Normal Form

Easy Form

Warren: Warren & District Jockey Club

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - QUIGLEY FARMS MAIDEN HANDICAP (1400 METRES) 1:14PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
REWARD SEEKER Michael Mulholland Daniel Pitomac
2
GAGETOWN Brett Thompson Ashley Morgan 0%
3
JACK JUNIOR Lindsey Kennedy Daniel Northey 0%
4
BARSAN Karen McCarroll Greg Ryan 0%
5
BODICE Sharon Jeffries Ms Tiffany Jeffries 0%
6
DELAGO EXPRESS Kylie Kennedy Jake Pracey-Holmes (late alt) 0%
7
MYVATN Stephen Jones Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 0%
8
OUR ANNAMARIA Stephen Jones Rhiannon Payne 0%
9 SNOZZ Rodney Robb Stephane Joseph (a4/53kg) SCRATCHED
10
THURSDAY’S STAR Brett Thompson Anthony Cavallo 0%
11
WAYNARCHIE Kody Nestor James Rogers 0%
Race 2 - TROON GRAZING MAIDEN PLATE (1000 METRES) 1:54PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
BOULT Ian Holland James Rogers 0%
2
DR LAMBZ Bryan Dixon Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 0%
3
HAVEN’T WE ALL Dione Hughes Ms Kacie Chater 0%
4
MOSHAMPAGNE Justin W Stanley Ken Dunbar 0%
5 OPERA DUDE Paul Mitchell Anthony Cavallo SCRATCHED
6
DAWN ASSAULT Darren Hyde Andrew Banks
7
GORN HOFF Clint Lundholm Greg Ryan
8
STEPH’S WISH Rodney Robb Rasit Yetimova
9
VOKA SIXTY ONE Frank Hayes Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes
10
BANSURI Kylie Kennedy Daniel Northey (late alt) 0%
11
BILLY BUTTONS Rodney Robb Stephane Joseph (a4/53kg) 0%
12
COOL SEA Kody Nestor Jake Pracey-Holmes 0%
13
IRISH DI Graham Watts Daniel Pitomac 0%
14
FIVEASH Terry Fulwood Ms Grace Willoughby (a2/53kg) 0%
15 WICKED JESS Bryan Dixon SCRATCHED
16 BILLO ROAD Rodney Robb Ashley Morgan SCRATCHED
17 TIANYAR Bryan Dixon SCRATCHED
Race 3 - GOLDEN FLEECE PRODUCERS BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1200 METRES) 2:34PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
FEAR FACTOR Bryan Dixon Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 18%
2
MORE THAN ART Brett Thompson Ashley Morgan 17%
3
HU HIT HU Dennis Bush Anthony Cavallo 12%
4
QUIETLY CONFIDENT Cindy Monaghan Stephane Joseph (a4/53kg) 15%
5
MUM’S THE WORD Clint Lundholm Greg Ryan 15%
6
DRUMMED OUT Peter Reynolds Jake Pracey-Holmes 10%
7
JUJU MAN Michael Mulholland Daniel Pitomac 4%
Race 4 - WARREN & DISTRICT MERINO STUDS CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1400 METRES) 3:14PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
MANGO LISTON Rodney Robb Stephane Joseph (a4/53kg) 26%
2
OUR LADY VIOLET Clint Lundholm Greg Ryan 7%
3
TROPICANA LASS Brett Thompson Ashley Morgan 16%
4
NEMO DAT Terry J Fahey Anthony Cavallo 5%
5
CHEEKY CHARLEY Rodney Robb Ms Grace Willoughby (a2/53kg) 12%
6
TOORAK BEAUTY Michael Lunn Daniel Northey 6%
7
BOWIE’S BOY Graeme Brooker Ken Dunbar 3%
8
YABULU LAD Garry Lunn Rhiannon Payne 2%
9
EURODANE Bryan Dixon Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 0%
Race 5 - WESTERN SHEEP BREEDERS BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP (1600 METRES) 3:54PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
DEAD RECKONING Rodney Robb Stephane Joseph (a4/53kg) 8%
2
PODIUM BOUND Allan Gibson Ken Dunbar 12%
3
HAPPY PARTNER Sharon Jeffries Ms Tiffany Jeffries 5%
4
BUTTER TOAST Michael Mulholland Jake Pracey-Holmes 8%
5
EL REY DORADO Karen Lunn Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 6%
6
SORRY I’M AWESOME Bryan Dixon Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 6%
7
PUREST Connie Greig Andrew Banks 5%
8
DAME LARGO Sharon Jeffries Greg Ryan 4%
9
DARPRA Dar Lunn Daniel Northey 7%
10
MISTER BURGESS Myron Cooper Anthony Cavallo 4%
11 PUNTON BERNARDINI Bryan Dixon Ashley Morgan SCRATCHED
Race 6 - NEVERTIRE HOTEL CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1000 METRES) 4:34PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
MAKE ’EM CRY Garry Bignell Daniel Northey 20%
2
BENDIE BOY Garry Bignell Rasit Yetimova 22%
3
DART STREET Brett Thompson Ashley Morgan 9%
4
MARIA ELISA Sharon Jeffries Ms Tiffany Jeffries 16%
5
PURELY ROYAL Connie Greig Ken Dunbar 8%
6
LATE RETURN Rodney Robb Ms Grace Willoughby (a2/53kg) 5%
7
TENNESSEE PASHA Darren Hyde Andrew Banks 6%
8
BELAVA BROOKE Gregory O'Neill Stephane Joseph (a4/53kg) 16%
9
STARRICK Bryan Dixon Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 5%
10 BYZANTIUM Bob Howe Anthony Cavallo SCRATCHED
11
SIKUM Sharon Jeffries Greg Ryan 8%
12 SLICKSTER Lee Lunn SCRATCHED
13
COASTING Bryan Dixon Jake Pracey-Holmes 11%
14
DIVINE DESIGN Terry J Fahey Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 6%
15
NORTHERN CONQUEROR Bob Howe Anthony Cavallo 6%
16 GENETICS Lindsey Kennedy SCRATCHED
17 DECADES Michael Denison SCRATCHED