%
10 GO LASSIE GO Mark Schmetzer Ben Looker SCRATCHED
11
PINEHURST Paul Perry Michael Squires 0%
12
SHE’S INDEPENDENT Paul Perry Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 0%
Race 2 - MAGIC MILLIONS NATIONAL SALE MAIDEN HANDICAP (900 METRES) 12:45PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
RINGMAHON Peter Englebrecht Chris O'Brien
2
SERBELLONI Paul Perry Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 0%
3
SWAYSIR Stephen Gleeson Greg Ryan
4
SNAFU Mary Moses Vad Bolozhinskyi 0%
5
LITTLE WONDER Ken Parker Serg Lisnyy 0%
6
LUFF Jeremy Sylvester Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56.5kg) 0%
7
BUSHIE’S BEL Justin Bowen Grant Buckley
8
PEONIES Craig Roberts Koby Jennings
9
TONI THEYUGOSLAV Noel Boland Luke Cumberland 0%
10
DR COPPER David Atkins Ms Louise Day (a1.5/51kg)
11
BLINKIN NOODLES Andy Perrett Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 0%
12
OUR VERA Rodney Ollerton Andrew Gibbons 0%
13 STRAPPING CONQUEST John Ramsey Darryl McLellan SCRATCHED
14
YURALLA LASS Todd Howlett Mr Jacob Gilchrist (a2/53kg) 0%
15
DAISY PLUCK Jay Hopkins Ashley Morgan 0%
16 WIN THE FLAG Andrew Robinson Michael Squires SCRATCHED
17 CALCITRO Pat Farrell SCRATCHED
Race 3 - MENDELSSOHN @ COOLMORE 3YO MAIDEN HANDICAP (1280 METRES) 1:20PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 CRY OF ACHILLES Brad Widdup SCRATCHED
2
SHEERAN Allan Denham Greg Ryan 0%
3
POLLENY Andrew Macdonald Ms Louise Day (a1.5/51kg)
4
LITTLE ARCHIE Peter Eggleston Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56.5kg) 0%
5
CARLTON STAR Todd Howlett Ashley Morgan 0%
6
THE CRIMSON IDOL Jeff Englebrecht Ms Rachael Murray 0%
7
BUGALUGS Kristen Buchanan Grant Buckley 0%
8 FONCE Dianne Lumsden Serg Lisnyy SCRATCHED
9
UNTAMED MISTRESS Sue Grills Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 0%
10
FANTIZZY GIRL Robert Davies Ben Looker 0%
11
PETRA’S SPIRIT Michael Mulholland Jeff Kehoe 0%
12
POLISH TRAIN Pat Farrell Darryl McLellan 0%
13 ROOSTER COGBURN Paul Perry SCRATCHED
14
TREMATON Paul Perry Andrew Gibbons 0%
Race 4 - HOLLYDENE ESTATE WINES F&M BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1280 METRES) 1:55PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
KORRAWI Bjorn Baker Greg Ryan 16%
2
TROPHIES GALORE Andrew Robinson Andrew Gibbons 12%
3
ECSTATICALLY Stephen Jones Koby Jennings 14%
4
SHEOAK Dale Wagstaff Ashley Morgan 17%
5
SEE ME OUT John Steinmetz Ben Looker 8%
6
ISADIVA Jeremy Everson Brooke Stower 7%
7
EULO MISS Dean McHardie Vad Bolozhinskyi 5%
Race 5 - VIATEK CG&E BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1280 METRES) 2:30PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
HE’S A HOTSHOT Bjorn Baker Greg Ryan 33%
2
REDIRECT Gayna Williams Ashley Morgan 17%
3
SUNNY AFTERNOON Paul Perry Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56.5kg) 12%
4
MAHBOOB Rodney Ollerton Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 9%
5
HIGHTON Gregory Hickman Ms Kacie Adams 12%
6
DRAGONEIGHT Luke A Thomas Grant Buckley 10%
7
SIR AUSSIE Scott Thompson Ms Louise Day (a1.5/51kg) 12%
8
LORD WHISKEY Andrew Robinson Michael Squires 6%
9
FUNKY MONKEY Peter Clare Ms Rachael Murray 2%
Race 6 - PIRTEK BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1750 METRES) 3:10PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
ITZ LILY Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 40%
2
TENNESSEE MAN Ray Hartley Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 14%
3
HUBBLE Kristen Buchanan Grant Buckley 8%
4
ZIZANIA Paul Perry Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56.5kg) 20%
5
FANNY CHENAL Damien Lane Mr Jacob Gilchrist (a2/53kg) 15%
6
TUIVASA Nick Mitchell Greg Ryan 9%
7
COOLAMINYAH KID John Cooper Chris O'Brien 12%
8
LUCKY ELIXIR Michael Mulholland Jeff Kehoe 7%
9
YATTE YATTAH Phillip Atkins Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 5%
Race 7 - MUSWELLBROOK WORKERS CLUB CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1450 METRES) 3:50PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
NITRIDE Allan Denham Greg Ryan 28%
2
CAPTAIN’S LEGEND Damien Lane Jake Hull 10%
3
HUMBOLDT Mack Griffith Koby Jennings 9%
4
TIMION Jan Bowen Grant Buckley 7%
5
LONGCHAMP LASS David Atkins Darryl McLellan 6%
6
CAESAR’S GHOST Jeremy Everson Ashley Morgan 8%
7
PRIESTESS Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Ben Looker 14%
8
ALL DAY Jeremy Sylvester Brooke Stower (late alt) 4%
9
OUR TAX RETURN Les Tilley Ms Rachael Murray 6%
Race 8 - HUNTER BELLE CHEESE CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1000 METRES) 4:30PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
SECOND STEP John Steinmetz Ms Kacie Adams 33%
2
HAVENOT Allan Denham Greg Ryan 25%
3
SNIP ’N’ STARE Damien Lane Grant Buckley 33%
4
AUNTY PUGS Jeremy Smith Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56.5kg) 50%
5 MISS BLUMENTHAL Anthony Cummings Travis Wolfgram SCRATCHED
6
BENGALLA BAY Pat Farrell Darryl McLellan 14%
7
EMMY’S OUR GIRL Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 20%
8
MOCK SONG Melissa Dennett Ben Looker 14%
9
SLIMLINE Pat Farrell Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 7%
10
DREAMY DRAGON Dianne Lumsden Ashley Morgan 6%
11
FIORAVANTI Jacqueline Greentree Ms Rachael Murray 6%
12
IN A SPRING Jacqueline Greentree Jeff Kehoe 11%
13
HELLYERS ROAD Mark Ostini Serg Lisnyy 10%